My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

1. Division Women 2020/21 (Denmark) : Fixtures

Denmark: 1. Division Women Promotion Playoff Group 1

  • Round 3
  • 24.10.20  15:00 B93 W (3) - Herlufsholm W (2) -  
  • Round 6
  • 24.10.20  13:00 Naesby W (4) - Sundby BK W (1) -  

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Promotion Playoff Group 2

  • Round 3
  • 24.10.20  17:30 Odense W (1) - JAI Aarhus W (4) -  

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Relegation Playoff Group 1

  • Round 3
  • 24.10.20  11:00 Osterbro IF W (1) - BSF W (3) -  

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Relegation Playoff Group 2

  • Round 3
  • 24.10.20  12:00 IF Lyseng W (2) - Fortuna Hjoerring II W (1) -  
    24.10.20  15:00 Varde W (3) - Romalt IF W (6) -  

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Relegation Playoff Group 1

  • Round 3
  • 25.10.20  14:30 FB W (6) - Solroed FC W (2) -  
    25.10.20  17:15 Fredensborg BI W (4) - Damsoe W (5) -  

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Promotion Playoff Group 2

  • Round 3
  • 28.10.20  21:15 ASA Aarhus W (2) - Vildbjerg W (3) -  

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Relegation Playoff Group 2

  • Round 3
  • 28.10.20  21:00 Aalborg Freja W (5) - Aarhus 1900 W (4) -  

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Promotion Playoff Group 1

  • Round 4
  • 31.10.20  14:00 Naesby W (4) - B93 W (3) -  
    31.10.20  14:00 Sundby BK W (1) - Herlufsholm W (2) -  

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Promotion Playoff Group 2

  • Round 4
  • 31.10.20  15:30 Vildbjerg W (3) - Odense W (1) -  

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Relegation Playoff Group 1

  • Round 4
  • 31.10.20  17:00 Fredensborg BI W (4) - Osterbro IF W (1) -  

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Relegation Playoff Group 2

  • Round 4
  • 31.10.20  16:00 Aalborg Freja W (5) - Varde W (3) -  

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Promotion Playoff Group 2

  • Round 4
  • 01.11.20  13:30 ASA Aarhus W (2) - JAI Aarhus W (4) -  

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Relegation Playoff Group 1

  • Round 4
  • 01.11.20  14:00 Damsoe W (5) - Solroed FC W (2) -  
    01.11.20  14:30 FB W (6) - BSF W (3) -  

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Relegation Playoff Group 2

  • Round 4
  • 01.11.20  14:30 IF Lyseng W (2) - Romalt IF W (6) -  
    01.11.20  16:00 Fortuna Hjoerring II W (1) - Aarhus 1900 W (4) -  

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Promotion Playoff Group 1

  • Round 5
  • 07.11.20  14:00 Herlufsholm W (2) - Naesby W (4) -  
    07.11.20  16:00 B93 W (3) - Sundby BK W (1) -  

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Promotion Playoff Group 2

  • Round 5
  • 07.11.20  15:00 Odense W (1) - ASA Aarhus W (2) -  
    07.11.20  15:30 JAI Aarhus W (4) - Vildbjerg W (3) -  

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Relegation Playoff Group 1

  • Round 5
  • 07.11.20  16:00 BSF W (3) - Damsoe W (5) -  
    07.11.20  16:00 Osterbro IF W (1) - Solroed FC W (2) -  

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Relegation Playoff Group 2

  • Round 5
  • 07.11.20  16:00 Varde W (3) - Fortuna Hjoerring II W (1) -  
    07.11.20  18:00 Romalt IF W (6) - Aarhus 1900 W (4) -  

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Relegation Playoff Group 1

  • Round 5
  • 08.11.20  14:30 FB W (6) - Fredensborg BI W (4) -  

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Relegation Playoff Group 2

  • Round 5
  • 08.11.20  15:15 IF Lyseng W (2) - Aalborg Freja W (5) -  

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Promotion Playoff Group 1

  • Round 3
  • 14.11.20  14:00 Sundby BK W (1) - Naesby W (4) -  
  • Round 6
  • 14.11.20  14:00 Herlufsholm W (2) - B93 W (3) -  

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Promotion Playoff Group 2

  • Round 6
  • 14.11.20  15:00 JAI Aarhus W (4) - Odense W (1) -  
    14.11.20  15:00 Vildbjerg W (3) - ASA Aarhus W (2) -  

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Relegation Playoff Group 1

  • Round 6
  • 14.11.20  14:00 BSF W (3) - Osterbro IF W (1) -  
    14.11.20  14:00 Damsoe W (5) - Fredensborg BI W (4) -  
    14.11.20  14:00 Solroed FC W (2) - FB W (6) -  

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Relegation Playoff Group 2

  • Round 6
  • 14.11.20  15:00 Aarhus 1900 W (4) - Aalborg Freja W (5) -  
    14.11.20  15:00 Fortuna Hjoerring II W (1) - IF Lyseng W (2) -  
    14.11.20  15:00 Romalt IF W (6) - Varde W (3) -  

    Check out the up and coming football fixtures for the 2020/21 Denmark 1. Division Women only at Scorespro! We have all of the 1. Division Women fixtures from the 2020/21 Denmark 1. Division Women so you will never miss out on a single 1. Division Women game only at ScoresPro - the best place to find Danish 1. Division Women fixtures!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement