My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Germany: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Germany: Bundesliga

  • Bundesliga - Round 11
  • 10.11.19  20:00FT SC Freiburg1 - 0Eintracht Frankfurt (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  17:30FT VfL Wolfsburg0 - 2Bayer Leverkusen (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  15:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach3 - 1Werder Bremen (2 - 0)
    09.11.19  20:30FT Bayern Munich4 - 0Borussia Dortmund (1 - 0)
    09.11.19  17:30FT FC Schalke 043 - 3Fortuna Dusseldorf (1 - 0)
    09.11.19  17:30FT FSV Mainz 052 - 3Union Berlin (0 - 2)
    09.11.19  17:30FT Hertha Berlin2 - 4RB Leipzig (1 - 2)
    09.11.19  17:30FT SC Paderborn 070 - 1FC Augsburg (0 - 1)
    08.11.19  22:30FT FC Koln1 - 21899 Hoffenheim (1 - 0)
  • Bundesliga - Round 12
  • 22.11.19  22:30 Borussia Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 -
    23.11.19  17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg -
    23.11.19  17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg -
    23.11.19  17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Bayern Munich -
    23.11.19  17:30 Union Berlin - Borussia Monchengladbach -
    23.11.19  17:30 Werder Bremen - FC Schalke 04 -
    23.11.19  20:30 RB Leipzig - FC Koln -
    24.11.19  17:30 FC Augsburg - Hertha Berlin -
    24.11.19  20:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FSV Mainz 05 -

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga

  • 2. Bundesliga - Round 13
  • 11.11.19  22:30FT Karlsruher SC1 - 1Erzgebirge Aue (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  15:30FT FC Heidenheim4 - 0Hannover 96 (1 - 0)
    10.11.19  15:30FT FC Nurnberg1 - 5Arminia Bielefeld (0 - 3)
    10.11.19  15:30FT SV Darmstadt 982 - 2Jahn Regensburg (0 - 1)
    09.11.19  15:00FT Holstein Kiel1 - 1Hamburger SV (1 - 0)
    09.11.19  15:00FT SV Sandhausen3 - 2SpVgg Greuther Furth (1 - 1)
    09.11.19  15:00FT VfL Osnabruck1 - 0VfB Stuttgart (1 - 0)
    08.11.19  20:30FT Dynamo Dresden1 - 0SV Wehen (1 - 0)
    08.11.19  20:30FT FC St. Pauli1 - 1VfL Bochum (1 - 1)
  • 2. Bundesliga - Round 14
  • 22.11.19  20:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC St. Pauli -
    22.11.19  20:30 VfL Bochum - VfL Osnabruck -
    23.11.19  15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen -
    23.11.19  15:00 Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden -
    23.11.19  15:00 SV Wehen - Holstein Kiel -
    24.11.19  15:30 Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim -
    24.11.19  15:30 SpVgg Greuther Furth - FC Nurnberg -
    24.11.19  15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC -
    25.11.19  22:30 Hannover 96 - SV Darmstadt 98 -

    Germany: 3. Liga

  • 3. Liga - Round 15
  • 11.11.19  21:00FT Preussen Munster1 - 1Eintracht Braunschweig (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:00FT Chemnitzer FC0 - 0FC Wurzburger Kickers (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  15:00FT Bayern Munich II2 - 1FC Magdeburg (2 - 0)
    09.11.19  16:00FT FC Ingolstadt 044 - 2FSV Zwickau (3 - 2)
    09.11.19  16:00FT Hallescher FC0 - 1TSV 1860 Munich (0 - 1)
    09.11.19  16:00FT Hansa Rostock1 - 2MSV Duisburg (0 - 0)
    09.11.19  16:00FT KFC Uerdingen 050 - 3FC Kaiserslautern (0 - 1)
    09.11.19  16:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach0 - 3Waldhof Mannheim (0 - 1)
    09.11.19  16:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching0 - 0SV Meppen (0 - 0)
    08.11.19  21:00FT FC Viktoria Koln2 - 2Carl Zeiss Jena (0 - 1)
  • 3. Liga - Round 16
  • 22.11.19  21:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC -
    23.11.19  16:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC -
    23.11.19  16:00 FC Magdeburg - SpVgg Unterhaching -
    23.11.19  16:00 FC Wurzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen 05 -
    23.11.19  16:00 FSV Zwickau - Preussen Munster -
    23.11.19  16:00 SV Meppen - SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach -
    23.11.19  16:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 -
    24.11.19  15:00 FC Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock -
    24.11.19  16:00 TSV 1860 Munich - Bayern Munich II -
    25.11.19  21:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Viktoria Koln -

    Germany: DFB Pokal

  • DFB Pokal - Round 2
  • 30.10.19  22:45FT Borussia Dortmund2 - 1Borussia Monchengladbach (0 - 0)
    30.10.19  22:45FT FC St. Pauli1 - 2Eintracht Frankfurt (1 - 2)
    30.10.19  22:45FT Fortuna Dusseldorf2 - 1Erzgebirge Aue (1 - 1)
    30.10.19  22:45AP Hertha Berlin3 - 3
    (5 - 4)
    Dynamo Dresden (0 - 1)
    30.10.19  20:30AP FC Kaiserslautern2 - 2
    (6 - 5)
    FC Nurnberg (1 - 1)
    30.10.19  20:30AP SC Verl1 - 1
    (8 - 7)
    Holstein Kiel (1 - 1)
    30.10.19  20:30FT VfL Wolfsburg1 - 6RB Leipzig (0 - 1)
    30.10.19  20:30FT Werder Bremen4 - 1FC Heidenheim (4 - 1)
    29.10.19  22:45FT Arminia Bielefeld2 - 3FC Schalke 04 (0 - 3)
    29.10.19  22:45FT Bayer Leverkusen1 - 0SC Paderborn 07 (1 - 0)
    29.10.19  22:45FT SV Darmstadt 980 - 1Karlsruher SC (0 - 0)
    29.10.19  22:00FT VfL Bochum1 - 2Bayern Munich (1 - 0)
    29.10.19  20:30FT FC Saarbrucken3 - 2FC Koln (0 - 0)
    29.10.19  20:30AET Hamburger SV1 - 2VfB Stuttgart (1 - 1)
    29.10.19  20:30FT MSV Duisburg0 - 21899 Hoffenheim (0 - 0)
    29.10.19  20:30FT SC Freiburg1 - 3Union Berlin (1 - 1)

    Germany: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 03.08.19  21:30FT Borussia Dortmund2 - 0Bayern Munich (0 - 0)

    Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

  • Regionalliga Bayern - Round 20
  • 16.11.19  16:00FT 1896 Rain Am Lech3 - 2TSV 1860 Rosenheim (2 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:00FT FC Nurnberg II2 - 1TSV Buchbach (1 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:00FT FV Illertissen1 - 3FC Augsburg II (1 - 1)
    16.11.19  16:00FT SpVgg Bayreuth4 - 0FC Memmingen (2 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth II2 - 0SV Heimstetten (1 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:00FT SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor3 - 1VFR Garching (1 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:00FT TSV Aubstadt2 - 3Schalding-heining (0 - 1)
    16.11.19  16:00FT VfB Eichstatt1 - 2Viktoria Aschaffenburg (1 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:00FT Wacker Burghausen0 - 3FC Schweinfurt 05 (0 - 3)
  • Regionalliga Bayern - Round 21
  • 22.11.19  21:30 SV Heimstetten - Wacker Burghausen -
    23.11.19  16:00 FC Augsburg II - FC Nurnberg II -
    23.11.19  16:00 FC Memmingen - SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor -
    23.11.19  16:00 FC Schweinfurt 05 - 1896 Rain Am Lech -
    23.11.19  16:00 Schalding-heining - SpVgg Greuther Furth II -
    23.11.19  16:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FV Illertissen -
    23.11.19  16:00 TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Bayreuth -
    23.11.19  16:00 VFR Garching - VfB Eichstatt -
    23.11.19  16:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Aubstadt -

    Germany: Regionalliga Nord

  • Regionalliga Nord - Round 13
  • 20.11.19  18:30Pst Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II -
  • Regionalliga Nord - Round 19
  • 17.11.19  16:00FT Eintracht Norderstedt1 - 0Luneburger SK Hansa (0 - 0)
    17.11.19  16:00FT TSV Havelse1 - 2SV Drochtersen/assel (1 - 2)
    17.11.19  16:00FT VfB Oldenburg2 - 1Holstein Kiel II (1 - 1)
    16.11.19  17:00FT BSV SW Rehden0 - 1VfL Wolfsburg II (0 - 0)
    16.11.19  15:30FT Weiche Flensburg4 - 1Hannoverscher SC (1 - 0)
    16.11.19  15:00FT Hannover 96 II2 - 1SSV Jeddeloh (0 - 1)
    15.11.19  21:30FT Werder Bremen II5 - 0Heider SV (3 - 0)
  • Regionalliga Nord - Round 20
  • 23.11.19  15:00 Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II -
    23.11.19  15:30 Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse -
    23.11.19  16:00 Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt -
    23.11.19  18:00 SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/assel -
    24.11.19  15:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Oldenburg -
    24.11.19  16:00 FC St. Pauli II - Werder Bremen II -
    24.11.19  16:00 Hannoverscher SC - BSV SW Rehden -
    24.11.19  16:00 Luneburger SK Hansa - VfB Lubeck -
  • Regionalliga Nord - Round 21
  • 29.11.19  21:30 VfB Lubeck - Heider SV -
    29.11.19  22:00 SV Drochtersen/assel - Altonaer FC 93 -

    Germany: Regionalliga Nordost

  • Regionalliga Nordost - Round 15
  • 10.11.19  15:30FT SV Lichtenberg 474 - 0Rot-weiss Erfurt (1 - 0)
    10.11.19  15:30FT Wacker Nordhausen2 - 0Berliner AK 07 (1 - 0)
    09.11.19  15:30FT Bischofswerdaer2 - 1VfB Auerbach (1 - 0)
    09.11.19  15:30FT BSG Chemie Leipzig0 - 2ZFC Meuselwitz (0 - 2)
    09.11.19  15:30FT Union Furstenwalde3 - 3Energie Cottbus (1 - 2)
    09.11.19  15:30FT VSG Altglienicke3 - 0Hertha Berlin II (1 - 0)
    08.11.19  21:00FT Germania Halberstadt0 - 2Lokomotive Leipzig (0 - 2)
    08.11.19  21:00FT SV Babelsberg 033 - 2Optik Rathenow (2 - 1)
    08.11.19  21:00FT Viktoria Berlin0 - 0BFC Dynamo (0 - 0)
  • Regionalliga Nordost - Round 16
  • 22.11.19  21:00 VfB Auerbach - Union Furstenwalde -
    23.11.19  15:30 Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt -
    23.11.19  15:30 Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 -
    23.11.19  15:30 Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer -
    23.11.19  15:30 Rot-weiss Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke -
    23.11.19  15:30 Viktoria Berlin - Hertha Berlin II -
    23.11.19  15:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03 -
    24.11.19  15:30 Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig -
    27.11.19  21:00 BFC Dynamo - Wacker Nordhausen -

    Germany: Regionalliga Süd/Südwest

  • Regionalliga Süd/Südwest - Round 17
  • 16.11.19  16:00FT Tsg Balingen1 - 0TuS RW Koblenz (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:00FT FC Saarbrucken2 - 1FC 08 Homburg (1 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:00FT SC Freiburg II2 - 1VfR Aalen (1 - 0)
  • Regionalliga Süd/Südwest - Round 18
  • 23.11.19  16:00 Bayern Alzenau - FC 08 Homburg -
    23.11.19  16:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz -
    23.11.19  16:00 FC Giessen - SV Elversberg -
    23.11.19  16:00 FC Saarbrucken - FK pirmasens -
    23.11.19  16:00 FSV Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach -
    23.11.19  16:00 Tsg Balingen - FSV Frankfurt -
    23.11.19  16:00 VfR Aalen - 1899 Hoffenheim II -
    24.11.19  16:00 SC Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC -
    25.11.19  22:15 SSV ULM 1846 - Kickers Offenbach -
  • Regionalliga Süd/Südwest - Round 19
  • 29.11.19  21:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Tsg Balingen -

    Germany: Regionalliga West

  • Regionalliga West - Round 18
  • 17.11.19  16:00FT Fortuna Koln0 - 2Borussia Dortmund II (0 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:00FT Bergisch Gladbach 093 - 1TuS Haltern (1 - 1)
    16.11.19  16:00 Bonner SCCANCSG Wattenscheid 09 -
    16.11.19  16:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II1 - 0VfB Homberg (1 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:00FT FC Schalke 04 II1 - 2SV Rodinghausen (0 - 1)
    16.11.19  16:00FT Rot-weiss Essen3 - 0Alemannia Aachen (2 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte2 - 2Wuppertaler SV (0 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:00Pst SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot-weiss Oberhausen -
    15.11.19  21:00FT SC Verl2 - 1FC Koln II (1 - 0)
  • Regionalliga West - Round 16
  • 22.11.19  21:00 SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund II -
  • Regionalliga West - Round 13
  • 23.11.19  16:00 FC Koln II - Rot-weiss Oberhausen -
  • Regionalliga West - Round 10
  • 23.11.19  16:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot-weiss Essen -
  • Regionalliga West - Round 17

  • Germany: Regionalliga Play Offs

  • Promotion Play Offs - Final
  • 26.05.19  17:00FT Bayern Munich II4 - 1VfL Wolfsburg II (2 - 1)
    22.05.19  20:00FT VfL Wolfsburg II3 - 1Bayern Munich II (3 - 1)

    Germany: Ligal Pokal

  • Final - Round 1
  • 28.07.07  19:00FT FC Schalke 040 - 1Bayern Munich (0 - 1)  
  • Semi Finals - Round 1
  • 25.07.07  21:30FT VfB Stuttgart0 - 2Bayern Munich (0 - 1)  
    24.07.07  21:30FT FC Nurnberg2 - 4FC Schalke 04 (1 - 3)  

    Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - Round 16
  • 17.11.19  16:30FT FC Rielasingen-Arlen2 - 3Noettingen (1 - 1)
    16.11.19  17:30FT FC 08 Villingen0 - 1SV Oberachern (0 - 1)
    16.11.19  17:30FT Neckarsulmer SU1 - 1CFR Pforzheim (1 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:30FT Freiburger FC3 - 1FSV 08 Bissingen (0 - 1)
    16.11.19  16:30FT SV Linx1 - 4Stuttgarter Kickers (0 - 2)
    16.11.19  16:00FT FV Ravensburg1 - 4SV Sandhausen ll (1 - 1)
    16.11.19  16:00FT Goeppinger SV4 - 1TSV Ilshofen (2 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:00FT SSV Reutlingen7 - 0Freiberg (4 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:00FT VfB Stuttgart II5 - 0Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (2 - 0)
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - Round 15
  • 13.11.19  21:00FT Noettingen3 - 1FC 08 Villingen (2 - 0)
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - Round 17
  • 22.11.19  21:00 Noettingen - SSV Reutlingen -  
    23.11.19  16:00 CFR Pforzheim - FV Ravensburg -  
    23.11.19  16:00 Freiberg - VfB Stuttgart II -  
    23.11.19  16:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - Goeppinger SV -  
    23.11.19  16:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - SV Linx -  
    23.11.19  16:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Neckarsulmer SU -  
    23.11.19  16:00 SV Sandhausen ll - Freiburger FC -  
    23.11.19  16:00 TSV Ilshofen - FC 08 Villingen -  
    23.11.19  17:00 SV Oberachern - FC Rielasingen-Arlen -  

    Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord

  • Oberliga Bayern Nord - Round 21
  • 17.11.19  16:00FT DJK Ammerthal1 - 3DJK Vilzing (0 - 1)
    16.11.19  17:00FT ASV Cham2 - 6TSV Grossbardorf (2 - 3)
    16.11.19  16:00FT DJK Gebenbach0 - 2TSV Abtswind (0 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:00FT FC eintracht bamberg1 - 5SC Eltersdorf (0 - 4)
    16.11.19  16:00FT FC Viktoria Kahl3 - 0TSV Karlburg (1 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:00FT SpVgg Ansbach2 - 1FC Sand (0 - 1)
    16.11.19  16:00FT SV Seligenporten1 - 1DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (1 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:00FT Wuerzburger2 - 1SpVgg Bayern Hof (1 - 0)
  • Oberliga Bayern Nord - Round 22
  • 22.11.19  21:00 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg - TSV Karlburg -  
    22.11.19  21:00 SC Eltersdorf - Wuerzburger -  
    23.11.19  16:00 DJK Vilzing - FC eintracht bamberg -  
    23.11.19  16:00 FC Sand - DJK Gebenbach -  
    23.11.19  16:00 SpVgg Ansbach - FC Viktoria Kahl -  
    23.11.19  16:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SV Seligenporten -  
    23.11.19  16:00 TSV Abtswind - ASV Cham -  
    23.11.19  16:00 TSV Grossbardorf - ATSV Erlangen -  

    Germany: Oberliga Bayern South

  • Oberliga Bayern South - Round 20
  • 17.11.19  18:00FT Jahn Regensburg II3 - 3SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (0 - 2)
    16.11.19  16:00FT Donaustauf1 - 1FC Ingolstadt 04 II (1 - 1)
    16.11.19  16:00FT FC Ismaning2 - 3SV Pullach (1 - 1)
    16.11.19  16:00FT FC Pipinsried3 - 11860 Muenchen II (2 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:00FT TSV 1861 Noerdlingen0 - 3TSV Kottern (0 - 1)
    16.11.19  16:00FT TSV Dachau1 - 2TSV Schwaben Augsburg (0 - 1)
    16.11.19  16:00FT TSV Landsberg1 - 3FC Deisenhofen (1 - 1)
    16.11.19  16:00FT Tuerkspor Augsburg2 - 3TSV Schwabmuenchen (2 - 2)
    15.11.19  21:30FT TSV 1880 Wasserburg2 - 0SV Kirchanschoring (1 - 0)
  • Oberliga Bayern South - Round 21
  • 22.11.19  22:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - Tuerkspor Augsburg -  
    23.11.19  16:00 FC Deisenhofen - Donaustauf -  
    23.11.19  16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Landsberg -  
    23.11.19  16:00 SV Kirchanschoring - FC Ismaning -  
    23.11.19  16:00 SV Pullach - TSV 1861 Noerdlingen -  
    23.11.19  16:00 TSV Kottern - Jahn Regensburg II -  
    23.11.19  16:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV 1880 Wasserburg -  
    23.11.19  16:30 1860 Muenchen II - TSV Dachau -  
    24.11.19  16:00 TSV Schwabmuenchen - FC Pipinsried -  

    Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd

  • Oberliga Bayern Süd - Round 34
  • 18.05.19  15:00FT 1860 Muenchen II3 - 01896 Rain Am Lech (2 - 0)
    18.05.19  15:00FT DJK Vilzing1 - 0FC Sonthofen (0 - 0)
    18.05.19  15:00FT FC Ismaning2 - 3TSV Schwabmuenchen (1 - 2)
    18.05.19  15:00FT FC Unterfoehring4 - 1SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (3 - 0)
    18.05.19  15:00FT SV Pullach1 - 4Jahn Regensburg II (1 - 1)
    18.05.19  15:00FT TSV Dachau0 - 5SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (0 - 3)
    18.05.19  15:00FT TSV Kottern1 - 1TSV Schwaben Augsburg (1 - 0)
    18.05.19  14:15FT TSV 1861 Noerdlingen1 - 1SV Kirchanschoring (0 - 0)

    Germany: Oberliga Bremen

  • Oberliga Bremen - Round 15
  • 17.11.19  17:00FT SC Borgfeld1 - 1Blumenthaler SV (0 - 1)
    17.11.19  16:30FT FC Union 601 - 1BTS Neustadt (0 - 0)
    17.11.19  16:30FT SV Hemelingen5 - 2Leher (2 - 2)
    17.11.19  16:00Pst SFL Bremerhaven - Sg Aumund-Vegesack -
    17.11.19  13:00FT Geestemuende0 - 2Bremer Sv (0 - 1)
    16.11.19  16:00FT Brinkumer SV2 - 1TuS Schwachhausen (0 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:00FT Habenhauser FV1 - 1BSC Hastedt (0 - 0)
    16.11.19  15:00FT Werder Bremen III2 - 7FC Oberneuland (1 - 2)
  • Oberliga Bremen - Round 16
  • 22.11.19  21:30 FC Oberneuland - Geestemuende -  
    23.11.19  15:00 Bremer Sv - Brinkumer SV -  
    23.11.19  15:00 BTS Neustadt - SV Hemelingen -  
    23.11.19  16:30 Sg Aumund-Vegesack - Werder Bremen III -  
    24.11.19  15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SC Borgfeld -  
    24.11.19  16:00 Leher - SFL Bremerhaven -  
    24.11.19  17:00 BSC Hastedt - Blumenthaler SV -  
    24.11.19  17:30 Habenhauser FV - FC Union 60 -  

    Germany: Oberliga Hamburg

  • Oberliga Hamburg - Round 17
  • 17.11.19  17:00FT TSV Sasel1 - 2SC Victoria Hamburg (0 - 1)
    17.11.19  16:00FT Union Tornesch1 - 1Niendorfer TSV (0 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:00FT SV Curslack-Neuengamme1 - 3Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (1 - 1)
    16.11.19  15:00FT Tus Dassendorf1 - 0SV Rugenbergen (1 - 0)
    15.11.19  22:00FT FC Suederelbe3 - 2Wandsbeker Concordia (1 - 2)
    15.11.19  22:00FT Hamburger SV III2 - 3Teutonia Ottensen (0 - 1)
    15.11.19  21:30FT Hamm United1 - 1TSV Buchholz (1 - 0)
    15.11.19  21:30FT TuS Osdorf5 - 1Meiendorfer SV (2 - 0)
    15.11.19  21:00FT Bramfelder SV2 - 1Uhlenhorster SC Paloma (0 - 0)
  • Oberliga Hamburg - Round 18
  • 22.11.19  21:00 Bramfelder SV - Wandsbeker Concordia -  
    22.11.19  21:30 Hamm United - SV Rugenbergen -  
    22.11.19  21:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV -  
    22.11.19  21:30 TuS Osdorf - Teutonia Ottensen -  
    22.11.19  22:00 FC Suederelbe - TSV Buchholz -  
    22.11.19  22:00 Hamburger SV III - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -  
    23.11.19  17:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Union Tornesch -  
    24.11.19  15:00 Tus Dassendorf - Meiendorfer SV -  
    24.11.19  17:00 TSV Sasel - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma -  

    Germany: Oberliga Hessen

  • Oberliga Hessen - Round 14
  • 20.11.19  22:00FT RW Walldorf1 - 2FC Hanau 93 (0 - 0)
  • Oberliga Hessen - Round 18
  • 17.11.19  16:45FT RW Walldorf3 - 0SV Steinbach 1920 (2 - 0)
    17.11.19  16:45FT SV Neuhof1 - 1FC 1931 Eddersheim (1 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:30FT SC Waldgirmes1 - 0KSV Baunatal (1 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:30FT SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz3 - 0SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (1 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:30FT SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar4 - 2FSV Fernwald (1 - 2)
    16.11.19  16:30FT Turk Gucu Friedberg0 - 5KSV Hessen Kassel (0 - 4)
    16.11.19  16:00FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf3 - 2TUS Dietkirchen (1 - 2)
    15.11.19  22:00FT FV Bad Vilbel0 - 0FC Hanau 93 (0 - 0)
    15.11.19  22:00FT Hessen Dreieich3 - 0VFB Ginsheim (1 - 0)
  • Oberliga Hessen - Round 19
  • 22.11.19  22:00 KSV Baunatal - FV Bad Vilbel -  
    23.11.19  16:00 KSV Hessen Kassel - SC Waldgirmes -  
    23.11.19  16:30 FC Hanau 93 - Hessen Dreieich -  
    23.11.19  16:30 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - RW Walldorf -  
    23.11.19  16:30 TUS Dietkirchen - Turk Gucu Friedberg -  
    24.11.19  16:45 FSV Fernwald - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -  
    24.11.19  16:45 SV Steinbach 1920 - SV Neuhof -  
    24.11.19  16:45 VFB Ginsheim - SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz -  
    24.11.19  17:30 FC 1931 Eddersheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -  
  • Oberliga Hessen - Round 16
  • 27.11.19  21:30 Turk Gucu Friedberg - FV Bad Vilbel -  

    Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein

  • Oberliga Mittelrhein - Round 13
  • 17.11.19  17:30FT DJK BW Friesdorf3 - 2Siegburger SV 04 (0 - 2)
    17.11.19  17:00FT FC Hennef 051 - 1SpVg Frechen 20 (0 - 0)
    17.11.19  17:00FT SV Eilendorf2 - 3FC Viktoria 08 (0 - 1)
    17.11.19  16:45FT Spvg Wesseling Urfeld1 - 1Pesch (1 - 0)
    17.11.19  16:45FT SV Breinig1 - 1Borussia Freialdenhoven (0 - 0)
    17.11.19  16:30FT Dueren4 - 1SV Deutz 05 (2 - 1)
    17.11.19  16:30FT FC Wegberg-beeck2 - 0VfL Vichttal (1 - 0)
    15.11.19  22:00FT FC Huerth1 - 1Fortuna Koeln II (1 - 0)
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein - Round 14
  • 01.12.19  16:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SV Eilendorf -  
    01.12.19  16:30 FC Viktoria 08 - FC Hennef 05 -  
    01.12.19  16:30 VfL Vichttal - Spvg Wesseling Urfeld -  
    01.12.19  16:45 Siegburger SV 04 - Dueren -  
    01.12.19  16:45 SpVg Frechen 20 - DJK BW Friesdorf -  
    01.12.19  17:00 FC Huerth - SV Breinig -  
    01.12.19  17:00 SV Deutz 05 - FC Wegberg-beeck -  
    01.12.19  17:30 Fortuna Koeln II - Pesch -  

    Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein

  • Oberliga Niederrhein - Round 16
  • 17.11.19  17:30FT Niederwenigern0 - 1Cronenberger SC (0 - 0)
    17.11.19  17:15FT Union Nettetal1 - 1SC Velbert (0 - 1)
    17.11.19  17:00FT Ratinger SV2 - 2FC Kray (0 - 1)
    17.11.19  17:00FT VfB Hilden0 - 3SW Essen (0 - 0)
    17.11.19  16:30FT FC kleve1 - 1FC Bocholt (0 - 0)
    17.11.19  16:30FT SSVg Velbert3 - 0Tsv Meerbusch (1 - 0)
    16.11.19  20:00FT SpVg Schonnebeck0 - 1Sv Straelen (0 - 0)
    16.11.19  18:00FT Sportfreunde Baumberg1 - 1FC Monheim (1 - 0)
    16.11.19  18:00FT TVD Velbert0 - 0TuRU Dusseldorf (0 - 0)
  • Oberliga Niederrhein - Round 17
  • 01.12.19  16:15 Cronenberger SC - SpVg Schonnebeck -  
    01.12.19  16:15 FC Kray - VfB Hilden -  
    01.12.19  16:15 Sv Straelen - Sportfreunde Baumberg -  
    01.12.19  16:15 SW Essen - FC kleve -  
    01.12.19  16:15 Tsv Meerbusch - Niederwenigern -  
    01.12.19  17:00 FC Bocholt - Union Nettetal -  
    01.12.19  17:00 FC Monheim - Ratinger SV -  
    01.12.19  17:00 SC Velbert - TVD Velbert -  
    01.12.19  17:00 TuRU Dusseldorf - SSVg Velbert -  

    Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen

  • Oberliga Niedersachsen - Round 11
  • 20.11.19  21:30Pst Kickers Emden - TuS Bersenbrueck -
  • Oberliga Niedersachsen - Round 15
  • 20.11.19  21:30FT Spelle-Venhaus10 - 0FC Hagen/Uthlede (5 - 0)
    19.11.19  22:00FT Eintracht Northeim2 - 1MTV Eintracht Celle (2 - 0)
  • Oberliga Niedersachsen - Round 17
  • 17.11.19  16:00FT Arminia Hannover0 - 1Spelle-Venhaus (0 - 0)
    17.11.19  16:00FT FC Hagen/Uthlede2 - 5Heeslinger SC (1 - 2)
    17.11.19  16:00FT FT Braunschweig0 - 0Delmenhorst (0 - 0)
    17.11.19  16:00FT Germania Egestorf3 - 2Eintracht Northeim (2 - 1)
    17.11.19  16:00FT Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg2 - 1Kickers Emden (0 - 0)
    17.11.19  16:00FT TB Uphusen1 - 1MTV Wolfenbuettel (1 - 0)
    17.11.19  16:00FT TuS Bersenbrueck0 - 5VfV 06 Hildesheim (0 - 1)
    17.11.19  16:00FT VfL Oldenburg4 - 1MTV Gifhorn (2 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:00FT MTV Eintracht Celle1 - 0BW Schwalbe Tuendern (0 - 0)
  • Oberliga Niedersachsen - Round 18
  • 24.11.19  16:00 Arminia Hannover - BW Schwalbe Tuendern -  
    24.11.19  16:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - MTV Gifhorn -  
    24.11.19  16:00 Germania Egestorf - VfV 06 Hildesheim -  
    24.11.19  16:00 Kickers Emden - FT Braunschweig -  
    24.11.19  16:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Heeslinger SC -  
    24.11.19  16:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Delmenhorst -  
    24.11.19  16:00 MTV Wolfenbuettel - Spelle-Venhaus -  
    24.11.19  16:00 VfL Oldenburg - TuS Bersenbrueck -  
    24.11.19  17:00 Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen -  
  • Oberliga Niedersachsen - Round 19
  • 30.11.19  16:00 BW Schwalbe Tuendern - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -  
    30.11.19  16:00 Delmenhorst - FC Hagen/Uthlede -  
    30.11.19  16:00 MTV Gifhorn - Germania Egestorf -  

    Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

  • Oberliga NOFV-Nord - Round 16
  • 16.11.19  15:30FT Ludwigsfelder6 - 0Brandenburger SC Sued (2 - 0)
    15.11.19  21:30FT SV Victoria Seelow1 - 1FC Strausberg (0 - 0)
  • Oberliga NOFV-Nord - Round 12
  • 10.11.19  16:00FT Greifswalder SV4 - 0CFC Hertha 06 (2 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:00FT Hertha Zehlendorf5 - 1SV Victoria Seelow (4 - 1)
    10.11.19  15:30FT FC Strausberg2 - 0FC Lok Stendal (1 - 0)
    10.11.19  15:30FT hansa rostock II1 - 1TB Berlin (1 - 1)
    10.11.19  15:30FT Tasmania Berlin0 - 2Ludwigsfelder (0 - 0)
  • Oberliga NOFV-Nord - Round 13
  • 22.11.19  21:00 Tennis Borussia - Hertha Zehlendorf -  
    23.11.19  15:00 TB Berlin - Staaken -  
    23.11.19  15:30 FC Lok Stendal - hansa rostock II -  
    23.11.19  15:30 Ludwigsfelder - FC Strausberg -  
    23.11.19  15:30 Torgelower SV Greif - Brandenburger SC Sued -  
    23.11.19  15:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Tasmania Berlin -  
    24.11.19  15:30 CFC Hertha 06 - MSV Pampow -  
    24.11.19  15:30 SV Victoria Seelow - Greifswalder SV -  

    Germany: Oberliga NOFV Relegation Playoff

  • Oberliga NOFV Relegation Playoff - Final
  • 16.06.19  15:00FT Hohenstein-Ernstthal2 - 1Anker Wismar (1 - 0)
    12.06.19  19:30FT Anker Wismar1 - 1Hohenstein-Ernstthal (0 - 0)

    Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd

  • Oberliga NOFV-Süd - Round 16
  • 15.11.19  21:30FT Carl Zeiss Jena II2 - 1Union Sandersdorf (1 - 1)
  • Oberliga NOFV-Süd - Round 12
  • 10.11.19  16:00FT FSV Martinroda3 - 4FSV 63 Luckenwalde (2 - 1)
    09.11.19  15:30FT 1. FC Merseburg0 - 4FC International Leipzig (0 - 3)
    09.11.19  15:30FT Hohenstein-Ernstthal2 - 3FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (1 - 1)
    09.11.19  15:30FT VfB Krieschow2 - 2Einheit Rudolstadt (1 - 1)
    09.11.19  15:30FT VFC Plauen3 - 0Askania Bernburg (1 - 0)
    09.11.19  15:30FT VfL Halle 962 - 3FC Grimma (2 - 1)
  • Oberliga NOFV-Süd - Round 13
  • 23.11.19  15:30 Askania Bernburg - Union Sandersdorf -  
    23.11.19  15:30 Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Eilenburg -  
    23.11.19  15:30 FC Grimma - VfB Krieschow -  
    23.11.19  15:30 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - 1. FC Merseburg -  
    23.11.19  15:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II - FSV Martinroda -  
    23.11.19  15:30 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Carl Zeiss Jena II -  
    23.11.19  16:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfL Halle 96 -  
    24.11.19  15:30 FC International Leipzig - VFC Plauen -  
  • Oberliga NOFV-Süd - Round 14

  • Germany: Oberliga Promotion Group North

  • Oberliga Promotion Group North - Round 3
  • 29.05.19  20:30FT Heider SV1 - 1Bremer Sv (0 - 1)
  • Oberliga Promotion Group North - Round 2
  • 26.05.19  16:00FT Altonaer FC 931 - 1Heider SV (0 - 1)

    Germany: Oberliga Promotion Group South

  • Oberliga Promotion Group South - Round 3
  • 05.06.19  20:00FT Bayern Alzenau1 - 1Stuttgarter Kickers (0 - 0)
  • Oberliga Promotion Group South - Round 2
  • 02.06.19  15:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers1 - 1SV Roechling (0 - 1)
  • Oberliga Promotion Group South - Round 1
  • 30.05.19  15:00FT SV Roechling2 - 2Bayern Alzenau (1 - 1)

    Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Round 16
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Round 11
  • 16.11.19  16:00FT Arminia Ludwigshafen0 - 0FV Diefflen (0 - 0)
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Round 8
  • 16.11.19  16:00FT TuS Koblenz1 - 0Wormatia Worms (0 - 0)
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Round 18
  • 22.11.19  22:00 Eintracht Trier - Arminia Ludwigshafen -  
    23.11.19  16:00 TuS Koblenz - Hertha Wiesbach -  
    23.11.19  16:30 Elversberg II - TSV Schott Mainz -  
    23.11.19  16:30 FC Kaiserslautern II - SV Roechling -  
    23.11.19  16:30 FC Karbach - SV Gonsenheim -  
    23.11.19  16:30 FV Engers - FV Dudenhofen -  
    23.11.19  16:30 Wormatia Worms - Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde -  
    23.11.19  17:00 TuS Mechtersheim - TSG Pfeddersheim -  
    23.11.19  17:30 Hassia Bingen - FV Diefflen -  

    Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

  • Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein - Round 17
  • 17.11.19  16:00Pst Eckernfoerder SV - SC Weiche Flensburg II -
    17.11.19  16:00FT SV Eichede1 - 11. FC Phoenix Luebeck (0 - 0)
    17.11.19  16:00FT SV Todesfelde2 - 1TSV Bordesholm (1 - 1)
    16.11.19  17:00FT Oldenburger SV7 - 4Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (4 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:00Pst Eutin 08 - SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld -
    16.11.19  16:00FT Husumer SV2 - 2TSV Kropp (1 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:00FT TSB Flensburg3 - 0SV Frisia 03 RL (1 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:00FT Union Neumuenster0 - 0Luebeck II (0 - 0)
  • Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein - Round 18
  • 23.11.19  16:00 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - TSB Flensburg -  
    23.11.19  16:00 Luebeck II - Oldenburger SV -  
    23.11.19  16:00 TSV Bordesholm - SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld -  
    23.11.19  16:00 TSV Kropp - SV Todesfelde -  
    23.11.19  16:00 Union Neumuenster - Eckernfoerder SV -  
    23.11.19  18:00 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel - SC Weiche Flensburg II -  
    24.11.19  16:00 SV Eichede - Husumer SV -  
    24.11.19  16:00 SV Frisia 03 RL - Eutin 08 -  

    Germany: Oberliga Westfalen

  • Oberliga Westfalen - Round 15
  • 17.11.19  17:15FT SC Westfalia Herne0 - 1Ahlen (0 - 0)
    17.11.19  17:00FT TuS Ennepetal2 - 2FC Guetersloh (0 - 2)
    17.11.19  16:30FT Eintracht Rheine2 - 1TSG Sprockhoevel (1 - 0)
    17.11.19  16:30FT Holzwickeder7 - 1TuS Erndtebruck (3 - 1)
    17.11.19  16:30FT Kaan-Marienborn1 - 2SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (0 - 1)
    17.11.19  16:30FT Preussen Muenster II1 - 1RSV Meinerzhagen (1 - 0)
    17.11.19  16:30FT SC Paderborn 07 II1 - 1Sportfreunde Siegen (1 - 1)
    17.11.19  16:30FT SV Schermbeck2 - 2Hammer SpVg (0 - 0)
    17.11.19  16:30FT Westfalia Rhynern1 - 1ASC Dortmund (0 - 0)
  • Oberliga Westfalen - Round 16
  • 29.11.19  21:30 TSG Sprockhoevel - TuS Ennepetal -  
    01.12.19  16:30 Ahlen - Holzwickeder -  
    01.12.19  16:30 ASC Dortmund - Kaan-Marienborn -  
    01.12.19  16:30 FC Guetersloh - Westfalia Rhynern -  
    01.12.19  16:30 Hammer SpVg - SC Westfalia Herne -  
    01.12.19  16:30 RSV Meinerzhagen - Eintracht Rheine -  
    01.12.19  16:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - SC Wiedenbruck 2000 -  
    01.12.19  16:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - SV Schermbeck -  
    01.12.19  16:30 TuS Erndtebruck - Preussen Muenster II -  

    Germany: Women Bundesliga

  • Women Bundesliga - Round 9
  • 03.11.19  16:00FT Bayer Leverkusen W2 - 0FF USV Jena W (1 - 0)
    03.11.19  16:00FT Bayern Munich W5 - 2FC Cologne W (3 - 2)
    03.11.19  16:00FT MSV Duisburg W0 - 41899 Hoffenheim W (0 - 2)
    03.11.19  16:00FT SC Freiburg W0 - 8VfL Wolfsburg W (0 - 5)
    03.11.19  16:00FT SC Sand W0 - 4Turbine Potsdam W (0 - 3)
    01.11.19  21:15FT Frankfurt W1 - 1SGS Essen W (1 - 0)
  • Women Bundesliga - Round 10
  • 22.11.19  21:15 Frankfurt W - 1899 Hoffenheim W -
    23.11.19  15:00 FC Cologne W - Bayer Leverkusen W -
    23.11.19  15:00 FF USV Jena W - SC Sand W -
    23.11.19  15:00 SGS Essen W - SC Freiburg W -
    23.11.19  15:00 VfL Wolfsburg W - Bayern Munich W -
    24.11.19  16:00 Turbine Potsdam W - MSV Duisburg W -

    Germany: Telekom Cup

  • Winter - Final
  • 13.01.19  18:35AP Bayern Munich0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Borussia Monchengladbach (0 - 0)
  • Winter - bronze
  • 13.01.19  17:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf3 - 1Hertha Berlin (3 - 1)
  • Winter - Semi Finals
  • 13.01.19  16:20FT Hertha Berlin0 - 1Borussia Monchengladbach (0 - 1)
    13.01.19  15:00AP Fortuna Dusseldorf0 - 0
    (7 - 8)
    Bayern Munich (0 - 0)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Germany's football leagues, Germany's football cups, Germany's football tournaments and Germany's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the German football competitions including the Bundesliga, 2. Bundesliga, 3. Liga, DFB Pokal, Super Cup, Regionalliga Bayern, Regionalliga Nord, Regionalliga Nordost, Regionalliga Süd/Südwest, Regionalliga West, Regionalliga Play Offs, Ligal Pokal, Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg, Oberliga Bayern Nord, Oberliga Bayern South, Oberliga Bayern Süd, Oberliga Bremen, Oberliga Hamburg, Oberliga Hessen, Oberliga Mittelrhein, Oberliga Niederrhein, Oberliga Niedersachsen, Oberliga NOFV-Nord, Oberliga NOFV Relegation Playoff, Oberliga NOFV-Süd, Oberliga Promotion Group North, Oberliga Promotion Group South, Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar, Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein, Oberliga Westfalen, Women Bundesliga & Telekom Cup. Catch up with all of the latest German football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Germany!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement