My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

FA Cup 2019/20 (England) : Overview

England: FA Cup - Next Matches

  • Qualification - Round 2
  • 21.09.19  17:00 1874 Northwich - Whitby -  
    21.09.19  17:00 AFC Telford United - Nantwich Town -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Alfreton - Kings Lynn -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Ashton United - Pontefract Collieries -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Badshot Lea - Hayes & Yeading -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Balham - Royston Town -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Barton Rovers - Hitchin -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Beaconsfield - Hemel Hempstead Town -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Belper Town - Witton Albion -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Biggleswade FC - Chertsey Town -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Biggleswade Town - Ware -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Billericay - Basildon United -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Bishop S Stortford - Peterborough Sports -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Blackfield - Dorchester -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Boston Town - Leek Town -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Brackley Town - Cinderford Town -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Morpeth Town FC -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Buxton - Corby -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Chesham United - Hampton & Richmond -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Chester - Altrincham -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Cirencester Town - Chippenham -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Coalville - Stourbridge -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Colne - Ossett Town -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Corinthian Casuals - Chelmsford -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Cray Wanderers - Soham Town Rangers -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Curzon Ashton - Blyth Spartans -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Bognor Regis -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Enfield Town - Braintree -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Farnborough - Wealdstone -  
    21.09.19  17:00 FC Utd of Manchester - Warrington Town -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Flackwell Heath - Slough Town -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Gateshead - Ramsbottom United -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Guiseley AFC - Stockton Town -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Hadley - Ramsgate -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Halesowen Town - Stratford -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Haringey Borough - Staines Town -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Harrow Borough - Carshalton Athletic -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Hartley Wintney - Chichester City FC -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Havant & Wville - Taunton Town -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Hednesford Town - Barwell -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Hendon - Deeping Rangers -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Hereford - Truro City -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Horsham - Dartford -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Irlam - York -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Kettering - Sutton Coldfield -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Kidderminster - Stafford Rangers -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Kidlington - Gloucester City -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Kings Langley - Folkestone -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Kingstonian - Grays Athletic -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Lancaster - Spennymoor Town -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Leamington - Chasetown -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Lewes - Bowers -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Loughborough Dynamo - Tamworth -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Lowestoft Town - Needham Market -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Maidstone Utd - Cheshunt -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Maldon - Wingate & Finchley -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Margate - Concord Rangers -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Marine - Dunston UTS -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Matlock Town - Kidsgrove Athletic -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Moneyfields FC - Whyteleafe -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Oxford City - North Leigh -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Poole Town - Hungerford Town -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Portland United - Salisbury City -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Potters Bar Town - AFC Hornchurch -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Runcorn Town - Farsley Celtic -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Rushall Olympic - Gainsborough -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Sholing - Weymouth -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Southport - Scarborough -  
    21.09.19  17:00 St Albans - Worthing -  
    21.09.19  17:00 St Ives - Canvey -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Stamford AFC - Boston Utd -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Swindon Supermarine - Bath City -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Tavistock AFC - Highworth Town -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Tiverton - Bristol Manor Farm -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Tonbridge Angels - Eastbourne Borough -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Tooting & Mitcham - Dorking Wanderers -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Trafford - Darlington 1883 -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Walthamstow - Abbey Rangers -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Welling - Chipstead -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Weston Super Mare - Merthyr -  

    England: FA Cup - Latest Results

  • Qualification - Round 1
  • 11.09.19  21:45FT Biggleswade Town2 - 0St Neots (1 - 0)
    11.09.19  21:45AP Lewes2 - 2
    (3 - 1)
    Leatherhead (1 - 2)
    11.09.19  21:45FT Northwich Victoria1 - 2Lancaster (0 - 0)
    10.09.19  21:45FT AFC Sudbury2 - 3Deeping Rangers (1 - 2)
    10.09.19  21:45FT Arundel0 - 4Ramsgate (0 - 2)
    10.09.19  21:45FT Ashton United4 - 2Tadcaster Albion (1 - 1)
    10.09.19  21:45FT Atherton Collieries0 - 1FC Utd of Manchester (0 - 0)
    10.09.19  21:45FT Canvey2 - 1Waltham Abbey (1 - 0)
    10.09.19  21:45FT City of Liverpool0 - 4Warrington Town (0 - 3)
    10.09.19  21:45FT Colne1 - 0South Shields (0 - 0)
    10.09.19  21:45FT Flackwell Heath3 - 1Sutton Athletic (2 - 0)
    10.09.19  21:45FT Gainsborough1 - 0Banbury United (0 - 0)
    10.09.19  21:45FT Horsham3 - 2Metropolitan Police (1 - 1)
    10.09.19  21:45FT Marske United1 - 2Scarborough (1 - 1)
    10.09.19  21:45FT Needham Market2 - 1Dereham Town (1 - 0)
    10.09.19  21:45FT Ossett Town6 - 0Thornaby (2 - 0)
    10.09.19  21:45FT Peterborough Sports3 - 2East Thurrock United (2 - 1)
    10.09.19  21:45FT Redditch1 - 3Sutton Coldfield (1 - 1)
    10.09.19  21:45AET Worthing3 - 2Hastings United (0 - 1)
    08.09.19  17:00FT Aylesbury United0 - 3Walthamstow (0 - 2)
    08.09.19  17:00FT Cray Wanderers2 - 1Bedfont Sports Club (2 - 0)
    08.09.19  17:00FT Evesham United0 - 2Dorchester (0 - 1)
    08.09.19  17:00FT Kingstonian2 - 0Walton Casuals (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  14:30FT Sholing3 - 0Bradford Town (2 - 0)
    07.09.19  14:30FT Thatcham Town2 - 3Salisbury City (0 - 2)
    07.09.19  17:00FT 1874 Northwich2 - 0Pickering Town (1 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT AFC Hornchurch6 - 0AFC Kempston Rovers (2 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Ashford United0 - 3Farnborough (0 - 2)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Banbury United2 - 2Gainsborough (0 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Barton Rovers4 - 0Romford (1 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Barwell4 - 1Mansfield Town (2 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Basildon United2 - 1Coggeshall Town (1 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Belper Town1 - 0Alvechurch (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Biggleswade FC2 - 1Tilbury (0 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Bognor Regis3 - 0Sittingbourne (3 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Bowers2 - 1Brentwood (0 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Bracknell Town0 - 2Carshalton Athletic (0 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Bridgwater Town1 - 3Bristol Manor Farm (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Bromsgrove Sporting0 - 1Stourbridge (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Burnham2 - 3Tiverton (1 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Charnock Richard0 - 4Irlam (0 - 2)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Chasetown1 - 0Staveley MW (1 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Chertsey Town4 - 1Sheppey United (1 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Chesham United4 - 2Fleet Town (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Cheshunt1 - 0Brightlingsea Regent (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Chichester City FC2 - 0Chalfont St Peter (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Cinderford Town5 - 3Bideford (1 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Cirencester Town1 - 0Gosport Borough (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Colney Heath1 - 3Corby (1 - 2)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Corinthian Casuals4 - 0Sevenoaks Town (2 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Deeping Rangers2 - 2AFC Sudbury (0 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Dereham Town1 - 1Needham Market (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Didcot Town0 - 1Poole Town (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Dunstable Town3 - 5Bishop S Stortford (0 - 4)
    07.09.19  17:00FT East Thurrock United1 - 1Peterborough Sports (1 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Enfield Town1 - 0AFC Rushden & Diamonds (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT FC Utd of Manchester2 - 2Atherton Collieries (1 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Glossop North End1 - 3Pontefract Collieries (0 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Grays Athletic3 - 1March Town United (3 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Hadley3 - 2Arlesey Town (1 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Halesowen Town7 - 1Lichfield City (2 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Hanwell Town2 - 3Staines Town (2 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Haringey Borough3 - 0Herne Bay (1 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Harrow Borough5 - 0Binfield (2 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Hartley Wintney3 - 0Spelthorne Sports (1 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Hastings United3 - 3Worthing (2 - 2)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Haywards Heath Town0 - 1Hayes & Yeading (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Histon0 - 3Maldon (0 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Horley Town1 - 3Balham (1 - 2)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Horsham YMCA1 - 2Margate (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Hythe & Dibden2 - 4Kidlington (1 - 3)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Kidsgrove Athletic2 - 1Cleethorpes Town (1 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Kings Langley3 - 1Barking (1 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Kirby Muxloe0 - 1Boston Town (0 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Lancaster0 - 0Northwich Victoria (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Leatherhead2 - 2Lewes (2 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Little Common0 - 1Hendon (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Liversedge0 - 2Stockton Town (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Longlevens0 - 2Portland United (0 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Lutterworth Town0 - 3Hednesford Town (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Maltby Main1 - 5Ramsbottom United (1 - 3)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Mangotsfield United0 - 5Blackfield (0 - 4)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Matlock Town2 - 1Basford United (1 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Metropolitan Police1 - 1Horsham (0 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Morpeth Town FC3 - 1Hyde United (1 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Nantwich Town3 - 1Grantham Town (1 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Newcastle Benfield2 - 3Runcorn Town (2 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Plymouth Parkway0 - 1Merthyr (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Ramsgate0 - 0Arundel (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Romulus0 - 4Buxton (0 - 2)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Royston Town7 - 2Rothwell Corinthians (3 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Rushall Olympic3 - 1Sheffield FC (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Scarborough1 - 1Marske United (1 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Seaham Red Star0 - 1Witton Albion (0 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Soham Town Rangers3 - 0Whitton United (1 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT South Park1 - 3Badshot Lea (1 - 3)
    07.09.19  17:00FT South Shields0 - 0Colne (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT St Ives2 - 1Berkhamsted (1 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT St Neots2 - 2Biggleswade Town (1 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Stafford Rangers3 - 0Mickleover Sports (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Stalybridge0 - 2Marine (0 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Stamford AFC1 - 0Witham (1 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Sutton Athletic1 - 1Flackwell Heath (1 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Sutton Coldfield1 - 1Redditch (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Tadcaster Albion2 - 2Ashton United (1 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Takeley0 - 1Potters Bar Town (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Tamworth3 - 1Nuneaton (2 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Thornaby2 - 2Ossett Town (0 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Tooting & Mitcham3 - 1AFC Varndeanians (1 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Trafford3 - 0Bamber Bridge (2 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Truro City2 - 1Wimborne Town (1 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT VCD Athletic1 - 2Moneyfields FC (1 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Waltham Abbey2 - 2Canvey (1 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Wantage Town0 - 3Swindon Supermarine (0 - 2)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Ware5 - 1Leiston FC (2 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Warrington Town2 - 2City of Liverpool (1 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Weston Super Mare3 - 0Fareham Town (1 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Whitchurch Alport0 - 2Leek Town (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Whitehawk0 - 1Abbey Rangers (0 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Whitstable Town0 - 4Folkestone (0 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Whyteleafe1 - 0Merstham (1 - 0)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Widnes0 - 4Whitby (0 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Willand Rovers1 - 2North Leigh (0 - 2)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Winchester City0 - 3Taunton Town (0 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Wingate & Finchley4 - 1London Colney (1 - 1)
    07.09.19  17:00FT Wisbech Town1 - 2Hitchin (0 - 1)
    06.09.19  21:45FT Sutton Common Rovers1 - 3Beaconsfield (1 - 1)

    Get up to date results from the English FA Cup for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the FA Cup 2019/20 of England and all other football match results from the English FA Cup only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the England's FA Cup football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement