My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Germany: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Germany: Bundesliga

  • Bundesliga - Round 29
  • 16.04.21  20:30FT RB Leipzig0 - 01899 Hoffenheim (0 - 0)
  • Bundesliga - Round 28
  • 12.04.21  20:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim0 - 0Bayer Leverkusen (0 - 0)
    11.04.21  18:00FT FC Koln2 - 3FSV Mainz 05 (1 - 1)
    11.04.21  15:30FT FC Schalke 041 - 0FC Augsburg (1 - 0)
    10.04.21  18:30FT VfB Stuttgart2 - 3Borussia Dortmund (1 - 0)
    10.04.21  15:30FT Bayern Munich1 - 1Union Berlin (0 - 0)
    10.04.21  15:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt4 - 3VfL Wolfsburg (2 - 1)
    10.04.21  15:30FT Hertha Berlin2 - 2Borussia Monchengladbach (1 - 2)
    10.04.21  15:30FT Werder Bremen1 - 4RB Leipzig (0 - 3)
  • Bundesliga - Round 29
  • 17.04.21  15:30 Borussia Monchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt -
    17.04.21  15:30 FC Augsburg - Arminia Bielefeld -
    17.04.21  15:30 SC Freiburg - FC Schalke 04 -
    17.04.21  15:30 Union Berlin - VfB Stuttgart -
    17.04.21  15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern Munich -
    17.04.21  18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Koln -
    18.04.21  15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen -
    18.04.21  18:00Pst FSV Mainz 05 - Hertha Berlin -
  • Bundesliga - Round 30
  • 20.04.21  18:30 FC Koln - RB Leipzig -
    20.04.21  20:30 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 -
    20.04.21  20:30 Bayern Munich - Bayer Leverkusen -
    20.04.21  20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg -
    21.04.21  18:30Pst Hertha Berlin - SC Freiburg -
    21.04.21  20:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Monchengladbach -
    21.04.21  20:30 Borussia Dortmund - Union Berlin -
    21.04.21  20:30 VfB Stuttgart - VfL Wolfsburg -
    21.04.21  20:30 Werder Bremen - FSV Mainz 05 -
  • Bundesliga - Round 31
  • 23.04.21  20:30 FC Augsburg - FC Koln -

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga

  • 2. Bundesliga - Round 29
  • 16.04.21  18:30FT Eintracht Braunschweig0 - 0SC Paderborn 07 (0 - 0)
    16.04.21  18:30FT SV Darmstadt 982 - 2SpVgg Greuther Furth (2 - 0)
  • 2. Bundesliga - Round 24
  • 14.04.21  18:30FT VfL Osnabruck0 - 1Jahn Regensburg (0 - 1)
  • 2. Bundesliga - Round 28
  • 11.04.21  13:30FT FC Wurzburger Kickers1 - 1FC Nurnberg (0 - 1)
    11.04.21  13:30FT Hannover 961 - 3FC Heidenheim (0 - 1)
    11.04.21  13:30FT VfL Osnabruck0 - 4Eintracht Braunschweig (0 - 1)
    10.04.21  13:00FT Erzgebirge Aue1 - 3FC St. Pauli (0 - 1)
    10.04.21  13:00Pst Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg -
    10.04.21  13:00FT SC Paderborn 073 - 0VfL Bochum (2 - 0)
  • 2. Bundesliga - Round 29
  • 17.04.21  13:00 FC St. Pauli - FC Wurzburger Kickers -
    18.04.21  13:30 Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim -
    18.04.21  13:30 VfL Bochum - Hannover 96 -
    18.04.21  13:30 VfL Osnabruck - Fortuna Dusseldorf -
  • 2. Bundesliga - Round 30
  • 2. Bundesliga - Round 29
  • 22.04.21  20:30 SV Sandhausen - Hamburger SV -
  • 2. Bundesliga - Round 31

  • Germany: 3. Liga

  • 3. Liga - Round 32
  • 16.04.21  19:00FT Bayern Munich II0 - 1Hansa Rostock (0 - 1)
  • 3. Liga - Round 31
  • 12.04.21  19:00FT SV Meppen0 - 3SV Wehen (0 - 1)
    11.04.21  14:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching2 - 0Dynamo Dresden (1 - 0)
    11.04.21  13:00FT FSV Zwickau1 - 2FC Viktoria Koln (0 - 0)
    10.04.21  14:00FT FC Ingolstadt 042 - 2Bayern Munich II (0 - 0)
    10.04.21  14:00FT FC Saarbrucken2 - 1SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (2 - 0)
    10.04.21  14:00FT Hansa Rostock0 - 2FC Magdeburg (0 - 1)
    10.04.21  14:00FT MSV Duisburg1 - 1Waldhof Mannheim (1 - 1)
    10.04.21  14:00FT TSV 1860 Munich3 - 2SC Verl (2 - 1)
    10.04.21  14:00FT VfB Lubeck1 - 1FC Kaiserslautern (1 - 0)
  • 3. Liga - Round 32
  • 17.04.21  14:00Pst Dynamo Dresden - MSV Duisburg -
    17.04.21  14:00 FC Kaiserslautern - FC Saarbrucken -
    17.04.21  14:00 FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau -
    17.04.21  14:00 FC Viktoria Koln - Hallescher FC -
    17.04.21  14:00 SC Verl - KFC Uerdingen 05 -
    17.04.21  14:00 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor - TSV 1860 Munich -
    18.04.21  13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Meppen -
    18.04.21  14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Lubeck -
    18.04.21  15:00 SV Wehen - SpVgg Unterhaching -
  • 3. Liga - Round 33
  • 20.04.21  19:00 FSV Zwickau - Bayern Munich II -
    20.04.21  19:00 Hallescher FC - SC Verl -
    20.04.21  19:00Pst KFC Uerdingen 05 - Dynamo Dresden -
    20.04.21  19:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Kaiserslautern -
    20.04.21  19:00 TSV 1860 Munich - FC Viktoria Koln -
    21.04.21  19:00 FC Saarbrucken - Waldhof Mannheim -
    21.04.21  19:00 Hansa Rostock - SV Wehen -
    21.04.21  19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor -
    21.04.21  19:00 SV Meppen - FC Magdeburg -
    21.04.21  19:00 VfB Lubeck - FC Ingolstadt 04 -
  • 3. Liga - Round 34
  • 23.04.21  19:00 FC Viktoria Koln - SC Verl -

    Germany: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 30.09.20  20:30FT Bayern Munich3 - 2Borussia Dortmund (2 - 1)

    Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

  • Regionalliga Bayern - Round 25
  • 28.11.20  15:00Pst VFR Garching - 1896 Rain Am Lech -

    Germany: Regionalliga Nord


    Germany: Regionalliga Nordost


    Germany: Regionalliga Südwest

  • Regionalliga Südwest - Round 28
  • 14.04.21  19:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach2 - 2Bayern Alzenau (1 - 1)
  • Regionalliga Südwest - Round 26
  • 13.04.21  19:00FT SV Elversberg4 - 1Eintracht Stadtallendorf (1 - 1)
  • Regionalliga Südwest - Round 31
  • 11.04.21  14:00FT SC Freiburg II1 - 0TSV Steinbach (1 - 0)
    10.04.21  14:00FT Bayern Alzenau2 - 3Tsg Balingen (0 - 2)
    10.04.21  14:00FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf3 - 2FSV Mainz 05 II (2 - 0)
    10.04.21  14:00FT FC 08 Homburg3 - 1FC Astoria Walldorf (1 - 0)
    10.04.21  14:00FT FC Giessen0 - 2Kickers Offenbach (0 - 1)
    10.04.21  14:00FT FK Pirmasens1 - 1TuS RW Koblenz (1 - 0)
    10.04.21  14:00FT KSV Hessen Kassel1 - 1VfR Aalen (1 - 0)
    10.04.21  14:00FT SSV ULM 18464 - 11899 Hoffenheim II (1 - 1)
    10.04.21  14:00FT SV Elversberg2 - 2FSV Frankfurt (2 - 1)
    10.04.21  14:00FT TSV Schott Mainz3 - 1Bahlinger SC (3 - 1)
    10.04.21  14:00FT VfB Stuttgart II0 - 2SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (0 - 1)
  • Regionalliga Südwest - Round 32
  • Regionalliga Südwest - Round 33

  • Germany: Regionalliga West

  • Regionalliga West - Round 34
  • 14.04.21  19:30FT Fortuna Koln1 - 1Ahlen (1 - 1)
    14.04.21  19:30FT Sv Straelen0 - 3FC Koln II (0 - 1)
  • Regionalliga West - Round 27
  • Regionalliga West - Round 35
  • 10.04.21  14:00FT Ahlen2 - 3Preussen Munster (1 - 1)
    10.04.21  14:00FT Alemannia Aachen0 - 2Wuppertaler SV (0 - 1)
    10.04.21  14:00FT Bonner SC0 - 3FC Schalke 04 II (0 - 2)
    10.04.21  14:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II1 - 4Borussia Dortmund II (0 - 2)
    10.04.21  14:00FT FC Koln II5 - 2VfB Homberg (1 - 2)
    10.04.21  14:00FT FC Wegberg-beeck2 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf II (1 - 0)
    10.04.21  14:00FT Fortuna Koln1 - 0SV Lippstadt 08 (1 - 0)
    10.04.21  14:00FT Rot-weiss Essen4 - 0Bergisch Gladbach 09 (2 - 0)
    10.04.21  14:00FT SC Wiedenbruck 20000 - 2SV Rodinghausen (0 - 1)
    10.04.21  14:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte0 - 0Sv Straelen (0 - 0)
  • Regionalliga West - Round 36
  • Regionalliga West - Round 34
  • 21.04.21  19:30 Wuppertaler SV - FC Wegberg-beeck -
  • Regionalliga West - Round 37
  • 23.04.21  19:30 FC Koln II - Alemannia Aachen -

    Germany: Regionalliga Play Offs

  • Promotion Playoff - Final
  • 30.06.20  16:00FT SC Verl1 - 1Lokomotive Leipzig (0 - 1)
    25.06.20  17:00FT Lokomotive Leipzig2 - 2SC Verl (1 - 1)

    Germany: DFB Pokal

  • DFB Pokal - Quarter Final
  • 07.04.21  18:30FT Jahn Regensburg0 - 1Werder Bremen (0 - 0)
  • DFB Pokal - Semi Final
  • 30.04.21  20:30 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig -
    01.05.21  20:30 Borussia Dortmund - Holstein Kiel -

    Germany: Ligal Pokal

  • Final - Round 1
  • 28.07.07  18:00FT FC Schalke 040 - 1Bayern Munich (0 - 1)  
  • Semi Finals - Round 1
  • 25.07.07  20:30FT VfB Stuttgart0 - 2Bayern Munich * (0 - 1)  
    24.07.07  20:30FT FC Nurnberg2 - 4FC Schalke 04 * (1 - 3)  

    Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - Round 29
  • 16.04.21  19:00Pst Noettingen - SV Sandhausen ll -
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - Round 28
  • 11.04.21  15:00Pst FV Loerrach-Brombach - Neckarsulmer SU -
    10.04.21  15:30Pst SSV Reutlingen - Noettingen -
    10.04.21  15:30Pst SV Oberachern - FC 08 Villingen -
    10.04.21  14:30Pst Freiburger FC - FSV 08 Bissingen -
    10.04.21  14:00Pst Freiberg - Goeppinger SV -
    10.04.21  14:00Pst FV Ravensburg - TSG Backnang -
    10.04.21  14:00Pst Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - CFR Pforzheim -
    10.04.21  14:00Pst Stuttgarter Kickers - FCA Walldorf II -
    10.04.21  14:00Pst SV Sandhausen ll - FC Bruchsal -
    10.04.21  14:00Pst TSV Ilshofen - SV Linx -
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - Round 29
  • 17.04.21  14:00Pst CFR Pforzheim - FV Ravensburg -
    17.04.21  14:00Pst Goeppinger SV - FV Loerrach-Brombach -
    17.04.21  14:00Pst TSG Backnang - FC Rielasingen-Arlen -
    17.04.21  15:00Pst FC Bruchsal - TSV Ilshofen -
    17.04.21  15:30Pst FC 08 Villingen - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen -
    17.04.21  15:30Pst FCA Walldorf II - Freiburger FC -
    17.04.21  15:30Pst FSV 08 Bissingen - SV Oberachern -
    17.04.21  15:30Pst Neckarsulmer SU - Stuttgarter Kickers -
    17.04.21  15:30Pst SV Linx - Freiberg -
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - Round 30
  • 21.04.21  18:30Pst FC Rielasingen-Arlen - CFR Pforzheim -
    21.04.21  18:30Pst FV Loerrach-Brombach - SV Linx -
    21.04.21  18:30Pst FV Ravensburg - FC 08 Villingen -
    21.04.21  18:30Pst Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - FSV 08 Bissingen -
    21.04.21  18:30Pst SV Oberachern - FCA Walldorf II -
    21.04.21  18:30Pst TSV Ilshofen - Noettingen -
    21.04.21  19:00Pst Freiberg - FC Bruchsal -
    21.04.21  19:00Pst Freiburger FC - Neckarsulmer SU -
    21.04.21  19:00Pst Stuttgarter Kickers - Goeppinger SV -
    21.04.21  19:00Pst SV Sandhausen ll - SSV Reutlingen -

    Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord

  • Oberliga Bayern Nord - Round 25
  • 14.11.20  15:00Pst ATSV Erlangen - SpVgg Ansbach -

    Germany: Oberliga Bayern Sud

  • Oberliga Bayern Sud - Round 29
  • 11.04.21  16:00Pst Jahn Regensburg II - Donaustauf -
    10.04.21  16:00Pst SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Deisenhofen -
    10.04.21  16:00Pst TSV Kottern - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -
    10.04.21  15:30Pst TSV 1861 Noerdlingen - Tuerkspor Augsburg -
    10.04.21  15:30Pst TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Landsberg -
    10.04.21  15:00Pst SV Kirchanschoring - 1860 Muenchen II -
    10.04.21  14:00Pst FC Ismaning - FC Pipinsried -
    10.04.21  14:00Pst SV Pullach - TSV Schwabmuenchen -
    10.04.21  14:00Pst TSV Dachau - TSV 1880 Wasserburg -
  • Oberliga Bayern Sud - Round 27
  • 05.04.21  14:30Pst SV Kirchanschoring - FC Pipinsried -
  • Oberliga Bayern Sud - Round 28
  • Oberliga Bayern Sud - Round 27
  • Oberliga Bayern Sud - Round 30
  • 17.04.21  14:00Pst FC Pipinsried - TSV 1861 Noerdlingen -
    17.04.21  14:00Pst TSV Dachau - FC Ismaning -
    17.04.21  15:00Pst Donaustauf - TSV Landsberg -
    17.04.21  15:00Pst FC Deisenhofen - TSV Kottern -
    17.04.21  15:30Pst Tuerkspor Augsburg - Jahn Regensburg II -
    17.04.21  16:00Pst FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SV Pullach -
    17.04.21  16:00Pst SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -
    18.04.21  15:00Pst TSV Schwabmuenchen - SV Kirchanschoring -
    18.04.21  16:00Pst 1860 Muenchen II - TSV 1880 Wasserburg -
  • Oberliga Bayern Sud - Round 31

  • Germany: Oberliga Bremen


    Germany: Oberliga Flens Nord


    Germany: Oberliga Flens Sud


    Germany: Oberliga Hamburg

  • Oberliga Hamburg - Round 19
  • 14.03.21  16:00Pst TSV Sasel - Hamm United -
    14.03.21  16:00Pst Union Tornesch - VfL Lohbruegge -
    14.03.21  15:00Pst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Buchholz -
    14.03.21  15:00Pst Niendorfer TSV - Wandsbeker Concordia -
    14.03.21  11:45Pst HEBS Hamburg - Tus Dassendorf -
    14.03.21  11:45Pst Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - Hamburger SV III -
    13.03.21  16:30Pst SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TuS Osdorf -
    13.03.21  15:00Pst Meiendorfer SV - FC Suederelbe -
    12.03.21  20:30Pst SC Victoria Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen -

    Germany: Oberliga Hessen

  • Oberliga Hessen - Round 27
  • 11.04.21  15:00Pst FC Hanau 93 - SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst FV Bad Vilbel - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst RW Walldorf - FSV Fernwald -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst SV Neuhof - SV Zeilsheim -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst VFB Ginsheim - SV Steinbach 1920 -
    10.04.21  15:00Pst FC 1906 Erlensee - Buchonia Flieden -
    10.04.21  15:00Pst Huenfelder SV - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim -
    10.04.21  15:00Pst SC Waldgirmes - FC 1931 Eddersheim -
    10.04.21  15:00Pst TUS Dietkirchen - Hessen Dreieich -
    10.04.21  14:00Pst KSV Baunatal - Turk Gucu Friedberg -
  • Oberliga Hessen - Round 26
  • 05.04.21  15:00Pst Buchonia Flieden - VFB Ginsheim -
    05.04.21  15:00Pst FC 1931 Eddersheim - KSV Baunatal -
    05.04.21  15:00Pst FSV Fernwald - FV Bad Vilbel -
    05.04.21  15:00Pst Hessen Dreieich - SC Waldgirmes -
    05.04.21  15:00Pst SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - FC Hanau 93 -
    05.04.21  15:00Pst SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz - FC 1906 Erlensee -
    05.04.21  15:00Pst SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SV Neuhof -
    05.04.21  15:00Pst SV Steinbach 1920 - TUS Dietkirchen -
    05.04.21  15:00Pst SV Zeilsheim - Huenfelder SV -
    05.04.21  15:00Pst Turk Gucu Friedberg - RW Walldorf -
  • Oberliga Hessen - Round 28
  • 17.04.21  15:00Pst FSV Fernwald - Turk Gucu Friedberg -
    17.04.21  15:00Pst Hessen Dreieich - VFB Ginsheim -
    17.04.21  15:00Pst SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - SV Neuhof -
    17.04.21  15:00Pst SC Waldgirmes - KSV Baunatal -
    17.04.21  15:00Pst SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz - Huenfelder SV -
    17.04.21  15:00Pst SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - RW Walldorf -
    17.04.21  15:00Pst SV Steinbach 1920 - FC 1906 Erlensee -
    18.04.21  15:00Pst Buchonia Flieden - FC Hanau 93 -
    18.04.21  15:00Pst FC 1931 Eddersheim - TUS Dietkirchen -
    18.04.21  15:00Pst SV Zeilsheim - FV Bad Vilbel -

    Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein

  • Oberliga Mittelrhein - Round 23
  • 11.04.21  15:30Pst Pesch - SpVg Frechen 20 -
    11.04.21  15:30Pst SV Deutz 05 - Fortuna Koeln II -
    11.04.21  15:30Pst VfL Vichttal - SV Breinig -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst Dueren - DJK BW Friesdorf -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst FC Hennef 05 - SV Eilendorf -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst FC Huerth - FC Viktoria 08 -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst Glesch-Paffendorf - Spvg Wesseling Urfeld -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst VfL Alfter - Borussia Freialdenhoven -
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein - Round 22
  • 05.04.21  15:30Pst Fortuna Koeln II - Glesch-Paffendorf -
    05.04.21  15:30Pst SpVg Frechen 20 - SV Deutz 05 -
    05.04.21  15:15Pst Siegburger SV 04 - VfL Vichttal -
    05.04.21  15:15Pst Spvg Wesseling Urfeld - Dueren -
    05.04.21  15:00Pst Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Huerth -
    05.04.21  15:00Pst FC Viktoria 08 - Pesch -
    05.04.21  15:00Pst SV Breinig - FC Hennef 05 -
    05.04.21  15:00Pst SV Eilendorf - VfL Alfter -
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein - Round 24
  • 18.04.21  15:00Pst Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Hennef 05 -
    18.04.21  15:00Pst Dueren - Siegburger SV 04 -
    18.04.21  15:00Pst FC Viktoria 08 - VfL Alfter -
    18.04.21  15:00Pst SV Eilendorf - VfL Vichttal -
    18.04.21  15:15Pst Spvg Wesseling Urfeld - Fortuna Koeln II -
    18.04.21  15:30Pst DJK BW Friesdorf - Glesch-Paffendorf -
    18.04.21  15:30Pst Pesch - SV Deutz 05 -
    18.04.21  15:30Pst SpVg Frechen 20 - FC Huerth -

    Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein

  • Oberliga Niederrhein - Round 35
  • 11.04.21  15:30Pst SC Dusseldorf West - Sportfreunde Baumberg -
    11.04.21  15:30Pst VfB Hilden - Niederwenigern -
    11.04.21  15:15Pst SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - DJK Teutonia St. Toenis -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst 1. FC Moenchengladbach - FC Kray -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst Cronenberger SC - SC Velbert -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst FC Monheim - TuRU Dusseldorf -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst SpVg Schonnebeck - FSV Duisburg -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst SSVg Velbert - Tsv Meerbusch -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst SW Essen - FC Bocholt -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst TV Jahn Hiesfeld - FC kleve -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst TVD Velbert - Ratinger SV -
  • Oberliga Niederrhein - Round 34
  • 05.04.21  15:30Pst DJK Teutonia St. Toenis - TVD Velbert -
    05.04.21  15:30Pst FSV Duisburg - Cronenberger SC -
    05.04.21  15:30Pst TuRU Dusseldorf - SSVg Velbert -
    05.04.21  15:15Pst Union Nettetal - VfB Hilden -
    05.04.21  15:00Pst FC kleve - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord -
    05.04.21  15:00Pst FC Kray - SW Essen -
    05.04.21  15:00Pst Niederwenigern - SpVg Schonnebeck -
    05.04.21  15:00Pst Ratinger SV - FC Monheim -
    05.04.21  15:00Pst SC Velbert - SC Dusseldorf West -
    05.04.21  15:00Pst Sportfreunde Baumberg - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -
    05.04.21  15:00Pst Tsv Meerbusch - 1. FC Moenchengladbach -
  • Oberliga Niederrhein - Round 36
  • 18.04.21  15:00Pst FC kleve - SC Dusseldorf West -
    18.04.21  15:00Pst FC Kray - SSVg Velbert -
    18.04.21  15:00Pst Niederwenigern - Union Nettetal -
    18.04.21  15:00Pst Ratinger SV - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord -
    18.04.21  15:00Pst SC Velbert - SpVg Schonnebeck -
    18.04.21  15:00Pst Sportfreunde Baumberg - Cronenberger SC -
    18.04.21  15:00Pst Tsv Meerbusch - FC Monheim -
    18.04.21  15:30Pst DJK Teutonia St. Toenis - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -
    18.04.21  15:30Pst FC Bocholt - 1. FC Moenchengladbach -
    18.04.21  15:30Pst FSV Duisburg - VfB Hilden -
    18.04.21  15:30Pst TuRU Dusseldorf - TVD Velbert -

    Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen


    Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen Hannover/Braunschweig


    Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg


    Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

  • Oberliga NOFV-Nord - Round 26
  • 11.04.21  14:00Pst Brandenburger SC Sued - hansa rostock II -
    11.04.21  14:00Pst Greifswalder SV - FC Strausberg -
    11.04.21  14:00Pst Hertha Zehlendorf - TSG Neustrelitz -
    11.04.21  14:00Pst MSV Pampow - RSV Eintracht -
    11.04.21  14:00Pst Rostocker FC 1895 - Tasmania Berlin -
    11.04.21  14:00Pst SFC Stern 1900 - Torgelower SV Greif -
    11.04.21  14:00Pst SpVg BW Berlin - FC Lok Stendal -
    11.04.21  14:00Pst Staaken - CFC Hertha 06 -
  • Oberliga NOFV-Nord - Round 27
  • 18.04.21  14:00Pst CFC Hertha 06 - Brandenburger SC Sued -
    18.04.21  14:00Pst FC Lok Stendal - SFC Stern 1900 -
    18.04.21  14:00Pst FC Strausberg - Staaken -
    18.04.21  14:00Pst hansa rostock II - SpVg BW Berlin -
    18.04.21  14:00Pst RSV Eintracht - Hertha Zehlendorf -
    18.04.21  14:00Pst Tasmania Berlin - Greifswalder SV -
    18.04.21  14:00Pst Torgelower SV Greif - SV Victoria Seelow -
    18.04.21  14:00Pst TSG Neustrelitz - Rostocker FC 1895 -

    Germany: Oberliga NOFV Relegation Playoff

  • Oberliga NOFV Relegation Playoff - Final
  • 16.06.19  14:00FT Hohenstein-Ernstthal2 - 1Anker Wismar (1 - 0)
    12.06.19  18:30FT Anker Wismar1 - 1Hohenstein-Ernstthal (0 - 0)

    Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd

  • Oberliga NOFV-Süd - Round 26
  • 11.04.21  14:00Pst 1. FC Merseburg - VfL Halle 96 -
    11.04.21  14:00Pst BW Zorbau - VFC Plauen -
    11.04.21  14:00Pst Carl Zeiss Jena II - Ludwigsfelder -
    11.04.21  14:00Pst FC Grimma - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -
    11.04.21  14:00Pst FC International Leipzig - FC An der Fahner Hoehe -
    11.04.21  14:00Pst Union Sandersdorf - Einheit Rudolstadt -
    11.04.21  14:00Pst VfB Krieschow - FSV Martinroda -
    11.04.21  14:00Pst Wacker Nordhausen - FC Eilenburg -
  • Oberliga NOFV-Süd - Round 27
  • 18.04.21  14:00Pst Einheit Rudolstadt - Wacker Nordhausen -
    18.04.21  14:00Pst FC An der Fahner Hoehe - Union Sandersdorf -
    18.04.21  14:00Pst FC Eilenburg - Carl Zeiss Jena II -
    18.04.21  14:00Pst FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - BW Zorbau -
    18.04.21  14:00Pst FSV Martinroda - 1. FC Merseburg -
    18.04.21  14:00Pst Ludwigsfelder - VfB Krieschow -
    18.04.21  14:00Pst VFC Plauen - FC International Leipzig -
    18.04.21  14:00Pst VfL Halle 96 - Rot-weiss Erfurt -

    Germany: Oberliga Promotion Group North

  • Oberliga Promotion Group North - Round 3
  • 29.05.19  19:30FT Heider SV1 - 1Bremer Sv (0 - 1)
  • Oberliga Promotion Group North - Round 2
  • 26.05.19  15:00FT Altonaer FC 931 - 1Heider SV (0 - 1)

    Germany: Oberliga Promotion Group South

  • Oberliga Promotion Group South - Round 3
  • 05.06.19  19:00FT Bayern Alzenau1 - 1Stuttgarter Kickers (0 - 0)
  • Oberliga Promotion Group South - Round 2
  • 02.06.19  14:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers1 - 1SV Roechling (0 - 1)
  • Oberliga Promotion Group South - Round 1
  • 30.05.19  14:00FT SV Roechling2 - 2Bayern Alzenau (1 - 1)

    Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar


    Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar Group Nord

  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar Group Nord - Round 22
  • 13.03.21  16:00Pst Alemannia Waldalges - TSV Emmelshausen -
    13.03.21  16:00Pst FC Karbach - FV Engers -
    13.03.21  16:00Pst FSV Salmrohr - Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde -
    13.03.21  16:00Pst SG Muelheim-Kaerlich - FC Kaiserslautern II -
    13.03.21  16:00Pst SV Gonsenheim - Eintracht Trier -
    13.03.21  16:00Pst TuS Koblenz - Hassia Bingen -

    Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar Group Sud

  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar Group Sud - Round 22
  • 13.03.21  16:30Pst Arminia Ludwigshafen - FV Diefflen -
    13.03.21  16:30Pst Elversberg II - Wormatia Worms -
    13.03.21  16:30Pst FV Dudenhofen - TuS Mechtersheim -
    13.03.21  16:30Pst FV Eppelborn - SV Roechling -
    13.03.21  16:30Pst Hertha Wiesbach - FC Speyer 09 -
    13.03.21  16:30Pst TSG Pfeddersheim - FSV Jaegersburg -

    Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein


    Germany: Oberliga Westfalen

  • Oberliga Westfalen - Round 31
  • 15.04.21  19:00Pst Eintracht Rheine - SC Paderborn 07 II -
    15.04.21  19:00Pst FC Guetersloh - TuS Haltern -
    15.04.21  19:00Pst Kaan-Marienborn - Victoria Clarholz -
    15.04.21  19:00Pst Preussen Muenster II - Hammer SpVg -
    15.04.21  19:00Pst SC Westfalia Herne - ASC Dortmund -
    15.04.21  19:00Pst SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Sportfreunde Siegen -
    15.04.21  19:00Pst SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV Schermbeck 2020 -
    15.04.21  19:00Pst SpVgg Vreden - TuS Erndtebruck -
    15.04.21  19:00Pst TSG Sprockhoevel - Holzwickeder -
    15.04.21  19:00Pst TuS Ennepetal - RSV Meinerzhagen -
  • Oberliga Westfalen - Round 30
  • 11.04.21  15:00Pst ASC Dortmund - Eintracht Rheine -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst Hammer SpVg - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst Holzwickeder - SC Westfalia Herne -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst RSV Meinerzhagen - TSG Sprockhoevel -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst SC Paderborn 07 II - SG Wattenscheid 09 -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Guetersloh -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst SV Schermbeck 2020 - Preussen Muenster II -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst TuS Erndtebruck - TuS Ennepetal -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst TuS Haltern - Kaan-Marienborn -
    11.04.21  15:00Pst Victoria Clarholz - Westfalia Rhynern -
  • Oberliga Westfalen - Round 32
  • 18.04.21  15:00Pst Hammer SpVg - SG Wattenscheid 09 -
    18.04.21  15:00Pst Holzwickeder - TuS Ennepetal -
    18.04.21  15:00Pst RSV Meinerzhagen - SpVgg Vreden -
    18.04.21  15:00Pst SC Paderborn 07 II - ASC Dortmund -
    18.04.21  15:00Pst Sportfreunde Siegen - Preussen Muenster II -
    18.04.21  15:00Pst SV Schermbeck 2020 - Eintracht Rheine -
    18.04.21  15:00Pst TSG Sprockhoevel - SC Westfalia Herne -
    18.04.21  15:00Pst TuS Erndtebruck - Westfalia Rhynern -
    18.04.21  15:00Pst TuS Haltern - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl -
    18.04.21  15:00Pst Victoria Clarholz - FC Guetersloh -
  • Oberliga Westfalen - Round 33
  • 22.04.21  19:00Pst ASC Dortmund - SV Schermbeck 2020 -
    22.04.21  19:00Pst Eintracht Rheine - Hammer SpVg -
    22.04.21  19:00Pst Kaan-Marienborn - TuS Erndtebruck -
    22.04.21  19:00Pst Preussen Muenster II - TuS Haltern -
    22.04.21  19:00Pst SC Westfalia Herne - SC Paderborn 07 II -
    22.04.21  19:00Pst SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Victoria Clarholz -
    22.04.21  19:00Pst SG Wattenscheid 09 - Sportfreunde Siegen -
    22.04.21  19:00Pst SpVgg Vreden - Holzwickeder -
    22.04.21  19:00Pst TuS Ennepetal - TSG Sprockhoevel -
    22.04.21  19:00Pst Westfalia Rhynern - RSV Meinerzhagen -

    Germany: Women Bundesliga

  • Bundesliga - Round 19
  • 31.03.21  14:00FT Frankfurt W3 - 0MSV Duisburg W (3 - 0)
  • Bundesliga - Round 16
  • 28.03.21  14:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim W0 - 1SGS Essen W (0 - 0)
    28.03.21  14:00FT Meppen W3 - 2Werder Bremen W (2 - 0)
    28.03.21  14:00FT MSV Duisburg W0 - 6Bayern Munich W (0 - 2)
    28.03.21  14:00FT SC Freiburg W1 - 0Turbine Potsdam W (0 - 0)
    28.03.21  14:00FT SC Sand W1 - 3VfL Wolfsburg W (0 - 2)
    26.03.21  20:15FT Bayer Leverkusen W3 - 2Frankfurt W (1 - 2)
  • Bundesliga - Round 17
  • 17.04.21  18:30 Bayern Munich W - 1899 Hoffenheim W -
    18.04.21  14:00 Frankfurt W - SC Sand W -
    18.04.21  14:00 SGS Essen W - Meppen W -
    18.04.21  14:00 Turbine Potsdam W - MSV Duisburg W -
    18.04.21  14:00 VfL Wolfsburg W - SC Freiburg W -
    18.04.21  14:00 Werder Bremen W - Bayer Leverkusen W -
  • Bundesliga - Round 18
  • 21.04.21  16:00 Turbine Potsdam W - Bayern Munich W -
    23.04.21  19:15 Bayer Leverkusen W - SGS Essen W -

    Germany: Telekom Cup

  • Winter - Final
  • 13.01.19  17:35AP * Bayern Munich0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Borussia Monchengladbach (0 - 0)
  • Winter - bronze
  • 13.01.19  16:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf3 - 1Hertha Berlin (3 - 1)
  • Winter - Semi Finals
  • 13.01.19  15:20FT Hertha Berlin0 - 1Borussia Monchengladbach (0 - 1)
    13.01.19  14:00AP Fortuna Dusseldorf0 - 0
    (7 - 8)
    Bayern Munich * (0 - 0)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Germany's football leagues, Germany's football cups, Germany's football tournaments and Germany's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the German football competitions including the Bundesliga, 2. Bundesliga, 3. Liga, Super Cup, Regionalliga Bayern, Regionalliga Nord, Regionalliga Nordost, Regionalliga Südwest, Regionalliga West, Regionalliga Play Offs, DFB Pokal, Ligal Pokal, Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg, Oberliga Bayern Nord, Oberliga Bayern Sud, Oberliga Bremen, Oberliga Flens Nord, Oberliga Flens Sud, Oberliga Hamburg, Oberliga Hessen, Oberliga Mittelrhein, Oberliga Niederrhein, Oberliga Niedersachsen, Oberliga Niedersachsen Hannover/Braunschweig, Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg, Oberliga NOFV-Nord, Oberliga NOFV Relegation Playoff, Oberliga NOFV-Süd, Oberliga Promotion Group North, Oberliga Promotion Group South, Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar, Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar Group Nord, Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar Group Sud, Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein, Oberliga Westfalen, Women Bundesliga & Telekom Cup. Catch up with all of the latest German football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Germany!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement