My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
12:30Canc Melbourne Knights FC (11) 0 - 0 Oakleigh Cannons (2)  
12:30Canc South Melbourne (8) 0 - 0 Melbourne Knights FC (11)  
12:45Canc Port Melbourne (6) 0 - 0 Altona Magic (14)  
13:00Canc Green Gully (9) 0 - 0 South Melbourne (8)  
13:15Canc Bentleigh Greens (10) 0 - 0 Dandenong City (12)  
13:30Canc Oakleigh Cannons (2) 0 - 0 Dandenong Thunder (3)  
 
12:00FT APIA Tigers (6) 1 - 2 Marconi Stallions (1) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Blacktown City (2) 0 - 0 North Shore Mariners (7) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Manly United FC (8) 0 - 0 Rockdale City Suns (5) 0 - 0 
 
21:30FT Austria Klagenfurt (2) 6 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck (6) 1 - 0
21:30FT Austria Lustenau (11) 1 - 3 SKU Amstetten (5) 1 - 1
21:30FT FC BW Linz (10) 4 - 0 FC Dornbirn 1913 (12) 2 - 0
21:30FT Grazer AK (15) 2 - 2 SV Lafnitz (8) 0 - 2
21:30FT Lask Juniors Linz (9) 3 - 1 SV Horn (13) 1 - 0
21:30FT Ried (1) 9 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC (14) 5 - 0
21:30FT SK Vorwarts Steyr (7) 0 - 3 FC Liefering (3) 0 - 2
21:30FT SV Kapfenberg (16) 0 - 3 Austria Vienna (Am) (4) 0 - 1
 
20:30FT Worgl (3) 2 - 1 Telfs (7) 0 - 1 
 
18:30FT FC Slutsk (12) 0 - 2 Shakhter Soligorsk (1) 0 - 1
20:30FT Dinamo Brest (7) 1 - 0 FC Vitebsk (9) 1 - 0
 
19:00FT Tallinn Kalev (10) 0 - 3 Flora Tallinn (1) 0 - 2 
19:30FT Kalju Nomme (2) 1 - 1 Tammeka Tartu (6) 1 - 0 
 
18:30Canc JJK (3) 0 - 0 JBK (8)  
 
16:00FT Vitesse 4 - 2 KVC Westerlo 2 - 1 
17:05FT Bayern Munich 1 - 0 Marseille 1 - 0 
18:00FT Grenoble 2 - 0 Nimes 0 - 0 
18:00FT Stade Brestois 29 2 - 2 Lorient 2 - 0 
19:00FT AS Eupen 2 - 2 St. Truiden 1 - 2 
19:30FT Olympic Charleroi 0 - 4 Charleroi 0 - 2 
21:00FT MVV 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT FC Telavi (5) 0 - 0 Merani (10) 0 - 0 
 
18:15FT Tractor Sazi (3) 0 - 0 Paykan (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT ZOB Ahan (12) 1 - 1 Naft Masjed Soleyman (9) 0 - 1 
19:15FT Saipa (10) 1 - 0 Machine Sazi FC (11) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Sanat Naft (7) 1 - 1 Shahr Khodro (6) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Ascoli (14) 2 - 4 Benevento (1) 0 - 3
22:00FT Chievo (6) 1 - 0 Pescara (17) 0 - 0
22:00FT Cosenza (15) 3 - 1 Juve Stabia (19) 2 - 1
22:00FT Cremonese (12) 2 - 2 Pordenone (4) 1 - 1
22:00FT Frosinone (8) 1 - 1 Pisa (9) 0 - 0
22:00FT Livorno (20) 0 - 2 Empoli (7) 0 - 1
22:00FT Salernitana (10) 1 - 2 Spezia (3) 1 - 1
22:00FT Trapani (18) 2 - 0 Crotone (2) 0 - 0
22:00FT Venezia (11) 3 - 1 Perugia (16) 1 - 0
22:00FT Virtus Entella (13) 2 - 3 Cittadella (5) 2 - 2
 
16:00Pst FC Astana (2) -:- Shakhter Karagandy (4)  
16:00Pst FC Kaysar (5) -:- Ordabasy (7)  
16:00Pst FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9) -:- Kairat Almaty (1)  
16:00Pst Okzhetpes (11) -:- Kaspyi Aktau (10)  
16:00Pst Taraz (6) -:- Zhetysu (8)  
 
19:00FT Dziugas (1) 0 - 0 Hegelmann Litauen (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FK Panevezys B (8) 3 - 1 Riteriai B (10) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT Dacia Buiucani (6) 0 - 3 Speranta (7) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Milsami Orhei (4) 3 - 1 Codru (10) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT KFUM Oslo (5) 0 - 0 Asane (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Nest-Sotra (12) 1 - 1 Grorud (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Ranheim (2) 3 - 2 Kongsvinger (15) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Sogndal (4) 1 - 0 Raufoss (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Strommen (14) 4 - 0 Sandnes ULF (3) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Tromso (1) 4 - 2 Stjordals Blink (7) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Ull/Kisa (13) 2 - 2 Ham-Kam (16) 1 - 1 
21:30FT jerv (6) 2 - 2 Lillestrom (10) 1 - 2 
 
18:00FT Floya (14) 2 - 5 Floro (10) 0 - 4 
 
19:45FT Derry City (6) 0 - 2 Sligo Rovers (9) 0 - 1
21:45Canc Derry City (6) 0 - 0 Dundalk (2)  
21:45FT Dundalk (2) 1 - 1 St. Patricks Ath. (7) 1 - 1
21:45Canc Shelbourne (4) 0 - 0 Cork City (10)  
21:45Canc Waterford United (5) 0 - 0 St. Patricks Ath. (7)  
22:00Canc Shamrock Rovers (1) 0 - 0 Bohemians (3)  
 
21:45FT Athlone Town (10) 1 - 3 Wexford Youths (5) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Bray Wanderers (3) 0 - 0 Cobh Ramblers (7) 0 - 0 
21:45Canc Drogheda Utd (2) 0 - 0 Bray Wanderers (3)  
21:45FT Galway United (8) 0 - 2 Cabinteely (1) 0 - 1 
21:45FT UCD (6) 0 - 0 Longford Town FC (4) 0 - 0 
21:45Canc UCD (6) 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers B (9)  
21:45Canc Wexford Youths (5) 0 - 0 Cabinteely (1)  
 
20:00FT FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (2) 3 - 0 FK Zlatibor (20) 2 - 0 
20:00FT TSC Backa Topola (6) 2 - 2 Vojvodina (15) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Mladost Lucani (4) 2 - 1 Javor (7) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT FK Poprad (11) 1 - 3 Partizan Bardejov (4) 1 - 1 
 
21:30FT FC Lugano (5) 3 - 1 Servette FC (4) 1 - 1
21:30FT FC Luzern (6) 2 - 1 FC Zurich (7) 1 - 1
21:30FT FC Sion (8) 0 - 1 BSC Young Boys (1) 0 - 1
21:30FT FC ST. Gallen (2) 6 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax FC (10) 4 - 0
21:30FT FC Thun (9) 0 - 0 FC Basel 1893 (3) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT NAPSA Stars (4) 2 - 0 Buildcon (13) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 31/07/2020 & the football fixtures from 31/07/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 31/07/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 31/07/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement