SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Club Friendly 2019 (Friendly Games) : Overview

Friendly Games: Club Friendly 2019 - Next Matches

Show all››
  • Round 1
  • 18.01.19  14:00Canc. Odense (DEN) - Holstein Kiel (GER) -
    18.01.19  15:00 Orenburg (RUS) - FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) -  
    18.01.19  15:00 SCR Altach (AUT) - SSV Reutlingen (GER) -  
    18.01.19  15:30 FC Liefering (AUT) - Lask Linz (AUT) -  
    18.01.19  16:00 Dinamo Moscow (RUS) - Pogon Szczecin (POL) -
    18.01.19  16:00 FC Lugano (SUI) - Hamburger SV (GER) -  
    18.01.19  16:30 SKN ST. Polten (AUT) - FC BW Linz (AUT) -  
    18.01.19  17:00 Admira Wacker (AUT) - SV Horn (AUT) -  
    18.01.19  18:00 Malmo FF (SWE) - IFK Malmo FK (SWE) -
    18.01.19  18:00 Notodden (NOR) - Mjondalen (NOR) -
    18.01.19  18:00 Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) - USK Anif (AUT) -
    18.01.19  18:30 Sturm Graz (AUT) - SK Vorwarts Steyr (AUT) -  
    18.01.19  19:00 Orebro SK (SWE) - FC Linkoping City (SWE) -
    18.01.19  19:00 SV Mattersburg (AUT) - SV Lafnitz (AUT) -  
    19.01.19  13:00 FC Sion (SUI) - Ferencvarosi TC (HUN) -  
    19.01.19  13:00 Levski Sofia (BUL) - FC UFA (RUS) -  
    19.01.19  13:00 Thisted FC (DEN) - Vendsyssel FF (DEN) -
    19.01.19  13:00 Wolfsberger AC (AUT) - SV Kapfenberg (AUT) -  
    19.01.19  14:00 Austria Vienna (AUT) - Ried (AUT) -
    19.01.19  14:00 BK Hacken (SWE) - Norrby IF (SWE) -
    19.01.19  14:00 FC Midtjylland (DEN) - FC Fredericia (DEN) -
    19.01.19  14:00 FC Nordsjaelland (DEN) - Aarhus (DEN) -
    19.01.19  14:00 Grasshoppers (SUI) - HNK Hajduk Split (CRO) -  
    19.01.19  14:00 IK Frej (SWE) - Hammarby FF (SWE) -
    19.01.19  14:00 Randers FC (DEN) - Sonderjyske (DEN) -
    19.01.19  14:30Canc. FC WIL 1900 (SUI) - FC Thun (SUI) -
    19.01.19  15:00 FC Zurich (SUI) - Sabail (AZE) -
    19.01.19  15:00 Rapid Vienna (AUT) - Floridsdorfer AC (AUT) -
    19.01.19  15:00 SSV ULM 1846 (GER) - Wacker Innsbruck (AUT) -  
    19.01.19  15:00 TSV Hartberg (AUT) - FC Gleisdorf 09 (AUT) -  
    19.01.19  15:00 vasalunds IF (SWE) - AIK Stockholm (SWE) -
    19.01.19  16:00 Arsenal Tula (RUS) - Paks (HUN) -  
    19.01.19  16:00Canc. FC Nordsjaelland (DEN) - Hillerod Fodbold (DEN) -
    19.01.19  16:00 SC Bruhl (SUI) - FC Thun (SUI) -  
    19.01.19  16:30 Arminia Bielefeld (GER) - FC ST. Gallen (SUI) -  
    19.01.19  17:00 IFK Goteborg (SWE) - Stabaek (NOR) -
    20.01.19  13:00 Enisey (RUS) - Qabala (AZE) -  
    20.01.19  14:00 Grasshoppers (SUI) - Dynamo Dresden (GER) -  
    20.01.19  14:00 Rangers (SCO) - HJK helsinki (FIN) -
    21.01.19  10:00 Viitorul Constanta (ROU) - Vejle (DEN) -
    21.01.19  13:00 Brondby (DEN) - Lokomotiv Tashkent (UZB) -
    21.01.19  13:00 FC Copenhagen (DEN) - Roskilde (DEN) -
    21.01.19  13:00 Orenburg (RUS) - FC Botosani (ROU) -  
    21.01.19  14:00 Ostersunds FK (SWE) - Henan Jianye (CHN) -
    21.01.19  17:00 CSKA Moscow (RUS) - FK Ventspils (LAT) -
    21.01.19  19:00 Spartak Moscow (RUS) - FC Rostov (RUS) -
    22.01.19  13:00 CSKA Moscow (RUS) - Molde (NOR) -
    22.01.19  13:00 FC Sion (SUI) - Bohemians 1905 (CZE) -  
    22.01.19  13:00 Krylya Sovetov (RUS) - MSK Zilina (SVK) -  
    22.01.19  13:00 VVV Venlo (NED) - SV Venray -
    22.01.19  14:00 FC Basel 1893 (SUI) - Krasnodar (RUS) -
    22.01.19  14:30 Randers FC (DEN) - FC Fredericia (DEN) -
    22.01.19  15:00 Wolfsberger AC (AUT) - Ried (AUT) -  
    22.01.19  15:30 Lask Linz (AUT) - WSG Wattens (AUT) -  
    22.01.19  16:00 Grasshoppers (SUI) - Vendsyssel FF (DEN) -
    22.01.19  16:00 Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) - FC BW Linz (AUT) -
    22.01.19  17:00 Austria Vienna (Am) (AUT) - SV Mattersburg (AUT) -  
    22.01.19  17:00 Esbjerg (DEN) - Kolding FC (DEN) -
    22.01.19  18:30 Sturm Graz (AUT) - SC weiz (AUT) -  
    22.01.19  19:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg (RUS) - Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) -
    23.01.19  10:00 Arsenal Tula (RUS) - Jagiellonia (POL) -  
    23.01.19  13:00 Brabrand (DEN) - Aarhus (DEN) -
    23.01.19  13:00 Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) - Dinamo Moscow (RUS) -
    23.01.19  13:00 FC UFA (RUS) - Wisla Krakow (POL) -  
    23.01.19  15:00 Hamburger SV (GER) - FC Midtjylland (DEN) -
    23.01.19  15:30 SCR Altach (AUT) - FC Vaduz (LI) -  
    23.01.19  16:00 Fakel Voronezh (RUS) - Vendsyssel FF (DEN) -
    23.01.19  17:00 BSC Young Boys (SUI) - FC Schaffhausen (SUI) -
    23.01.19  17:00 FC Nordsjaelland (DEN) - Tianjin Teda (CHN) -
    23.01.19  19:00 TSV Hartberg (AUT) - SC Wiener Neustadt (AUT) -  
    23.01.19  19:30 kalmar FF (SWE) - FC Linkoping City (SWE) -
    23.01.19  20:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC (SUI) - Yverdon-Sport FC (SUI) -  
    24.01.19  12:30 Grasshoppers (SUI) - Chemnitzer FC (GER) -  
    24.01.19  13:00 Cracovia Krakow (POL) - Vejle (DEN) -
    24.01.19  13:00 Enisey (RUS) - Viitorul Constanta (ROU) -  
    24.01.19  13:00 Silkeborg (DEN) - Sonderjyske (DEN) -
    24.01.19  16:00 Grasshoppers (SUI) - Shkendija (MKD) -  
    24.01.19  16:00 Odense (DEN) - Pogon Szczecin (POL) -
    24.01.19  17:00 FC Nordsjaelland (DEN) - FK Ventspils (LAT) -

    Friendly Games: Club Friendly 2019 - Latest Results

    Show all››
  • Round 1
  • 18.01.19  14:00Canc. Odense (DEN) - Holstein Kiel (GER) -
    17.01.19  17:30FT FC Basel 1893 (SUI)2 - 1Puskas Academy (HUN) (1 - 0)
    17.01.19  17:00FT FC Luzern (SUI)0 - 0FCSB (ROU) (0 - 0)
    17.01.19  16:00FT Brondby (DEN)1 - 3Roskilde (DEN) (0 - 2)
    17.01.19  16:00FT FC Heidenheim (GER)1 - 0Neuchatel Xamax FC (SUI) (1 - 0)
    17.01.19  14:00FT Esbjerg (DEN)1 - 2Sonderjyske (DEN) (1 - 1)
    17.01.19  11:00FT Rubin (RUS)2 - 2Viitorul Constanta (ROU) (1 - 0)
    16.01.19  20:00FT SC Furstenfeld (AUT)1 - 6TSV Hartberg (AUT) (1 - 3)
    16.01.19  16:30FT Portimonense (POR)1 - 1MSV Duisburg (GER) (0 - 0)
    16.01.19  16:00FT Austria Vienna (AUT)0 - 1SC Wiener Neustadt (AUT) (0 - 0)
    16.01.19  16:00FT FC Sion (SUI)3 - 0Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) (2 - 0)
    16.01.19  14:30FT AC Horsens (DEN)3 - 1FC Fredericia (DEN) (1 - 0)
    16.01.19  14:30FT Vejle (DEN)1 - 0Mezokovesd-zsory (HUN) (1 - 0)
    16.01.19  13:05FT Spartak Moscow (RUS)5 - 2Lokomotiv Tashkent (UZB) (3 - 2)
    15.01.19  20:00FT VVV Venlo (NED)2 - 0Sv Straelen (GER) (2 - 0)
    15.01.19  19:00FT Admira Wacker (AUT)4 - 0SG Traiskirchen (AUT) (2 - 0)
    15.01.19  17:00FT Murcia (ESP)2 - 3Neuchatel Xamax FC (SUI) (0 - 1)
    15.01.19  17:00FT SV Kapfenberg (AUT)0 - 4SV Mattersburg (AUT) (0 - 2)
    15.01.19  16:00FT Aalborg (DEN)6 - 0Thisted FC (DEN) (3 - 0)
    15.01.19  16:00FT Rapid Vienna (AUT)5 - 0SV Horn (AUT) (2 - 0)
    15.01.19  15:05FT Dynamo Dresden (GER)2 - 1FC Zurich (SUI) (0 - 1)
    15.01.19  15:00FT BSC Young Boys (SUI)1 - 1FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) (0 - 1)
    15.01.19  15:00FT FC Sion (SUI)1 - 2Erzgebirge Aue (GER) (0 - 0)
    15.01.19  13:00FT Aarhus (DEN)2 - 3Odense (DEN) (0 - 2)
    14.01.19  16:00Canc. Besiktas (TUR) - Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) -
    14.01.19  16:00Canc. FC Rostov (RUS) - Spartak Trnava (SVK) -
    14.01.19  16:00FT FC Rostov (RUS)1 - 0FC Atyrau (KAZ) (0 - 0)
    14.01.19  16:00FT FC ST. Gallen (SUI)3 - 0Hamburger SV (GER) (2 - 0)
    14.01.19  16:00FT Genoa (ITA)1 - 1FC Wurzburger Kickers (GER) (0 - 1)
    14.01.19  15:00FT FC Zurich (SUI)3 - 1KFC Uerdingen 05 (GER) (1 - 1)
    13.01.19  21:30FT Corinthians (BRA)1 - 1Santos (BRA) (1 - 1)
    13.01.19  16:30FT Anderlecht (BEL)1 - 2FC Heidenheim (GER) (0 - 0)
    13.01.19  16:05FT Udinese (ITA)1 - 0Padova (ITA) (1 - 0)
    13.01.19  16:00FT Frosinone (ITA)3 - 0Paganese (ITA) (0 - 0)
    13.01.19  16:00FT Rubin (RUS)2 - 0Diosgyori VTK (HUN) (2 - 0)
    13.01.19  15:30FT Hannover 96 (GER)4 - 1Heracles (NED) (3 - 0)
    13.01.19  14:00FT Brondby (DEN)8 - 0Ballerup-Skovlunde (DEN) (4 - 0)
    13.01.19  14:00FT Sivasspor (TUR)2 - 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (ROU) (1 - 0)
    13.01.19  13:00Canc. FC WIL 1900 (SUI) - Grasshoppers (SUI) -
    13.01.19  13:00FT RB Leipzig (GER)1 - 0Wolfsberger AC (AUT) (1 - 0)
    13.01.19  10:00FT Konyaspor (TUR)1 - 0Istanbulspor AS (TUR) (0 - 0)
    12.01.19  23:15FT Flamengo (BRA)1 - 0Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) (1 - 0)
    12.01.19  20:00FT Sao Paulo (BRA)2 - 4Ajax (NED) (1 - 0)
    12.01.19  17:00FT SKN ST. Polten (AUT)4 - 2SKU Amstetten (AUT) (3 - 2)
    12.01.19  16:00FT Empoli (ITA)1 - 0Perugia (ITA) (1 - 0)
    12.01.19  16:00FT Raufoss (NOR)1 - 3Mjondalen (NOR) (0 - 1)
    12.01.19  16:00FT RB Leipzig (GER)1 - 1Galatasaray (TUR) (1 - 0)
    12.01.19  16:00FT Sudtirol (ITA)3 - 0Wacker Innsbruck (AUT) (1 - 0)
    12.01.19  15:30FT VVV Venlo (NED)2 - 0FC Viktoria Koln (GER) (1 - 0)
    12.01.19  15:00FT FSV Mainz 05 (GER)2 - 2SC Freiburg (GER) (1 - 0)
    12.01.19  15:00FT VfL Osnabruck (GER)2 - 1BSC Young Boys (SUI) (1 - 1)
    12.01.19  15:00FT VfL Wolfsburg (GER)3 - 0HNK Rijeka (CRO) (1 - 0)
    12.01.19  14:00Canc. Besiktas (TUR) - SpVgg Greuther Furth (GER) -
    12.01.19  13:00FT Aalborg (DEN)1 - 2Hobro (DEN) (1 - 2)
    12.01.19  13:00FT Karlsruher SC (GER)2 - 4Feyenoord (NED) (2 - 3)
    12.01.19  12:30FT Erzurum BB (TUR)3 - 01461 Trabzon (TUR) (1 - 0)
    12.01.19  12:05FT FSV Mainz 05 (GER)2 - 2SC Freiburg (GER) (2 - 0)
    12.01.19  12:00FT Denizlispor (TUR)1 - 2Rizespor (TUR) (1 - 0)
    11.01.19  18:05FT Borussia Monchengladbach (GER)0 - 2Standard Liege (BEL) (0 - 1)
    11.01.19  18:00FT Borussia Dortmund (GER)2 - 1Feyenoord (NED) (0 - 0)
    11.01.19  18:00FT Vitesse (NED)3 - 2Livingston (SCO) (2 - 1)
    11.01.19  17:20FT Antwerp (BEL)1 - 0FC Augsburg (GER) (0 - 0)
    11.01.19  17:20FT Bayer Leverkusen (GER)4 - 2Preussen Munster (GER) (3 - 2)
    11.01.19  17:10FT Fenerbahce (TUR)3 - 2AZ Alkmaar (NED) (1 - 0)
    11.01.19  17:00FT Bursaspor (TUR)0 - 4Yeni Malatyaspor (TUR) (0 - 2)
    11.01.19  16:30FT FC Schalke 04 (GER)2 - 2Genk (BEL) (1 - 2)
    11.01.19  16:05FT Trabzonspor (TUR)0 - 2MTK Budapest (HUN) (0 - 0)
    11.01.19  16:05FT VfB Stuttgart (GER)2 - 2Cercle Brugge (BEL) (0 - 0)
    11.01.19  16:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim (GER)2 - 3Anderlecht (BEL) (1 - 1)
    11.01.19  16:00FT Antwerp (BEL)0 - 3FC Augsburg (GER) (0 - 1)
    11.01.19  16:00FT FC Basel 1893 (SUI)2 - 0FC Aarau (SUI) (0 - 0)
    11.01.19  16:00FT FC Nurnberg (GER)1 - 2Royal Excel Mouscron (BEL) (0 - 2)
    11.01.19  16:00FT FC St. Pauli (GER)2 - 3Charleroi (BEL) (1 - 0)
    11.01.19  16:00FT FC Thun (SUI)2 - 0Rapperswil (SUI) (1 - 0)
    11.01.19  16:00FT Istanbul Basaksehir (TUR)3 - 1ADO Den Haag (NED) (2 - 0)
    11.01.19  16:00FT Neuchatel Xamax FC (SUI)0 - 3Lausanne (SUI) (0 - 2)
    11.01.19  15:30FT FC Rostov (RUS)1 - 1FK Kukesi (ALB) (1 - 1)
    11.01.19  15:30FT FC Schaffhausen (SUI)1 - 1FC ST. Gallen (SUI) (0 - 1)
    11.01.19  15:00FT Bayer Leverkusen (GER)3 - 1PEC Zwolle (NED) (2 - 0)
    11.01.19  14:30FT Antalyaspor (TUR)1 - 1Partizani (ALB) (1 - 0)
    11.01.19  14:05FT Bidvest Wits (RSA)2 - 2Werder Bremen (GER) (1 - 2)
    11.01.19  14:05FT PSV Eindhoven (NED)2 - 1Club Brugge KV (BEL) (0 - 0)
    11.01.19  13:05FT 1899 Hoffenheim (GER)5 - 2St. Truiden (BEL) (3 - 1)
    11.01.19  13:05FT Borussia Dortmund II (GER)3 - 2Willem II (NED) (1 - 2)
    11.01.19  13:00FT AZ Alkmaar (NED)1 - 1Slovacko (CZE) (1 - 0)
    11.01.19  13:00FT MSV Duisburg (GER)1 - 1Groningen (NED) (0 - 0)
    11.01.19  02:10AP Ajax (NED)2 - 2
    (3 - 4)
    Flamengo (BRA) * (2 - 2)
    11.01.19  02:10FT Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)2 - 1Sao Paulo (BRA) (1 - 0)

    Get up to date results from the Friendly Games - Club Friendly for the 2019 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the 2019 Friendly Games - Club Friendly and all other football match results from the Friendly Games Club Friendly only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Friendly Games's Club Friendly football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement