SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Soccer Fixtures

Tue 23 Apr
April 2019
     Asia (AFC): AFC Champions League - Group Stage
23.04.19  18:00 Al Zawraa (IRQ) - Al-Nassr (SAR) -
23.04.19  18:00 Al-Hilal Saudi FC (SAR) - Esteghlal FC (IRN) -
23.04.19  18:30 ZOB Ahan (IRN) - Al-Wasl FC (UAE) -
23.04.19  19:00 Al Ain (UAE) - Al-Duhail SC (QAT) -
     Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga - Relegation Group
23.04.19  20:00 Admira Wacker - SV Mattersburg -
23.04.19  20:00 TSV Hartberg - Rapid Vienna -
23.04.19  20:00 Wacker Innsbruck - SCR Altach -
     Botswana: Premier League
23.04.19  17:00 Police XI - Sankoyo Bush Bucks -  
23.04.19  19:00 Miscellaneous - Orapa United -  
23.04.19  20:00 Extension Gunners - BDF XI -  
23.04.19  20:00 Notwane FC - BR Highlanders -  
23.04.19  20:00 Prisons XI - Township Rollers -  
     Bulgaria: FA Cup
23.04.19  19:00 Septemvri Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -
     Croatia: Druga Hnl
23.04.19  17:30 Dugopolje - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -
     Croatia: Kup
23.04.19  19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek -
     Egypt: Premier League
23.04.19  21:00 Al Assiouty - Zamalek SC -
     England: League One
23.04.19  21:45 Doncaster - Accrington ST -
23.04.19  21:45 Luton - AFC Wimbledon -
     England: Premier League
23.04.19  21:45 Tottenham - Brighton -
23.04.19  21:45 Watford - Southampton -
     Finland: Veikkausliiga
23.04.19  18:30 HJK helsinki - HIFK Elsinki -
     France: Ligue 2
23.04.19  21:00 Ajaccio - Stade Brestois 29 -
23.04.19  21:00 Auxerre - Le Havre -
23.04.19  21:00 Beziers - Clermont Foot -
23.04.19  21:00 Estac Troyes - Red Star FC 93 -
23.04.19  21:00 Lens - Lorient -
23.04.19  21:00 Metz - Grenoble -
23.04.19  21:00 Nancy - Orleans -
23.04.19  21:00 Niort - Gazelec FC Ajaccio -
23.04.19  21:00 Sochaux - Chateauroux -
     Germany: DFB Pokal
23.04.19  21:45 Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig -
     Hungary: Magyar Kupa
23.04.19  21:00 Debreceni VSC - Videoton FC -
     Jordan: Premier League
23.04.19  19:30 Al Wehdat SC - Al Ahli Amman -
     Kuwait: Emir Cup
23.04.19  19:00 Al Kuwait - Al Qadsia -
     Latvia: Virsliga
23.04.19  18:00 BFC Daugava - Spartaks Jurmala -
23.04.19  18:00 Valmieras - FK Jelgava -
     Namibia: Premier League
23.04.19  20:00 Civics - Tigers -  
     Netherlands: Eredivisie
23.04.19  19:30 De Graafschap - Emmen -
23.04.19  20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles -
23.04.19  20:45 Heerenveen - VVV Venlo -
23.04.19  21:45 Ajax - Vitesse -
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 1
23.04.19  19:00 Krakeroy - Sarpsborg 08 2 -  
23.04.19  19:30 Spjelkavik - Herd -  
23.04.19  20:00 Molde 2 - Sunndal -  
23.04.19  20:00 Stabaek 2 - Arvoll -  
23.04.19  20:00 Traeff - Aalesund 2 -  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 2
23.04.19  19:00 Norild - Valerenga 2 -  
23.04.19  20:00 Orn-Horten - Mjoendalen 2 -  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 3
23.04.19  20:00 Start 2 - Donn -  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 4
23.04.19  19:00 Vestfossen - Stromsgodset 2 -  
23.04.19  20:00 Fyllingen - Brann 2 -  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 5
23.04.19  18:00 Brumunddal - Rosenborg 2 -  
23.04.19  19:00 Ranheim 2 - Raufoss 2 -  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 6
23.04.19  19:00 Bodo/Glimt 2 - Junkeren -  
23.04.19  19:30 Gjellerasen - Lillestrom 2 -  
23.04.19  21:00 Ull/Kisa 2 - Skjetten -  
     Norway: Eliteserien
23.04.19  20:00 ODD Ballklubb - Viking -
     Portugal: LigaPro
23.04.19  18:00 FC Porto B - Varzim -
     Romania: Liga II
23.04.19  19:30 CS Mioveni - Petrolul Ploiesti -
     Saudi Arabia: Division 1
23.04.19  18:50 Al-Adalah - Al Najoom -  
     Scotland: Championship
23.04.19  21:45 Ayr Utd - Partick -
     Slovakia: 2. Liga
23.04.19  17:30 Inter Bratislava - FK Poprad -  
     Slovenia: Hervis Pokal
23.04.19  21:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij -
     Spain: Primera Division
23.04.19  20:30 Huesca - Eibar -
23.04.19  21:30 Valladolid - Girona -
23.04.19  22:30 Alaves - Barcelona -
     Switzerland: FA Cup
23.04.19  21:15 FC Luzern - FC Thun -
     Wales: Division 1
23.04.19  21:15 Ton Pentre - Ammanford AFC -  
23.04.19  21:30 Afan Lido - Port Talbot Town -  
23.04.19  21:45 Haverfordwest County AFC - Taffs Well -  

Check out the football games being played today! Today’s football fixtures for all of the major football leagues, tournaments, cups and friendly games only at ScoresPro – the best Football livescore website! Get all of the football fixtures today & soccer fixtures for every football game taking place today and every day of the year.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement