My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

France: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

France: Ligue 1

  • Ligue 1 - Round 15
  • 15.01.20  22:00FT Monaco1 - 4Paris Saint Germain (0 - 2)
  • Ligue 1 - Round 16
  • 15.01.20  20:00FT Amiens1 - 1Reims (0 - 1)
  • Ligue 1 - Round 12
  • 15.01.20  20:00FT Nimes0 - 1Rennes (0 - 0)
  • Ligue 1 - Round 20
  • 12.01.20  22:00FT Paris Saint Germain3 - 3Monaco (3 - 2)
    12.01.20  18:05FT Dijon1 - 0Lille (0 - 0)
    12.01.20  16:00FT Saint Etienne0 - 2Nantes (0 - 1)
    11.01.20  21:00FT Amiens1 - 2Montpellier (1 - 0)
    11.01.20  21:00FT Angers1 - 1Nice (1 - 1)
    11.01.20  21:00FT Metz1 - 0Strasbourg (0 - 0)
    11.01.20  21:00FT Nimes2 - 0Reims (1 - 0)
    11.01.20  21:00FT Toulouse2 - 5Stade Brestois 29 (2 - 1)
    11.01.20  18:30FT Bordeaux1 - 2Lyon (1 - 0)
    10.01.20  21:45FT Rennes0 - 1Marseille (0 - 0)
  • Ligue 1 - Round 21
  • 24.01.20  21:45 Nice - Rennes -
    25.01.20  18:30 Marseille - Angers -
    25.01.20  21:00 Monaco - Strasbourg -
    25.01.20  21:00 Montpellier - Dijon -
    25.01.20  21:00 Reims - Metz -
    25.01.20  21:00 Saint Etienne - Nimes -
    25.01.20  21:00 Stade Brestois 29 - Amiens -
    26.01.20  16:00 Lyon - Toulouse -
    26.01.20  18:00 Nantes - Bordeaux -
    26.01.20  22:00 Lille - Paris Saint Germain -

    France: Ligue 2

  • Ligue 2 - Round 20
  • 18.01.20  19:30FT Guingamp1 - 1Lens (0 - 0)
    13.01.20  21:45FT Lorient2 - 1Caen (1 - 1)
  • Ligue 2 - Round 21
  • 24.01.20  21:00 Auxerre - Sochaux -
    24.01.20  21:00 Caen - Ajaccio -
    24.01.20  21:00 Chateauroux - Niort -
    24.01.20  21:00 Grenoble - Chambly Thelle FC -
    24.01.20  21:00 Lorient - Nancy -
    24.01.20  21:00 Orleans - Guingamp -
    24.01.20  21:00 Paris FC - Rodez -
    24.01.20  21:00 Valenciennes - Le Mans -
    25.01.20  16:00 Lens - Clermont Foot -
    27.01.20  21:45 Le Havre - Estac Troyes -

    France: National

  • National - Round 19
  • 23.01.20  21:00FT Beziers1 - 2Dunkerque (0 - 1)
  • National - Round 16
  • 17.01.20  21:00FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio0 - 1Beziers (0 - 0)
  • National - Round 19
  • 24.01.20  19:00 Quevilly - PAU -
    24.01.20  21:00 Boulogne - Creteil -
    24.01.20  21:00 Cholet - Laval -
    24.01.20  21:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - Avranches -
    24.01.20  21:00 Gazelec FC Ajaccio - Toulon -
    24.01.20  21:00 Le Puy - Concarneau -
    24.01.20  21:00 Lyon Duchere - Villefranche -
    24.01.20  21:00 Red Star FC 93 - Bourg-en-bresse 01 -

    France: National 2 Group A

  • National 2 Group A - Round 15
  • 18.01.20  19:00FT Drancy0 - 1Bobigny AC (0 - 1)
    18.01.20  17:00FT Lens II2 - 1St Maur Lusitanos (1 - 0)
  • National 2 Group A - Round 14
  • 18.01.20  16:00FT SC Bastia1 - 0Saint Quentin (0 - 0)
  • National 2 Group A - Round 17
  • 25.01.20  17:00 Lens II - Schiltigheim -  
    25.01.20  17:00 Lille II - SC Bastia -  
    25.01.20  18:00 Reims II - St Maur Lusitanos -  
    25.01.20  19:00 Croix Football IC - Epinal -  
    25.01.20  19:00 Drancy - Sedan -  
    25.01.20  19:00 Mulhouse - Sainte-Genevieve -  
    25.01.20  19:00 Saint Quentin - Bobigny AC -  

    France: National 2 Group B

  • National 2 Group B - Round 16
  • 18.01.20  19:00FT Oissel1 - 5Guingamp B (1 - 4)
  • National 2 Group B - Round 13
  • 18.01.20  19:00FT Saint-Malo1 - 2Entente S St Gratien (0 - 2)
  • National 2 Group B - Round 17
  • 25.01.20  19:00 Angers B - US Granvillaise -  
    25.01.20  19:00 Chartres - Oissel -  
    25.01.20  19:00 Guingamp B - Lorient II -  
    25.01.20  19:00 Poissy - Entente S St Gratien -  
    25.01.20  19:00 Rouen - Vannes -  
    25.01.20  19:00 Saint-Malo - Mantes 78 FC -  
    25.01.20  19:00 Vitre - Stade Briochin -  
    26.01.20  15:30 Fleury Merogis - Gobelins -  
  • National 2 Group B - Round 12
  • 29.01.20  21:00 Entente S St Gratien - Angers B -  

    France: National 2 Group C

  • National 2 Group C - Round 15
  • 18.01.20  19:00FT Trelissac FC0 - 0Bergerac (0 - 0)
    18.01.20  17:00FT Chamalieres FC1 - 1Colomiers (0 - 1)
    18.01.20  15:30FT Stade Bordelais1 - 0Romorantin (0 - 0)
  • National 2 Group C - Round 17
  • 24.01.20  20:00 Stade Bordelais - Nantes B -  
    25.01.20  17:00 Montpellier B - Bourges Foot -  
    25.01.20  18:00 Andrezieux - Chamalieres FC -  
    25.01.20  19:00 Angouleme - Bergerac -  
    25.01.20  19:00 Blois F.41 - Saint Etienne II -  
    25.01.20  19:00 Les Herbiers - Saint Pryve -  
    25.01.20  19:00 Sete - Romorantin -  
    25.01.20  19:00 Trelissac FC - Colomiers -  

    France: National 2 Group D

  • National 2 Group D - Round 14
  • 18.01.20  19:00FT Annecy2 - 1Louhans-Cuiseaux (1 - 1)
  • National 2 Group D - Round 17
  • 25.01.20  17:00 Lyon II - Marseille Endoume -  
    25.01.20  19:00 Hyeres - Nimes II -  
    25.01.20  19:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Jura Sud Foot -  
    25.01.20  19:00 Marignane - Annecy -  
    25.01.20  19:00 Marseille II - Monaco II -  
    25.01.20  19:00 Martigues - Frejus-Saint-Raphael -  
    25.01.20  19:00 RC Grasse - Monts dOr Azergues -  
    25.01.20  19:00 Saint Priest - Moulins Yzeure -  

    France: FA Cup

  • FA Cup - 1/16
  • 20.01.20  21:55FT Saint Pryve1 - 3Monaco (0 - 3)
    19.01.20  21:55FT Lorient0 - 1Paris Saint Germain (0 - 0)
    19.01.20  18:15FT Athletico Marseille0 - 2Rennes (0 - 2)
    19.01.20  18:15FT Dijon5 - 0Nimes (1 - 0)
    19.01.20  18:15FT Montpellier5 - 0Caen (3 - 0)
    19.01.20  18:15FT Rouen1 - 4Angers (1 - 3)
    18.01.20  21:55FT Nantes3 - 4Lyon (1 - 3)
    18.01.20  19:00FT Angouleme1 - 5Strasbourg (1 - 4)
    18.01.20  19:00FT Paris FC2 - 3Saint Etienne (1 - 1)
    18.01.20  16:00FT Belfort3 - 1Nancy (1 - 1)
    18.01.20  16:00FT Gonfreville0 - 2Lille (0 - 0)
    18.01.20  14:00AET Epinal1 - 0St Pierroise JS (0 - 0)
    18.01.20  14:00FT Nice2 - 1Red Star FC 93 (2 - 0)
    18.01.20  14:00FT Prix les Mezieres AS0 - 1Limonest (0 - 0)
    17.01.20  22:05FT US Granvillaise0 - 3Marseille (0 - 0)
    16.01.20  21:55AET PAU3 - 2Bordeaux (2 - 1)
  • FA Cup - 1/8
  • 28.01.20  19:30 Angers - Rennes -
    28.01.20  19:30 Belfort - Montpellier -
    28.01.20  19:30 Limonest - Dijon -
    28.01.20  21:55 Monaco - Saint Etienne -
    29.01.20  19:30 Epinal - Lille -
    29.01.20  19:30 PAU - Paris Saint Germain -
    29.01.20  22:05 Marseille - Strasbourg -
    30.01.20  21:55 Nice - Lyon -

    France: League Cup

  • Main Round - Semi Finals
  • 22.01.20  22:00FT Reims0 - 3Paris Saint Germain (0 - 2)
    21.01.20  22:10AP Lyon2 - 2
    (4 - 3)
    Lille (1 - 1)

    France: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 03.08.19  13:30FT Paris Saint Germain2 - 1Rennes (0 - 1)

    France: Feminine Division 1

  • Feminine Division 1 - Round 13
  • 19.01.20  16:00FT Bordeaux W0 - 0Lyon W (0 - 0)
    18.01.20  16:45FT Paris Saint Germain W11 - 0Marseille W (8 - 0)
    18.01.20  15:30FT Dijon W1 - 4Soyaux W (1 - 1)
    18.01.20  15:30FT FC Fleury 91 W0 - 2Guingamp W (0 - 1)
    18.01.20  15:30FT Montpellier W1 - 2Paris FC W (1 - 0)
    18.01.20  15:30FT Reims W1 - 0Metz W (0 - 0)
  • Feminine Division 1 - Round 14
  • 25.01.20  16:30 Bordeaux W - Dijon W -
    25.01.20  16:30 Guingamp W - Marseille W -
    25.01.20  16:30 Montpellier W - FC Fleury 91 W -
    25.01.20  16:30 Paris FC W - Soyaux W -
    25.01.20  16:30 Paris Saint Germain W - Metz W -
    26.01.20  18:00 Lyon W - Reims W -

    Get the latest football scores from all of France's football leagues, France's football cups, France's football tournaments and France's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the French football competitions including the Ligue 1, Ligue 2, National, National 2 Group A, National 2 Group B, National 2 Group C, National 2 Group D, FA Cup, League Cup, Super Cup & Feminine Division 1. Catch up with all of the latest French football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for France!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement