My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

1. Division Women 2020/21 (Denmark) : Results

Denmark: 1. Division Women Promotion Playoff Group 2

  • Round 2
  • 18.10.20  13:00FT ASA Aarhus W (2)0 - 3Odense W (1) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Relegation Playoff Group 2

  • Round 2
  • 18.10.20  15:00FT Aalborg Freja W (5)2 - 4IF Lyseng W (2) -
    18.10.20  15:00FT Fortuna Hjoerring II W (1)4 - 0Varde W (3) -
    18.10.20  17:00FT Aarhus 1900 W (4)3 - 1Romalt IF W (6) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Promotion Playoff Group 1

  • Round 2
  • 17.10.20  13:00FT Naesby W (4)0 - 1Herlufsholm W (2) -
    17.10.20  13:00FT Sundby BK W (1)3 - 1B93 W (3) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Promotion Playoff Group 2

  • Round 2
  • 17.10.20  11:45FT Vildbjerg W (3)3 - 2JAI Aarhus W (4) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Relegation Playoff Group 1

  • Round 2
  • 17.10.20  13:00FT Damsoe W (5)1 - 1BSF W (3) -
    17.10.20  14:00FT Solroed FC W (2)2 - 3Osterbro IF W (1) -
    17.10.20  16:15FT Fredensborg BI W (4)3 - 1FB W (6) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Relegation Playoff Group 2

  • Round 1
  • 11.10.20  16:00FT Aarhus 1900 W (4)1 - 3Fortuna Hjoerring II W (1) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Promotion Playoff Group 1

  • Round 1
  • 10.10.20  13:00FT Herlufsholm W (2)1 - 1Sundby BK W (1) -
    10.10.20  15:00FT B93 W (3)2 - 1Naesby W (4) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Promotion Playoff Group 2

  • Round 1
  • 10.10.20  13:00FT JAI Aarhus W (4)0 - 6ASA Aarhus W (2) -
    10.10.20  14:00FT Odense W (1)5 - 0Vildbjerg W (3) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Relegation Playoff Group 1

  • Round 1
  • 10.10.20  12:30FT Solroed FC W (2)5 - 0Damsoe W (5) -
    10.10.20  15:00FT BSF W (3)7 - 0FB W (6) -
    10.10.20  15:00FT Osterbro IF W (1)4 - 0Fredensborg BI W (4) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Relegation Playoff Group 2

  • Round 1
  • 10.10.20  14:00FT Romalt IF W (6)1 - 2IF Lyseng W (2) -
    10.10.20  15:00FT Varde W (3)3 - 3Aalborg Freja W (5) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Group 1

  • Round 10
  • 03.10.20  15:00FT B93 W (1)1 - 1Sundby BK W (2) -
    03.10.20  15:00FT Damsoe W (5)0 - 3Osterbro IF W (3) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Group 2

  • Round 10
  • 03.10.20  14:00FT Herlufsholm W (1)4 - 1BSF W (4) -
    03.10.20  14:00FT Naesby W (3)3 - 0Solroed FC W (2) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Group 3

  • Round 10
  • 03.10.20  14:00FT ASA Aarhus W (2)2 - 0Aarhus 1900 W (5) -
    03.10.20  14:00FT Odense W (1)4 - 0IF Lyseng W (4) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Group 4

  • Round 10
  • 03.10.20  14:00FT Fortuna Hjoerring II W (3)1 - 2JAI Aarhus W (1) -
    03.10.20  14:00FT Vildbjerg W (2)2 - 0Aalborg Freja W (5) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Group 1

  • Round 3
  • 30.09.20  20:30FT FB W (4)1 - 1Osterbro IF W (3) -
  • Round 9
  • 27.09.20  15:00FT FB W (4)1 - 3Damsoe W (5) -
    26.09.20  15:00FT Osterbro IF W (3)2 - 2B93 W (1) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Group 2

  • Round 9
  • 26.09.20  14:00FT Solroed FC W (2)3 - 4Herlufsholm W (1) -
    26.09.20  14:30FT BSF W (4)3 - 1Fredensborg BI W (5) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Group 3

  • Round 9
  • 26.09.20  13:00FT Varde W (3)1 - 1Odense W (1) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Group 4

  • Round 9
  • 26.09.20  13:00FT JAI Aarhus W (1)3 - 0Romalt IF W (4) -
    26.09.20  15:00FT Aalborg Freja W (5)0 - 2Fortuna Hjoerring II W (3) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Group 1

  • Round 7
  • 23.09.20  19:30FT B93 W (1)2 - 0Damsoe W (5) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Group 3

  • Round 9
  • 23.09.20  21:00FT IF Lyseng W (4)0 - 2ASA Aarhus W (2) -
  • Round 8
  • 20.09.20  17:00FT IF Lyseng W (4)2 - 0Varde W (3) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Group 4

  • Round 8
  • 20.09.20  17:00FT Fortuna Hjoerring II W (3)1 - 2Vildbjerg W (2) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Group 1

  • Round 8
  • 19.09.20  13:00FT Damsoe W (5)0 - 4Sundby BK W (2) -
    19.09.20  13:00FT Osterbro IF W (3)5 - 0FB W (4) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Group 2

  • Round 8
  • 19.09.20  13:00FT Herlufsholm W (1)2 - 0Naesby W (3) -
    19.09.20  16:00FT Fredensborg BI W (5)2 - 2Solroed FC W (2) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Group 3

  • Round 8
  • 19.09.20  14:00FT Odense W (1)4 - 0Aarhus 1900 W (5) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Group 4

  • Round 8
  • 19.09.20  14:00FT Romalt IF W (4)4 - 1Aalborg Freja W (5) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Group 1

  • Round 1
  • 16.09.20  19:00FT B93 W (1)2 - 1FB W (4) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Group 3

  • Round 7
  • 13.09.20  13:30FT Aarhus 1900 W (5)1 - 2Varde W (3) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Group 1

  • Round 7
  • 12.09.20  13:00FT Sundby BK W (2)6 - 0FB W (4) -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women Group 2

  • Round 7
  • 12.09.20  13:00FT Naesby W (3)3 - 1Fredensborg BI W (5) -

    ScoresPro is the best livescores website to get all of your football & soccer results! We have all of today’s scores from the Danish 1. Division Women! All of our 2020/21 Denmark 1. Division Women results are updated in real-time so you will never miss a goal! Catch up on all of the latest football results for the 2020/21 Denmark 1. Division Women only at SportsPro - the #1 football livescore website.

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement