My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

England: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

England: Premier League

  • Premier League - Round 16
  • 08.12.19  19:30FT Brighton2 - 2Wolves (2 - 2)
    08.12.19  17:00FT Aston Villa1 - 4Leicester (1 - 2)
    08.12.19  17:00FT Newcastle2 - 1Southampton (0 - 0)
    08.12.19  17:00FT Norwich1 - 2Sheffield Utd (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  20:30FT Manchester City1 - 2Manchester United (0 - 2)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Bournemouth0 - 3Liverpool (0 - 2)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Tottenham5 - 0Burnley (3 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Watford0 - 0Crystal Palace (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  15:30FT Everton3 - 1Chelsea (1 - 0)
  • Premier League - Round 15
  • 05.12.19  23:15FT Arsenal1 - 2Brighton (0 - 1)
    05.12.19  22:30FT Sheffield Utd0 - 2Newcastle (0 - 1)
    04.12.19  23:15FT Liverpool5 - 2Everton (4 - 2)
    04.12.19  22:30FT Chelsea2 - 1Aston Villa (1 - 1)
    04.12.19  22:30FT Leicester2 - 0Watford (0 - 0)
    04.12.19  22:30FT Manchester United2 - 1Tottenham (1 - 1)
    04.12.19  22:30FT Southampton2 - 1Norwich (2 - 0)
    04.12.19  22:30FT Wolves2 - 0West Ham (1 - 0)
    03.12.19  23:15FT Burnley1 - 4Manchester City (0 - 1)
    03.12.19  22:30FT Crystal Palace1 - 0Bournemouth (0 - 0)
  • Premier League - Round 16
  • 09.12.19  23:00 West Ham - Arsenal -
  • Premier League - Round 17
  • 14.12.19  15:30 Liverpool - Watford -
    14.12.19  18:00 Burnley - Newcastle -
    14.12.19  18:00 Chelsea - Bournemouth -
    14.12.19  18:00 Leicester - Norwich -
    14.12.19  18:00 Sheffield Utd - Aston Villa -
    14.12.19  20:30 Southampton - West Ham -
    15.12.19  17:00 Manchester United - Everton -
    15.12.19  17:00 Wolves - Tottenham -
    15.12.19  19:30 Arsenal - Manchester City -

    England: Championship

  • Championship - Round 20
  • 08.12.19  15:00FT West Brom5 - 1Swansea (3 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Blackburn1 - 0Derby (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Cardiff3 - 2Barnsley (1 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Fulham1 - 2Bristol City (0 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Hull City2 - 1Stoke City (0 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Luton2 - 1Wigan (0 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Middlesbrough1 - 0Charlton (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT QPR2 - 0Preston (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Reading2 - 3Birmingham (1 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Sheffield Wednesday2 - 1Brentford (0 - 1)
    07.12.19  15:30FT Huddersfield0 - 2Leeds (0 - 0)
    06.12.19  22:45FT Millwall2 - 2Nottingham Forest (1 - 0)
  • Championship - Round 19
  • 02.12.19  22:45FT Preston0 - 1West Brom (0 - 0)
  • Championship - Round 21
  • 10.12.19  22:45 Bristol City - Millwall -
    10.12.19  22:45 Charlton - Huddersfield -
    10.12.19  22:45 Leeds - Hull City -
    10.12.19  22:45 Nottingham Forest - Middlesbrough -
    10.12.19  22:45 Preston - Fulham -
    10.12.19  23:00 Stoke City - Luton -
    11.12.19  22:45 Barnsley - Reading -
    11.12.19  22:45 Birmingham - QPR -
    11.12.19  22:45 Brentford - Cardiff -
    11.12.19  22:45 Derby - Sheffield Wednesday -
    11.12.19  22:45 Swansea - Blackburn -
    11.12.19  22:45 Wigan - West Brom -
  • Championship - Round 22
  • 13.12.19  22:45 Charlton - Hull City -
    14.12.19  15:30 Birmingham - West Brom -
    14.12.19  18:00 Barnsley - QPR -
    14.12.19  18:00 Brentford - Fulham -
    14.12.19  18:00 Bristol City - Blackburn -
    14.12.19  18:00 Derby - Millwall -
    14.12.19  18:00 Leeds - Cardiff -
    14.12.19  18:00 Nottingham Forest - Sheffield Wednesday -
    14.12.19  18:00 Preston - Luton -
    14.12.19  18:00 Stoke City - Reading -
    14.12.19  18:00 Swansea - Middlesbrough -
    14.12.19  18:00 Wigan - Huddersfield -

    England: League One

  • League One - Round 20
  • 07.12.19  18:00FT Blackpool3 - 1Fleetwood Town (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Bolton2 - 2AFC Wimbledon (0 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Bristol Rovers4 - 2Southend (0 - 2)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Burton Albion0 - 2Lincoln (0 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00 BuryCANCWycombe -
    07.12.19  18:00FT Coventry1 - 1Ipswich (0 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Doncaster1 - 1Milton Keynes Dons (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Gillingham1 - 0Sunderland (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Oxford United0 - 0Shrewsbury (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Portsmouth2 - 2Peterborough (1 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Rotherham0 - 1Rochdale (0 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Tranmere1 - 1Accrington ST (1 - 1)
  • League One - Round 18
  • 03.12.19  22:45FT Burton Albion1 - 1Southend (0 - 1)
  • League One - Round 21
  • 14.12.19  18:00 Accrington ST - Portsmouth -
    14.12.19  18:00 AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster -
    14.12.19  18:00 Fleetwood Town - Gillingham -
    14.12.19  18:00 Ipswich - Bristol Rovers -
    14.12.19  18:00 Lincoln - Tranmere -
    14.12.19  18:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United -
    14.12.19  18:00 Peterborough - Bolton -
    14.12.19  18:00 RochdaleCANCBury -
    14.12.19  18:00 Shrewsbury - Coventry -
    14.12.19  18:00 Southend - Rotherham -
    14.12.19  18:00 Sunderland - Blackpool -
    14.12.19  18:00 Wycombe - Burton Albion -

    England: League Two

  • League Two - Round 20
  • 07.12.19  18:00FT Bradford1 - 0Newport County (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Cambridge United1 - 0Plymouth (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Colchester1 - 0Salford City (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Exeter City3 - 2Northampton (1 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Forest Green0 - 2Scunthorpe (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Grimsby0 - 3Swindon Town (0 - 2)
    07.12.19  18:00Pst Macclesfield - Crewe -
    07.12.19  18:00FT Mansfield Town0 - 3Cheltenham (0 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Morecambe1 - 1Carlisle (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Oldham1 - 1Leyton Orient (1 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Port Vale0 - 1Walsall (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Stevenage0 - 0Crawley Town (0 - 0)
  • League Two - Round 21
  • 14.12.19  18:00 Carlisle - Grimsby -
    14.12.19  18:00 Cheltenham - Cambridge United -
    14.12.19  18:00 Crawley Town - Port Vale -
    14.12.19  18:00 Crewe - Mansfield Town -
    14.12.19  18:00 Leyton Orient - Bradford -
    14.12.19  18:00 Newport County - Stevenage -
    14.12.19  18:00 Northampton - Forest Green -
    14.12.19  18:00 Plymouth - Morecambe -
    14.12.19  18:00 Salford City - Exeter City -
    14.12.19  18:00 Scunthorpe - Colchester -
    14.12.19  18:00 Swindon Town - Oldham -
    14.12.19  18:00 Walsall - Macclesfield -

    England: National League

  • National League - Round 25
  • 07.12.19  20:20FT Barnet2 - 1AFC Fylde (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Barrow1 - 0Aldershot Town (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Chesterfield1 - 2Bromley (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge1 - 2Maidenhead (0 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Dover0 - 2Boreham Wood (0 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Eastleigh1 - 1Ebbsfleet United (1 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Harrogate Town2 - 1Torquay (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Notts County1 - 1Sutton Utd (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Stockport4 - 2Chorley (2 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Woking2 - 1Hartlepool (0 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Wrexham2 - 0Solihull Moors (2 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Yeovil Town2 - 0FC Halifax Town (1 - 0)
  • National League - Round 21
  • 03.12.19  22:45FT Eastleigh0 - 2Wrexham (0 - 2)
  • National League - Round 17
  • 10.12.19  22:45 AFC Fylde - Sutton Utd -
  • National League - Round 19
  • 10.12.19  22:45 Chesterfield - Yeovil Town -

    England: National League North

  • National League North - Round 20
  • 07.12.19  18:00FT AFC Telford United0 - 2Farsley Celtic (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Bradford Park Avenue2 - 0Altrincham (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Curzon Ashton2 - 0Hereford (2 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Darlington 18832 - 0Chester (2 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Gateshead3 - 1Alfreton (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Guiseley AFC0 - 2Brackley Town (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Kettering0 - 0York (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Kidderminster1 - 3Boston Utd (1 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Kings Lynn3 - 0Blyth Spartans (2 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Leamington2 - 2Spennymoor Town (1 - 2)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Southport1 - 0Gloucester City (1 - 0)
  • National League North - Round 15
  • 03.12.19  22:45FT Farsley Celtic1 - 1Brackley Town (1 - 0)
  • National League North - Round 17
  • 03.12.19  22:45FT Hereford2 - 2York (1 - 1)
    03.12.19  22:45FT Kidderminster1 - 1Gateshead (1 - 1)
    03.12.19  22:45FT Leamington3 - 0Darlington 1883 (1 - 0)
  • National League North - Round 15
  • 02.12.19  22:45FT Curzon Ashton0 - 0Kettering (0 - 0)
  • National League North - Round 17
  • 10.12.19  22:45 Altrincham - Blyth Spartans -
    10.12.19  22:45Pst Boston Utd - Brackley Town -
  • National League North - Round 18
  • 10.12.19  22:45 Guiseley AFC - Kidderminster -

    England: National League South

  • National League South - Round 20
  • 07.12.19  18:00FT Bath City0 - 0Wealdstone (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Chelmsford4 - 1Hungerford Town (2 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Concord Rangers5 - 0Eastbourne Borough (4 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Dorking Wanderers1 - 0Weymouth (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Dulwich Hamlet1 - 1Dartford (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Havant & Wville2 - 1Chippenham (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Oxford City1 - 4Maidstone Utd (0 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Slough Town1 - 0Braintree (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT St Albans1 - 1Hampton & Richmond (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Tonbridge Angels3 - 2Billericay (0 - 2)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Welling2 - 0Hemel Hempstead Town (1 - 0)
  • National League South - Round 17
  • 03.12.19  22:45FT Hungerford Town1 - 0Tonbridge Angels (0 - 0)
  • National League South - Round 18
  • 10.12.19  22:45 Hemel Hempstead Town - Weymouth -
  • National League South - Round 17
  • 10.12.19  22:45 Maidstone Utd - Chippenham -
    10.12.19  22:45 Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough -
    11.12.19  22:45 Havant & Wville - Slough Town -
    14.12.19  18:00 Dartford - Billericay -

    England: NPL Premier Div

  • NPL Premier Div - Round 21
  • 07.12.19  18:00FT Atherton Collieries2 - 1Hyde United (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Bamber Bridge3 - 2Mickleover Sports (2 - 2)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Basford United3 - 2Ashton United (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Buxton1 - 1Lancaster (0 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT FC Utd of Manchester5 - 2Matlock Town (3 - 2)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Gainsborough2 - 3Scarborough (1 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Morpeth Town FC1 - 0Nantwich Town (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT South Shields1 - 1Warrington Town (1 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Stafford Rangers2 - 0Radcliffe Borough (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Stalybridge2 - 1Whitby (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Witton Albion3 - 1Grantham Town (2 - 1)
  • NPL Premier Div - Round 22
  • 14.12.19  18:00 Ashton United - Stafford Rangers -
    14.12.19  18:00 Grantham Town - Morpeth Town FC -
    14.12.19  18:00 Hyde United - Gainsborough -
    14.12.19  18:00 Lancaster - Stalybridge -
    14.12.19  18:00Pst Matlock Town - Witton Albion -
    14.12.19  18:00Pst Mickleover Sports - South Shields -
    14.12.19  18:00Pst Nantwich Town - FC Utd of Manchester -
  • NPL Premier Div - Round 26
  • 14.12.19  18:00 Nantwich Town - Buxton -
  • NPL Premier Div - Round 39
  • 14.12.19  18:00 Radcliffe Borough - Witton Albion -
  • NPL Premier Div - Round 22
  • 14.12.19  18:00Pst Radcliffe Borough - Buxton -
    14.12.19  18:00Pst Scarborough - Atherton Collieries -
    14.12.19  18:00 Warrington Town - Basford United -
    14.12.19  18:00 Whitby - Bamber Bridge -

    England: Southern League

  • Final
  • 07.05.18  17:00FT Kings Lynn1 - 2Slough Town (1 - 1)
  • Semi Finals
  • 02.05.18  21:45FT Kings Lynn3 - 0Weymouth (3 - 0)  
    02.05.18  21:45FT Slough Town3 - 1Kettering (1 - 1)  

    England: Southern League Central Div

  • Southern League Central Div - Round 20
  • 07.12.19  18:00FT Banbury United0 - 1Tamworth (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Barwell1 - 0St Ives (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Hednesford Town4 - 2Hitchin (1 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Kings Langley1 - 0AFC Rushden & Diamonds (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Lowestoft Town4 - 0Alvechurch (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Needham Market0 - 1Biggleswade Town (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Nuneaton1 - 3Rushall Olympic (0 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Redditch0 - 6Leiston FC (0 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Royston Town4 - 1Peterborough Sports (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Stourbridge1 - 1Coalville (0 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Stratford1 - 2Bromsgrove Sporting (1 - 1)
  • Southern League Central Div - Round 12
  • 03.12.19  22:45Pst Alvechurch - Stourbridge -
  • Southern League Central Div - Round 4
  • 03.12.19  22:45FT Bromsgrove Sporting4 - 1Kings Langley (3 - 0)
  • Southern League Central Div - Round 10
  • 03.12.19  22:45Pst Coalville - Rushall Olympic -
  • Southern League Central Div - Round 16
  • 03.12.19  22:45FT Royston Town0 - 0Leiston FC (0 - 0)
    03.12.19  22:45FT Stratford1 - 5Barwell (1 - 1)
    02.12.19  22:45FT Hitchin1 - 3Lowestoft Town (1 - 1)
  • Southern League Central Div - Round 14
  • 09.12.19  22:45 Stourbridge - Rushall Olympic -
  • Southern League Central Div - Round 15
  • 10.12.19  22:45 Alvechurch - Coalville -
  • Southern League Central Div - Round 16
  • 10.12.19  22:45 Hednesford Town - Nuneaton -
  • Southern League Central Div - Round 12
  • 10.12.19  22:45Pst Redditch - Stratford -
  • Southern League Central Div - Round 13
  • 10.12.19  22:45 Tamworth - Needham Market -
  • Southern League Central Div - Round 21
  • 14.12.19  18:00 Barwell - Nuneaton -
    14.12.19  18:00 Biggleswade Town - Alvechurch -
    14.12.19  18:00 Coalville - Banbury United -
    14.12.19  18:00 Leiston FC - Peterborough Sports -
    14.12.19  18:00 Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic -
    14.12.19  18:00 Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting -
    14.12.19  18:00 St Ives - Redditch -
    14.12.19  18:00 Stourbridge - Kings Langley -
    14.12.19  18:00 Stratford - Hitchin -
    14.12.19  18:00Pst Tamworth - Royston Town -

    England: Southern League South Div

  • Southern League South Div - Round 20
  • 07.12.19  18:00FT Chesham United2 - 1Poole Town (1 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Dorchester0 - 3Metropolitan Police (0 - 2)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Gosport Borough1 - 1Yate Town (1 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Harrow Borough1 - 5Tiverton (1 - 2)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Hartley Wintney1 - 5Hayes & Yeading (0 - 5)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Hendon2 - 1Merthyr (2 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Salisbury1 - 1Blackfield (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Taunton Town3 - 0Beaconsfield (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Truro City5 - 1Walton Casuals (3 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Weston Super Mare1 - 3Farnborough (1 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Wimborne Town0 - 2Swindon Supermarine (0 - 1)
  • Southern League South Div - Round 16
  • 10.12.19  22:45 Gosport Borough - Dorchester -
  • Southern League South Div - Round 10
  • 10.12.19  22:45 Poole Town - Salisbury -
  • Southern League South Div - Round 14
  • 10.12.19  22:45Pst Swindon Supermarine - Hayes & Yeading -
  • Southern League South Div - Round 15
  • 10.12.19  22:45 Truro City - Merthyr -
    10.12.19  22:45 Weston Super Mare - Hartley Wintney -
    11.12.19  22:45 Tiverton - Chesham United -
  • Southern League South Div - Round 21
  • 14.12.19  18:00 Blackfield - Beaconsfield -
    14.12.19  18:00 Gosport Borough - Harrow Borough -
    14.12.19  18:00 Hayes & Yeading - Truro City -
    14.12.19  18:00 Merthyr - Walton Casuals -
    14.12.19  18:00 Poole Town - Hendon -
    14.12.19  18:00 Swindon Supermarine - Dorchester -
    14.12.19  18:00 Taunton Town - Metropolitan Police -
    14.12.19  18:00 Tiverton - Farnborough -
    14.12.19  18:00 Weston Super Mare - Wimborne Town -
    14.12.19  18:00Pst Yate Town - Chesham United -

    England: Isthmian League Premier Div

  • Isthmian League Premier Div - Round 20
  • 07.12.19  18:00FT Brightlingsea Regent2 - 1Corinthian Casuals (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Carshalton Athletic1 - 0Bognor Regis (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Cheshunt0 - 1Bishop S Stortford (0 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Cray Wanderers4 - 0Potters Bar Town (2 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT East Thurrock United4 - 2Haringey Borough (3 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Enfield Town0 - 4Bowers (0 - 2)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Folkestone2 - 1Horsham (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Kingstonian4 - 0Merstham (2 - 0)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Lewes0 - 1Leatherhead (0 - 1)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Wingate & Finchley2 - 3AFC Hornchurch (2 - 2)
    07.12.19  18:00FT Worthing2 - 1Margate (2 - 0)
  • Isthmian League Premier Div - Round 16
  • 03.12.19  22:45FT Bishop S Stortford1 - 0East Thurrock United (0 - 0)
  • Isthmian League Premier Div - Round 15
  • 03.12.19  22:45FT Bognor Regis4 - 1Enfield Town (1 - 0)
  • Isthmian League Premier Div - Round 16
  • 03.12.19  22:45FT Folkestone1 - 1Kingstonian (1 - 1)
  • Isthmian League Premier Div - Round 14
  • 03.12.19  22:45FT Potters Bar Town4 - 2Brightlingsea Regent (2 - 0)
  • Isthmian League Premier Div - Round 13
  • 03.12.19  22:45FT Wingate & Finchley0 - 2Carshalton Athletic (0 - 1)
  • Isthmian League Premier Div - Round 21
  • 14.12.19  18:00 Bishop S Stortford - Worthing -
    14.12.19  18:00 Bognor Regis - Cray Wanderers -
    14.12.19  18:00 Bowers - Folkestone -
    14.12.19  18:00 Corinthian Casuals - Wingate & Finchley -
    14.12.19  18:00 Horsham - East Thurrock United -
    14.12.19  18:00 Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent -
    14.12.19  18:00 Merstham - Lewes -
  • Isthmian League Premier Div - Round 13
  • 14.12.19  18:00 Potters Bar Town - Haringey Borough -
  • Isthmian League Premier Div - Round 16
  • 17.12.19  22:45 Corinthian Casuals - Bognor Regis -
  • Isthmian League Premier Div - Round 19
  • 17.12.19  22:45 Leatherhead - Kingstonian -
  • Isthmian League Premier Div - Round 16
  • 17.12.19  22:45 Merstham - Haringey Borough -
    17.12.19  22:45 Worthing - Enfield Town -

    England: Non League Premier Playoff

  • Non League Premier Playoff - Final
  • 11.05.19  17:00AET Metropolitan Police2 - 3Tonbridge Angels (1 - 0)
    11.05.19  17:00AET Warrington Town2 - 3Kings Lynn (1 - 1)

    England: EFL Cup

  • EFL Cup - Round 4
  • 30.10.19  23:05FT Chelsea1 - 2Manchester United (0 - 1)
    30.10.19  22:45FT Aston Villa2 - 1Wolves (1 - 0)
    30.10.19  22:30AP Liverpool5 - 5
    (5 - 4)
    Arsenal (2 - 3)
    29.10.19  22:45FT Burton Albion1 - 3Leicester (0 - 2)
    29.10.19  22:45FT Crawley Town1 - 3Colchester (1 - 1)
    29.10.19  22:45FT Everton2 - 0Watford (0 - 0)
    29.10.19  22:45FT Manchester City3 - 1Southampton (2 - 0)
    29.10.19  22:45AP Oxford United1 - 1
    (4 - 2)
    Sunderland (1 - 0)
  • EFL Cup - Quarter Finals
  • 17.12.19  22:45 Aston Villa - Liverpool -
    18.12.19  22:45 Everton - Leicester -
    18.12.19  22:45 Oxford United - Manchester City -
    18.12.19  23:00 Manchester United - Colchester -

    England: EFL Trophy

  • Final Stage - Round 2
  • 04.12.19  22:45AP Bristol Rovers1 - 1
    (4 - 2)
    Leyton Orient (1 - 1)
    04.12.19  22:45FT Doncaster0 - 3Leicester U21 (0 - 1)
    04.12.19  22:45FT Tranmere3 - 2Manchester United Academy (2 - 2)
    04.12.19  22:30AP Peterborough1 - 1
    (5 - 6)
    Ipswich (1 - 1)
    04.12.19  22:00AP Exeter City0 - 0
    (3 - 0)
    Oxford United (0 - 0)
    03.12.19  22:45FT Milton Keynes Dons2 - 0Coventry (0 - 0)
    03.12.19  22:45AP Port Vale2 - 2
    (4 - 2)
    Mansfield Town (0 - 0)
    03.12.19  22:45FT Portsmouth2 - 1Northampton (1 - 1)
    03.12.19  22:45FT Salford City3 - 0Wolves U21 (1 - 0)
    03.12.19  22:45FT Walsall3 - 2Chelsea U21 (0 - 2)
    03.12.19  22:30FT Colchester1 - 2Stevenage (0 - 2)
    03.12.19  22:30AP Shrewsbury1 - 1
    (5 - 6)
    Manchester City U21 (1 - 0)
    03.12.19  22:00AP Brighton U210 - 0
    (4 - 5)
    Newport County (0 - 0)
    10.12.19  22:45 Accrington ST - Bolton -

    England: FA Cup

  • Main - Round 2
  • 02.12.19  22:45FT Solihull Moors3 - 4Rotherham (2 - 0)
    01.12.19  18:00FT Tranmere5 - 1Chichester City FC (0 - 0)
    01.12.19  17:00FT Blackpool3 - 1Maidstone Utd (0 - 1)
    01.12.19  17:00FT Bristol Rovers1 - 1Plymouth (0 - 0)
    01.12.19  17:00FT Coventry1 - 1Ipswich (0 - 0)
    01.12.19  17:00FT Crawley Town1 - 2Fleetwood Town (1 - 1)
    01.12.19  17:00FT Exeter City2 - 2Hartlepool (2 - 0)
    01.12.19  17:00FT Gillingham3 - 0Doncaster (2 - 0)
    01.12.19  17:00FT Northampton3 - 1Notts County (2 - 0)
    01.12.19  17:00FT Peterborough3 - 0Dover (1 - 0)
    01.12.19  17:00FT Rochdale0 - 0Boston Utd (0 - 0)
    30.11.19  20:30FT Eastleigh1 - 1Crewe (0 - 1)
    30.11.19  18:00FT Cheltenham1 - 3Port Vale (1 - 0)
    30.11.19  18:00FT Forest Green2 - 2Carlisle (1 - 1)
    30.11.19  18:00FT Kingstonian0 - 2AFC Fylde (0 - 2)
    30.11.19  18:00FT Oldham0 - 1Burton Albion (0 - 1)
    30.11.19  18:00FT Portsmouth2 - 1Altrincham (0 - 0)
    30.11.19  18:00FT Shrewsbury2 - 0Mansfield Town (0 - 0)
    30.11.19  18:00FT Walsall0 - 1Oxford United (0 - 0)
    29.11.19  22:55FT Maldon 0 - 1Newport County (0 - 0)
    10.12.19  22:45 Carlisle - Forest Green -
    10.12.19  22:45 Crewe - Eastleigh -
    10.12.19  22:45 Hartlepool - Exeter City -
    10.12.19  22:45 Ipswich - Coventry -
    16.12.19  22:30 Boston Utd - Rochdale -

    England: FA Trophy

  • Qualification - Round 5
  • 03.12.19  22:45FT Alfreton1 - 3Blyth Spartans (0 - 3)
    03.12.19  22:45FT Sholing0 - 0Paulton Rovers (0 - 0)
    03.12.19  22:45FT South Shields4 - 0Stourbridge (4 - 0)
    27.11.19  22:45AET Gosport Borough2 - 3Bath City (0 - 2)
    10.12.19  22:30 Paulton Rovers - Sholing -  
  • Main Round - Round 1
  • 14.12.19  16:00 Chesterfield - Notts County -
    14.12.19  18:00 AFC Fylde - Curzon Ashton -
    14.12.19  18:00 AFC Hornchurch - Dulwich Hamlet -
    14.12.19  18:00 AFC Telford United - Leamington -
    14.12.19  18:00 Atherton Collieries - Barrow -
    14.12.19  18:00 Barnet - Weymouth -
    14.12.19  18:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Halesowen Town -
    14.12.19  18:00 Carshalton Athletic - Aveley -
    14.12.19  18:00 Chelmsford - Havant & Wville -
    14.12.19  18:00 Dorking Wanderers - Bromley -
    14.12.19  18:00 Eastbourne Borough - Salisbury -
    14.12.19  18:00 Eastleigh - Yate Town -
    14.12.19  18:00 Enfield Town - Ebbsfleet United -
    14.12.19  18:00 Farsley Celtic - Altrincham -
    14.12.19  18:00 FC Halifax Town - Wrexham -
    14.12.19  18:00 FC Utd of Manchester - Kettering -
    14.12.19  18:00 Harrogate Town - Hartlepool -
    14.12.19  18:00 Hednesford Town - Chester -
    14.12.19  18:00 Kings Lynn - Dover -
    14.12.19  18:00 Maidenhead - Hemel Hempstead Town -
    14.12.19  18:00 Maidstone Utd - Concord Rangers -
    14.12.19  18:00 Matlock Town - Chorley -
    14.12.19  18:00 Royston Town - Boreham Wood -
    14.12.19  18:00 Solihull Moors - Darlington 1883 -
    14.12.19  18:00 South Shields - Southport -
    14.12.19  18:00 Stockport - Blyth Spartans -
    14.12.19  18:00 Sutton Utd - Dagenham & Redbridge -
    14.12.19  18:00 Tonbridge Angels - Hampton & Richmond -
    14.12.19  18:00 Torquay - Aldershot Town -
    14.12.19  18:00 Yeovil Town - Welling -
    15.12.19  18:00 Kingstonian - Woking -

    England: FA Community Shield

  • FA Community Shield - Final
  • 04.08.19  17:00AP Liverpool1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Manchester City (0 - 1)

    England: Premier League Cup

  • Final
  • 04.05.18  21:00AP Swansea U230 - 0
    (1 - 4)
    Aston Villa U23 (0 - 0)

    England: Premier League 2

  • Division 1 - Round 12
  • 07.12.19  15:00FT Chelsea U233 - 3Derby U23 (1 - 2)
  • Division 2 - Round 12
  • 07.12.19  15:00FT Newcastle U230 - 1Reading U23 (0 - 0)
  • Division 1 - Round 12
  • 06.12.19  22:00FT Arsenal U233 - 1Blackburn U23 (3 - 0)
  • Division 2 - Round 12
  • 06.12.19  22:00FT Fulham U233 - 3West Ham U23 (0 - 2)
  • Division 1 - Round 12
  • 06.12.19  22:00FT Southampton U232 - 0Manchester City U23 (2 - 0)
    06.12.19  15:00FT Tottenham U234 - 0Liverpool U23 (1 - 0)
  • Division 2 - Round 12
  • 09.12.19  22:00 Aston Villa U23 - Middlesbrough U23 -
  • Division 1 - Round 12
  • 09.12.19  22:00 Leicester U23 - Everton U23 -
  • Division 2 - Round 12
  • 09.12.19  22:00 Manchester United U23 - West Brom U23 -
    09.12.19  22:00 Sunderland U23 - Stoke City U23 -
    09.12.19  22:00 Swansea U23 - Norwich U23 -
  • Division 1 - Round 12
  • 09.12.19  22:00 Wolves U23 - Brighton U23 -
  • Division 1 - Round 13
  • 13.12.19  22:00 Blackburn U23 - Leicester U23 -
    13.12.19  22:00 Brighton U23 - Arsenal U23 -
    14.12.19  18:00 Liverpool U23 - Chelsea U23 -
    15.12.19  15:00 Manchester City U23 - Tottenham U23 -
  • Division 2 - Round 13
  • 15.12.19  16:00 Norwich U23 - Sunderland U23 -

    England: FA WSL (Women's Super League)

  • FA WSL (Women's Super League) - Round 9
  • 08.12.19  18:00FT Bristol City W0 - 2Birmingham City W (0 - 1)
    08.12.19  17:30FT Reading W0 - 3Arsenal W (0 - 2)
    08.12.19  17:00FT Liverpool W1 - 1West Ham W (0 - 1)
    08.12.19  17:00FT Tottenham W1 - 0Brighton W (0 - 0)
    08.12.19  15:00FT Chelsea W2 - 1Manchester City W (0 - 0)
    08.12.19  15:00FT Manchester Untied W3 - 1Everton W (3 - 1)
  • FA WSL (Women's Super League) - Round 8
  • 04.12.19  22:30FT Birmingham City W1 - 1Tottenham W (1 - 0)
  • FA WSL (Women's Super League) - Round 10
  • 15.12.19  15:30 Everton W - Arsenal W -
    15.12.19  17:00 Birmingham City W - Manchester Untied W -
    15.12.19  17:00 Liverpool W - Chelsea W -
    15.12.19  17:00 Manchester City W - Brighton W -
    15.12.19  17:00 Reading W - Tottenham W -
    15.12.19  18:00 Bristol City W - West Ham W -

    England: WSL Cup

  • Group A - Round 4
  • 21.11.19  22:45FT Blackburn Rovers W0 - 6Liverpool W -
  • Group B - Round 4
  • 21.11.19  22:30FT Arsenal W7 - 0Bristol City W -
  • Group C - Round 4
  • Group D - Round 4
  • Group A - Round 4
  • 21.11.19  22:00FT Durham W0 - 4Sheffield United W -
  • Group C - Round 4
  • 21.11.19  22:00FT Everton W1 - 4Manchester City W -
  • Group B - Round 4
  • Group A - Round 4
  • 20.11.19  22:45AP Coventry United W2 - 2
    (3 - 1)
    Aston Villa W -
  • Group B - Round 4
  • 20.11.19  22:45FT London Bees W0 - 5Brighton W -
  • Group D - Round 4
  • 20.11.19  22:30FT West Ham W3 - 1Lewes W -
    20.11.19  22:00FT Chelsea W5 - 1Tottenham W -
  • Group A - Round 5
  • 11.12.19  21:30 Liverpool W - Durham W -  
  • Group D - Round 5
  • 11.12.19  22:00 Chelsea W - Reading W -  
  • Group B - Round 5
  • 11.12.19  22:30 Arsenal W - London Bees W -  
  • Group C - Round 5
  • 11.12.19  22:30 Birmingham City W - Manchester Untied W -  
  • Group B - Round 5
  • 11.12.19  22:30 London City Lionesses W - Brighton W -  
  • Group A - Round 5
  • 11.12.19  22:30 Sheffield United W - Coventry United W -  
  • Group D - Round 5
  • 11.12.19  22:30 Tottenham W - Lewes W -  
    11.12.19  22:30 West Ham W - Crystal Palace Ladies W -  
  • Group B - Round 5
  • 11.12.19  22:45 Charlton W - Bristol City W -  
  • Group C - Round 5
  • 11.12.19  22:45 Leicester City WFC W - Everton W -  
  • Group A - Round 5
  • 11.12.19  23:00 Aston Villa W - Blackburn Rovers W -  

    England: U21 Premier League Division One

  • U21 Premier League Division One - May
  • 12.05.16  13:30FT Leicester U213 - 0Chelsea U21 (1 - 0)
    09.05.16  21:05FT Manchester City U210 - 1Chelsea U21 (0 - 0)
    06.05.16  22:00FT Manchester City U212 - 0Liverpool U21 (1 - 0)
    06.05.16  21:05FT Chelsea U210 - 1Manchester United U21 (0 - 1)

    Get the latest football scores from all of England's football leagues, England's football cups, England's football tournaments and England's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the English football competitions including the Premier League, Championship, League One, League Two, National League, National League North, National League South, NPL Premier Div, Southern League, Southern League Central Div, Southern League South Div, Isthmian League Premier Div, Non League Premier Playoff, EFL Cup, EFL Trophy, FA Cup, FA Trophy, FA Community Shield, Premier League Cup, Premier League 2, FA WSL (Women's Super League), WSL Cup & U21 Premier League Division One. Catch up with all of the latest English football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for England!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement