My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Soccer Fixtures

Thu 13 May
Austria: Regionalliga Central
12.05.21  17:00Pst ATSV Stadl-Paura - WSC Hertha -
12.05.21  17:00Pst FC Gleisdorf 09 - Wolfsberger AC II -
12.05.21  17:00Pst Sturm Graz (Am) - Union Gurten -
12.05.21  17:00Pst SV Ried (Am) - Deutschlandsberger -
12.05.21  17:00Pst SV St. Anna - Union VB Vocklamarkt -
12.05.21  19:00Pst FC Wels - SC Kalsdorf -
Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense
12.05.21  20:30 Atletico Paranaense - Londrina -  
12.05.21  20:30 Azuriz - Parana -  
12.05.21  20:30 Cascavel - Rio Branco FC -  
12.05.21  20:30 Coritiba - Cianorte -  
12.05.21  20:30 Maringa - Toledo -  
12.05.21  20:30 Operario-PR - Cascavel CR -  
Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense
12.05.21  20:45 Picos - 4 de Julho -  
12.05.21  20:45 River AC - Altos -  
12.05.21  20:45 Tiradentes PI - Parnahyba -  
Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2 - Paulista A2
12.05.21  20:00 EC Sao Bernardo - Portuguesa -  
12.05.21  20:00 Portuguesa Santista - Sao Bernardo -  
12.05.21  20:00 Rio Claro - Monte Azul -  
12.05.21  20:00 Sertaozinho - Oeste -  
12.05.21  22:00 Atibaia - Juventus S. P. -  
12.05.21  22:00 Audax Sao Paulo - XV De Piracicaba -  
12.05.21  22:00 Red Bull Brasil - Agua Santa -  
12.05.21  22:00 Velo Clube - Taubate -  
Bulgaria: B PFG
12.05.21  13:30 Septemvri Sofia - Sportist Svoge -  
12.05.21  17:00Awd Strumska Slava3 - 0Kariana Erden -
12.05.21  17:00 Yantra Gabrovo - Minyor Pernik -  
Bulgaria: TAFL - South-East
12.05.21  17:00 Atletik Kuklen - Rodopa Smolyan -  
12.05.21  17:00 Borislav Parvomay - Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv -  
12.05.21  17:00 Gigant Saedinenie - Karnobat -  
12.05.21  17:00 Haskovo - Dimitrovgrad -  
12.05.21  17:00 Izvor Gorski Izvor - Chernomorets Burgas -  
12.05.21  17:00 Maritsa Plovdiv - Nesebar -  
12.05.21  17:00 Sokol Markovo - Levski Karlovo -  
12.05.21  17:00 Vereya Stara Zagora - Rozova Dolina -  
12.05.21  17:00 Yambol 1915 - Zagorets Nova Zagora -  
Bulgaria: TAFL - South-West
12.05.21  14:00 Balkan Botevgrad - Slivnishki Geroy -  
12.05.21  14:00 Bansko - Marek -  
12.05.21  14:00 Chavdar Etropole - Levski Chepintsi -  
12.05.21  14:00 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi - Botev Ihtiman -  
12.05.21  14:00 Perun Kresna - Oborishte -  
12.05.21  14:00 Pirin Razlog - Granit Vladaya -  
12.05.21  14:00 Rilski Sportist - Kyustendil -  
12.05.21  14:00 Velbazhd - Belasitsa Petrich -  
12.05.21  14:00 Vihren - Pirin Gotse Delchev -  
Congo Dr: Ligue 1
12.05.21  14:00 RCK - Dauphin Noirs -  
12.05.21  14:30 CS Don Bosco - AS Veti Club -  
12.05.21  16:00 FC Renaissance - AC Rangers -  
12.05.21  16:30 FC Saint Eloi Lupopo - AS Maniema Union -  
12.05.21  16:30 TP Mazembe - DC Motema Pembe -  
Croatia: Druga HNL
12.05.21  15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - Inter Zapresic -  
12.05.21  17:30 Bsk Bijelo Brdo - Medjimurje Cakovec -  
12.05.21  17:30 Dubrava Zagreb - Croatia Zmijavci -  
12.05.21  17:30 HNK Cibalia - Orijent Rijeka -  
12.05.21  17:30 Opatija - Kustosija -  
12.05.21  17:30 Sesvete - Junak Sinj -  
12.05.21  17:30 Solin - NK Osijek II -  
Ecuador: Serie B
12.05.21  22:00Pst El Nacional - Duros del Balon -
12.05.21  22:00Pst Gualaceo SC - America de Quito -
12.05.21  22:00Pst Guayaquil SC - Chacaritas -
12.05.21  22:00Pst Puerto Quito - LDU Portoviejo -
12.05.21  22:00Pst UT Cotopaxi - Cumbaya -
12.05.21  22:30 America de Quito - Guayaquil SC -  
12.05.21  22:30 Chacaritas - Cumbaya -  
12.05.21  22:30 LDU Portoviejo - Gualaceo SC -  
Faroe Islands: 1. Deild
12.05.21  16:00 AB Argir - B36 Torshavn II -  
12.05.21  16:00 EB/Streymur II - Vikingur II -  
12.05.21  16:00 HB Torshavn II - KI Klaksvik II -  
12.05.21  16:00 NSI Runavik II - B71 Sandoy -  
12.05.21  16:00 Skala - FC Suduroy -  
Finland: Ykkonen
12.05.21  17:30 PK-35 - Musa -
12.05.21  17:30 vaasa PS - IF Gnistan -
Finland: Naisten Liiga - Regular Season
12.05.21  16:00 Honka W - Kups W -
12.05.21  17:30 Hjk Helsinki W - Pk-35 W -
12.05.21  17:30Pst Ilves W - Jypk W -
12.05.21  18:00 PK-35 Vantaa W - Tips W -
France: Ligue 2
12.05.21  19:00 Toulouse - PAU -
Ghana: Premier League
12.05.21  17:00 Bechem United - Hearts of Oak -
12.05.21  17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Ashanti Gold SC -
12.05.21  17:00 Dream FC - King Faisal Babes -
12.05.21  17:00 Eleven Wonders - Inter Allies -
12.05.21  17:00 Elmina Sharks - Karela -
12.05.21  17:00 Medeama - WAFA -
12.05.21  20:00 WA All Stars - Liberty Pro FC -
Greece: Football League - Group South
12.05.21  14:00 Niki Volou - Rodos -  
12.05.21  16:00Pst AS Santorini 2020 - Kallithea -
12.05.21  16:00Pst Asteras Vlahioti - Episkopi -
12.05.21  16:00 Ialysos - Egaleo -  
12.05.21  16:00 Kalamata - Aspropyrgos Enosis -  
Iraq: Super League
12.05.21  15:00 Al Naft - Al Karkh -  
12.05.21  16:45 Al Shorta - Erbil -  
12.05.21  21:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Najaf -  
12.05.21  21:00 Naft Al Wasat - Al Kahraba -  
Italy: Serie A
12.05.21  18:30 Cagliari - Fiorentina -
12.05.21  20:45 Atalanta - Benevento -
12.05.21  20:45 Bologna - Genoa -
12.05.21  20:45 Inter - AS Roma -
12.05.21  20:45 Lazio - Parma Calcio 1913 -
12.05.21  20:45 Sampdoria - Spezia -
12.05.21  20:45 Sassuolo - Juventus -
12.05.21  20:45 Torino - AC Milan -
Italy: Serie D - Group A
12.05.21  16:00 Borgosesia - Gozzano -  
12.05.21  16:00 Chieri - Fossano -  
12.05.21  16:00Pst Sanremese - Citta di Varese -
Italy: Serie D - Group C
12.05.21  16:00 ArzignanoChiampo - Clodiense -  
12.05.21  16:00 Cartigliano - Chions -  
12.05.21  16:00 Este - Delta Calcio Rovigo -  
Italy: Serie D - Group I
12.05.21  16:00 Cittanovese - Troina -  
12.05.21  16:00 Licata - Rotonda -  
Italy: Serie D - Group F
12.05.21  16:00Pst ASD Pineto - Castelnuovo Vomano -
12.05.21  16:00 ASD Porto Sant Elpidio - Rieti -  
12.05.21  16:00 Atletico SFF - Vastogirardi -  
12.05.21  16:00 Recanatese - Olympia Agnonese -  
12.05.21  16:00 San Nicolo - Montegiorgio -  
12.05.21  16:00 Vastese - Castelfidardo -  
Ivory Coast: Ligue 1 - Group A
12.05.21  17:30 Bassam - ES Bafing -  
12.05.21  18:00 Afad Djekanou - San Pedro FC -  
12.05.21  20:00 Africa Sports - ASI d'Abengourou -  
Kosovo: FA Cup
12.05.21  20:45 Llapi - Dukagjini -  
Mali: Regular Season
12.05.21  18:30 Soni AC de Gao - Djoliba AC -  
12.05.21  19:00 AS Police - Asom -  
12.05.21  21:00 Yeelen Olympique - Asko -  
Montenegro: Druga Liga
12.05.21  17:30 Berane - Igalo -  
12.05.21  17:30 Bokelj - Ibar -  
12.05.21  17:30 FK Grbalj - Arsenal Tivat -  
12.05.21  17:30 KOM - Jedinstvo B. Polje -  
12.05.21  19:30 Mornar - FK Drezga -  
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
12.05.21  20:00 Almere City FC - Jong PSV -
12.05.21  20:00 Cambuur - NAC Breda -
12.05.21  20:00 De Graafschap - Helmond Sport -
12.05.21  20:00 Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles -
12.05.21  20:00 FC Eindhoven - Jong Utrecht -
12.05.21  20:00 FC OSS - Roda -
12.05.21  20:00 FC Volendam - Jong AZ -
12.05.21  20:00 MVV - Den Bosch -
12.05.21  20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Dordrecht -
12.05.21  20:00 Telstar - Jong Ajax -
Norway: Eliteserien
12.05.21  18:00 Kristiansund BK - Bodo/Glimt -
12.05.21  20:00 Brann - Valerenga -
Spain: LaLiga
12.05.21  19:00 Sevilla - Valencia -
12.05.21  20:00 Celta Vigo - Getafe -
12.05.21  20:00 Huesca - Athletic Club -
12.05.21  22:00 Atletico Madrid - Real Sociedad -
Spain: Group A - Relegation Group
12.05.21  18:00 Arucas - UD Ibarra -  
12.05.21  18:00 Guia - Atletico Tacoronte -  
12.05.21  18:00 La Cuadra - Atletico Victoria -  
12.05.21  18:00 Villa Santa Brigida - CD Vera -  
Sweden: Allsvenskan
12.05.21  18:30 BK Hacken - Orebro SK -
12.05.21  18:30 Djurgardens IF - Ostersunds FK -
12.05.21  18:30 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg -
12.05.21  18:30 Sirius - IF Elfsborg -
12.05.21  18:30 Varbergs BoIS FC - Hammarby FF -
Switzerland: Super League
12.05.21  18:15 Servette FC - Lausanne -
12.05.21  20:30 FC Sion - FC Luzern -
12.05.21  20:30 FC Zurich - FC ST. Gallen -
Uganda: Premier League
12.05.21  15:00 Kitara FC - Bul FC -  
12.05.21  15:00 Kyetume - Express FC -  
12.05.21  15:00 Police FC - KCCA FC -  
12.05.21  15:00 Vipers FC - URA FC -  
Ukraine: Persha Liga
12.05.21  16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Prikarpatye -  
12.05.21  16:00 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka - Veres Rivne -  
12.05.21  17:00 Alians - Polissya Zhytomyr -  
Zambia: Super League
12.05.21  15:00 Kabwe Warriors - Green Buffaloes -  
12.05.21  15:00 Lusaka Dynamos - Nkwazi -  
12.05.21  15:00 NAPSA Stars - Red Arrows -  
12.05.21  15:00 Young Green Eagles - Green Eagles -  
12.05.21  15:00 Zanaco - Power Dynamos -  
12.05.21  15:00 Zesco United FC - Nkana FC -  

Check out the football games being played today! Today’s football fixtures for all of the major football leagues, tournaments, cups and friendly games only at ScoresPro – the best Football livescore website! Get all of the football fixtures today & soccer fixtures for every football game taking place today and every day of the year.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement