My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Soccer Fixtures

Sat 24 Aug
August 2019
     Albania: Superliga
24.08.19  17:00 Vllaznia - Laci -  
24.08.19  20:00 Skenderbeu Korce - Flamurtari Vlore -  
24.08.19  20:00 Teuta Durres - Bylis -  
24.08.19  20:00 Tirana - Luftetari Gjirokaster -  
     Algeria: Ligue 1
24.08.19  22:00Pst AS Ain Mlila - JS Saoura -
24.08.19  22:00 ASO Chlef - Hussein Dey -
24.08.19  23:00 ES Setif - MC Oran -
24.08.19  23:00 USM Bel Abbes - Bordj Bou Arreridj -
     Algeria: Ligue 2
24.08.19  22:00 JSM Bejaia - WA Tlemcen -  
24.08.19  22:00 Khroub - MO Bejaia -  
24.08.19  22:00 Tadjenant - Annaba -  
     Angola: Girabola
24.08.19  17:00 Academica Lobito - Sporting De Cabinda -  
24.08.19  17:00 C.R.D. Libolo - Wiliete FC -  
24.08.19  17:00 G.D. Interclube - Ferroviario de Huambo -  
24.08.19  17:00 Onze Bravos - Sagrada Esperanca -  
     Argentina: Superliga
24.08.19  19:15 Gimnasia L.P. - Defensa Y Justicia -
24.08.19  21:30 Velez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys -
24.08.19  23:45 Rosario Central - Patronato -
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional - Zona A
24.08.19  19:05 Temperley - Nueva Chicago -
24.08.19  21:30 Atlanta - Atletico Mitre -
24.08.19  21:30 Barracas Central - Alvarado -
24.08.19  21:30 Deportivo Moron - Guillermo Brown -
24.08.19  23:00 San Martin S.J. - CA Estudiantes -
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura
24.08.19  21:30 Colegiales - Comunicaciones -
24.08.19  21:30 Flandria - Defensores Unidos -
24.08.19  21:30 Sacachispas - Almirante Brown -
     Armenia: Premier League
24.08.19  18:30 Banants Yerevan - Gandzasar -  
     Austria: Regionalliga East
24.08.19  18:30 Sv Stripfing/Weiden - Ebreichsdorf -  
24.08.19  20:00 Leobendorf - Team Wiener Linien -  
     Austria: Regionalliga Central
24.08.19  18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SC Kalsdorf -  
24.08.19  18:00 SV Ried (Am) - Atsv Wolfsberg -  
     Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga - Bundesliga
24.08.19  18:00 Rapid Vienna - Lask Linz -
24.08.19  18:00 SV Mattersburg - SKN ST. Polten -
24.08.19  18:00 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach -
     Austria: Erste Liga
24.08.19  19:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 - SV Kapfenberg -
     Austria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
24.08.19  18:00 FC Wolfurt - SCR Altach (Am) -  
24.08.19  18:00 SC Bregenz - VfB Hohenems -  
     Austria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg
24.08.19  17:00 SV Grodig - SV Austria Salzburg -  
24.08.19  18:00 FC Pinzgau - SV Kuchl -  
24.08.19  19:00 SV Seekirchen - Salzburger AK 1914 -  
24.08.19  20:00 SV Wals Grunau - TSV St. Johann -  
     Austria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol
24.08.19  17:00 SC Imst - Worgl -  
24.08.19  18:00 SV hall - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) -  
     Azerbaijan: Premier League
24.08.19  18:00 Sumqayit - Sabail -
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League
24.08.19  19:00Pst Charleroi - Club Brugge KV -
24.08.19  21:00 Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren -
24.08.19  21:00 St. Truiden - Zulte Waregem -
24.08.19  21:30 Oostende - KV Mechelen -
     Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League
24.08.19  18:00 NK Celik Zenica - FK Sloga Simin Han -
24.08.19  18:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Mladost Doboj Kakanj -
24.08.19  19:00 FK Sarajevo - Velez Mostar -
24.08.19  20:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zvijezda -
24.08.19  21:00 Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo -
24.08.19  21:00 Zrinjski - FK Borac Banja Luka -
     Bosnia and Herzegovina: FBiH
24.08.19  18:00 Gorazde - TOSK Tesanj -  
24.08.19  18:00 Hnk Capljina - Bratstvo Gracanica -  
24.08.19  18:00 Igman Konjic - Olimpik Sarajevo -  
24.08.19  18:00 Jedinstvo Bihac - Buducnost -  
24.08.19  18:00 Nk Slaven Zivinice - Orasje -  
24.08.19  18:00 Travnik - Gosk Gabela -  
24.08.19  18:00 Zvijezda - NK Metalleghe-BSI -  
     Bosnia and Herzegovina: RS
24.08.19  18:30 FK Krupa - Slavija Sarajevo -  
24.08.19  18:30 Fk Podrinje - Kozara Gradiska -  
24.08.19  18:30 Fk Tekstilac Derventa - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka -  
24.08.19  18:30 Rudar Prijedor - Modrica -  
24.08.19  18:30 Sloga Crnjelovo - FK Jedinstvo Brcko -  
     Brazil: Serie B
24.08.19  17:00 Parana - Criciuma -
24.08.19  22:30 Londrina - Sao Bento -
24.08.19  22:30 Oeste - Vila Nova -
24.08.19  22:30 Vitoria - Operario-PR -
     Brazil: Serie A
24.08.19  17:00 Atletico-MG - Bahia -
24.08.19  23:00 Gremio - Atletico Paranaense -
     Brazil: Serie C - Group A
24.08.19  23:00 Ferroviario - Confianca-Se -  
24.08.19  23:00 Globo FC - ABC -  
24.08.19  23:00 Nautico Recife - Santa Cruz -  
24.08.19  23:00 Sampaio Correa - Imperatriz -  
24.08.19  23:00 Treze - Botafogo PB -  
     Bulgaria: A PFG
24.08.19  18:00 Botev Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa -
24.08.19  20:30 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -
     Bulgaria: B PFG
24.08.19  18:00 Pomorie - Ludogorets II -  
24.08.19  18:00 Septemvri Sofia - Kariana Erden -  
24.08.19  18:00 Strumska Slava - Hebar Pazardzhik -  
24.08.19  18:00 Vereya Stara ZagoraCANCNeftochimic Burgas -
24.08.19  19:00 Spartak Varna - Lokomotiv Sofia -  
24.08.19  20:00 Montana - Botev Galabovo -  
     Bulgaria: Third Amateur Football League - Tafl-North East
24.08.19  18:00 Kaliakra - Botev Novi Pazar -  
24.08.19  18:00 Septemvri Tervel - Ustrem D -  
24.08.19  18:00 Shumen 2007 - Hitrino -  
24.08.19  18:00 Svetkavitsa - Benkovski Byala -  
     Bulgaria: Third Amateur Football League - Tafl-South West
24.08.19  18:00 Belasitsa Petrich - Balkan Botevgrad -  
24.08.19  18:00 Botev Ihtiman - Vihren -  
24.08.19  18:00 Kyustendil - Pirin Razlog -  
24.08.19  18:00 Minyor Pernik - Perun Kresna -  
24.08.19  18:00 Oborishte - Sportist Svoge -  
24.08.19  18:00 Rilski Sportist - Bansko -  
24.08.19  18:00 Septemvri Simitli - Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi -  
24.08.19  18:00 Slivnishki Geroy - Chavdar Etropole -  
     Bulgaria: Third Amateur Football League - Tafl-South East
24.08.19  18:00 Borislav Parvomay - Karnobat -  
24.08.19  18:00 Gigant Saedinenie - Minyor Radnevo -  
24.08.19  18:00 Maritsa Plovdiv - Sokol Markovo -  
24.08.19  18:00 Rozova Dolina - Nesebar -  
24.08.19  18:00 Yambol 1915 - Zagorets Nova Zagora -  
24.08.19  19:00 Sozopol - Svilengrad 1921 -  
     Burkina Faso: 1ère Division
24.08.19  18:30 Asec-k - Etoile Filante -  
24.08.19  18:30 RC Bobo Dioulasso - Majestic -  
24.08.19  18:30 Sonabel - US Ouagadougou -  
24.08.19  20:45 AS Douanes - Salitas -  
     Chile: Primera Division
24.08.19  19:30 Cobresal - Union La Calera -
24.08.19  22:30 Palestino - Colo Colo -
     Chile: Primera B
24.08.19  22:00 Magallanes - Nublense -  
24.08.19  23:00 D. Melipilla - Santiago Morning -  
     Colombia: Primera B - Clausura
24.08.19  23:00 Depor FC - Orsomarso -  
     Congo Dr: Super League
24.08.19  17:30 CS Don Bosco - AC Rangers -  
24.08.19  17:30 FC Nyuki - AS Maniema Union -  
24.08.19  17:30 Lubumbashi Sport - OC Bukavu Dawa -  
     Croatia: Prva HNL
24.08.19  20:00 NK Slaven Belupo - NK Varazdin -
24.08.19  22:00 Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb -
     Croatia: Druga HNL
24.08.19  18:00 Orijent Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb II -  
24.08.19  18:30 Dugopolje - Croatia Zmijavci -  
24.08.19  18:30 HNK Cibalia - Dubrava Zagreb -  
     Cyprus: 1. Division
24.08.19  19:00Pst AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol -
24.08.19  19:00Pst Apoel Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia -
24.08.19  19:00 Doxa Katokopias - Omonia -
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga
24.08.19  18:00 FK Pribram - FK Jablonec -
24.08.19  18:00 Zlin - Karvina -
24.08.19  20:30 Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905 -
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga
24.08.19  18:00 Prostejov - Trinec -
     Denmark: U17 League
24.08.19  16:30 Silkeborg U17 - Vejle U17 -  
     Denmark: 2. Division - Group 2
24.08.19  17:00 Dalum - VSK Aarhus -
     Ecuador: Serie A - Liga Pro
24.08.19  23:00 Delfin SC - Deportivo Cuenca -
     Ecuador: Serie B - Stage 1
24.08.19  19:00 Orense SC - Clan Juvenil -  
     England: Championship
24.08.19  17:00 Barnsley - Luton -
24.08.19  17:00 Blackburn - Cardiff -
24.08.19  17:00 Charlton - Brentford -
24.08.19  17:00 Fulham - Nottingham Forest -
24.08.19  17:00 Huddersfield - Reading -
24.08.19  17:00 Hull City - Bristol City -
24.08.19  17:00 Middlesbrough - Millwall -
24.08.19  17:00 Preston - Sheffield Wednesday -
24.08.19  17:00 QPR - Wigan -
24.08.19  17:00 Stoke City - Leeds -
     England: League One
24.08.19  17:00 Bolton - Ipswich -
24.08.19  17:00 Bristol Rovers - Oxford United -
24.08.19  17:00 Coventry - Gillingham -
24.08.19  17:00 Fleetwood Town - Accrington ST -
24.08.19  17:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Peterborough -
24.08.19  17:00 Rochdale - Blackpool -
24.08.19  17:00 Shrewsbury - Burton Albion -
24.08.19  17:00 Sunderland - AFC Wimbledon -
24.08.19  17:00Pst Tranmere - Bury -
24.08.19  17:00 Wycombe - Southend -
     England: League Two
24.08.19  17:00 Bradford - Forest Green -
24.08.19  17:00 Cambridge United - Oldham -
24.08.19  17:00 Carlisle - Salford City -
24.08.19  17:00 Cheltenham - Swindon Town -
24.08.19  17:00 Colchester - Northampton -
24.08.19  17:00 Grimsby - Port Vale -
24.08.19  17:00 Leyton Orient - Crawley Town -
24.08.19  17:00 Macclesfield - Scunthorpe -
24.08.19  17:00 Mansfield Town - Stevenage -
24.08.19  17:00 Morecambe - Exeter City -
24.08.19  17:00 Newport County - Crewe -
24.08.19  17:00 Plymouth - Walsall -
     England: National League
24.08.19  17:00 Bromley - Boreham Wood -
24.08.19  17:00 Chesterfield - Barrow -
24.08.19  17:00 Chorley - Hartlepool -
24.08.19  17:00 Eastleigh - Dagenham & Redbridge -
24.08.19  17:00 Ebbsfleet United - Notts County -
24.08.19  17:00 FC Halifax Town - AFC Fylde -
24.08.19  17:00 Harrogate Town - Stockport -
24.08.19  17:00 Sutton Utd - Dover -
24.08.19  17:00 Woking - Solihull Moors -
24.08.19  17:00 Wrexham - Barnet -
24.08.19  17:00 Yeovil Town - Maidenhead -
24.08.19  19:20 Torquay - Aldershot Town -
     England: National League North
24.08.19  17:00 Altrincham - Darlington 1883 -
24.08.19  17:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Blyth Spartans -
24.08.19  17:00 Gateshead - Farsley Celtic -
24.08.19  17:00 Gloucester City - Boston Utd -
24.08.19  17:00 Guiseley AFC - Alfreton -
24.08.19  17:00 Hereford - Brackley Town -
24.08.19  17:00 Kidderminster - Chester -
24.08.19  17:00 Kings Lynn - Curzon Ashton -
24.08.19  17:00 Leamington - Kettering -
24.08.19  17:00 Southport - AFC Telford United -
24.08.19  17:00 Spennymoor Town - York -
     England: National League South
24.08.19  17:00 Billericay - St Albans -
24.08.19  17:00 Chelmsford - Welling -
24.08.19  17:00 Chippenham - Weymouth -
24.08.19  17:00 Concord Rangers - Maidstone Utd -
24.08.19  17:00 Dartford - Braintree -
24.08.19  17:00 Dorking Wanderers - Hampton & Richmond -
24.08.19  17:00 Eastbourne Borough - Dulwich Hamlet -
24.08.19  17:00 Oxford City - Hemel Hempstead Town -
24.08.19  17:00 Slough Town - Bath City -
24.08.19  17:00 Tonbridge Angels - Havant & Wville -
24.08.19  17:00 Wealdstone - Hungerford Town -
     England: NPL Premier Div
24.08.19  17:00Pst Atherton Collieries - Grantham Town -
24.08.19  17:00 Bamber Bridge - Ashton United -  
24.08.19  17:00 Basford United - Lancaster -  
24.08.19  17:00 Buxton - Whitby -  
24.08.19  17:00 FC Utd of Manchester - Scarborough -  
24.08.19  17:00 Gainsborough - Warrington Town -  
24.08.19  17:00Pst Morpeth Town FC - Mickleover Sports -
24.08.19  17:00 South Shields - Hyde United -  
24.08.19  17:00 Stafford Rangers - Matlock Town -  
     England: Premier League
24.08.19  17:00 Brighton - Southampton -
24.08.19  17:00 Manchester United - Crystal Palace -
24.08.19  17:00 Sheffield Utd - Leicester -
24.08.19  17:00 Watford - West Ham -
24.08.19  19:30 Liverpool - Arsenal -
     England: Southern League Central Div
24.08.19  17:00 Banbury United - Kings Langley -  
24.08.19  17:00 Barwell - Biggleswade Town -  
24.08.19  17:00 Hednesford Town - Alvechurch -  
24.08.19  17:00 Hitchin - Rushall Olympic -  
24.08.19  17:00 Leiston FC - Tamworth -  
24.08.19  17:00 Nuneaton - Needham Market -  
24.08.19  17:00 Redditch - Lowestoft Town -  
24.08.19  17:00 Royston Town - Coalville -  
24.08.19  17:00 St Ives - Stourbridge -  
24.08.19  17:00 Stratford - AFC Rushden & Diamonds -  
     England: Southern League South Div
24.08.19  17:00 Chesham United - Truro City -  
24.08.19  17:00 Farnborough - Merthyr -  
24.08.19  17:00 Gosport Borough - Hendon -  
24.08.19  17:00 Metropolitan Police - Hartley Wintney -  
24.08.19  17:00 Swindon Supermarine - Salisbury City -  
24.08.19  17:00 Tiverton - Beaconsfield -  
24.08.19  17:00 Weston Super Mare - Poole Town -  
24.08.19  17:00 Wimborne Town - Taunton Town -  
     England: Isthmian League Premier Div
24.08.19  17:00 AFC Hornchurch - Kingstonian -  
24.08.19  17:00 Corinthian Casuals - Carshalton Athletic -  
24.08.19  17:00 Haringey Borough - Brightlingsea Regent -  
24.08.19  17:00 Leatherhead - Enfield Town -  
24.08.19  17:00 Margate - Lewes -  
24.08.19  17:00 Merstham - East Thurrock United -  
24.08.19  17:00 Potters Bar Town - Folkestone -  
     Estonia: Meistriliiga
24.08.19  18:30 Trans Narva - Flora Tallinn -
     Finland: Veikkausliiga
24.08.19  17:00 KuPS - vaasa PS -
     Finland: Ykkonen
24.08.19  17:00 AC Kajaani - AC Oulu -
24.08.19  17:00 EIF - Turku PS -
24.08.19  17:00 FF Jaro - MyPa -
     Finland: Kakkonen - Group A
24.08.19  17:00 FC Viikingit - NJS -
24.08.19  17:00 JIPPO Joensuu - Japs -
24.08.19  18:30 MP - FC Reipas A -
     Finland: Kakkonen - Group C
24.08.19  17:00 SJK Akatemia - Hercules -
     France: Ligue 1
24.08.19  21:00 Amiens - Nantes -
24.08.19  21:00 Angers - Metz -
24.08.19  21:00 Dijon - Bordeaux -
24.08.19  21:00 Stade Brestois 29 - Reims -
     France: National 2 Group A
24.08.19  19:00 Belfort - Haguenau -  
24.08.19  19:00 Bobigny AC - Saint Quentin -  
24.08.19  19:00 Epinal - Croix Football IC -  
24.08.19  19:00 Sainte-Genevieve - Mulhouse -  
24.08.19  19:00 SC Bastia - Lille II -  
24.08.19  19:00 Sedan - Drancy -  
24.08.19  19:00 St Maur Lusitanos - Reims II -  
     France: National 2 Group B
24.08.19  18:00 Entente S St Gratien - Poissy -  
24.08.19  19:00 Lorient II - Guingamp B -  
24.08.19  19:00 Mantes 78 FC - Saint-Malo -  
24.08.19  19:00 Oissel - Chartres -  
24.08.19  19:00 Stade Briochin - Vitre -  
24.08.19  19:00 US Granvillaise - Angers B -  
24.08.19  19:30 Gobelins - Fleury Merogis -  
24.08.19  19:30 Vannes - Rouen -  
     France: National 2 Group C
24.08.19  19:00 Bergerac - Angouleme -  
24.08.19  19:00 Bourges Foot - Montpellier B -  
24.08.19  19:00 Chamalieres FC - Andrezieux -  
24.08.19  19:00 Colomiers - Trelissac FC -  
24.08.19  19:00 Nantes B - Stade Bordelais -  
24.08.19  19:00 Romorantin - Sete -  
24.08.19  19:00 Saint Etienne II - Blois F.41 -  
24.08.19  19:00 Saint Pryve - Les Herbiers -  
     France: National 2 Group D
24.08.19  19:00 Frejus-Saint-Raphael - Martigues -  
24.08.19  19:00 Jura Sud Foot - Louhans-Cuiseaux -  
24.08.19  19:00 Marseille Endoume - Lyon II -  
24.08.19  19:00 Monaco II - Marseille II -  
24.08.19  19:00 Monts dOr Azergues - RC Grasse -  
24.08.19  19:00 Moulins Yzeure - Saint Priest -  
24.08.19  19:00 Nimes II - Hyeres -  
24.08.19  20:30 Annecy - Marignane -  
     France: Feminine Division 1
24.08.19  16:30 Lyon W - Marseille W -
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga
24.08.19  19:00 Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi -
     Germany: Bundesliga
24.08.19  16:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen -
24.08.19  16:30 FC Augsburg - Union Berlin -
24.08.19  16:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen -
24.08.19  16:30 FSV Mainz 05 - Borussia Monchengladbach -
24.08.19  16:30 SC Paderborn 07 - SC Freiburg -
24.08.19  19:30 FC Schalke 04 - Bayern Munich -
     Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
24.08.19  16:30 FC Rielasingen-Arlen - SSV Reutlingen -  
24.08.19  16:30 Noettingen - FV Ravensburg -  
24.08.19  16:30 SV Oberachern - Neckarsulmer SU -  
24.08.19  19:00 FC 08 Villingen - VfB Stuttgart II -  
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
24.08.19  17:00 ATSV Erlangen - DJK Gebenbach -  
24.08.19  17:00Pst FC Viktoria Kahl - ASV Cham -
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen
24.08.19  17:00 Geestemuende - BTS Neustadt -  
     Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein
24.08.19  18:00 FC Monheim - TVD Velbert -  
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
24.08.19  17:00 Delmenhorst - Germania Egestorf -  
24.08.19  17:00 MTV Gifhorn - Arminia Hannover -  
     Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
24.08.19  16:30 FC Karbach - Eintracht Trier -  
24.08.19  16:30 FV Engers - SV Gonsenheim -  
24.08.19  16:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - SV Roechling -  
24.08.19  16:30 TuS Koblenz - Arminia Ludwigshafen -  
     Gibraltar: National League
24.08.19  19:15 College 1975 - Mons Calpe SC -  
24.08.19  21:30 St Joseph S FC - Manchester 62 FC -  
     Greece: Super League
24.08.19  19:00 Lamia - Panathinaikos -
24.08.19  21:00 Aris Thessalonikis - OFI -
24.08.19  21:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Asteras Tripolis -
     Greece: FA Cup
24.08.19  17:00 Tilikratis - Sellana -  
     Hungary: NB-1
24.08.19  19:00 Budapest Honved - Debreceni VSC -
24.08.19  19:00 Diosgyori VTK - Mezokovesd-zsory -
24.08.19  19:00 Kaposvar - Zalaegerszegi TE -
24.08.19  19:00 Kisvarda FC - Ujpest -
24.08.19  19:00 Paks - Videoton FC -
     Iceland: 1. Deild
24.08.19  19:00 Njardvik - Magni -
24.08.19  19:00 Thor Akureyri - Leiknir R. -
     Indonesia: Super League
24.08.19  16:30 Bali United - Arema FC -
     Israel: Ligat ha'Al
24.08.19  18:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Raanana -
24.08.19  19:00 Hapoel Hadera - FC Ashdod -
24.08.19  20:30 Sektzya Ness Ziona - Maccabi Tel Aviv -
     Italy: Serie C - Group A
24.08.19  21:45 Pontedera - Carrarese -
     Italy: Serie C Grp. B
24.08.19  21:45 Reggio Audace - Feralpisalo -
     Italy: Serie C Grp. C
24.08.19  21:45 Rieti - Ternana -
     Italy: Serie A
24.08.19  19:00 Parma - Juventus -
24.08.19  21:45 Fiorentina - Napoli -
     Italy: Serie B
24.08.19  19:00 Crotone - Cosenza -
24.08.19  19:00 Salernitana - Pescara -
24.08.19  22:00 Ascoli - Trapani -
24.08.19  22:00 Cittadella - Spezia -
24.08.19  22:00 Venezia - Cremonese -
24.08.19  22:00 Virtus Entella - Livorno -
     Ivory Coast: Ligue 1
24.08.19  18:30 ASEC Mimosas - Afad Djekanou -  
24.08.19  18:30 Issia Wazi - SOL FC -  
24.08.19  18:30 San Pedro FC - Bouake FC -  
     Kosovo: Superliga
24.08.19  18:00 Ferizaj - Gjilani -  
24.08.19  18:00 KF Ballkani - Feronikeli -  
     Latvia: Virsliga
24.08.19  19:00 FK Liepaja - FK Ventspils -
     Lithuania: A Lyga
24.08.19  17:00Awd Stumbras0 - 3Zalgiris Kaunas -
     Mali: Premiere Division - Regular Season
24.08.19  19:00 Black Stars - CO Bamako -  
24.08.19  21:00 Onze Createurs - US Bougouni -  
     Malta: Premier League
24.08.19  19:30 Tarxien Rainbows - Mosta FC -  
24.08.19  20:00 Gudja United - Hibernians FC -  
24.08.19  21:30 Balzan FC - Sliema Wanderers -  
     Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga
24.08.19  18:00 FK Grbalj - FK Petrovac -
24.08.19  18:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - Rudar Pljevlja -
24.08.19  19:30 Sutjeska - Mladost Ljeskopolje -
24.08.19  21:30 Titograd - KOM -
     Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
24.08.19  16:30 Quick Boys - Noordwijk -  
     Netherlands: Eredivisie
24.08.19  19:30 Willem II - Emmen -
24.08.19  20:45 Heracles - Vitesse -
24.08.19  21:45 Heerenveen - Twente -
     North Macedonia: Druga Mfl - East
24.08.19  18:00 FK Belasica - FK Kit-Go Pehcevo -  
24.08.19  18:00 FK Kozuv Gevgelija - FK Tikves -  
24.08.19  18:00 FK Osogovo - Pitu Guli -  
24.08.19  18:00 FK Plackovica - Bregalnica Stip -  
24.08.19  18:00 FK Pobeda - FK Sasa -  
     North Macedonia: Druga Mfl - West
24.08.19  18:00 FK Korabi - FK Skopje -  
24.08.19  18:00 FK Ohrid - Vlazrimi 77 -  
24.08.19  18:00 Gostivar - FK Drita -  
24.08.19  18:00 Kadino - FK Labunishta -  
24.08.19  18:00 Pelister - KF Vardari Forino -  
     Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership - Premiership
24.08.19  17:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran FC -
24.08.19  17:00 Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville FC -
24.08.19  17:00 Coleraine FC - Institute FC -
24.08.19  17:00 Crusaders FC - Larne -
24.08.19  17:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC -
24.08.19  17:00Pst Linfield - Warrenpoint Town -
     Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship - Championship
24.08.19  17:00 Ballinamallard Utd - Ballyclare Comrades -  
24.08.19  17:00 Knockbreda - Ards -  
24.08.19  17:00 Loughgall - Dundela -  
24.08.19  17:00 Newry City FC - Psni -  
24.08.19  17:00 Portadown FC - Harland & Wolff Welders -  
24.08.19  17:00 Queens University - Dergview -  
     Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 1
24.08.19  17:00 Sola - Bryne -
24.08.19  17:00 Stjordals Blink - Byasen -
     Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 2
24.08.19  17:00 Asane - Sotra -
24.08.19  17:00 Baerum - Fram Larvik -
24.08.19  17:00 Elverum - Kjelsas -
24.08.19  17:00 Floro - Mjolner -
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 1
24.08.19  17:00 Rommen - Nordstrand -  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 2
24.08.19  17:00 Drobak-Frogn - Halsen -  
24.08.19  17:00 Orn-Horten - Frigg -  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 4
24.08.19  17:00 Vard Haugesund - Valdres FK -  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 5
24.08.19  17:00 Gjovik-Lyn - Tillerbyen -  
24.08.19  17:00 Nybergsund IL Trysil - Orkla -  
24.08.19  17:00 Strindheim - Verdal -  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 6
24.08.19  17:00 Finnsnes - Melbo -  
24.08.19  17:00 Skjetten - Honefoss -  
24.08.19  17:00 Tromso 2 - Gjellerasen -  
     Norway: 1. Division Women
24.08.19  17:00 Medkila W - Aasane W -  
     Norway: Eliteserien
24.08.19  19:00 Rosenborg - Stabaek -
     Norway: OBOS-ligaen - 1. Divisjon
24.08.19  16:30 Sandnes ULF - Aalesund -
     Paraguay: Segunda Division
24.08.19  22:00 Ovetense FC - Guairena FC -  
     Peru: Segunda Division
24.08.19  21:00 Juan Aurich - Sport Loreto -  
     Poland: Ekstraklasa
24.08.19  18:30 Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw -
24.08.19  21:00 Rakow Czestochowa - Lech Poznan -
     Poland: I Liga
24.08.19  20:00 Chrobry Glogow - Stomil Olsztyn -
24.08.19  20:45 Odra Opole - Radomiak Radom -
     Poland: II Liga
24.08.19  18:00 Stal Rzeszow - Elana Torun -
24.08.19  18:30 Garbarnia Krakow - Lech Poznan ll -
     Portugal: Primeira Liga
24.08.19  21:00 Benfica - FC Porto -
24.08.19  23:30 Boavista - Pacos Ferreira -
     Portugal: LigaPro
24.08.19  18:00 Feirense - Academico Viseu -
24.08.19  20:15 Penafiel - Cova de Piedade -
24.08.19  20:15 SC Covilha - Vilafranquense -
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D
24.08.19  18:00 Real - Loures -  
     Rep. Of Ireland: FAI Cup
24.08.19  19:00 Glengad United - Waterford United -
24.08.19  22:00 Sligo Rovers - Limerick FC -
     Romania: Liga I
24.08.19  21:00 CFR 1907 Cluj - FC Botosani -
     Romania: Liga III - Liga III Serie 1
24.08.19  18:00 ACS Foresta Suceava - Sporting Liesti -  
24.08.19  18:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Stiinta Miroslava -  
24.08.19  18:00 CSM Pascani - Otelul Galati -  
24.08.19  18:00 Husana Husi - Bucovina Radauti -  
24.08.19  18:00 Universitatea Galati - Targu Secuiesc -  
     Romania: Liga III - Liga III Serie 2
24.08.19  18:00 Gloria Popesti Leordeni - CS Faurei -  
24.08.19  18:00 Metalul Buzau - Dacia Unirea Braila -  
24.08.19  18:00 Mostistea Ulmu - CS Afumati -  
24.08.19  18:00 Poseidon 2 Mai - Unirea 2004 Slobozia -  
24.08.19  18:00 Recolta Gheorghe Doja - Medgidia -  
24.08.19  18:00 Viitorul Ianca - CS Tunari -  
     Romania: Liga III - Liga III Serie 3
24.08.19  18:00 AS Pucioasa - FCM Alexandria -  
24.08.19  18:00 CS Blejoi - FC Astra II Giurgiu -  
24.08.19  18:00 SR Municipal Brasov - Progresul Spartac -  
24.08.19  18:00 Vedita Colonesti - Tractorul Cetate -  
     Romania: Liga III - Liga III Serie 4
24.08.19  18:00 CS Gilortul Targu - Acso Filiasi -  
24.08.19  18:00 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Poli Timisoara -  
24.08.19  18:00 Ghiroda Giarmata - Gloria Cermei -  
24.08.19  18:00 National Sebis - Flacara Horezu -  
24.08.19  18:00 Progresul Pecica - Crisul Chisineu -  
24.08.19  18:00 Viitorul Daesti - CS Hunedoara -  
     Romania: Liga III - Liga III Serie 5
24.08.19  18:00 ACS Gloria Bistrita - Sanatatea Cluj -  
24.08.19  18:00 Comuna Recea - Metalurgistul Cugir -  
24.08.19  18:00 SCM Zalau - Unirea DEJ -  
     Russia: Premier League
24.08.19  16:30 FC UFA - Zenit Saint Petersburg -
24.08.19  19:00 Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow -
     Russia: PFL - South
24.08.19  17:00 Spartak Nalchik - Mashuk-kmv -
24.08.19  18:00 Urozhay Krasnodar - Spartak Vladikavkaz -
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League
24.08.19  18:50 Al-Fateh - Al Shabab -
24.08.19  19:05 Al-Faisaly FC - Al-Fayha -
24.08.19  20:50 Al Wehda Club - Al-Ettifaq -
     Scotland: Championship
24.08.19  17:00 Alloa Athletic - Arbroath -
24.08.19  17:00 Ayr Utd - Queen of the South -
24.08.19  17:00 Dundee - Inverness CT -
24.08.19  17:00 Dunfermline - Dundee Utd -
     Scotland: League One
24.08.19  17:00 Clyde - Falkirk -
24.08.19  17:00 Dumbarton - Stranraer -
24.08.19  17:00 East Fife - Airdrieonians -
24.08.19  17:00 Peterhead - Forfar Athletic -
24.08.19  17:00 Raith Rovers - Montrose -
     Scotland: League Two
24.08.19  17:00 Albion Rovers - Brechin -
24.08.19  17:00 Cowdenbeath - Annan Athletic -
24.08.19  17:00 Queens Park - Elgin City -
24.08.19  17:00 Stenhousemuir - Edinburgh City -
24.08.19  17:00 Stirling Albion - Cove Rangers -
     Scotland: Highland League
24.08.19  17:00 Formartine United - Clachnacuddin -  
24.08.19  17:00 Forres Mechanics - Strathspey Thistle -  
24.08.19  17:00 Huntly - Rothes -  
24.08.19  17:00 Keith - Turriff Utd -  
24.08.19  17:00 Lossiemouth - Inverurie Loco Works -  
24.08.19  17:00 Nairn County - Brora Rangers -  
24.08.19  17:00 Wick Academy - Buckie Thistle -  
     Scotland: Lowland League
24.08.19  17:00 Civil Service Strollers - Gala Fairydean -  
24.08.19  17:00 Dalbeattie Star - Edinburgh University -  
24.08.19  17:00 East Stirlingshire - East Kilbride -  
24.08.19  17:00 Edusport Academy - Stirling University -  
24.08.19  17:00 Spartans - Gretna -  
24.08.19  17:00 Vale Of Leithen - Kelty Hearts -  
     Scotland: Premiership
24.08.19  17:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell -
24.08.19  17:00 Hibernian - St Johnstone -
24.08.19  17:00 Kilmarnock - Aberdeen -
24.08.19  17:00 Ross County - Livingston -
     Serbia: Super Liga
24.08.19  18:00Pst FK Crvena Zvezda - Cukaricki -
24.08.19  18:00Pst Radnik Surdulica - FK Partizan -
24.08.19  21:00 FK Vozdovac - Mladost Lucani -
24.08.19  21:00 Javor - Napredak -
24.08.19  21:00 Proleter Novi SAD - Vojvodina -
24.08.19  21:00 RAD - Macva -
     Serbia: Prva Liga
24.08.19  18:00 BezanijaCANCBorac Cacak -
24.08.19  18:00 Radnicki 1923 - FK Smederevo -  
24.08.19  18:00 Sindjelic Beograd - Dinamo Vranje -  
24.08.19  21:00 FK Trayal - Zemun -  
24.08.19  21:00 Metalac GM - Backa -  
     Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
24.08.19  20:00 FK Pohronie - AS Trencin -
24.08.19  20:00 MFK Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava -
24.08.19  20:00 Zemplin Michalovce - SKF Sered -
     Slovakia: 2. Liga
24.08.19  17:30 FC Kosice - MSK Zilina B -  
24.08.19  17:30 Puchov - FC petrzalka 1898 -  
24.08.19  20:00 FK Poprad - KFC Komarno -  
24.08.19  20:00 MFK Skalica - Liptovsky Mikulas -  
     Slovenia: 2 SNL
24.08.19  18:00 Beltinci - NK dravograd -  
24.08.19  18:00 Fuzinar - Radomlje -  
24.08.19  18:00 Jadran Dekani - Rogaska -  
24.08.19  18:00 Krka - Krsko -  
24.08.19  18:00 Nafta - Drava Ptuj -  
24.08.19  18:00 ND Gorica - DOB -  
24.08.19  18:00 Nk Brezice - Luka Koper -  
     Slovenia: PRVA LIGA - Prva Liga
24.08.19  19:00 NK Domzale - Aluminij -
24.08.19  21:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NS Mura -
     Spain: LaLiga
24.08.19  18:00 Osasuna - Eibar -
24.08.19  20:00 Real Madrid - Valladolid -
24.08.19  22:00 Celta Vigo - Valencia -
24.08.19  22:00 Getafe - Athletic Club -
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
24.08.19  19:45 Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijon B -
24.08.19  20:00 Marino de Luanco - Atletico Madrid B -
24.08.19  21:30 Pontevedra - Coruxo -
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
24.08.19  19:00 SD Leioa - Guijuelo -
24.08.19  20:30 Barakaldo - Unionistas de Salamanca -
24.08.19  20:30 Real Sociedad B - Burgos -
24.08.19  21:00 Cultural Leonesa - Amorebieta -
24.08.19  21:30 CD Calahorra - Real Union -
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
24.08.19  20:00 Villarreal B - Levante B -
24.08.19  20:45 AE Prat - Hercules -
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
24.08.19  21:30 Sevilla Atletico - Yeclano -
24.08.19  22:00 CP Villarrobledo - Real Linense -
24.08.19  22:00 San Fernando - Recreativo Huelva -
     Spain: LaLiga2
24.08.19  19:00 Oviedo - Lugo -
24.08.19  19:00 Racing Santander - Almeria -
24.08.19  20:00 Mirandes - Cadiz -
24.08.19  21:00 Alcorcon - Elche -
24.08.19  22:00 Malaga - Las Palmas -
     Spain: Tercera Division - Tercera Division - Group 1
24.08.19  19:00 Alondras - Compostela -  
24.08.19  19:30 Villalbes - AS Pontes -  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Tercera Division - Group 2
24.08.19  19:00 Gijon Industrial - CD Llanes -  
24.08.19  20:00 Siero - CD Tuilla -  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Tercera Division - Group 3
24.08.19  18:00 Atletico Albericia - Samano -  
24.08.19  18:00 Cartes - CD Cayon -  
24.08.19  19:00 Tropezon - Textil Escudo -  
24.08.19  20:00 SD Solares - CD Barquereno -  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Tercera Division - Group 4
24.08.19  18:00 Pasaia KE - Santutxu -  
24.08.19  19:00 Basconia - Sodupe -  
24.08.19  19:00 Urduliz - JD Somorrostro -  
24.08.19  19:30 Balmaseda - Ariznabarra -  
24.08.19  19:30 SCD Durango - Tolosa -  
24.08.19  20:00 Gernika - CD Vitoria -  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Tercera Division - Group 6
24.08.19  20:00 CF Intercity - Atletico Saguntino -  
24.08.19  20:00 Crevillente Deportivo - CD Acero -  
24.08.19  20:00 Jove Espanol - Novelda CF -  
24.08.19  21:00 RC Catarroja - Villarreal C -  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Tercera Division - Group 8
24.08.19  18:30 La Virgen del Camino - Salamanca B -  
24.08.19  19:15 Numancia B - Burgos Promesas 2000 -  
24.08.19  19:30 UD Santa Marta Tormes - Bembibre -  
24.08.19  20:00 Atletico Astorga - Cultural Leonesa B -  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Tercera Division - Group 11
24.08.19  20:00 Binissalem - Manacor -  
24.08.19  20:00 CD Ferriolense - Platges de Calvia -  
24.08.19  20:00 Constancia - Mallorca B -  
24.08.19  20:00 UD Poblense - CE Esporles -  
24.08.19  20:30 Collerense - Santanyi -  
24.08.19  20:30 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Formentera -  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Tercera Division - Group 12
24.08.19  18:00 Mensajero - La Cuadra -  
24.08.19  18:00 Panaderia Pulido - Atletico Paso -  
24.08.19  19:00 Guimar - UD San Fernando -  
24.08.19  19:00 Las Palmas C - UD Ibarra -  
24.08.19  19:30 CD Vera - Villa Santa Brigida -  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Tercera Division - Group 13
24.08.19  20:00 Cartagena FC - Murcia B -  
24.08.19  20:30 UCAM Murcia B - Muleno -  
24.08.19  21:00 Lorca FC - EG El Palmar -  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Tercera Division - Group 15
24.08.19  18:00 CD Huarte - Corellano -  
24.08.19  19:00 AD San Juan - CD Murchante -  
24.08.19  19:00 Beti Kozkor - Beti Onak -  
24.08.19  19:00 UDC Txantrea - UCD Burlades -  
24.08.19  19:30 CD Lourdes - Ardoi -  
24.08.19  19:30 CD Pamplona - CD Valle de Egues -  
24.08.19  20:00 CD Subiza - CD Baztan -  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Tercera Division - Group 16
24.08.19  17:00 Comillas - UD Logrones B -  
24.08.19  20:00 CD Villegas - SD Oyonesa -  
     Suriname: Eerste Divisie
24.08.19  22:30 Broki - Santos FC (SUR) -  
     Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
24.08.19  17:00 Carlstad United BK - bodens BK -  
24.08.19  17:00 Sollentuna FK - Karlslunds IF -  
     Sweden: Division 1 - Sodra
24.08.19  17:00 Atvidabergs FF - Eskilsminne IF -  
24.08.19  17:00 Kristianstad FC - Lindome Gif -  
     Sweden: Allsvenskan
24.08.19  17:00 Sirius - Orebro SK -
     Sweden: Superettan
24.08.19  17:00 Syrianska FC - Vasteras SK FK -
     Switzerland: Challenge League
24.08.19  18:30 FC WIL 1900 - SC Kriens -
24.08.19  20:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -
24.08.19  20:00 Lausanne - FC Aarau -
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Promotion
24.08.19  17:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Cham -  
24.08.19  17:00 FC Koniz - Sion II -  
24.08.19  17:00 FC Zurich II - Stade Nyonnais -  
24.08.19  17:00 SC YF Juventus - AC Bellinzona -  
24.08.19  18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC Bruhl -  
24.08.19  18:00 Rapperswil - FC Basel II -  
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 1
24.08.19  18:00 Bulle - US Terre Sainte -  
24.08.19  18:00 FC Echallens - Lancy -  
24.08.19  18:00 FC Oberwallis Naters - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -  
24.08.19  18:30 Vevey - Meyrin -  
24.08.19  19:00 CS Chenois - Team Vaud U21 -  
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 2
24.08.19  17:00 FC Luzern II - FC Wohlen -  
24.08.19  17:00 Solothurn - SR Delemont -  
24.08.19  18:00 SC Buochs - FC Langenthal -  
24.08.19  18:00 SV Muttenz - Grasshopper II -  
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 3
24.08.19  17:00 FC Balzers - Winterthur II -  
24.08.19  17:00 FC Red Star Zurich - FC Dietikon -  
24.08.19  17:00 Hongg - Linth -  
24.08.19  17:00 Thalwil - FC Kosova -  
24.08.19  17:00 Wettswil-bonstetten - Eschen -  
24.08.19  19:00 FC Tuggen - FC St. Gallen II -  
24.08.19  19:30 Paradiso - FC Gossau -  
     Switzerland: Super League
24.08.19  20:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zurich -
24.08.19  20:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC - FC Basel 1893 -
     Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1
24.08.19  18:30 Club Africain - Stade Tunisien -
24.08.19  18:30 JS Kairouanaise - AS Slimane -
24.08.19  18:30 US Tataouine - Esperance Tunis -
     Turkey: Super Lig
24.08.19  19:15 Ankaragucu - Kayserispor -
24.08.19  21:45 Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa -
24.08.19  21:45 Istanbul Basaksehir - Fenerbahce -
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig - TFF 1. LIG
24.08.19  16:30 Keciorengucu - Osmanlispor -
24.08.19  21:45 Altinordu - Fatih Karagumruk AS -
24.08.19  21:45 Balikesirspor - Erzurum BB -
     Ukraine: Premier League
24.08.19  17:00 FC Oleksandriya - Desna Chernihiv -
24.08.19  19:30 Dynamo Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk -
     Ukraine: Persha Liga
24.08.19  17:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk - Obolon-brovar Kyiv -  
24.08.19  18:00 Arsenal KyivCANCMetalist 1925 Kharkiv -
24.08.19  19:00 Volyn Lutsk - Chornomorets Odesa -  
     Uruguay: Segunda Division
24.08.19  21:00 Albion FC - Deportivo Maldonado -  
24.08.19  21:00 Cerrito - Central Espanol -  
24.08.19  21:00 SUD America - Atletico Torque -  
24.08.19  21:00 Villa Teresa - Tacuarembo -  
     Uruguay: Primera Division - Intermedio
24.08.19  21:00 Boston River - Progreso -
24.08.19  21:00 CA River Plate - Penarol -
24.08.19  21:00 Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo -
24.08.19  21:00 Racing Montevideo - Wanderers -
     Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura
24.08.19  18:00 Metropolitanos FC - Zulia FC -
24.08.19  23:00 Lala FC - Portuguesa FC -
     Venezuela: Segunda Division - Clausura
24.08.19  22:00 Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz - Fundacion AIFI -  
24.08.19  22:30 GV Maracay - Yaracuyanos FC -  
24.08.19  22:30 ULA FC - Real Frontera -  
24.08.19  22:30 Yaracuy FC - Petare FC -  
24.08.19  23:00 Titanes FC - CD Hermanos Colmenarez -  
24.08.19  23:00 Urena SC - Atletico el Vigia FC -  
     Wales: Championship North & Mid
24.08.19  16:30 Buckley Town - porthmadog FC -  
24.08.19  16:30 Conwy Borough - Bangor City -  
24.08.19  16:30 Guilsfield - Llanrhaeadr FC -  
24.08.19  16:30 Llandudno - Gresford Athletic -  
24.08.19  16:30 Penrhyncoch - Ruthin Town FC -  
24.08.19  16:30 Rhyl FC - Llangefni Town -  
     Wales: Championship South & Mid
24.08.19  16:30 Caerau Ely - Afan Lido -  
24.08.19  16:30 Goytre United - llanelli AFC -  
24.08.19  16:30 Llantwit Major - Stm Sports -  
24.08.19  16:30 Pontypridd Town - Haverfordwest County AFC -  
24.08.19  16:30 Undy Athletic - Cambrian & Clydach -  

Check out the football games being played today! Today’s football fixtures for all of the major football leagues, tournaments, cups and friendly games only at ScoresPro – the best Football livescore website! Get all of the football fixtures today & soccer fixtures for every football game taking place today and every day of the year.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement