My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
12:30Pst Myanmar (4) -:- Kyrgyzstan (2)  
13:30Pst Mongolia (5) -:- Japan (1)  
14:00Pst Maldives (4) -:- Syria (1)  
14:00Pst Turkmenistan (1) -:- Lebanon (3)  
14:30Pst Cambodia (5) -:- Iran (3)  
14:45Pst Singapore (3) -:- Saudi Arabia (2)  
15:00Pst Hong Kong (4) -:- Iraq (1)  
17:00Pst Afghanistan (3) -:- Oman (2)  
17:00Pst Sri Lanka (5) -:- South Korea (2)  
18:00Pst Guam (5) -:- China (2)  
18:00Pst Nepal (4) -:- Australia (1)  
18:35Pst Kuwait (2) -:- Jordan (3)  
19:00Pst Yemen (4) -:- Uzbekistan (1)  
19:30Pst Qatar (1) -:- Bangladesh (5)  
 
15:00Pst Armenia U21 (5) -:- Iceland U21 (3)  
16:00Pst Malta U21 (6) -:- Finland U21 (3)  
17:00Pst Gibraltar U21 (6) -:- Cyprus U21 (5)  
17:00Pst Greece U21 (2) -:- Scotland U21 (3)  
17:00Pst Slovakia U21 (4) -:- Liechtenstein U21 (6)  
18:00Pst Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 (4) -:- Belgium U21 (1)  
18:30Pst Italy U21 (2) -:- Sweden U21 (4)  
18:45Pst Ukraine U21 (4) -:- Northern Ireland U21 (5)  
19:00Pst Faroe Islands U21 (6) -:- Montenegro U21 (5)  
19:15Pst Germany U21 (2) -:- Wales U21 (3)  
19:30Pst Luxembourg U21 (6) -:- Ireland U21 (1)  
19:30Pst Romania U21 (2) -:- Denmark U21 (1)  
19:30Pst Spain U21 (1) -:- Kazakhstan U21 (3)  
19:35Pst Israel U21 (2) -:- North Macedonia U21 (4)  
20:00Pst Croatia U21 (4) -:- Lithuania U21 (5)  
21:30Pst Portugal U21 (2) -:- Netherlands U21 (1)  
 
19:00Pst Chad (4) -:- Guinea (1)  
19:00Pst Namibia (3) -:- Mali (2)  
 
19:00Pst Malawi (3) -:- Burkina Faso (2)  
19:00Pst South Sudan (4) -:- Uganda (1)  
 
19:00Pst Angola (4) -:- Congo DR (3)  
19:00Pst Gambia (1) -:- Gabon (2)  
 
19:00Pst Comoros (1) -:- Kenya (2)  
19:00Pst Togo (4) -:- Egypt (3)  
 
19:00Pst Botswana (3) -:- Zambia (4)  
19:00Pst Zimbabwe (2) -:- Algeria (1)  
 
19:00Pst Eswatini (4) -:- Congo (2)  
19:00Pst Guinea-Bissau (3) -:- Senegal (1)  
 
19:00Pst Equatorial Guinea (4) -:- Libya (2)  
19:00Pst Tanzania (3) -:- Tunisia (1)  
 
19:00Pst Ethiopia (2) -:- Niger (4)  
19:00Pst Madagascar (1) -:- Ivory Coast (3)  
 
19:00Pst Lesotho (3) -:- Benin (2)  
19:00Pst Sierra Leone (4) -:- Nigeria (1)  
 
02:00Pst Piaui (7) -:- River AC (6)  
 
15:30Pst Bukavu Dawa (5) -:- CS Don Bosco (10)  
17:30Pst AS Maniema Union (3) -:- FC Simba (12)  
17:30Pst TP Mazembe (1) -:- RCK (8)  
 
21:45Pst Forest Green (11) -:- Leyton Orient (17)  
21:45Pst Mansfield Town (21) -:- Swindon Town (2)  
21:45Pst Stevenage (24) -:- Walsall (14)  
 
21:45Pst Eastleigh (17) -:- FC Halifax Town (6)  
 
21:45Pst AFC Telford United (13) -:- Curzon Ashton (18)  
21:45Pst Boston Utd (4) -:- Farsley Celtic (10)  
21:45Pst Kings Lynn (2) -:- Southport (12)  
 
21:45Pst Concord Rangers (17) -:- Oxford City (14)  
21:45Pst Hampton & Richmond (8) -:- Chelmsford (10)  
21:45Pst Tonbridge Angels (20) -:- Wealdstone (1)  
 
21:45Canc Ashton United (17) 0 - 0 Morpeth Town FC (9)  
21:45Canc Atherton Collieries (21) 0 - 0 Stafford Rangers (22)  
21:45Canc Mickleover Sports (15) 0 - 0 Matlock Town (20)  
21:45Canc Whitby (7) 0 - 0 Radcliffe Borough (16)  
21:45Canc Witton Albion (14) 0 - 0 Basford United (4)  
 
21:45Canc AFC Rushden & Diamonds (11) 0 - 0 Rushall Olympic (5)  
21:45Canc Barwell (12) 0 - 0 Redditch (22)  
21:45Canc Biggleswade Town (15) 0 - 0 Alvechurch (21)  
21:45Canc Hednesford Town (14) 0 - 0 Leiston FC (19)  
21:45Canc Kings Langley (10) 0 - 0 Lowestoft Town (16)  
21:45Canc Nuneaton (9) 0 - 0 Bromsgrove Sporting (4)  
 
21:30Canc Hartley Wintney (16) 0 - 0 Metropolitan Police (11)  
21:45Canc Poole Town (9) 0 - 0 Salisbury (7)  
21:45Canc Truro City (1) 0 - 0 Merthyr (13)  
21:45Canc Weston Super Mare (10) 0 - 0 Blackfield (18)  
21:45Canc Yate Town (19) 0 - 0 Tiverton (5)  
 
21:45Canc East Thurrock United (11) 0 - 0 AFC Hornchurch (3)  
21:45Canc Enfield Town (7) 0 - 0 Kingstonian (10)  
21:45Canc Leatherhead (9) 0 - 0 Horsham (6)  
21:45Canc Potters Bar Town (13) 0 - 0 Haringey Borough (15)  
 
19:00Canc Estonia 0 - 0 Lithuania  
20:30Canc Cyprus 0 - 0 Sweden  
21:00Canc Moldova 0 - 0 Russia  
21:00Canc Poland 0 - 0 Ukraine  
21:45Canc Germany 0 - 0 Italy  
22:00Canc England 0 - 0 Denmark  
22:00Canc France 0 - 0 Finland  
22:45Canc San Marino 0 - 0 Latvia  
23:00Canc Canada 0 - 0 Trinidad & Tobago  
 
19:00Pst FC Saarbrucken (1) -:- FC Giessen (15)  
19:00Pst FSV Mainz 05 II (6) -:- SSV ULM 1846 (7)  
20:00Pst 1899 Hoffenheim II (9) -:- Bayern Alzenau (10)  
20:00Pst FC Astoria Walldorf (5) -:- SC Freiburg II (13)  
20:00Pst FK pirmasens (16) -:- FC 08 Homburg (4)  
20:00Pst FSV Frankfurt (12) -:- Bahlinger SC (11)  
20:00Pst Tsg Balingen (17) -:- VfR Aalen (14)  
20:00Pst TSV Steinbach (3) -:- SV Elversberg (2)  
20:00Pst TuS RW Koblenz (18) -:- Kickers Offenbach (8)  
 
20:00Pst Arminia Ludwigshafen (14) -:- FV Engers (11)  
20:00Pst TSV Schott Mainz (1) -:- TSG Pfeddersheim (10)  
20:00Pst Wormatia Worms (7) -:- TuS Koblenz (4)  
21:00Pst Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (18) -:- TuS Mechtersheim (16)  
 
10:30Pst Real Kashmir (4) -:- Gokulam Kerala (6)  
16:30Pst Aizawl FC (10) -:- Indian Arrows (11)  
 
00:00Pst Monarcas Morelia W (11) -:- Pumas UNAM W (9)  
03:00Pst CF America W (5) -:- CD Guadalajara Chivas W (3)  
03:00Pst Club Leon W (7) -:- Queretaro W (17)  
04:00Pst Atletico de San Luis W (14) -:- Toluca W (15)  
04:00Pst Tigres W (1) -:- FC Juarez W (16)  
05:00Pst Santos Laguna W (18) -:- Club Tijuana W (10)  
 
12:30Pst Sagaing United (5) -:- Ayeyawady United (2)  
12:30Pst Southern Myanmar (11) -:- Ispe FC (9)  
 
18:35Pst Al-Thuqbah (9) -:- Al Bukayriyah (5)  
18:40Pst Al Jeel (13) -:- Najran (11)  
18:55Pst Al Baten (2) -:- Al Khaleej Saihat (14)  
19:10Pst Al Taee (12) -:- Al Shoalah (10)  
19:20Pst Jeddah Club (7) -:- Al-Qadisiyah FC (3)  
 
18:00Pst Almazan (10) -:- Burgos Promesas 2000 (5)  
18:00Pst Arandina (3) -:- Becerril (15)  
18:00Pst Atletico Tordesillas (17) -:- Cultural Leonesa B (11)  
18:00Pst Bembibre (20) -:- Atletico Astorga (7)  
18:00Pst Beroil Bupolsa (12) -:- Mirandes B (19)  
18:00Pst Cristo Atletico (6) -:- Real Avila (8)  
18:00Pst La Baneza (18) -:- Numancia B (4)  
18:00Pst La Granja (21) -:- La Virgen del Camino (16)  
18:00Pst Salamanca B (9) -:- Real Burgos (13)  
18:00Pst UD Santa Marta Tormes (14) -:- Zamora (1)  
 
21:45Pst Carmarthen Town (11) -:- Cardiff MET (7)  
 
21:45Pst Buckley Town (13) -:- Colwyn Bay (3)  
22:00Pst Corwen (16) -:- Conwy Borough (7)  

Get live football scores from 31/03/2020 & the football fixtures from 31/03/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 31/03/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 31/03/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement