My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Friendly Games: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Friendly Games: Friendly International

  • Friendly International - Round 1
  • 25.01.20  15:00FT Eritrea0 - 1Sudan -
    25.01.20  12:00FT Palestine3 - 1Burundi (3 - 0)
    23.01.20  13:00FT Burundi3 - 0Bangladesh (2 - 0)
    22.01.20  13:00FT Palestine1 - 0Seychelles (0 - 0)
    20.01.20  13:00FT Seychelles2 - 2Mauritius (2 - 0)
    20.01.20  02:10FT El Salvador0 - 1Iceland (0 - 0)
    19.01.20  13:00FT Sri Lanka0 - 3Bangladesh (0 - 1)
    01.02.20  22:55 USA - Costa Rica -

    Friendly Games: Club Friendly

  • Club Friendly - Round 1
  • 28.01.20  17:15FT Hammarby FF0 - 4FC Midtjylland (0 - 1)
    28.01.20  16:00FT Orenburg0 - 2Sigma Olomouc (0 - 1)
    28.01.20  16:00FT SKN ST. Polten1 - 1FC Mariupol (0 - 0)
    28.01.20  16:00FT TSV Hartberg1 - 1Desna Chernihiv (0 - 0)
    28.01.20  15:45FT Dinamo Moscow0 - 2Lechia Gdansk (0 - 1)
    28.01.20  14:00FT FC Nordsjaelland1 - 1Roskilde (1 - 0)
    27.01.20  14:00FT Hobro4 - 2AC Horsens (1 - 0)
    26.01.20  17:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow1 - 1Jeonbuk Motors (0 - 0)
    26.01.20  16:00FT Arsenal Tula2 - 2Mladost Lucani (2 - 0)
    26.01.20  16:00FT Tsarsko Selo1 - 0Ural (0 - 0)
    26.01.20  15:00FT IFK Goteborg2 - 3Aalborg (0 - 1)
    26.01.20  14:00FT Krasnodar2 - 1FK Jablonec (1 - 1)
    25.01.20  18:05FT Gais0 - 2Varbergs BoIS FC (0 - 2)
    25.01.20  17:05FT GIF Sundsvall1 - 3Ostersunds FK (1 - 1)
    25.01.20  17:00FT Mjondalen2 - 1Valerenga (1 - 1)
    25.01.20  16:30FT Arsenal Tula1 - 1Korona Kielce (0 - 0)
    25.01.20  16:00FT Krylya Sovetov4 - 3Bohemians 1905 (3 - 0)
    25.01.20  16:00FT Sarpsborg 08 FF1 - 2IFK Norrkoping (0 - 1)
    25.01.20  16:00FT SCR Altach0 - 1FC Saarbrucken (0 - 0)
    25.01.20  15:30FT Sirius4 - 0Gamla Upsala SK (2 - 0)
    25.01.20  15:00FT AIK Stockholm1 - 1Vasteras SK FK (1 - 0)
    25.01.20  15:00FT FC UFA0 - 1Slask Wroclaw (0 - 0)
    25.01.20  15:00FT Helsingborg2 - 3Lyngby (1 - 3)
    25.01.20  15:00 Rapid ViennaCANCNeusiedl -
    25.01.20  15:00FT Rapid Vienna2 - 2Floridsdorfer AC (0 - 1)
    25.01.20  15:00FT Red Bull Salzburg6 - 3Zenit Saint Petersburg (3 - 0)
    25.01.20  14:00FT BK Hacken3 - 0Norrby IF (0 - 0)
    25.01.20  14:00FT Brondby3 - 0Hvidovre (1 - 0)
    25.01.20  13:00FT FC Copenhagen2 - 0Halmstad (1 - 0)
    25.01.20  13:00FT Lask Linz1 - 2CSKA Moscow (0 - 1)
    25.01.20  11:00FT Rubin2 - 1Slovan Bratislava (1 - 0)
    24.01.20  20:05FT Sandefjord4 - 0FK Tonsberg (3 - 0)
    24.01.20  20:00FT IFK Malmo FK0 - 7Malmo FF (0 - 3)
    24.01.20  18:00FT CSKA Moscow2 - 0Dundalk (2 - 0)
    24.01.20  18:00FT Grorud0 - 1Bodo/Glimt (0 - 0)
    24.01.20  17:00FT Orebro SK0 - 2Jonkopings Sodra (0 - 1)
    24.01.20  17:00FT Pogon Szczecin2 - 1Sturm Graz (2 - 0)
    24.01.20  16:00FT Admira Wacker2 - 1SV Horn (1 - 1)
    24.01.20  16:00 Wolfsberger ACCANCCS Universitatea Craiova -
    24.01.20  14:35FT FC Nordsjaelland4 - 5Aarhus (2 - 4)
    24.01.20  14:30FT VfB Stuttgart3 - 1Dynamo Dresden (0 - 1)
    24.01.20  14:00FT Silkeborg3 - 2FC Midtjylland (1 - 2)
    24.01.20  14:00FT Viborg1 - 1Sonderjyske (0 - 1)
    24.01.20  12:00FT FC Fredericia2 - 2Esbjerg (0 - 2)
    23.01.20  17:00FT NK Osijek2 - 0Lokomotiv Moscow (2 - 0)
    23.01.20  16:00FT Arsenal Tula1 - 0Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (0 - 0)
    22.01.20  20:00FT Neuchatel Xamax FC10 - 0FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (4 - 0)
    22.01.20  17:30 Austria ViennaCANCVasas -
    22.01.20  17:00FT Krasnodar2 - 1Dinamo Bucuresti (0 - 1)
    22.01.20  16:00FT Arsenal Tula2 - 1Keshla FC (0 - 0)
    22.01.20  16:00FT Odense3 - 1Helsingborg (2 - 1)
    22.01.20  15:00FT Austria Vienna5 - 1FC petrzalka 1898 (3 - 1)
    22.01.20  15:00FT PFC Sochi0 - 0SKN ST. Polten (0 - 0)
    22.01.20  15:00FT WSG Wattens1 - 2Ried (0 - 2)
    22.01.20  14:00FT Randers FC4 - 3Vendsyssel FF (2 - 2)
    22.01.20  13:00 SKN ST. PoltenCANCLech Poznan -
    29.01.20  13:00 Cracovia Krakow - PFC Sochi -  
    29.01.20  13:00 Radnik Surdulica - Tambov -  
    29.01.20  14:00 Randers FC - Vejle -
    29.01.20  14:00 Rapid Vienna - Odense -
    29.01.20  16:00 Lask Linz - Silkeborg -
    29.01.20  16:30 Rapid Vienna - Vojvodina -
    29.01.20  16:30 WSG Wattens - Viking -
    30.01.20  13:00 Austria Vienna - Dnipro-1 -
    30.01.20  14:00 Ull/Kisa - Valerenga -
    30.01.20  15:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Fredericia -
    30.01.20  16:00 SCR Altach - MFK Ruzomberok -  
    30.01.20  22:00 Nashville Sc - IF Elfsborg -
    31.01.20  13:00 FC Nordsjaelland - FC Liefering -
    31.01.20  13:00 Sonderjyske - Bohemians 1905 -
    31.01.20  14:00 Brann - AC Horsens -
    31.01.20  14:00 GIF Sundsvall - AIK Stockholm -
    31.01.20  16:00 ODD Ballklubb - Notodden -
    31.01.20  16:00 Orenburg - FK Borac Banja Luka -  
    31.01.20  17:00 Sturm Graz - NK Domzale -  
    31.01.20  18:00 Aalesund - Brattvag -
    31.01.20  18:00 Grorud - Stabaek -
    31.01.20  18:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Ostersunds FK -
    31.01.20  18:00 Start - Mjondalen -
    01.02.20  10:00 Dinamo Moscow - Mladost Lucani -
    01.02.20  13:00 AC Horsens - Kristiansund BK -
    01.02.20  13:00 FC Nordsjaelland - Admira Wacker -
    01.02.20  13:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Partizan -
    01.02.20  13:00 SKN ST. Polten - Lask Juniors Linz -  
    01.02.20  13:00 Spartak Trnava - PFC Sochi -  
    01.02.20  13:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - F91 Dudelange -
    01.02.20  14:00 Gefle IF - Sirius -
    01.02.20  14:00 Rapid Vienna - Levski Sofia -
    01.02.20  14:00 Sandefjord - Fram Larvik -
    01.02.20  14:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF - IFK Goteborg -
    01.02.20  15:00 Lask Linz - Viking -
    01.02.20  15:00 Molde - hodd -
    01.02.20  15:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Gornik Zabrze -
    01.02.20  15:00 Rosenborg - Stjordals Blink -
    01.02.20  15:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Halmstad -
    01.02.20  16:00 Atlanta United FC - IF Elfsborg -
    01.02.20  16:00 Dinamo Moscow - Slovan Liberec -
    01.02.20  16:00 Flora Tallinn - Hammarby FF -
    01.02.20  17:00 Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov -
    01.02.20  18:00 WSG Wattens - CSKA Moscow -
    02.02.20  13:00 Sonderjyske - TSC Backa Topola -
    02.02.20  14:00 Falkenbergs FF - FC Linkoping City -
    02.02.20  14:00 Kalmar FF - Osters IF -
    02.02.20  15:00 Vasby United - Akropolis IF -
    02.02.20  16:00 Sogndal - Silkeborg -
    02.02.20  16:00 Zenit Saint PetersburgCANCSilkeborg -
    02.02.20  17:00 Malmo FF - Krasnodar -
    03.02.20  13:00 Tambov - Slovacko -  
    03.02.20  16:00 Orebro SK - Plzen -
    03.02.20  16:00 Orenburg - Esbjerg -
    03.02.20  16:00 Rubin - Odense -
    04.02.20  13:00 Odense - Radnik Surdulica -
    04.02.20  13:00 Stabaek - Banik Ostrava -
    04.02.20  16:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Pribram -  
    04.02.20  16:30 Rapid Vienna - Maribor -
    04.02.20  16:30 Shkendija - Randers FC -
    04.02.20  17:00 FK Partizan - FC Rostov -  

    Friendly Games: Friendly International Women

  • Friendly International Women - Round 1
  • 22.01.20  12:00FT Montenegro W2 - 3Bosnia & Herzegovina W (1 - 2)

    Friendly Games: Club Friendly U21

  • Club Friendly U21 - Round 1
  • 19.11.19  19:30FT Netherlands U212 - 1England U21 (1 - 0)
    19.11.19  16:00FT Azerbaijan U211 - 1Ukraine U21 (0 - 0)
    18.11.19  20:00FT Hungary U210 - 1Austria U21 (0 - 1)
    18.11.19  16:00FT Montenegro U211 - 0Poland U21 (1 - 0)
    18.11.19  13:00 Albania U21CANCSlovenia U21 -
    14.11.19  21:15FT Northern Ireland U211 - 1Hungary U21 (0 - 1)
    14.11.19  19:30FT Portugal U210 - 0Slovenia U21 (0 - 0)
    14.11.19  19:00FT Slovakia U213 - 0Belarus U21 (2 - 0)
    28.03.20  13:00 Slovenia U21 - Serbia U21 -

    Friendly Games: Club Friendly Women

  • Club Friendly Women - Round 1
  • 13.11.18  21:15FT Scotland W0 - 1USA W (0 - 1)
    13.11.18  17:00FT Germany W0 - 0Spain W (0 - 0)
    11.11.18  15:30FT England W0 - 2Sweden W (0 - 2)
    11.11.18  07:00FT Japan W4 - 1Norway W (2 - 0)
    10.11.18  22:00FT France W3 - 1Brazil W (1 - 0)
    10.11.18  17:05FT Germany W5 - 2Italy W (2 - 2)
    08.11.18  20:05FT Portugal W0 - 1USA W (0 - 1)
    08.11.18  19:00FT Austria W0 - 3England W (0 - 1)

    Friendly Games: Club Tournaments

  • Real Madrid Pre-Season - Round 1
  • 27.08.08  22:00FT Real Madrid5 - 3Sporting CP (5 - 1)  
  • AC Milan Pre-Season - Round 1
  • 24.08.08  19:00FT Sporting Gijon2 - 0AC Milan (1 - 0)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Friendly Games's football leagues, Friendly Games's football cups, Friendly Games's football tournaments and Friendly Games's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Friendly Games football competitions including the Friendly International, Club Friendly, Friendly International Women, Club Friendly U21, Club Friendly Women & Club Tournaments. Catch up with all of the latest Friendly Games football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Friendly Games!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement