My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

England: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

England: Premier League

  • Premier League - Round 3
  • 26.09.20  22:00FT Burnley0 - 1Southampton (0 - 1)
    26.09.20  19:30FT West Brom3 - 3Chelsea (3 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Crystal Palace1 - 2Everton (1 - 2)
    26.09.20  14:30FT Brighton2 - 3Manchester United (1 - 1)
  • Premier League - Round 2
  • 21.09.20  22:15FT Wolves1 - 3Manchester City (0 - 2)
    21.09.20  20:00FT Aston Villa1 - 0Sheffield Utd (0 - 0)
    20.09.20  21:00FT Leicester4 - 2Burnley (1 - 1)
    20.09.20  18:30FT Chelsea0 - 2Liverpool (0 - 0)
    20.09.20  16:00FT Newcastle0 - 3Brighton (0 - 2)
    20.09.20  14:00FT Southampton2 - 5Tottenham (1 - 1)
  • Premier League - Round 3
  • 27.09.20  14:00 Sheffield Utd - Leeds -
    27.09.20  16:00 Tottenham - Newcastle -
    27.09.20  18:30 Manchester City - Leicester -
    27.09.20  21:00 West Ham - Wolves -
    28.09.20  19:45 Fulham - Aston Villa -
    28.09.20  22:00 Liverpool - Arsenal -
  • Premier League - Round 4
  • 03.10.20  14:30 Chelsea - Crystal Palace -
    03.10.20  17:00 Everton - Brighton -
    03.10.20  19:30 Leeds - Manchester City -
    03.10.20  22:00 Newcastle - Burnley -

    England: Championship

  • Championship - Round 3
  • 26.09.20  17:00FT Barnsley0 - 0Coventry (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Birmingham1 - 1Rotherham (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Cardiff1 - 2Reading (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Derby0 - 4Blackburn (0 - 3)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Millwall1 - 1Brentford (1 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Preston0 - 1Stoke City (0 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00FT QPR1 - 1Middlesbrough (1 - 1)
    26.09.20  14:30FT Watford1 - 0Luton (1 - 0)
    26.09.20  14:30FT Wycombe0 - 2Swansea (0 - 2)
    25.09.20  21:45FT Huddersfield1 - 0Nottingham Forest (0 - 0)
  • Championship - Round 2
  • 20.09.20  16:00FT Stoke City0 - 2Bristol City (0 - 1)
  • Championship - Round 3
  • 27.09.20  15:00 Bristol City - Sheffield Wednesday -
    27.09.20  18:00 Bournemouth - Norwich -
  • Championship - Round 4
  • 02.10.20  21:45 Coventry - Bournemouth -
    03.10.20  14:30 Norwich - Derby -
    03.10.20  17:00 Blackburn - Cardiff -
    03.10.20  17:00 Brentford - Preston -
    03.10.20  17:00 Luton - Wycombe -
    03.10.20  17:00 Middlesbrough - Barnsley -
    03.10.20  17:00 Nottingham Forest - Bristol City -
    03.10.20  17:00 Reading - Watford -
    03.10.20  17:00 Rotherham - Huddersfield -
    03.10.20  17:00 Sheffield Wednesday - QPR -
    03.10.20  17:00 Swansea - Millwall -

    England: League One

  • League One - Round 3
  • 26.09.20  17:00FT Accrington ST1 - 4Oxford United (0 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Crewe2 - 0Milton Keynes Dons (2 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Doncaster4 - 1Bristol Rovers (2 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Fleetwood Town0 - 1AFC Wimbledon (0 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Gillingham2 - 0Blackpool (1 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Ipswich2 - 0Rochdale (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Northampton0 - 2Hull City (0 - 2)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Plymouth1 - 1Shrewsbury (1 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Portsmouth1 - 2Wigan (0 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Sunderland1 - 0Peterborough (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Swindon Town4 - 2Burton Albion (3 - 1)
  • League One - Round 2
  • 20.09.20  17:00FT Rochdale0 - 0Portsmouth (0 - 0)
  • League One - Round 3
  • 27.09.20  17:00 Lincoln - Charlton -
  • League One - Round 4
  • 03.10.20  17:00 AFC Wimbledon - Accrington ST -
    03.10.20  17:00 Blackpool - Lincoln -
    03.10.20  17:00 Bristol Rovers - Northampton -
    03.10.20  17:00 Burton Albion - Portsmouth -
    03.10.20  17:00 Charlton - Sunderland -
    03.10.20  17:00 Hull City - Plymouth -
    03.10.20  17:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Ipswich -
    03.10.20  17:00 Oxford United - Crewe -
    03.10.20  17:00 Peterborough - Swindon Town -
    03.10.20  17:00 Rochdale - Fleetwood Town -
    03.10.20  17:00 Shrewsbury - Gillingham -
    03.10.20  17:00 Wigan - Doncaster -

    England: League Two

  • League Two - Round 3
  • 26.09.20  17:00FT Barrow1 - 1Colchester (0 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Bolton0 - 2Newport County (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Bradford2 - 1Stevenage (0 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Cambridge United0 - 0Tranmere (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00Pst Cheltenham - Grimsby -
    26.09.20  17:00FT Mansfield Town1 - 2Exeter City (1 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Oldham2 - 3Crawley Town (1 - 2)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Port Vale0 - 0Harrogate Town (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Salford City0 - 0Forest Green (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Scunthorpe1 - 0Carlisle (1 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Southend1 - 2Morecambe (1 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00Pst Walsall - Leyton Orient -
  • League Two - Round 4
  • 03.10.20  17:00 Carlisle - Barrow -
    03.10.20  17:00 Colchester - Oldham -
    03.10.20  17:00 Crawley Town - Southend -
    03.10.20  17:00 Exeter City - Cambridge United -
    03.10.20  17:00 Forest Green - Walsall -
    03.10.20  17:00 Grimsby - Bradford -
    03.10.20  17:00 Harrogate Town - Bolton -
    03.10.20  17:00 Leyton Orient - Cheltenham -
    03.10.20  17:00 Morecambe - Port Vale -
    03.10.20  17:00 Newport County - Mansfield Town -
    03.10.20  17:00 Stevenage - Salford City -
    03.10.20  17:00 Tranmere - Scunthorpe -

    England: National League

  • National League Playoff - Final
  • 02.08.20  17:00FT Harrogate Town3 - 1Notts County (2 - 0)
  • National League - Round 1
  • 03.10.20  17:00 Altrincham - Weymouth -
    03.10.20  17:00 Barnet - Eastleigh -
    03.10.20  17:00 Dover - Notts County -
    03.10.20  17:00 FC Halifax Town - Dagenham & Redbridge -
    03.10.20  17:00 Hartlepool - Aldershot Town -
    03.10.20  17:00 Macclesfield - Bromley -
    03.10.20  17:00 Sutton Utd - Maidenhead -
    03.10.20  17:00 Torquay - Stockport -
    03.10.20  17:00 Wealdstone - Chesterfield -
    03.10.20  17:00 Woking - Solihull Moors -
    03.10.20  17:00 Wrexham - Boreham Wood -
    03.10.20  19:20 Kings Lynn - Yeovil Town -
  • National League - Round 2
  • 06.10.20  21:45 Aldershot Town - Sutton Utd -
    06.10.20  21:45 Boreham Wood - Macclesfield -
    06.10.20  21:45 Bromley - Dover -
    06.10.20  21:45 Chesterfield - Hartlepool -
    06.10.20  21:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Barnet -
    06.10.20  21:45 Eastleigh - Torquay -
    06.10.20  21:45 Maidenhead - Kings Lynn -
    06.10.20  21:45 Solihull Moors - Wrexham -
    06.10.20  21:45 Stockport - FC Halifax Town -
    06.10.20  21:45 Weymouth - Woking -
    06.10.20  21:45 Yeovil Town - Wealdstone -
    07.10.20  21:45 Notts County - Altrincham -

    England: National League North

  • North Playoff - Final
  • 01.08.20  17:00FT Boston Utd0 - 1Altrincham (0 - 0)
  • National League North - Round 1
  • 05.10.20  21:45 Bradford Park Avenue - Gateshead -
    05.10.20  21:45 Curzon Ashton - Alfreton -
    06.10.20  21:45 AFC Fylde - Darlington 1883 -
    06.10.20  21:45 AFC Telford United - Brackley Town -
    06.10.20  21:45 Gloucester City - Kettering -
    06.10.20  21:45 Guiseley AFC - Blyth Spartans -
    06.10.20  21:45 Kidderminster - Chester -
    06.10.20  21:45 Leamington - Boston Utd -
    06.10.20  21:45 Southport - Hereford -
    06.10.20  21:45 Spennymoor Town - Farsley Celtic -
    06.10.20  21:45 York - Chorley -
  • National League North - Round 2
  • 10.10.20  17:00 Alfreton - Spennymoor Town -
    10.10.20  17:00 Blyth Spartans - AFC Telford United -
    10.10.20  17:00 Boston Utd - Guiseley AFC -
    10.10.20  17:00 Brackley Town - Curzon Ashton -
    10.10.20  17:00 Chester - Leamington -
    10.10.20  17:00 Chorley - Gloucester City -
    10.10.20  17:00 Darlington 1883 - Kidderminster -
    10.10.20  17:00 Farsley Celtic - York -
    10.10.20  17:00 Gateshead - AFC Fylde -
    10.10.20  17:00 Hereford - Bradford Park Avenue -
    10.10.20  17:00 Kettering - Southport -

    England: National League South

  • South Playoff - Final
  • 01.08.20  15:00AP * Weymouth0 - 0
    (3 - 0)
    Dartford (0 - 0)
  • National League South - Round 1
  • 06.10.20  21:45 Billericay - Tonbridge Angels -
    06.10.20  21:45 Braintree - Ebbsfleet United -
    06.10.20  21:45 Dartford - Chelmsford -
    06.10.20  21:45 Dulwich Hamlet - Concord Rangers -
    06.10.20  21:45 Eastbourne Borough - Dorking Wanderers -
    06.10.20  21:45 Hungerford Town - Chippenham -
    06.10.20  21:45 Maidstone Utd - Welling -
    06.10.20  21:45 Oxford City - Bath City -
    06.10.20  21:45 Slough Town - Hemel Hempstead Town -
    06.10.20  21:45 St Albans - Hampton & Richmond -
  • National League South - Round 2
  • 10.10.20  17:00 Bath City - Billericay -
    10.10.20  17:00 Chelmsford - Oxford City -
    10.10.20  17:00 Chippenham - Braintree -
    10.10.20  17:00 Concord Rangers - St Albans -
    10.10.20  17:00 Dorking Wanderers - Slough Town -
    10.10.20  17:00 Ebbsfleet United - Dulwich Hamlet -
    10.10.20  17:00 Hampton & Richmond - Dartford -
    10.10.20  17:00 Havant & Wville - Maidstone Utd -
    10.10.20  17:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Eastbourne Borough -
    10.10.20  17:00 Tonbridge Angels - Hungerford Town -

    England: NPL Premier Div

  • NPL Premier Div - Round 21
  • 26.09.20  17:00FT Buxton2 - 2Whitby (1 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT FC Utd of Manchester0 - 0Scarborough (0 - 0)
  • NPL Premier Div - Round 2
  • 26.09.20  17:00FT Grantham Town1 - 2Atherton Collieries (0 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Hyde United0 - 0South Shields (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Lancaster1 - 2Basford United (1 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Matlock Town2 - 0Stafford Rangers (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Mickleover Sports1 - 2Morpeth Town FC (0 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Nantwich Town3 - 0Stalybridge (1 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Radcliffe Borough1 - 4Witton Albion (0 - 3)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Warrington Town3 - 0Gainsborough (2 - 0)
  • NPL Premier Div - Round 3
  • 29.09.20  21:45 Ashton United - South Shields -
    29.09.20  21:45 Gainsborough - Whitby -
    29.09.20  21:45 Grantham Town - Stafford Rangers -
    29.09.20  21:45 Hyde United - FC Utd of Manchester -
    29.09.20  21:45 Lancaster - Morpeth Town FC -
    29.09.20  21:45 Matlock Town - Basford United -
    29.09.20  21:45 Mickleover Sports - Witton Albion -
    29.09.20  21:45 Nantwich Town - Buxton -
    29.09.20  21:45 Stalybridge - Scarborough -
    29.09.20  21:45 Warrington Town - Atherton Collieries -
  • NPL Premier Div - Round 4
  • 03.10.20  17:00Pst Atherton Collieries - Ashton United -
    03.10.20  17:00 Bamber Bridge - Whitby -
    03.10.20  17:00Pst Basford United - Hyde United -
    03.10.20  17:00Pst FC Utd of Manchester - Grantham Town -
    03.10.20  17:00Pst Morpeth Town FC - Warrington Town -
    03.10.20  17:00Pst South Shields - Radcliffe Borough -
    03.10.20  17:00Pst Stafford Rangers - Lancaster -
    03.10.20  17:00Pst Stalybridge - Mickleover Sports -
    03.10.20  17:00Pst Witton Albion - Matlock Town -
  • NPL Premier Div - Round 10
  • 03.10.20  17:00 Witton Albion - Basford United -

    England: Women's Community Shield

  • Women's Community Shield - Final
  • 29.08.20  14:30FT Chelsea W2 - 0Manchester City W (0 - 0)

    England: Southern League

  • Final
  • 07.05.18  17:00FT Kings Lynn1 - 2Slough Town (1 - 1)
  • Semi Finals
  • 02.05.18  21:45FT * Kings Lynn3 - 0Weymouth (3 - 0)  
    02.05.18  21:45FT * Slough Town3 - 1Kettering (1 - 1)  

    England: Southern League Central Div

  • Southern League Central Div - Round 2
  • 26.09.20  17:00FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds1 - 1Barwell (0 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Alvechurch2 - 2Royston Town (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Banbury United0 - 1Redditch (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Biggleswade Town0 - 1Bromsgrove Sporting (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Coalville4 - 1Leiston FC (1 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Kings Langley3 - 2Nuneaton (1 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Lowestoft Town0 - 0Hednesford Town (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Needham Market4 - 2Stratford (2 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Rushall Olympic1 - 1Peterborough Sports (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Stourbridge1 - 0Hitchin (1 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Tamworth4 - 2St Ives (0 - 0)
  • Southern League Central Div - Round 3
  • 28.09.20  21:45 Stourbridge - Nuneaton -
    29.09.20  21:45 AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hitchin -
    29.09.20  21:45 Alvechurch - Stratford -
    29.09.20  21:45 Banbury United - Hednesford Town -
    29.09.20  21:45 Biggleswade Town - Leiston FC -
    29.09.20  21:45 Coalville - Redditch -
    29.09.20  21:45 Kings Langley - St Ives -
    29.09.20  21:45 Lowestoft Town - Peterborough Sports -
    29.09.20  21:45 Needham Market - Royston Town -
    29.09.20  21:45 Rushall Olympic - Bromsgrove Sporting -
    29.09.20  21:45 Tamworth - Barwell -
  • Southern League Central Div - Round 14
  • 03.10.20  17:00 Stourbridge - Biggleswade Town -

    England: Southern League South Div

  • Southern League South Div - Round 2
  • 26.09.20  17:00FT Gosport Borough4 - 0Farnborough (2 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Harrow Borough1 - 2Salisbury (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Hendon0 - 4Truro City (0 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00 MerthyrCANCBeaconsfield -
    26.09.20  17:00FT Poole Town2 - 1Hayes & Yeading (1 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Swindon Supermarine1 - 2Tiverton (1 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Taunton Town2 - 0Walton Casuals (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Weston Super Mare1 - 1Metropolitan Police (1 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Wimborne Town0 - 1Chesham United (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Yate Town4 - 1Dorchester (2 - 0)
  • Southern League South Div - Round 3
  • 28.09.20  21:45 Beaconsfield - Gosport Borough -
    29.09.20  21:45 Chesham United - Hartley Wintney -
    29.09.20  21:45 Dorchester - Wimborne Town -
    29.09.20  21:45 Hayes & Yeading - Swindon Supermarine -
    29.09.20  21:45 Metropolitan Police - Harrow Borough -
    29.09.20  21:45 SalisburyCANCMerthyr -
    29.09.20  21:45 Truro City - Taunton Town -
    29.09.20  21:45 Walton Casuals - Hendon -
    30.09.20  21:45 Farnborough - Yate Town -
    30.09.20  21:45 Tiverton - Weston Super Mare -

    England: Isthmian League Premier Div

  • Isthmian League Premier Div - Round 2
  • 26.09.20  17:00FT Bishop S Stortford1 - 0AFC Hornchurch (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Bowers7 - 0Leatherhead (2 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT East Thurrock United1 - 3Cray Wanderers (0 - 2)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Folkestone4 - 1Wingate & Finchley (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Haringey Borough2 - 1Bognor Regis (0 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Horsham1 - 2Cheshunt (1 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Kingstonian0 - 4Worthing (0 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Lewes1 - 2Brightlingsea Regent (1 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Margate2 - 2Carshalton Athletic (0 - 2)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Merstham0 - 1Enfield Town (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Potters Bar Town1 - 2Corinthian Casuals (0 - 0)
  • Isthmian League Premier Div - Round 1
  • 20.09.20  17:00FT Wingate & Finchley1 - 2Bowers (1 - 1)
  • Isthmian League Premier Div - Round 3
  • 28.09.20  21:45 Haringey Borough - Leatherhead -
    29.09.20  21:45 Bishop S Stortford - Enfield Town -
    29.09.20  21:45 Bowers - Brightlingsea Regent -
    29.09.20  21:45 East Thurrock United - Carshalton Athletic -
    29.09.20  21:45 Folkestone - Cray Wanderers -
    29.09.20  21:45 Horsham - Bognor Regis -
    29.09.20  21:45 Lewes - Worthing -
    29.09.20  21:45 Margate - AFC Hornchurch -
    29.09.20  21:45 Merstham - Corinthian Casuals -
    29.09.20  21:45 Potters Bar Town - Cheshunt -
    30.09.20  21:45 Kingstonian - Wingate & Finchley -
  • Isthmian League Premier Div - Round 4
  • 03.10.20  17:00Pst Bognor Regis - Bowers -
    03.10.20  17:00 Brightlingsea Regent - East Thurrock United -
    03.10.20  17:00Pst Cheshunt - Folkestone -
    03.10.20  17:00Pst Corinthian Casuals - Bishop S Stortford -
    03.10.20  17:00Pst Cray Wanderers - Merstham -
    03.10.20  17:00 Enfield Town - Kingstonian -
    03.10.20  17:00 Leatherhead - Margate -
    03.10.20  17:00Pst Potters Bar Town - Worthing -
    03.10.20  17:00 Wingate & Finchley - Lewes -

    England: Non League Premier Playoff

  • Non League Premier Playoff - Final
  • 11.05.19  17:00AET Metropolitan Police2 - 3Tonbridge Angels * (1 - 0)
    11.05.19  17:00AET Warrington Town2 - 3Kings Lynn * (1 - 1)

    England: EFL Cup

  • EFL Cup - Round 3
  • 24.09.20  21:45FT Lincoln2 - 7Liverpool * (0 - 4)  
    24.09.20  21:45FT * Manchester City2 - 1Bournemouth (1 - 1)  
    24.09.20  21:00FT Bristol City0 - 3Aston Villa * (0 - 2)  
    23.09.20  21:45FT Chelsea6 - 0Barnsley (2 - 0)
    23.09.20  21:45FT Fleetwood Town2 - 5Everton (0 - 2)
    23.09.20  21:45FT Leicester0 - 2Arsenal (0 - 0)
    23.09.20  21:45FT Morecambe0 - 7Newcastle (0 - 5)
    23.09.20  21:00FT Fulham2 - 0Sheffield Wednesday (2 - 0)
    23.09.20  21:00FT Millwall0 - 2Burnley (0 - 1)
    23.09.20  21:00FT Preston0 - 2Brighton (0 - 0)
    23.09.20  21:00FT Stoke City1 - 0Gillingham (1 - 0)
    22.09.20  22:15FT Luton0 - 3Manchester United (0 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:30FT West Ham5 - 1Hull City (2 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:00FT Newport County3 - 1Watford (2 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:00AP West Brom2 - 2
    (4 - 5)
    Brentford * (0 - 0)
    22.09.20  20:00Awd Leyton Orient0 - 0Tottenham -
  • EFL Cup - Round 4
  • 29.09.20  21:45 Tottenham - Chelsea -
    30.09.20  19:30 Newport County - Newcastle -
    30.09.20  21:00 Burnley - Manchester City -
    30.09.20  21:45 Brighton - Manchester United -
    30.09.20  21:45 Everton - West Ham -
    01.10.20  19:30 Brentford - Fulham -
    01.10.20  21:00 Aston Villa - Stoke City -
    01.10.20  21:45 Liverpool - Arsenal -

    England: EFL Trophy

  • Northern Group Stage - Round 1
  • 22.09.20  21:45FT Oldham4 - 0Wolves U21 (1 - 0)
  • Southern Group Stage - Round 1
  • 22.09.20  21:00FT Stevenage2 - 1Southampton U21 (1 - 1)
  • Northern Group Stage - Round 1
  • 22.09.20  21:00FT Wigan6 - 1Liverpool Academy (0 - 1)
  • Southern Group Stage - Round 3
  • 22.09.20  20:00FT AFC Wimbledon2 - 0Brighton U21 (1 - 0)
  • Northern Group Stage - Round 1
  • 22.09.20  19:30FT Shrewsbury3 - 0Newcastle U21 (2 - 0)
  • Southern Group Stage - Round 2
  • 29.09.20  21:00 Colchester - West Ham U21 -
  • Northern Group Stage - Round 2
  • 29.09.20  21:00 Crewe - Newcastle U21 -
    29.09.20  21:00 Scunthorpe - Manchester City U21 -
    29.09.20  21:00 Tranmere - Liverpool Academy -
  • Southern Group Stage - Round 2
  • 29.09.20  21:00 Walsall - Chelsea U21 -
  • Northern Group Stage - Round 2
  • 29.09.20  21:45 Rochdale - Manchester United Academy -
    29.09.20  21:45 Salford City - Morecambe -
  • Southern Group Stage - Round 2
  • 30.09.20  21:00 Charlton - Brighton U21 -

    England: FA Cup

  • Qualification - Round 1
  • 23.09.20  21:45FT Cray Valley Paper Mills3 - 1Burgess Hill Town (3 - 0)
    23.09.20  21:45FT Cray Wanderers3 - 1Fisher (2 - 1)
    23.09.20  21:45FT Grays Athletic3 - 1Potton United (1 - 1)
    23.09.20  21:45AP Highworth Town1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Melksham Town * (0 - 0)
    23.09.20  21:45AP * Kidlington1 - 1
    (4 - 2)
    Salisbury (0 - 0)
    23.09.20  21:45FT Larkhall Athletic3 - 2Bitton AFC (1 - 1)
    23.09.20  21:45FT Sutton Common Rovers1 - 3Metropolitan Police (0 - 0)
    23.09.20  21:45AP Tavistock AFC2 - 2
    (3 - 5)
    Gosport Borough * (0 - 1)
    23.09.20  21:45FT Tiverton2 - 0Bideford (1 - 0)
    23.09.20  21:45FT Wingate & Finchley1 - 4Folkestone (0 - 2)
    23.09.20  21:45FT Worcester2 - 3Stafford Rangers (1 - 2)
    22.09.20  22:00FT Lowestoft Town2 - 3Aveley (1 - 2)
    22.09.20  22:00FT Skelmersdale United2 - 1Bootle (1 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds0 - 5Newark (0 - 3)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Ashford United1 - 4Bracknell Town (0 - 2)
    22.09.20  21:45 Atherton CollieriesCANCBamber Bridge -
    22.09.20  21:45AP Aylesbury United2 - 2
    (3 - 4)
    Moneyfields FC * (0 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Banbury United1 - 0Carlton Town (0 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Barking6 - 1Dunstable Town (3 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Barnstaple Town2 - 3Wimborne Town (0 - 2)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Barwell3 - 1Bedworth United (0 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Bedfont Sports Club3 - 1Lewes (1 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Bowers0 - 3AFC Hornchurch (0 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Brantham Athletic1 - 0St Ives (1 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Bromsgrove Sporting1 - 2Stratford (1 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Burnham1 - 0Northwood (1 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Bury Town2 - 1Brightlingsea Regent (1 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Buxton7 - 0Belper Town (3 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45AP * Cambridge City1 - 1
    (4 - 2)
    Stowmarket Town (1 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Chalfont St Peter2 - 3Farnborough (2 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Chasetown2 - 1Basford United (1 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Chatham Town3 - 2Southall (3 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45AP * Chertsey Town0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Leatherhead (0 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Chichester City FC3 - 1Cribbs (3 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45AP * Chipstead1 - 1
    (4 - 2)
    Deal Town (0 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Christchurch2 - 1Dorchester (0 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45AP Cinderford Town2 - 2
    (5 - 6)
    Royal Wootton Bassett Town * (1 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT City of Liverpool0 - 3Morpeth Town FC (0 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Coalville2 - 0Sheffield FC (1 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Cobham1 - 3Risborough Rangers (0 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Coggeshall Town0 - 1Stansted (0 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Consett AFC1 - 0Stockton Town (0 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Corinthian3 - 1Sevenoaks Town (0 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Coventry Sphinx0 - 2Ilkeston FC (0 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Daventry Town0 - 2Evesham United (0 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Dereham Town0 - 2Canvey (0 - 2)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Ely City1 - 2Biggleswade FC (1 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Fairford Town1 - 2Sholing (0 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT FC Utd of Manchester6 - 2Pontefract Collieries (5 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Frickley Athletic0 - 1Marine (0 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45AP Frimley Green1 - 1
    (1 - 4)
    Marlow * (1 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Frome4 - 1AFC Stoneham (3 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45AP * Grantham Town2 - 2
    (3 - 1)
    Rushall Olympic (2 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Hanley Town3 - 2Redditch (1 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Haringey Borough5 - 1Tunbridge Wells (2 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Harlow Town0 - 1Waltham Abbey (0 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45AP * Hastings United0 - 0
    (6 - 5)
    Chesham United (0 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Haverhill Rovers0 - 3Maldon (0 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Haywards Heath Town0 - 1Hanwell Town (0 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Hednesford Town3 - 2Long Eaton United (1 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Horsham2 - 1Kingstonian (2 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45AP * Kings Langley1 - 1
    (4 - 2)
    FC Clacton (1 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45AP * Lancaster0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Runcorn Town (0 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Leek Town1 - 2Mickleover Sports (1 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Leighton Town4 - 0Mildenhall Town (2 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Leiston FC5 - 1Biggleswade Town (2 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Little Common0 - 3Corinthian Casuals (0 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Long Melford1 - 3Cheshunt (0 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Longridge Town2 - 0Charnock Richard (0 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Mansfield Town3 - 0Gainsborough (1 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Margate1 - 2Hayes & Yeading (0 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Marske United1 - 0Trafford (0 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45AP Merstham2 - 2
    (6 - 7)
    AFC Dunstable * (1 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45 MerthyrCANCPoole Town -
    22.09.20  21:45FT Mossley AFC2 - 1Ramsbottom United (1 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Nuneaton2 - 1Loughborough Dynamo (1 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45AP * Peterborough Sports2 - 2
    (5 - 4)
    Enfield Town (1 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Potters Bar Town1 - 0East Thurrock United (0 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Quorn0 - 2Matlock Town (0 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Radcliffe Borough5 - 3Workington (1 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Royston Town2 - 0Wroxham (1 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Saltash United3 - 1Cirencester Town (2 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Scarborough0 - 2Ashton United (0 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Shifnal Town0 - 2Alvechurch (0 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45AP South Park2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    Bognor Regis * (2 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Staines Town1 - 2Walton Casuals (1 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Stalybridge3 - 0Bishop Auckland (1 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Stamford AFC4 - 0AFC Sudbury (2 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Steyning Town0 - 5Sheppey United (0 - 3)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Sunderland RCA0 - 4Prescot Cables (0 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Swindon Supermarine3 - 0Shepton Mallet (1 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Tadcaster Albion7 - 2Litherland Remyca (2 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Tadley Calleva0 - 1Truro City (0 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45AP * Tamworth3 - 3
    (5 - 4)
    Stourbridge (0 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Taunton Town5 - 0Wantage Town (2 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Tividale2 - 4Nantwich Town (0 - 2)
    22.09.20  21:45AP * Walthamstow0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    St. Margaretsbury (0 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45AP Warrington Town0 - 0
    (5 - 6)
    South Shields * (0 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45AP Welwyn Garden City1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Bishop S Stortford * (1 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT West Allotment Celtic0 - 5Hyde United (0 - 2)
    22.09.20  21:45AP West Auckland Town0 - 0
    (2 - 3)
    Runcorn * (0 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT West Bridgford0 - 1Halesowen Town (0 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Westfield FC1 - 3Worksop (1 - 3)
    22.09.20  21:45AP Whitby1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Warrington Rylands * (0 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Whitley Bay FC3 - 2Witton Albion (1 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Whyteleafe2 - 0Binfield (1 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Winchester City3 - 2Clevedon (2 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:45FT Yate Town1 - 2Bristol Manor Farm (0 - 1)
    22.09.20  21:30FT Cowes Sports0 - 5Weston Super Mare (0 - 2)
    22.09.20  21:30FT Crawley Down1 - 2Hendon (0 - 0)
    22.09.20  21:30AP * East Grinstead Town3 - 3
    (4 - 3)
    Worthing (0 - 2)
    22.09.20  21:30FT Hartley Wintney5 - 0Erith (3 - 0)
    21.09.20  21:45FT Beaconsfield0 - 2Harrow Borough (0 - 2)
    21.09.20  21:45FT Carshalton Athletic5 - 0Faversham Town (3 - 0)
    21.09.20  21:45AP * Hashtag United1 - 1
    (4 - 2)
    Soham Town Rangers (0 - 1)
    21.09.20  21:45FT Hitchin3 - 0Needham Market (1 - 0)
    21.09.20  21:45FT New Salamis FC1 - 2Brentwood (1 - 1)
  • Qualification - Round 2
  • 03.10.20  17:00 AFC Dunstable - Hemel Hempstead Town -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Alvechurch - Kidderminster -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Ashton United - South Shields -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Barking - Kings Langley -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Bath City - Winchester City -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Bedfont Sports Club - Carshalton Athletic -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Bishop S Stortford - Brentwood -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Boston Utd - Mansfield Town -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Brackley Town - Billericay -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Bracknell Town - Marlow -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Spennymoor Town -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Brantham Athletic - Aveley -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Burnham - Whyteleafe -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Bury Town - Waltham Abbey -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Buxton - Stafford Rangers -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Canvey - Biggleswade FC -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Chasetown - AFC Telford United -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Cheshunt - Cambridge City -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Chichester City FC - Risborough Rangers -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Chippenham - Poole Town -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Chipstead - East Grinstead Town -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Chorley - Gateshead -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Christchurch - Gloucester City -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Coalville - Alfreton -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Concord Rangers - Potters Bar Town -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Corinthian - Hampton & Richmond -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Corinthian Casuals - Dulwich Hamlet -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Curzon Ashton - FC Utd of Manchester -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Darlington 1883 - Prescot Cables -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Dartford - Slough Town -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Dorking Wanderers - Eastbourne Borough -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Ebbsfleet United - Hastings United -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Farnborough - Tonbridge Angels -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Farsley Celtic - Radcliffe Borough -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Folkestone - Chatham Town -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Frome - Larkhall Athletic -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Gosport Borough - Hereford -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Grantham Town - Matlock Town -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Guiseley AFC - Atherton Collieries -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Hanwell Town - Hartley Wintney -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Haringey Borough - Chertsey Town -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Harrow Borough - Cray Valley Paper Mills -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Hashtag United - Braintree -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Havant & Wville - Horsham -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Hayes & Yeading - Bognor Regis -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Hednesford Town - Halesowen Town -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Hendon - Maidstone Utd -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Hyde United - AFC Fylde -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Ilkeston FC - Hanley Town -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Kettering - Chelmsford -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Kidlington - Bristol Manor Farm -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Leamington - Banbury United -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Leighton Town - Leiston FC -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Maldon - Grays Athletic -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Marske United - Consett AFC -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Metropolitan Police - Walton Casuals -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Mickleover Sports - Newark -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Moneyfields FC - Cray Wanderers -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Mossley AFC - Tadcaster Albion -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Nantwich Town - Barwell -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Nuneaton - Stratford -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Peterborough Sports - Stansted -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Royal Wootton Bassett Town - Oxford City -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Royston Town - Stamford AFC -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Runcorn - Marine -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Saltash United - Sholing -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Sheppey United - Welling -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Skelmersdale United - Lancaster -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Southport - Morpeth Town FC -  
    03.10.20  17:00 St Albans - Hitchin -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Stalybridge - Longridge Town -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Tamworth - Evesham United -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Tiverton - Taunton Town -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Truro City - Hungerford Town -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Walthamstow - AFC Hornchurch -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Warrington Rylands - York -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Weston Super Mare - Swindon Supermarine -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Whitley Bay FC - Blyth Spartans -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Wimborne Town - Melksham Town -  
    03.10.20  17:00 Worksop - Chester -  

    England: FA Trophy

  • Qualification - Round 1
  • 26.09.20  17:00FT AFC Dunstable1 - 2Tooting & Mitcham (0 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00FT AFC Sudbury1 - 2Barking (0 - 2)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Cambridge City2 - 3Kidsgrove Athletic (2 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00AP * Cirencester Town1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Paulton Rovers (0 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Evesham United2 - 1Biggleswade FC (1 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Felixstowe2 - 1Great Wakering Rovers (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Hullbridge Sports0 - 1Ashford Town (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Hythe Town3 - 0Chalfont St Peter (2 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Market Drayton Town0 - 1Bury Town (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00AP Melksham Town3 - 3
    (4 - 5)
    North Leigh * (1 - 2)
    26.09.20  17:00AP * Northwood1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Basildon United (0 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Ossett Town0 - 2Ramsbottom United (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Soham Town Rangers0 - 3Corby (0 - 2)
    26.09.20  17:00FT South Park0 - 1Three Bridges (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Tadcaster Albion1 - 3Marine (1 - 2)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Waltham Abbey3 - 2Staines Town (1 - 1)
    26.09.20  17:00FT Witham0 - 2Hanwell Town (0 - 1)
  • Main Round - Semi Finals
  • 22.09.20  21:45FT Notts County0 - 1Harrogate Town (0 - 1)
  • Main Round - Final
  • 27.09.20  17:00Pst Concord Rangers - Harrogate Town -

    England: FA Community Shield

  • FA Community Shield - Final
  • 29.08.20  18:30AP * Arsenal1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Liverpool (1 - 0)

    England: Premier League Cup

  • Final
  • 04.05.18  21:00AP Swansea U230 - 0
    (1 - 4)
    Aston Villa U23 * (0 - 0)

    England: Premier League 2

  • Division 1 - Round 3
  • 26.09.20  18:30FT Southampton U232 - 2West Ham U23 (1 - 0)
    26.09.20  15:00FT Arsenal U230 - 1Tottenham U23 (0 - 0)
    25.09.20  21:00FT Brighton U232 - 0Chelsea U23 (1 - 0)
    25.09.20  21:00FT Manchester United U233 - 5Liverpool U23 (1 - 4)
  • Division 2 - Round 3
  • 25.09.20  20:00FT Aston Villa U231 - 2Reading U23 (0 - 0)
    25.09.20  19:00FT Norwich U233 - 0Crystal Palace U23 (1 - 0)
    25.09.20  16:00FT Burnley U231 - 3Newcastle U23 (1 - 1)
  • Division 1 - Round 2
  • 21.09.20  21:00FT Everton U233 - 0Leicester U23 (0 - 0)
  • Division 2 - Round 2
  • 21.09.20  17:00FT Middlesbrough U232 - 0Stoke City U23 (1 - 0)
    21.09.20  16:00FT Burnley U233 - 2Sunderland U23 (2 - 1)
    21.09.20  16:00FT Crystal Palace U233 - 3West Brom U23 (1 - 1)
  • Division 2 - Round 3
  • 28.09.20  15:00 Sunderland U23 - Leeds United U23 -
    28.09.20  16:00 West Brom U23 - Fulham U23 -
    28.09.20  16:00 Wolves U23 - Stoke City U23 -
  • Division 1 - Round 3
  • 28.09.20  21:00 Blackburn U23 - Leicester U23 -
    28.09.20  21:00 Everton U23 - Derby U23 -
  • Division 2 - Round 4
  • 02.10.20  15:00 Leeds United U23 - Middlesbrough U23 -
  • Division 1 - Round 4
  • 02.10.20  16:00 Blackburn U23 - Manchester United U23 -
  • Division 2 - Round 4
  • 02.10.20  20:00 West Brom U23 - Reading U23 -
    02.10.20  21:00 Crystal Palace U23 - Aston Villa U23 -
  • Division 1 - Round 4
  • 02.10.20  21:00 Derby U23 - Leicester U23 -
  • Division 2 - Round 4
  • 02.10.20  21:00 Fulham U23 - Norwich U23 -
  • Division 1 - Round 4
  • 03.10.20  16:00 Tottenham U23 - Southampton U23 -
    03.10.20  17:00 West Ham U23 - Brighton U23 -
    04.10.20  14:00 Chelsea U23 - Arsenal U23 -
    04.10.20  15:00 Everton U23 - Manchester City U23 -

    England: U21 Premier League Division One

  • U21 Premier League Division One - May
  • 12.05.16  13:30FT Leicester U213 - 0Chelsea U21 (1 - 0)
    09.05.16  21:05FT Manchester City U210 - 1Chelsea U21 (0 - 0)
    06.05.16  22:00FT Manchester City U212 - 0Liverpool U21 (1 - 0)
    06.05.16  21:05FT Chelsea U210 - 1Manchester United U21 (0 - 1)

    England: Premier League U18

  • Premier League U18 - Round 1
  • 26.09.20  15:00FT Derby County U184 - 3Newcastle United U18 (2 - 1)
    26.09.20  14:00FT Aston Villa U183 - 1Reading U18 (0 - 1)
    26.09.20  14:00FT Blackburn Rovers U182 - 3Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 (2 - 1)
    26.09.20  14:00FT Norwich City U184 - 2Leicester City U18 (3 - 1)
    26.09.20  13:30FT Brighton 1 - 1Tottenham Hotspur U18 (1 - 0)
    26.09.20  13:30FT Manchester United U185 - 1Burnley U18 (1 - 0)
    26.09.20  13:00FT Arsenal U183 - 2Crystal Palace U18 (0 - 1)
    26.09.20  13:00FT Everton U184 - 0Stoke City U18 (2 - 0)
    26.09.20  13:00FT Liverpool U181 - 3Manchester City U18 (0 - 1)
    26.09.20  13:00FT Middlesbrough U184 - 0Sunderland U18 (1 - 0)
    26.09.20  13:00FT West Ham United U181 - 2Fulham U18 (1 - 1)
    26.09.20  12:30FT Chelsea U181 - 1Southampton U18 (1 - 0)
    02.10.20  16:00 Chelsea U18 - Crystal Palace U18 -
    03.10.20  13:00 Blackburn Rovers U18 - Liverpool U18 -
    03.10.20  13:00 Burnley U18 - Everton U18 -
    03.10.20  13:00 Southampton U18 - Brighton -
    03.10.20  13:00 Stoke City U18 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 -
    03.10.20  13:00 Tottenham Hotspur U18 - Fulham U18 -
    03.10.20  13:00 West Bromwich Albion U18 - Aston Villa U18 -
    03.10.20  13:00 West Ham United U18 - Arsenal U18 -
    03.10.20  13:30 Sunderland U18 - Leeds United U18 -
    03.10.20  14:00 Reading U18 - Leicester City U18 -
    03.10.20  16:00 Manchester City U18 - Manchester United U18 -
    03.10.20  16:30 Newcastle United U18 - Middlesbrough U18 -

    England: FA WSL (Women Super League)

  • WSL - Round 2
  • 13.09.20  16:00FT Birmingham City W2 - 5Manchester Untied W (2 - 2)
    13.09.20  16:00FT Manchester City W0 - 0Brighton W (0 - 0)
    13.09.20  16:00FT Reading W3 - 1Aston Villa W (3 - 0)
    13.09.20  15:00FT Everton W1 - 0Tottenham W (0 - 0)
    13.09.20  14:30FT Chelsea W9 - 0Bristol City W (5 - 0)
    12.09.20  19:20FT West Ham W1 - 9Arsenal W (1 - 4)
  • WSL - Round 3
  • 03.10.20  14:30 Aston Villa W - Everton W -
    04.10.20  14:00 Manchester Untied W - Brighton W -
    04.10.20  14:30 Manchester City W - Tottenham W -
    04.10.20  16:00 Arsenal W - Bristol City W -
    04.10.20  16:30 Birmingham City W - Chelsea W -
    04.10.20  17:00 West Ham W - Reading W -

    England: Womens FA Cup

  • Womens FA Cup - Quarter Finals
  • 26.09.20  19:15FT Arsenal W4 - 0Tottenham W (0 - 0)
    27.09.20  15:00 Everton W - Chelsea W -
    27.09.20  16:00 Brighton W - Birmingham City W -
    27.09.20  16:00 Leicester City WFC W - Manchester City W -

    England: WSL Cup

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 29.02.20  20:30FT Chelsea W2 - 1Arsenal W -

    Get the latest football scores from all of England's football leagues, England's football cups, England's football tournaments and England's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the English football competitions including the Premier League, Championship, League One, League Two, National League, National League North, National League South, NPL Premier Div, Women's Community Shield, Southern League, Southern League Central Div, Southern League South Div, Isthmian League Premier Div, Non League Premier Playoff, EFL Cup, EFL Trophy, FA Cup, FA Trophy, FA Community Shield, Premier League Cup, Premier League 2, U21 Premier League Division One, Premier League U18, FA WSL (Women Super League), Womens FA Cup & WSL Cup. Catch up with all of the latest English football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for England!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement