SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

France: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

France: Ligue 1

  • 13
  • 11.11.18  22:00FT Monaco0 - 4Paris Saint Germain (0 - 2)
    11.11.18  18:00FT Marseille2 - 0Dijon (1 - 0)
    11.11.18  18:00FT Rennes1 - 1Nantes (1 - 1)
    11.11.18  16:00FT Bordeaux0 - 0Caen (0 - 0)
    10.11.18  21:00FT Angers1 - 0Montpellier (0 - 0)
    10.11.18  21:00FT Nimes0 - 1Nice (0 - 0)
    10.11.18  21:00FT Saint Etienne2 - 0Reims (2 - 0)
    10.11.18  21:00FT Toulouse0 - 1Amiens (0 - 1)
    10.11.18  18:00FT Guingamp2 - 4Lyon (1 - 0)
    09.11.18  21:45FT Lille0 - 0Strasbourg (0 - 0)
  • 14
  • 23.11.18  21:45 Lyon - Saint Etienne -
    24.11.18  18:00 Paris Saint Germain - Toulouse -
    24.11.18  21:00 Caen - Monaco -
    24.11.18  21:00 Dijon - Bordeaux -
    24.11.18  21:00 Nantes - Angers -
    24.11.18  21:00 Reims - Guingamp -
    24.11.18  21:00 Strasbourg - Nimes -
    25.11.18  16:00 Montpellier - Rennes -
    25.11.18  18:00 Nice - Lille -
    25.11.18  22:00 Amiens - Marseille -

    France: Ligue 2

  • 14
  • 12.11.18  21:45FT Stade Brestois 292 - 1Nancy (0 - 1)
    10.11.18  16:00FT Valenciennes4 - 2Lens (1 - 1)
    09.11.18  21:00FT Auxerre0 - 0Niort (0 - 0)
    09.11.18  21:00FT Chateauroux1 - 2Metz (1 - 1)
    09.11.18  21:00FT Clermont Foot3 - 0Orleans (1 - 0)
    09.11.18  21:00FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio2 - 1Estac Troyes (1 - 0)
    09.11.18  21:00FT Grenoble2 - 0Ajaccio (0 - 0)
    09.11.18  21:00FT Le Havre3 - 2Sochaux (0 - 1)
    09.11.18  21:00FT Lorient2 - 1Paris FC (1 - 1)
    09.11.18  21:00FT Red Star FC 930 - 3Beziers (0 - 2)
  • 15
  • 23.11.18  21:00 Ajaccio - Clermont Foot -
    23.11.18  21:00 Beziers - Valenciennes -
    23.11.18  21:00 Estac Troyes - Lorient -
    23.11.18  21:00 Nancy - Red Star FC 93 -
    23.11.18  21:00 Niort - Chateauroux -
    23.11.18  21:00 Orleans - Stade Brestois 29 -
    23.11.18  21:00 Paris FC - Le Havre -
    23.11.18  21:00 Sochaux - Auxerre -
    24.11.18  15:45 Lens - Grenoble -
    26.11.18  21:45 Metz - Gazelec FC Ajaccio -

    France: National

  • 13
  • 10.11.18  16:00FT Le Mans1 - 0Laval (0 - 0)
    09.11.18  21:00FT Avranches1 - 1Cholet (0 - 0)
    09.11.18  21:00FT Chambly Thelle FC2 - 1Entente S St Gratien (0 - 0)
    09.11.18  21:00FT Dunkerque4 - 1Lyon Duchere (2 - 0)
    09.11.18  21:00FT Marignane2 - 0Concarneau (1 - 0)
    09.11.18  21:00FT PAU3 - 0Drancy (2 - 0)
    09.11.18  21:00FT Rodez0 - 1Quevilly (0 - 0)
    09.11.18  21:00FT Tours1 - 1Boulogne (1 - 0)
    09.11.18  21:00FT Villefranche0 - 2Bourg-en-bresse 01 (0 - 2)
  • 14
  • 22.11.18  21:30 Boulogne - Rodez -
    23.11.18  21:00 Bourg-en-bresse 01 - Tours -
    23.11.18  21:00 Cholet - Dunkerque -
    23.11.18  21:00 Concarneau - Quevilly -
    23.11.18  21:00 Drancy - Villefranche -
    23.11.18  21:00 Entente S St Gratien - Avranches -
    23.11.18  21:00 Laval - PAU -
    23.11.18  21:00 Lyon Duchere - Le Mans -
    23.11.18  21:00 Marignane - Chambly Thelle FC -

    France: National 2 Group A

  • 11
  • 10.11.18  19:00FT Athletico Marseille1 - 2Annecy (1 - 0)
    10.11.18  19:00Pst Frejus-Saint-Raphael - Hyeres -
    10.11.18  19:00FT Lyon II0 - 1RC Grasse (0 - 1)
    10.11.18  19:00FT Marseille Endoume1 - 1Jura Sud Foot (0 - 0)
    10.11.18  19:00FT Monts dOr Azergues3 - 2Marseille II (3 - 1)
    10.11.18  19:00FT Pontarlier CA2 - 0Monaco II (1 - 0)
    10.11.18  19:00FT Saint Priest1 - 0Martigues (1 - 0)
    10.11.18  19:00FT Toulon2 - 1Nice II (1 - 0)
  • 12
  • 24.11.18  19:00 Annecy - Toulon -  
    24.11.18  19:00 Hyeres - Athletico Marseille -  
    24.11.18  19:00 Jura Sud Foot - Frejus-Saint-Raphael -  
    24.11.18  19:00 Marseille II - RC Grasse -  
    24.11.18  19:00 Martigues - Lyon II -  
    24.11.18  19:00 Monaco II - Marseille Endoume -  
    24.11.18  19:00 Monts dOr Azergues - Pontarlier CA -  
    24.11.18  20:00 Nice II - Saint Priest -  

    France: National 2 Group B

  • 11
  • 10.11.18  19:30FT Bergerac1 - 0Bordeaux II (0 - 0)
    10.11.18  19:00FT Colomiers2 - 0Stade Montois (1 - 0)
    10.11.18  19:00FT Les Herbiers2 - 0Moulins Yzeure (1 - 0)
    10.11.18  19:00FT Romorantin2 - 2Trelissac FC (1 - 0)
    10.11.18  19:00FT Saint Pryve3 - 0Saint Etienne II (1 - 0)
    10.11.18  19:00FT Sete0 - 3Blois F.41 (0 - 0)
    10.11.18  19:00FT Stade Bordelais0 - 2Nimes II (0 - 2)
    10.11.18  18:00FT Andrezieux1 - 3Le Puy (1 - 0)
  • 12
  • 24.11.18  19:00 Andrezieux - Stade Bordelais -  
    24.11.18  19:00 Blois F.41 - Bergerac -  
    24.11.18  19:00 Le Puy - Saint Etienne II -  
    24.11.18  19:00 Moulins Yzeure - Sete -  
    24.11.18  19:00 Nimes II - Romorantin -  
    24.11.18  19:00 Trelissac FC - Colomiers -  
    24.11.18  20:00 Bordeaux II - Saint Pryve -  
    24.11.18  20:00 Stade Montois - Les Herbiers -  

    France: National 2 Group C

  • 11
  • 10.11.18  20:00FT Le Havre II2 - 3US Granvillaise (1 - 1)
    10.11.18  20:00FT Lorient II1 - 0AC Boulogne-Billancourt (1 - 0)
    10.11.18  19:30FT Vannes0 - 2Chartres (0 - 0)
    10.11.18  19:00FT Paris Saint Germain II1 - 2FC Bastia-Borgo (1 - 1)
    10.11.18  19:00FT Poissy1 - 0Oissel (0 - 0)
    10.11.18  19:00FT Saint-Malo4 - 1Mantes 78 FC (2 - 0)
    10.11.18  19:00FT Stade Briochin0 - 0Vitre (0 - 0)
    10.11.18  17:00FT Furiani Agliani1 - 2Nantes B (1 - 1)
  • 12
  • 24.11.18  19:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - Le Havre II -  
    24.11.18  19:00 Mantes 78 FC - Stade Briochin -  
    24.11.18  19:00 Oissel - Vannes -  
    24.11.18  19:00 US Granvillaise - Saint-Malo -  
    24.11.18  19:00 Vitre - Poissy -  
    24.11.18  20:00 AC Boulogne-Billancourt - Nantes B -  
    24.11.18  20:00 Lorient II - Paris Saint Germain II -  
    24.11.18  21:00 Chartres - Furiani Agliani -  

    France: National 2 Group D

  • 11
  • 10.11.18  19:00FT Belfort1 - 0Creteil (1 - 0)
    10.11.18  19:00FT Feignies1 - 0Reims II (1 - 0)
    10.11.18  19:00FT Lille II0 - 0Haguenau (0 - 0)
    10.11.18  19:00FT Sainte-Genevieve2 - 0Epinal (1 - 0)
    10.11.18  19:00Pst Sedan - Bobigny AC -
    10.11.18  19:00FT St Maur Lusitanos3 - 3Fleury Merogis (0 - 2)
    10.11.18  18:00FT Schiltigheim1 - 0Croix Football IC (1 - 0)
    10.11.18  17:00FT Lens II3 - 2Arras -
  • 12
  • 24.11.18  18:00 Reims II - St Maur Lusitanos -  
    24.11.18  19:00 Arras - Feignies -  
    24.11.18  19:00 Bobigny AC - Lens II -  
    24.11.18  19:00 Creteil - Sedan -  
    24.11.18  19:00 Croix Football IC - Haguenau -  
    24.11.18  19:00 Epinal - Belfort -  
    24.11.18  19:00 Fleury Merogis - Lille II -  
    24.11.18  19:00 Schiltigheim - Sainte-Genevieve -  

    France: FA Cup

  • 6
  • 28.10.18  17:30FT St Pierroise JS0 - 1SS Jeanne Arc Le Port (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  16:30FT Casinca0 - 4FC Bastia-Borgo (0 - 2)
    28.10.18  16:00FT Carantec Henvic1 - 5GDR Guipavas (1 - 2)
    28.10.18  16:00FT Cote Bleue3 - 1Esperance Pernoise (2 - 1)
    28.10.18  16:00AET Dinard FC1 - 5US Montagnarde * (0 - 1)
    28.10.18  16:00FT Echirolles FC2 - 5Villefranche (1 - 3)
    28.10.18  16:00FT FC Rousset1 - 2Frejus-Saint-Raphael (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  16:00FT Lannion2 - 0Auray (1 - 0)
    28.10.18  16:00FT Le Rheu2 - 3Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy (0 - 2)
    28.10.18  16:00FT OC Cesson2 - 3Redon Atl (1 - 2)
    28.10.18  16:00AP Paris 15 AC0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Noisy Le Grand * (1 - 0)
    28.10.18  16:00FT Pleudihen FC1 - 3Douarnenez (0 - 1)
    28.10.18  16:00FT Plouvorn5 - 0COBSP St Brieuc (1 - 0)
    28.10.18  16:00FT St Pontivyen2 - 0US Tregunc (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  16:00FT Strasbourg Olympique4 - 0HW Racing 96 -
    28.10.18  16:00FT Theix3 - 0Liffre (1 - 0)
    28.10.18  16:00FT Vignoc Hede Guipel2 - 1Loudeac (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Agglo Troyenne2 - 0Sezanne (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30AET * Annecy le Vieux3 - 2AS Moulins Football (2 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30FT AS Domarin0 - 6Lyon Duchere (0 - 4)
    28.10.18  15:30FT AS Marck2 - 1Meru US (1 - 1)
    28.10.18  15:30FT AS St Apollinaire1 - 2Gueugnon (0 - 1)
    28.10.18  15:30FT AS Vagney2 - 3FA Illkirch Graffenstaden (1 - 2)
    28.10.18  15:30AET Avallon CO0 - 3Louhans-Cuiseaux * (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Belle Etoile Mercury0 - 4Valence (0 - 1)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Bethisy0 - 1Wasquehal (0 - 1)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Betschdorf0 - 1Rossfeld (0 - 1)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Beuvry-la-Foret FC1 - 2Saint-Amand (0 - 2)
    28.10.18  15:30AET Blanc Mesnil0 - 3Entente S St Gratien * (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Bondues FC1 - 2Nogent -
    28.10.18  15:30FT Bourguebus Soliers FC1 - 2Grand-Quevilly FC (0 - 1)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Carrieres Gresillons1 - 0Verneuil-sur-Seine (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Charitoise US2 - 0Imphy-Decize (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30AP Chateau Etampes0 - 0
    (2 - 3)
    Avion * (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30AP * Cherbourg0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Dieppe (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Claye Souilly Sports1 - 2Bobigny AC (0 - 2)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Compiegne3 - 2Roubaix Hommelet (2 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30AET COS Villers les Nancy0 - 1Epinal * (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Creteil6 - 0Gobelins (3 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30FT CS Meginand0 - 4Aurillac -
    28.10.18  15:30AP Drusenheim0 - 0
    (1 - 3)
    St Louis Neuweg * (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Escaudoeuvres2 - 1US Chantilly (1 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Evreux1 - 2Saint Lo -
    28.10.18  15:30FT FC Obermodern1 - 3Haguenau (1 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30FT FC Soleil Bischheim1 - 2Biesheim (1 - 1)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Feytiat0 - 1Poitiers (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30AP Fleury Merogis0 - 0
    (1 - 3)
    St Maur Lusitanos * (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Gravelines2 - 1Guignicourt (1 - 1)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Hamel ESM0 - 1US Vimy (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30AET Hauts Lyonnais2 - 4Bourg-en-bresse 01 * (1 - 1)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Jarville0 - 2Sedan (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30AET Kellermann1 - 2La Chapelle Saint Luc * (1 - 1)
    28.10.18  15:30FT La Chapelle Marais3 - 1Chemille-Melay (2 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30AET La Ferte VS0 - 3Les Herbiers * (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Lambres ES1 - 2Esc Longueau (0 - 1)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Laxou-Sapiniere0 - 1St Avold (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Le Theux2 - 6Heillecourt (2 - 1)
    28.10.18  15:30AP Maximin1 - 1
    (6 - 7)
    Gamaches AS * (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30AP * Melun FC2 - 2
    (3 - 1)
    Yerres-Crosne (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Merignac Arlac1 - 4PAU (1 - 3)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Miserieux Trevoux0 - 1Chassieu Decines (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Mouvaux0 - 10Dunkerque (0 - 4)
    28.10.18  15:30AET Mozac US2 - 3FC Riom * (1 - 1)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Munster0 - 5Schiltigheim (0 - 3)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Murs Erignes0 - 3Chataigneraie (0 - 2)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Nanterre Ents0 - 1Versailles 78 FC -
    28.10.18  15:30FT Oignies ASSB1 - 3Croix Football IC (0 - 1)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Oissel1 - 0Quevilly (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Pouilley les Vignes0 - 5Morteau-Montlebon (0 - 2)
    28.10.18  15:30AET * Prix les Mezieres AS3 - 1ES Villerupt (0 - 1)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Proville0 - 1Saint-Omer (0 - 1)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Reze0 - 2Le Poire Sur Vie (0 - 2)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Saint-Medard Doulon1 - 2Laval Bourny (1 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Soulge-sur-Ouette1 - 2JSC Bellevue Nantes (1 - 1)
    28.10.18  15:30FT St Germain des Fosses0 - 3Andrezieux (0 - 1)
    28.10.18  15:30AET * Tartas3 - 1US Talence (1 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30AP Tourcoing US0 - 0
    (1 - 3)
    Nesle * -
    28.10.18  15:30AET Uchaud1 - 2St. Orens FC * (1 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30AP US Portugaise Roubaix Tourcoing0 - 0
    (3 - 4)
    Saint Quentin * (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30FT US Salinieres Aigues Mortes4 - 0Lattes (1 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Val d' Hyeres1 - 2Feillens (0 - 2)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Val Lyonnais2 - 0Cote-Chaude (0 - 0)
    28.10.18  15:30FT Weitbruch0 - 4Raon L Etape (0 - 0)
    27.10.18  20:00AP * AS Sainte-Suzanne0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Stade Tamponnaise (0 - 0)
    27.10.18  20:00FT Bourges 180 - 2Tours (0 - 0)
    27.10.18  20:00FT Golfech St Paul d Espy1 - 5Olympique Ales (0 - 2)
    27.10.18  20:00FT La Jarrie0 - 1Anglet Genets (0 - 1)
    27.10.18  20:00FT Nord Vignoble1 - 2Montlucon (0 - 0)
    27.10.18  20:00AP Trelissac FC2 - 2
    (3 - 4)
    Lege Cap Ferret * (0 - 1)
    27.10.18  19:30AP AJS Ouistreham2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie * (0 - 2)
    27.10.18  19:30FT Beaune5 - 1Pont de Roide (3 - 1)
    27.10.18  19:00FT Alerte S Montlouis0 - 2Blois F.41 (0 - 0)
    27.10.18  19:00AP * Auch Football1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Colomiers (0 - 1)
    27.10.18  19:00AET Aviron Bayonnais FC1 - 3La Brede * (1 - 0)
    27.10.18  19:00FT Chamalieres FC4 - 0Saint-Flour (2 - 0)
    27.10.18  19:00FT Chauny3 - 2Neuville (0 - 2)
    27.10.18  19:00FT Chauvigny2 - 0Libourne (1 - 0)
    27.10.18  19:00FT Courthezon0 - 1Hyeres (0 - 0)
    27.10.18  19:00FT CS De Volvic4 - 1Firminy (2 - 0)
    27.10.18  19:00FT L' Etrat-la-Tour0 - 4Le Puy (0 - 0)
    27.10.18  19:00FT Limoges3 - 0Tulle Foot Correze (1 - 0)
    27.10.18  19:00FT Rochefort FC0 - 3Angouleme (0 - 0)
    27.10.18  19:00AP * SC Bastia1 - 1
    (4 - 2)
    Furiani Agliani (1 - 1)
    27.10.18  19:00FT SC Cruas0 - 2Limonest -
    27.10.18  19:00FT Seysses Frouzins0 - 3Luzenac (0 - 1)
    27.10.18  19:00FT St Emilion0 - 2Bergerac (0 - 1)
    27.10.18  19:00AET Toulouse Rodeo0 - 1Canet Roussillon * (0 - 0)
    27.10.18  19:00FT Vineuil SP0 - 3Saint Pryve (0 - 0)
    27.10.18  18:30FT Calais Pascal1 - 4Marcquois (0 - 1)
    27.10.18  18:30FT Carquefou0 - 2Challans (0 - 1)
    27.10.18  18:30AET * Chateauroux2 - 1Lormont (1 - 1)
    27.10.18  18:30FT Deville Maromme1 - 3AG Caen (0 - 1)
    27.10.18  18:30FT Druelle FC0 - 5Rodez (0 - 3)
    27.10.18  18:30FT Viry-chatillon2 - 1Aubervilliers (0 - 0)
    27.10.18  18:00FT AGL Drapeau Fougeres0 - 1Concarneau (0 - 1)
    27.10.18  18:00FT AS Vezeronce-Huert0 - 2Crest Aouste (0 - 2)
    27.10.18  18:00FT Belfort1 - 2Montceau (1 - 1)
    27.10.18  18:00FT Biars Bretenoux1 - 0Naucelle FC (0 - 0)
    27.10.18  18:00FT Bourges Foot5 - 0Romorantin (1 - 0)
    27.10.18  18:00FT Hazebrouck Cheminots6 - 3Ailly-Sur-Somme FC (2 - 3)
    27.10.18  18:00FT Maubeuge1 - 2Chambly Thelle FC (1 - 1)
    27.10.18  18:00FT Montauban2 - 3AF Lozere (0 - 1)
    27.10.18  18:00FT Paray Le Monial2 - 0Roche/Novillars (2 - 0)
    27.10.18  18:00FT Plabennec ST0 - 1Vannes (0 - 1)
    27.10.18  18:00AP Poissy2 - 2
    (1 - 4)
    Drancy * (1 - 1)
    27.10.18  18:00FT Rouen0 - 1Mondeville (0 - 1)
    27.10.18  18:00FT Saint Nazaire0 - 1Vertou (0 - 0)
    27.10.18  18:00FT Saint-Malo de Guersac1 - 4Vendee Fontenay Foot (1 - 2)
    27.10.18  18:00FT Sainte-Genevieve2 - 0Ivry (0 - 0)
    27.10.18  18:00FT Sarreguemines FC4 - 0Asfeld (0 - 0)
    27.10.18  18:00FT Sete1 - 0Muretaine AS (0 - 0)
    27.10.18  18:00FT Stade Beaucairois 301 - 0Alberes-Argeles (0 - 0)
    27.10.18  18:00AP Stade Briochin1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Saint-Malo * (1 - 0)
    27.10.18  18:00FT Toulon3 - 2Cannes (1 - 0)
    27.10.18  17:00FT Change1 - 3Le Mans (0 - 3)
    27.10.18  17:00FT Fessenheim1 - 2Thaon (0 - 0)
    27.10.18  17:00FT Still FC0 - 2Reipertswiller (0 - 0)
    27.10.18  16:30AET * Marignane1 - 0RC Grasse (0 - 0)
    27.10.18  16:00FT Avranches1 - 0US Granvillaise (0 - 0)
    27.10.18  16:00AET CA Boulay3 - 4Avize Grauves * (1 - 2)
    27.10.18  15:00FT ES Foissiat1 - 7Montelimar (1 - 2)
    27.10.18  15:00FT Mineurs Waziers1 - 4Boulogne (0 - 1)
    27.10.18  15:00AET Mulsanne Teloche0 - 2Cholet * (0 - 0)
    27.10.18  15:00FT Quimperle0 - 2Vitre (0 - 1)
    27.10.18  15:00FT USA Le Chesne0 - 2Epernay (0 - 2)
    27.10.18  14:30FT AS Saint-Donat1 - 2Annecy (0 - 1)
    27.10.18  14:30FT Dijon ASPTT0 - 3Besancon (0 - 2)
    25.10.18  02:00FT Golden Lion de Saint Joseph3 - 1Rapid Club Lorrain (0 - 0)
    24.10.18  02:00FT RC Riviere-Pilote0 - 1Aiglon (0 - 0)
  • 7
  • 16.11.18  19:00 Croix Football IC - Paris FC -  
    16.11.18  19:00 Valenciennes - Dunkerque -  
    16.11.18  21:00 Golden Lion de Saint Joseph - Epinal -  
    16.11.18  21:30 Unite Sainte-Rosienne - Cote Bleue -  
    17.11.18  15:00 Laval Bourny - Oissel -  
    17.11.18  15:00 Poitiers - Aiglon -  
    17.11.18  15:00 Thaon - Vieux-Habitants -  
    17.11.18  15:30 FC Bastia-Borgo - Sedan -  
    17.11.18  16:00 Avize Grauves - Schiltigheim -  
    17.11.18  16:00 Haguenau - Sochaux -  
    17.11.18  16:30 Limoges - Villefranche -  
    17.11.18  17:00 AS Magenta - Bobigny AC -  
    17.11.18  17:00 Etoile Matoury - Concarneau -  
    17.11.18  18:00 Crest Aouste - Montelimar -  
    17.11.18  18:00 CS De Volvic - Le Puy -  
    17.11.18  18:00 Entente S St Gratien - Mtsapere -  
    17.11.18  18:00 Saint Pryve - US Matoury -  
    17.11.18  18:00 St Maur Lusitanos - Drancy -  
    17.11.18  19:00 AG Caen - Orleans -  
    17.11.18  19:00 Andrezieux - Louhans-Cuiseaux -  
    17.11.18  19:00 Anglet Genets - PAU -  
    17.11.18  19:00 Annecy - Nancy -  
    17.11.18  19:00 Biars Bretenoux - Aurillac -  
    17.11.18  19:00 Chataigneraie - Tours -  
    17.11.18  19:00 Chauny - Niort -  
    17.11.18  19:00 Compiegne - Estac Troyes -  
    17.11.18  19:00 Hazebrouck Cheminots - Gravelines -  
    17.11.18  19:00 Le Poire Sur Vie - Cholet -  
    17.11.18  19:00 Montceau - Lyon Duchere -  
    17.11.18  19:00 Paray Le Monial - Morteau-Montlebon -  
    17.11.18  19:00 Saint Lo - Vitre -  
    17.11.18  19:00 Theix - Vannes -  
    17.11.18  19:30 Gamaches AS - Le Havre -  
    17.11.18  19:30 Vendee Fontenay Foot - Chateauroux -  
    17.11.18  20:00 Angouleme - Auxerre -  
    17.11.18  20:00 Beaune - Grenoble -  
    17.11.18  20:00 Canet Roussillon - Beziers -  
    17.11.18  20:00 Chateauroux - Challans -  
    17.11.18  20:00 Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy - Plouvorn -  
    17.11.18  20:00 Marcquois - Boulogne -  
    17.11.18  20:00 Montlucon - Viry-chatillon -  
    17.11.18  20:00 Nogent - Lens -  
    17.11.18  20:00 Olympique Ales - Ajaccio -  
    17.11.18  20:30 Gueugnon - Clermont Foot -  
    17.11.18  21:00 Redon Atl - Stade Brestois 29 -  
    17.11.18  21:00 SC Bastia - Le Mans -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Annecy le Vieux - Val Lyonnais -  
    18.11.18  15:00 AS Marck - Saint-Omer -  
    18.11.18  15:00 AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie - Mondeville -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Auch Football - Gazelec FC Ajaccio -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Carrieres Gresillons - Charitoise US -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Douarnenez - Lannion -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Esc Longueau - Blois F.41 -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Escaudoeuvres - La Chapelle Saint Luc -  
    18.11.18  15:00 FA Illkirch Graffenstaden - St Avold -  
    18.11.18  15:00 FCA Troyes - Bourges Foot -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Feillens - Limonest -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Frejus-Saint-Raphael - Toulon -  
    18.11.18  15:00 GDR Guipavas - US Montagnarde -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Grand-Quevilly FC - Cherbourg -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Heillecourt - St Louis Neuweg -  
    18.11.18  15:00 La Brede - Bergerac -  
    18.11.18  15:00 La Chapelle Marais - Avranches -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Melun FC - Chamalieres FC -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Nesle - Chambly Thelle FC -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Noisy Le Grand - FC Riom -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Prix les Mezieres AS - Saint-Amand -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Raon L Etape - Bourg-en-bresse 01 -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Rossfeld - Biesheim -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Sainte-Genevieve - AS Sainte-Suzanne -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Sarreguemines FC - Metz -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Strasbourg Olympique - Reipertswiller -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Tartas - Lege Cap Ferret -  
    18.11.18  15:00 US Salinieres Aigues Mortes - Marignane -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Versailles 78 FC - AS Dragon -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Wasquehal - Saint Quentin -  
    18.11.18  15:30 Avion - Epernay -  
    18.11.18  15:30 Les Herbiers - Chauvigny -  
    18.11.18  15:30 Luzenac - Rodez -  
    18.11.18  15:30 St. Orens FC - Sete -  
    18.11.18  15:30 US Vimy - Creteil -  
    18.11.18  16:00 AF Lozere - Red Star FC 93 -  
    18.11.18  16:00 Chassieu Decines - Hyeres -  
    18.11.18  16:00 JSC Bellevue Nantes - Vertou -  
    18.11.18  16:00 St Pontivyen - Vignoc Hede Guipel -  
    18.11.18  16:00 Valence - Stade Beaucairois 30 -  
    18.11.18  16:30 SS Jeanne Arc Le Port - Besancon -  
    18.11.18  17:30 Saint-Malo - Lorient -  

    France: League Cup

  • 1/16
  • 31.10.18  22:05FT Dijon3 - 1Caen (2 - 0)
    31.10.18  22:05AP * Guingamp0 - 0
    (3 - 2)
    Angers (0 - 0)
    31.10.18  22:05FT Le Havre2 - 0Estac Troyes (2 - 0)
    31.10.18  22:05FT Metz1 - 2Amiens (0 - 1)
    31.10.18  22:05AP Reims1 - 1
    (2 - 3)
    Orleans * (0 - 0)
    31.10.18  22:05FT Toulouse0 - 1Lorient (0 - 0)
    31.10.18  19:45FT Nice3 - 2Auxerre (2 - 0)
    30.10.18  22:05FT Strasbourg2 - 0Lille (1 - 0)
    30.10.18  19:45FT Montpellier0 - 3Nantes (0 - 0)
    27.11.18  20:00 Nimes - Saint Etienne -

    France: Super Cup

  • SC
  • 04.08.18  14:00FT Paris Saint Germain4 - 0Monaco (2 - 0)  

    France: Feminine Division 1

  • 9
  • 04.11.18  16:00FT Bordeaux W0 - 2Paris Saint Germain W (0 - 1)
    03.11.18  15:30FT Guingamp W4 - 1FC Fleury 91 W (2 - 1)
    03.11.18  15:30FT Lyon W5 - 0Dijon W (2 - 0)
    03.11.18  15:30FT Montpellier W2 - 0Paris FC W (1 - 0)
    03.11.18  15:30FT Rodez W2 - 3Metz W (1 - 2)
    03.11.18  15:30FT Soyaux W1 - 1Lille W (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • 30.10.18  15:00FT Metz W1 - 0Bordeaux W (1 - 0)
  • 10
  • 17.11.18  15:30 FC Fleury 91 W - Dijon W -
    17.11.18  15:30 Lille W - Bordeaux W -
    17.11.18  15:30 Montpellier W - Rodez W -
    17.11.18  15:30 Paris FC W - Metz W -
    17.11.18  15:30 Soyaux W - Guingamp W -
    18.11.18  22:00 Paris Saint Germain W - Lyon W -

    Get the latest football scores from all of France's football leagues, France's football cups, France's football tournaments and France's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the French football competitions including the Ligue 1, Ligue 2, National, National 2 Group A, National 2 Group B, National 2 Group C, National 2 Group D, FA Cup, League Cup, Super Cup & Feminine Division 1. Catch up with all of the latest French football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for France!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement