My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

France: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

France: Ligue 1

  • Ligue 1 - Round 8
  • 25.11.20  20:00FT Lens1 - 1Nantes (1 - 0)
  • Ligue 1 - Round 11
  • 22.11.20  22:00FT Lille4 - 0Lorient (1 - 0)
    22.11.20  18:00FT Angers0 - 1Lyon (0 - 0)
    22.11.20  16:00FT Dijon0 - 1Lens (0 - 1)
    22.11.20  16:00FT Montpellier4 - 3Strasbourg (3 - 3)
    22.11.20  16:00FT Reims0 - 1Nimes (0 - 0)
    22.11.20  14:00FT Nantes1 - 1Metz (1 - 1)
    21.11.20  22:00Pst Marseille - Nice -
    21.11.20  18:00FT Stade Brestois 294 - 1Saint Etienne (4 - 1)
    20.11.20  22:00FT Monaco3 - 2Paris Saint Germain (0 - 2)
    20.11.20  20:00FT Rennes0 - 1Bordeaux (0 - 1)
  • Ligue 1 - Round 12
  • 27.11.20  22:00 Strasbourg - Rennes -
    28.11.20  18:00 Marseille - Nantes -
    28.11.20  22:00 Paris Saint Germain - Bordeaux -
    29.11.20  14:00 Lyon - Reims -
    29.11.20  16:00 Lens - Angers -
    29.11.20  16:00 Lorient - Montpellier -
    29.11.20  16:00 Metz - Stade Brestois 29 -
    29.11.20  16:00 Monaco - Nimes -
    29.11.20  18:00 Nice - Dijon -
    29.11.20  22:00 Saint Etienne - Lille -

    France: Ligue 2

  • Ligue 2 - Round 8
  • 24.11.20  20:00FT Grenoble1 - 0Nancy (1 - 0)
  • Ligue 2 - Round 11
  • 23.11.20  21:45FT Guingamp2 - 2Ajaccio (0 - 1)
    21.11.20  20:00FT Amiens1 - 1Clermont Foot (1 - 0)
    21.11.20  20:00FT Chambly Thelle FC1 - 1Toulouse (0 - 0)
    21.11.20  20:00FT Chateauroux2 - 1Sochaux (0 - 1)
    21.11.20  20:00FT Niort1 - 2Dunkerque (1 - 2)
    21.11.20  20:00FT Paris FC0 - 3Auxerre (0 - 3)
    21.11.20  20:00FT PAU0 - 2Grenoble (0 - 2)
    21.11.20  20:00FT Valenciennes1 - 1Rodez (1 - 0)
    21.11.20  16:00FT Le Havre1 - 2Caen (1 - 0)
  • Ligue 2 - Round 12
  • 28.11.20  16:00 Grenoble - Paris FC -
    28.11.20  16:00 Toulouse - Niort -
    28.11.20  20:00 Ajaccio - Chambly Thelle FC -
    28.11.20  20:00 Auxerre - Valenciennes -
    28.11.20  20:00 Caen - Chateauroux -
    28.11.20  20:00 Clermont Foot - Nancy -
    28.11.20  20:00 Dunkerque - PAU -
    28.11.20  20:00 Estac Troyes - Amiens -
    28.11.20  20:00 Rodez - Guingamp -
    28.11.20  20:00 Sochaux - Le Havre -
  • Ligue 2 - Round 13
  • 01.12.20  20:00 Amiens - Dunkerque -
    01.12.20  20:00 Chambly Thelle FC - Rodez -
    01.12.20  20:00 Chateauroux - Grenoble -
    01.12.20  20:00 Guingamp - Estac Troyes -
    01.12.20  20:00 Le Havre - Auxerre -
    01.12.20  20:00 Nancy - Toulouse -
    01.12.20  20:00 Niort - Clermont Foot -
    01.12.20  20:00 Paris FC - Sochaux -
    01.12.20  20:00 PAU - Caen -
    01.12.20  20:00 Valenciennes - Ajaccio -

    France: National

  • National - Round 12
  • 24.11.20  21:45FT Orleans1 - 0Boulogne (0 - 0)
  • National - Round 11
  • 24.11.20  20:00FT Annecy1 - 1Lyon Duchere (1 - 1)
    24.11.20  19:00FT Quevilly2 - 1Stade Briochin (0 - 0)
    24.11.20  19:00FT Red Star FC 931 - 0Avranches (0 - 0)
    24.11.20  19:00FT Villefranche0 - 1Sete (0 - 0)
    24.11.20  18:30FT Cholet3 - 1FC Bastia-Borgo (1 - 1)
  • National - Round 3
  • 20.11.20  20:00FT Annecy1 - 0Villefranche (1 - 0)
  • National - Round 10
  • 20.11.20  19:00FT Laval0 - 0Boulogne (0 - 0)
    20.11.20  19:00FT Lyon Duchere0 - 0Cholet (0 - 0)
  • National - Round 3
  • 20.11.20  19:00FT Quevilly2 - 0Bourg-en-bresse 01 (0 - 0)
  • National - Round 6
  • 20.11.20  19:00FT Sete1 - 1Red Star FC 93 (0 - 0)
  • National - Round 14
  • 28.11.20  18:00 Annecy - Quevilly -
    28.11.20  19:00 Cholet - Red Star FC 93 -
    30.11.20  19:45 Avranches - Le Mans -
  • National - Round 15
  • 04.12.20  19:00 Villefranche - Orleans -
    04.12.20  21:00 Boulogne - Lyon Duchere -
    04.12.20  21:00 Bourg-en-bresse 01 - Avranches -
    04.12.20  21:00 Concarneau - Laval -
    04.12.20  21:00 Le Mans - Stade Briochin -
    04.12.20  21:00 Quevilly - FC Bastia-Borgo -
    04.12.20  21:00 Red Star FC 93 - Annecy -
    04.12.20  21:00 Sete - Creteil -

    France: National 2 Group A

  • National 2 Group A - Round 12
  • 14.11.20  19:30Pst Lorient II - Rouen -
    14.11.20  19:30Pst Plabennec ST - Saint-Malo -
    14.11.20  19:30Pst Vannes - Chartres -
    14.11.20  19:00Pst Caen B - Saint Pryve -
    14.11.20  19:00Pst Chateaubriant - Guingamp B -
    14.11.20  19:00Pst Poissy - Fleury Merogis -
    14.11.20  19:00Pst Sainte-Genevieve - Versailles 78 FC -
    14.11.20  19:00Pst US Granvillaise - Blois F.41 -
  • National 2 Group A - Round 11
  • 11.11.20  19:00Pst Blois F.41 - Lorient II -
    11.11.20  19:00Pst Caen B - Sainte-Genevieve -
    11.11.20  19:00Pst Chartres - Chateaubriant -
    11.11.20  19:00Pst Guingamp B - US Granvillaise -
    11.11.20  19:00Pst Saint Pryve - Poissy -
    11.11.20  19:00Pst Saint-Malo - Vannes -
    11.11.20  17:00Pst Fleury Merogis - Plabennec ST -
    11.11.20  17:00Pst Rouen - Versailles 78 FC -
  • National 2 Group A - Round 13
  • 28.11.20  18:00Pst Rouen - US Granvillaise -
    28.11.20  19:00Pst Blois F.41 - Chateaubriant -
    28.11.20  19:00Pst Chartres - Plabennec ST -
    28.11.20  19:00Pst Fleury Merogis - Caen B -
    28.11.20  19:00Pst Guingamp B - Vannes -
    28.11.20  19:00Pst Saint Pryve - Sainte-Genevieve -
    28.11.20  19:00Pst Saint-Malo - Poissy -
    28.11.20  19:00Pst Versailles 78 FC - Lorient II -

    France: National 2 Group B

  • National 2 Group B - Round 12
  • 14.11.20  19:00Pst Belfort - Auxerre B -
    14.11.20  19:00Pst Bobigny AC - Saint Quentin -
    14.11.20  19:00Pst Epinal - Beauvais -
    14.11.20  19:00Pst Lens II - Gazelec FC Ajaccio -
    14.11.20  19:00Pst Metz B - Gobelins -
    14.11.20  18:00Pst Entente S St Gratien - Sedan -
    14.11.20  17:00Pst Haguenau - Reims II -
    14.11.20  16:30Pst St Maur Lusitanos - Schiltigheim -
  • National 2 Group B - Round 11
  • 11.11.20  19:00Pst Auxerre B - Haguenau -
    11.11.20  19:00Pst Beauvais - Gazelec FC Ajaccio -
    11.11.20  19:00Pst Bobigny AC - Lens II -
    11.11.20  19:00Pst Saint Quentin - St Maur Lusitanos -
    11.11.20  19:00Pst Sedan - Belfort -
    11.11.20  18:00Pst Reims II - Epinal -
    11.11.20  17:00Pst Schiltigheim - Metz B -
    11.11.20  16:00Pst Gobelins - Entente S St Gratien -
  • National 2 Group B - Round 13
  • 28.11.20  17:00Pst Saint Quentin - Lens II -
    28.11.20  17:00Pst Schiltigheim - Bobigny AC -
    28.11.20  18:00Pst Reims II - Belfort -
    28.11.20  19:00Pst Auxerre B - Entente S St Gratien -
    28.11.20  19:00Pst Beauvais - Haguenau -
    28.11.20  19:00Pst Gazelec FC Ajaccio - Epinal -
    28.11.20  19:00Pst Sedan - Metz B -
    28.11.20  19:30Pst Gobelins - St Maur Lusitanos -

    France: National 2 Group C

  • National 2 Group C - Round 12
  • 14.11.20  19:00Pst Andrezieux - Saint Priest -
    14.11.20  19:00Pst Aubagne - Vallieres -
    14.11.20  19:00Pst Jura Sud Foot - Hyeres -
    14.11.20  19:00Pst Martigues - Frejus-Saint-Raphael -
    14.11.20  19:00Pst Monaco II - Marseille II -
    14.11.20  19:00Pst Monts dOr Azergues - Lyon II -
    14.11.20  19:00Pst RC Grasse - Marignane -
    14.11.20  19:00Pst Toulon - Louhans-Cuiseaux -
  • National 2 Group C - Round 11
  • 11.11.20  19:00Pst Frejus-Saint-Raphael - Monaco II -
    11.11.20  19:00Pst Hyeres - Monts dOr Azergues -
    11.11.20  19:00Pst Jura Sud Foot - Toulon -
    11.11.20  19:00Pst Lyon II - Martigues -
    11.11.20  19:00Pst Marignane - Aubagne -
    11.11.20  19:00Pst Marseille II - Andrezieux -
    11.11.20  19:00Pst Saint Priest - RC Grasse -
    11.11.20  16:00Pst Vallieres - Louhans-Cuiseaux -
  • National 2 Group C - Round 13
  • 28.11.20  17:00Pst Lyon II - Jura Sud Foot -
    28.11.20  19:00Pst Frejus-Saint-Raphael - Monts dOr Azergues -
    28.11.20  19:00Pst Hyeres - Toulon -
    28.11.20  19:00Pst Louhans-Cuiseaux - Aubagne -
    28.11.20  19:00Pst Marignane - Andrezieux -
    28.11.20  19:00Pst Marseille II - Martigues -
    28.11.20  19:00Pst Saint Priest - Monaco II -
    28.11.20  19:00Pst Vallieres - RC Grasse -

    France: National 2 Group D

  • National 2 Group D - Round 12
  • 14.11.20  19:00Pst Angouleme - Angers B -
    14.11.20  19:00Pst Bergerac - Nantes B -
    14.11.20  19:00Pst Beziers - Moulins Yzeure -
    14.11.20  19:00Pst Bourges 18 - Stade Montois -
    14.11.20  19:00Pst Canet Roussillon - Le Puy -
    14.11.20  19:00Pst Chamalieres FC - Bourges Foot -
    14.11.20  19:00Pst Les Herbiers - Trelissac FC -
    14.11.20  19:00Pst Romorantin - Colomiers -
  • National 2 Group D - Round 11
  • 11.11.20  19:30Pst Moulins Yzeure - Les Herbiers -
    11.11.20  19:30Pst Stade Montois - Chamalieres FC -
    11.11.20  19:00Pst Angers B - Bergerac -
    11.11.20  19:00Pst Angouleme - Canet Roussillon -
    11.11.20  19:00Pst Colomiers - Bourges 18 -
    11.11.20  19:00Pst Nantes B - Romorantin -
    11.11.20  19:00Pst Trelissac FC - Le Puy -
    11.11.20  17:00Pst Bourges Foot - Beziers -
  • National 2 Group D - Round 13
  • 28.11.20  19:00Pst Angers B - Canet Roussillon -
    28.11.20  19:00Pst Bourges Foot - Bourges 18 -
    28.11.20  19:00Pst Colomiers - Bergerac -
    28.11.20  19:00Pst Le Puy - Les Herbiers -
    28.11.20  19:00Pst Nantes B - Angouleme -
    28.11.20  19:00Pst Trelissac FC - Beziers -
    28.11.20  19:30Pst Moulins Yzeure - Chamalieres FC -
    28.11.20  20:00Pst Stade Montois - Romorantin -

    France: FA Cup

  • FA Cup - Round 6
  • 01.11.20  16:00Pst AS Panazol - Neuville -
    01.11.20  16:00Pst Balagne FC - Furiani Agliani -
    01.11.20  16:00Pst Bourg Blanc - Stade Briochin -
    01.11.20  16:00Pst Chateaubriant - Le Mans -
    01.11.20  16:00Pst Dinan Lehon FC - OC Cesson -
    01.11.20  16:00Pst Dinard FC - Locmine S.Co -
    01.11.20  16:00Pst Les Herbiers - Le Poire Sur Vie -
    01.11.20  16:00Pst Limens JSA - Poitiers -
    01.11.20  16:00Pst Saint Pierre Milizac - Lamballe Stad -
    01.11.20  16:00Pst Vendee Fontenay Foot - Saint Nazaire -
    01.11.20  15:30Pst AS Etaples - Marcquois -
    01.11.20  15:30Pst AS Marck - Saint Quentin -
    01.11.20  15:30Pst Belfort Sud - Jura Sud Foot -
    01.11.20  15:30Pst COS Villers les Nancy - Epinal -
    01.11.20  15:30Pst Epernay - Reims Sainte-Anne -
    01.11.20  15:30Pst ES Villerupt - Sedan -
    01.11.20  15:30Pst Esc Longueau - Cambrai -
    01.11.20  15:30Pst Evian Thonon Gaillard - Monts dOr Azergues -
    01.11.20  15:30Pst Evreux - Avranches -
    01.11.20  15:30Pst FC Obermodern - Sarre Union -
    01.11.20  15:30Pst Le Puy - Velay -
    01.11.20  15:30Pst Linas Monthlery - St Maur Lusitanos -
    01.11.20  15:30Pst Mozac US - Villefranche -
    01.11.20  15:30Pst Noeux-les-Mines - Amiens Ac -
    01.11.20  15:30Pst Nord Vignoble - AS Craponne -
    01.11.20  15:30Pst Tourcoing US - Boulogne -
    01.11.20  15:30Pst US Chantilly - Compiegne -
    01.11.20  15:00Pst Canet Roussillon - Stade Beaucairois 30 -
    01.11.20  15:00Pst La Rochelle - Aviron Bayonnais FC -
    01.11.20  15:00Pst Luzenac - Colomiers -
    01.11.20  15:00Pst US Salinieres Aigues Mortes - Montauban -
    31.10.20  21:00Pst FC des Graves - Merignac Arlac -
    31.10.20  21:00Pst Lege Cap Ferret - Bressuire -
    31.10.20  20:00Pst ES Buxerolles - Trelissac FC -
    31.10.20  20:00Pst Libourne - SCA Saint-Jean dAngely -
    31.10.20  19:00Pst Aixe Sur Vienne - Boulazac -
    31.10.20  19:00Pst Anglet Genets - Feytiat -
    31.10.20  19:00Pst Bourges 18 - Bourges Foot -
    31.10.20  18:00Pst Biesheim - Schiltigheim -
    31.10.20  18:00Pst Saint Lo - AF Vire -
    31.10.20  18:00Pst Sainte-Genevieve - Creteil -
    31.10.20  17:00Pst Besancon Racing - AS St Apollinaire -
    31.10.20  17:00Pst Haguenau - FA Illkirch Graffenstaden -
    31.10.20  17:00Pst Jura Dolois - Louhans-Cuiseaux -
    31.10.20  16:00Pst Bourgoin Jallieu - Annecy -
    31.10.20  16:00Pst Maubeuge - Beauvais -

    France: League Cup

  • Main Round - Final
  • 31.07.20  21:10AP * Paris Saint Germain0 - 0
    (6 - 5)
    Lyon (0 - 0)

    France: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 03.08.19  13:30FT Paris Saint Germain2 - 1Rennes (0 - 1)
    16.01.21  21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille -

    France: Feminine Division 1

  • Division 1 - Round 9
  • 22.11.20  15:30FT Paris FC W0 - 1Bordeaux W (0 - 1)
    21.11.20  16:30FT Montpellier W3 - 1Le Havre W (1 - 1)
    21.11.20  15:30FT FC Fleury 91 W2 - 0Dijon W (1 - 0)
    21.11.20  15:30FT GPSO 92 Issy W1 - 6Guingamp W (0 - 0)
    21.11.20  15:30FT Soyaux W1 - 2Reims W (1 - 1)
    20.11.20  22:00FT Paris Saint Germain W1 - 0Lyon W (1 - 0)
  • Division 1 - Round 10
  • 05.12.20  15:30 Bordeaux W - Soyaux W -
    05.12.20  15:30 Dijon W - Reims W -
    05.12.20  15:30 Guingamp W - FC Fleury 91 W -
    05.12.20  15:30 Le Havre W - Lyon W -
    05.12.20  15:30 Montpellier W - GPSO 92 Issy W -
    06.12.20  16:05 Paris Saint Germain W - Paris FC W -

    Get the latest football scores from all of France's football leagues, France's football cups, France's football tournaments and France's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the French football competitions including the Ligue 1, Ligue 2, National, National 2 Group A, National 2 Group B, National 2 Group C, National 2 Group D, FA Cup, League Cup, Super Cup & Feminine Division 1. Catch up with all of the latest French football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for France!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement