My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Germany: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Germany: Bundesliga

  • Bundesliga - Round 18
  • 19.01.20  19:00FT SC Paderborn 071 - 4Bayer Leverkusen (0 - 3)
    19.01.20  16:30FT Hertha Berlin0 - 4Bayern Munich (0 - 0)
    18.01.20  19:30FT RB Leipzig3 - 1Union Berlin (0 - 1)
    18.01.20  16:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim1 - 2Eintracht Frankfurt (0 - 1)
    18.01.20  16:30FT FC Augsburg3 - 5Borussia Dortmund (1 - 0)
    18.01.20  16:30FT FC Koln3 - 1VfL Wolfsburg (2 - 0)
    18.01.20  16:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf0 - 1Werder Bremen (0 - 0)
    18.01.20  16:30FT FSV Mainz 051 - 2SC Freiburg (0 - 2)
    17.01.20  21:30FT FC Schalke 042 - 0Borussia Monchengladbach (0 - 0)
  • Bundesliga - Round 19
  • 24.01.20  21:30 Borussia Dortmund - FC Koln -
    25.01.20  16:30 Borussia Monchengladbach - FSV Mainz 05 -
    25.01.20  16:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig -
    25.01.20  16:30 SC Freiburg - SC Paderborn 07 -
    25.01.20  16:30 Union Berlin - FC Augsburg -
    25.01.20  16:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha Berlin -
    25.01.20  19:30 Bayern Munich - FC Schalke 04 -
    26.01.20  16:30 Werder Bremen - 1899 Hoffenheim -
    26.01.20  19:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Dusseldorf -

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga

  • 2. Bundesliga - Round 18
  • 22.12.19  14:30FT FC Heidenheim3 - 1VfL Osnabruck (1 - 0)
    22.12.19  14:30FT SV Sandhausen2 - 2Holstein Kiel (0 - 1)
    22.12.19  14:30FT VfL Bochum2 - 3Jahn Regensburg (1 - 2)
    21.12.19  14:00FT Erzgebirge Aue3 - 1SpVgg Greuther Furth (1 - 0)
    21.12.19  14:00FT FC St. Pauli3 - 0Arminia Bielefeld (2 - 0)
    21.12.19  14:00FT Hannover 962 - 2VfB Stuttgart (1 - 0)
    21.12.19  14:00FT SV Darmstadt 982 - 2Hamburger SV (1 - 2)
    20.12.19  19:30FT FC Nurnberg2 - 0Dynamo Dresden (1 - 0)
    20.12.19  19:30FT Karlsruher SC0 - 1SV Wehen (0 - 0)
  • 2. Bundesliga - Round 17
  • 16.12.19  21:30FT SV Darmstadt 981 - 1VfB Stuttgart (1 - 1)
  • 2. Bundesliga - Round 19
  • 28.01.20  19:30 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum -
    28.01.20  21:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hannover 96 -
    28.01.20  21:30 SpVgg Greuther Furth - FC St. Pauli -
    28.01.20  21:30 SV Wehen - Erzgebirge Aue -
    29.01.20  19:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Heidenheim -
    29.01.20  21:30 Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC -
    29.01.20  21:30 Holstein Kiel - SV Darmstadt 98 -
    29.01.20  21:30 VfL Osnabruck - SV Sandhausen -
    30.01.20  21:30 Hamburger SV - FC Nurnberg -
  • 2. Bundesliga - Round 20
  • 31.01.20  19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld -
    31.01.20  19:30 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Greuther Furth -
    01.02.20  14:00 FC St. Pauli - VfB Stuttgart -
    01.02.20  14:00 Hannover 96 - SV Wehen -
    01.02.20  14:00 Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel -
    02.02.20  14:30 FC Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden -
    02.02.20  14:30 FC Nurnberg - SV Sandhausen -
    02.02.20  14:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - VfL Osnabruck -
    03.02.20  21:30 VfL Bochum - Hamburger SV -

    Germany: 3. Liga

  • 3. Liga - Round 20
  • 22.12.19  16:00FT Bayern Munich II1 - 1FC Wurzburger Kickers (0 - 0)
    22.12.19  15:00FT FC Ingolstadt 045 - 1Carl Zeiss Jena (2 - 0)
    22.12.19  14:00FT Hallescher FC1 - 1KFC Uerdingen 05 (0 - 0)
    21.12.19  15:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig2 - 2FC Magdeburg (0 - 0)
    21.12.19  15:00FT FSV Zwickau2 - 2SV Meppen (2 - 0)
    21.12.19  15:00FT Preussen Munster0 - 1TSV 1860 Munich (0 - 0)
    21.12.19  15:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach1 - 1MSV Duisburg (1 - 0)
    21.12.19  15:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching1 - 1FC Kaiserslautern (1 - 0)
    21.12.19  15:00FT Waldhof Mannheim4 - 3Chemnitzer FC (2 - 3)
    20.12.19  20:00FT FC Viktoria Koln1 - 5Hansa Rostock (0 - 3)
  • 3. Liga - Round 19
  • 16.12.19  20:00FT FC Ingolstadt 042 - 2TSV 1860 Munich (1 - 2)
  • 3. Liga - Round 21
  • 24.01.20  20:00 Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC -
    25.01.20  15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Munster -
    25.01.20  15:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Viktoria Koln -
    25.01.20  15:00 FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau -
    25.01.20  15:00 FC Wurzburger Kickers - SpVgg Unterhaching -
    25.01.20  15:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -
    25.01.20  15:00 SV Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim -
    26.01.20  14:00 TSV 1860 Munich - Eintracht Braunschweig -
    26.01.20  15:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Bayern Munich II -
    27.01.20  20:00 FC Kaiserslautern - SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach -

    Germany: DFB Pokal

  • DFB Pokal - Round 2
  • 30.10.19  21:45FT Borussia Dortmund2 - 1Borussia Monchengladbach (0 - 0)
    30.10.19  21:45FT FC St. Pauli1 - 2Eintracht Frankfurt (1 - 2)
    30.10.19  21:45FT Fortuna Dusseldorf2 - 1Erzgebirge Aue (1 - 1)
    30.10.19  21:45AP Hertha Berlin3 - 3
    (5 - 4)
    Dynamo Dresden (0 - 1)
    30.10.19  19:30AP FC Kaiserslautern2 - 2
    (6 - 5)
    FC Nurnberg (1 - 1)
    30.10.19  19:30AP SC Verl1 - 1
    (8 - 7)
    Holstein Kiel (1 - 1)
    30.10.19  19:30FT VfL Wolfsburg1 - 6RB Leipzig (0 - 1)
    30.10.19  19:30FT Werder Bremen4 - 1FC Heidenheim (4 - 1)
    29.10.19  21:45FT Arminia Bielefeld2 - 3FC Schalke 04 (0 - 3)
    29.10.19  21:45FT Bayer Leverkusen1 - 0SC Paderborn 07 (1 - 0)
    29.10.19  21:45FT SV Darmstadt 980 - 1Karlsruher SC (0 - 0)
    29.10.19  21:00FT VfL Bochum1 - 2Bayern Munich (1 - 0)
    29.10.19  19:30FT FC Saarbrucken3 - 2FC Koln (0 - 0)
    29.10.19  19:30AET Hamburger SV1 - 2VfB Stuttgart (1 - 1)
    29.10.19  19:30FT MSV Duisburg0 - 21899 Hoffenheim (0 - 0)
    29.10.19  19:30FT SC Freiburg1 - 3Union Berlin (1 - 1)
  • DFB Pokal - 1/8
  • 04.02.20  19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig -
    04.02.20  19:30 FC Kaiserslautern - Fortuna Dusseldorf -
    04.02.20  21:45 FC Schalke 04 - Hertha Berlin -
    04.02.20  21:45 Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund -
    05.02.20  19:30 Bayer Leverkusen - VfB Stuttgart -
    05.02.20  19:30 SC Verl - Union Berlin -
    05.02.20  21:45 Bayern Munich - 1899 Hoffenheim -
    05.02.20  21:45 FC Saarbrucken - Karlsruher SC -

    Germany: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 03.08.19  20:30FT Borussia Dortmund2 - 0Bayern Munich (0 - 0)

    Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

  • Regionalliga Bayern - Round 22
  • 30.11.19  15:00FT 1896 Rain Am Lech2 - 1SV Heimstetten (0 - 1)
    30.11.19  15:00FT FC Nurnberg II4 - 1FV Illertissen (3 - 0)
    30.11.19  15:00FT FC Schweinfurt 054 - 3TSV 1860 Rosenheim (0 - 1)
    30.11.19  15:00FT SpVgg Bayreuth1 - 1FC Augsburg II (1 - 0)
    30.11.19  15:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth II1 - 1Viktoria Aschaffenburg (1 - 1)
    30.11.19  15:00FT SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor4 - 1TSV Buchbach (2 - 1)
    30.11.19  15:00FT VfB Eichstatt1 - 0FC Memmingen (0 - 0)
    29.11.19  20:00FT Wacker Burghausen0 - 0Schalding-heining (0 - 0)
    28.02.20  15:00 TSV Aubstadt - VFR Garching -

    Germany: Regionalliga Nord

  • Regionalliga Nord - Round 19
  • 21.12.19  15:00FT VfB Lubeck2 - 0Altonaer FC 93 (0 - 0)
  • Regionalliga Nord - Round 6
  • 15.12.19  15:00FT Holstein Kiel II0 - 5VfB Lubeck (0 - 3)
  • Regionalliga Nord - Round 22
  • 08.02.20  15:00 Hannoverscher SC - Hamburger SV II -
  • Regionalliga Nord - Round 20
  • 09.02.20  15:00 Altonaer FC 93 - Hannover 96 II -
  • Regionalliga Nord - Round 22
  • 14.02.20  19:30 FC St. Pauli II - VfB Lubeck -

    Germany: Regionalliga Nordost

  • Regionalliga Nordost - Round 19
  • 15.12.19  14:30FT Berliner AK 073 - 3Union Furstenwalde (1 - 1)
    15.12.19  14:30FT BFC Dynamo4 - 0Bischofswerdaer (1 - 0)
    15.12.19  14:30FT Lokomotive Leipzig2 - 1Rot-weiss Erfurt (0 - 1)
    14.12.19  14:30FT Energie Cottbus3 - 1Hertha Berlin II (1 - 1)
    14.12.19  14:30FT Optik Rathenow3 - 0SV Lichtenberg 47 (0 - 0)
    14.12.19  14:30FT ZFC Meuselwitz2 - 0Germania Halberstadt (1 - 0)
    13.12.19  20:00FT Viktoria Berlin1 - 0BSG Chemie Leipzig (0 - 0)
    13.12.19  19:30FT VfB Auerbach0 - 5VSG Altglienicke (0 - 4)
    25.01.20  14:30Pst Wacker Nordhausen - SV Babelsberg 03 -
  • Regionalliga Nordost - Round 17
  • 26.01.20  14:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo -
  • Regionalliga Nordost - Round 20
  • 31.01.20  20:00 Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 -

    Germany: Regionalliga Süd/Südwest

  • Regionalliga Süd/Südwest - Round 20
  • 08.12.19  15:00FT SC Freiburg II0 - 0SV Elversberg (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  15:00FT Bahlinger SC0 - 11899 Hoffenheim II (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  15:00FT FC Astoria Walldorf4 - 0Tsg Balingen (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  15:00FT FC Giessen1 - 1FK pirmasens (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  15:00FT FC Saarbrucken7 - 0TuS RW Koblenz (6 - 0)
    07.12.19  15:00FT FSV Mainz 05 II2 - 1FSV Frankfurt (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  15:00FT SSV ULM 18462 - 0FC 08 Homburg (1 - 0)
    15.02.20  15:00 Bayern Alzenau - TSV Steinbach -
    15.02.20  15:00 VfR Aalen - Kickers Offenbach -
  • Regionalliga Süd/Südwest - Round 21
  • 21.02.20  19:30 1899 Hoffenheim II - FC Astoria Walldorf -
    21.02.20  20:00 Tsg Balingen - FSV Mainz 05 II -

    Germany: Regionalliga West

  • Regionalliga West - Round 21
  • 14.12.19  18:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II2 - 3Alemannia Aachen (2 - 1)
    14.12.19  15:00FT Bergisch Gladbach 091 - 1FC Koln II (1 - 0)
    14.12.19  15:00 Borussia Monchengladbach IICANCSG Wattenscheid 09 -
    14.12.19  15:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte1 - 1Borussia Dortmund II (1 - 0)
    13.12.19  20:30FT Fortuna Koln0 - 1SV Rodinghausen (0 - 1)
    13.12.19  20:30FT Rot-weiss Essen0 - 2VfB Homberg (0 - 2)
  • Regionalliga West - Round 20
  • 08.12.19  15:00FT Borussia Dortmund II0 - 1Rot-weiss Essen (0 - 0)
  • Regionalliga West - Round 22
  • 24.01.20  20:00 FC Koln II - Rot-weiss Essen -
    25.01.20  15:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertaler SV -
    25.01.20  15:00 Rot-weiss Oberhausen - Borussia Monchengladbach II -
    25.01.20  15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09CANCFortuna Koln -
    25.01.20  15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Schalke 04 II -
    25.01.20  15:00 SV Rodinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach 09 -
    25.01.20  15:00 TuS Haltern - Alemannia Aachen -
    25.01.20  15:00 VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte -
    26.01.20  16:00 Bonner SC - Fortuna Dusseldorf II -

    Germany: Regionalliga Play Offs

  • Promotion Play Offs - Final
  • 26.05.19  16:00FT Bayern Munich II4 - 1VfL Wolfsburg II (2 - 1)
    22.05.19  19:00FT VfL Wolfsburg II3 - 1Bayern Munich II (3 - 1)

    Germany: Ligal Pokal

  • Final - Round 1
  • 28.07.07  18:00FT FC Schalke 040 - 1Bayern Munich (0 - 1)  
  • Semi Finals - Round 1
  • 25.07.07  20:30FT VfB Stuttgart0 - 2Bayern Munich (0 - 1)  
    24.07.07  20:30FT FC Nurnberg2 - 4FC Schalke 04 (1 - 3)  

    Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - Round 19
  • 07.12.19  15:00FT CFR Pforzheim2 - 1Freiburger FC (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  15:00FT FC 08 Villingen0 - 2Goeppinger SV (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  15:00FT Freiberg1 - 2SV Linx (1 - 2)
    07.12.19  15:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers3 - 0FV Ravensburg (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  15:00FT SV Oberachern2 - 1SSV Reutlingen (0 - 1)
    07.12.19  15:00FT SV Sandhausen ll0 - 4FSV 08 Bissingen (0 - 2)
    07.12.19  15:00FT TSV Ilshofen2 - 0FC Rielasingen-Arlen (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  14:00FT Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen1 - 1Neckarsulmer SU (1 - 1)
    22.02.20  15:00 Noettingen - VfB Stuttgart II -  
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - Round 20
  • 28.02.20  20:00 Noettingen - Neckarsulmer SU -  

    Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord

  • Oberliga Bayern Nord - Round 23
  • 30.11.19  16:00FT ASV Cham1 - 1FC Sand (1 - 0)
    30.11.19  15:00FT ATSV Erlangen4 - 2TSV Abtswind (1 - 1)
    30.11.19  15:00FT DJK Gebenbach3 - 3SpVgg Ansbach (1 - 1)
    30.11.19  15:00Pst FC Viktoria Kahl - DJK Don Bosco Bamberg -
    30.11.19  15:00FT TSV Karlburg1 - 1SpVgg Bayern Hof (1 - 0)
    07.03.20  15:00 SV Seligenporten - SC Eltersdorf -  
    07.03.20  15:00 Wuerzburger - DJK Vilzing -  
  • Oberliga Bayern Nord - Round 24
  • 13.03.20  20:00 SC Eltersdorf - TSV Karlburg -  

    Germany: Oberliga Bayern South

  • Oberliga Bayern South - Round 22
  • 01.12.19  17:00FT Jahn Regensburg II7 - 2SV Pullach (2 - 0)
    30.11.19  15:00FT 1860 Muenchen II0 - 0TSV Schwaben Augsburg (0 - 0)
    30.11.19  15:00Pst Donaustauf - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -
    30.11.19  15:00FT FC Ismaning3 - 0TSV 1880 Wasserburg (1 - 0)
    30.11.19  15:00FT FC Pipinsried3 - 1FC Ingolstadt 04 II (2 - 0)
    30.11.19  15:00FT TSV 1861 Noerdlingen2 - 3SV Kirchanschoring (0 - 0)
    30.11.19  15:00FT TSV Dachau1 - 0TSV Schwabmuenchen (0 - 0)
    30.11.19  15:00FT TSV Landsberg0 - 0TSV Kottern (0 - 0)
  • Oberliga Bayern South - Round 23
  • 06.03.20  20:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Dachau -  
    07.03.20  15:00 FC Deisenhofen - FC Pipinsried -  
    07.03.20  15:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - Tuerkspor Augsburg -  
    07.03.20  15:00 SV Kirchanschoring - Jahn Regensburg II -  
    07.03.20  15:00 SV Pullach - TSV Landsberg -  
    07.03.20  15:00 TSV 1880 Wasserburg - TSV 1861 Noerdlingen -  
    07.03.20  15:00 TSV Kottern - Donaustauf -  
    07.03.20  15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Ismaning -  
    08.03.20  15:00 TSV Schwabmuenchen - 1860 Muenchen II -  

    Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd

  • Oberliga Bayern Süd - Round 34
  • 18.05.19  14:00FT 1860 Muenchen II3 - 01896 Rain Am Lech (2 - 0)
    18.05.19  14:00FT DJK Vilzing1 - 0FC Sonthofen (0 - 0)
    18.05.19  14:00FT FC Ismaning2 - 3TSV Schwabmuenchen (1 - 2)
    18.05.19  14:00FT FC Unterfoehring4 - 1SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (3 - 0)
    18.05.19  14:00FT SV Pullach1 - 4Jahn Regensburg II (1 - 1)
    18.05.19  14:00FT TSV Dachau0 - 5SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (0 - 3)
    18.05.19  14:00FT TSV Kottern1 - 1TSV Schwaben Augsburg (1 - 0)
    18.05.19  13:15FT TSV 1861 Noerdlingen1 - 1SV Kirchanschoring (0 - 0)

    Germany: Oberliga Bremen

  • Oberliga Bremen - Round 15
  • 11.12.19  21:00FT SFL Bremerhaven4 - 1Sg Aumund-Vegesack (1 - 1)
  • Oberliga Bremen - Round 18
  • 08.12.19  16:30FT SFL Bremerhaven4 - 2BTS Neustadt (2 - 0)
    08.12.19  16:00FT BSC Hastedt0 - 4FC Union 60 (0 - 1)
    08.12.19  15:00FT Werder Bremen III3 - 1Leher (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  16:00FT Geestemuende7 - 1Sg Aumund-Vegesack (2 - 0)
    07.12.19  16:00FT SC Borgfeld0 - 8Bremer Sv (0 - 3)
    07.12.19  15:00FT Blumenthaler SV2 - 3TuS Schwachhausen (0 - 2)
    07.12.19  15:00FT Brinkumer SV3 - 2FC Oberneuland (1 - 0)
    05.12.19  20:30FT SV Hemelingen2 - 3Habenhauser FV (1 - 1)
  • Oberliga Bremen - Round 19
  • 21.02.20  20:30 FC Oberneuland - Blumenthaler SV -  
    22.02.20  14:00 BTS Neustadt - Geestemuende -  
    22.02.20  15:30 Sg Aumund-Vegesack - SC Borgfeld -  
    23.02.20  15:00 Bremer Sv - TuS Schwachhausen -  
    23.02.20  15:30 SV Hemelingen - BSC Hastedt -  
    23.02.20  16:00 FC Union 60 - SFL Bremerhaven -  
    23.02.20  16:00 Leher - Brinkumer SV -  
    23.02.20  16:30 Habenhauser FV - Werder Bremen III -  

    Germany: Oberliga Hamburg

  • Oberliga Hamburg - Round 6
  • 13.12.19  20:30FT Hamm United4 - 2SV Curslack-Neuengamme (2 - 1)
  • Oberliga Hamburg - Round 20
  • 08.12.19  16:00FT TSV Sasel7 - 1TSV Buchholz (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  15:30FT Uhlenhorster SC Paloma1 - 2Niendorfer TSV (1 - 1)
    07.12.19  14:00FT Tus Dassendorf2 - 0Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (1 - 0)
  • Oberliga Hamburg - Round 10
  • 09.02.20  15:00 TSV Buchholz - Teutonia Ottensen -  
  • Oberliga Hamburg - Round 22
  • 14.02.20  20:00 Bramfelder SV - Teutonia Ottensen -  
    14.02.20  20:30 Hamm United - Union Tornesch -  
    14.02.20  20:30 SC Victoria Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen -  
    14.02.20  20:30 TuS Osdorf - Hamburger SV III -  
    14.02.20  21:00 FC Suederelbe - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -  
    15.02.20  14:00 Tus Dassendorf - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -  

    Germany: Oberliga Hessen

  • Oberliga Hessen - Round 11
  • 14.12.19  15:00FT TUS Dietkirchen4 - 0SV Neuhof (2 - 0)
  • Oberliga Hessen - Round 4
  • 08.12.19  16:30FT FC 1931 Eddersheim1 - 2Eintracht Stadtallendorf (0 - 1)
    08.12.19  15:00FT VFB Ginsheim6 - 1FC Hanau 93 (3 - 0)
  • Oberliga Hessen - Round 20
  • 22.02.20  15:00 SV Neuhof - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim -  
  • Oberliga Hessen - Round 17
  • 22.02.20  15:30 VFB Ginsheim - SV Steinbach 1920 -  

    Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein

  • Oberliga Mittelrhein - Round 15
  • 08.12.19  16:00FT FC Hennef 051 - 0Borussia Freialdenhoven (0 - 0)
    08.12.19  16:00FT Pesch4 - 4VfL Vichttal (1 - 2)
    08.12.19  16:00FT SV Breinig6 - 3Fortuna Koeln II (1 - 1)
    08.12.19  16:00FT SV Eilendorf1 - 2FC Huerth (1 - 1)
    08.12.19  15:45FT DJK BW Friesdorf3 - 6FC Viktoria 08 (0 - 3)
    08.12.19  15:45FT Spvg Wesseling Urfeld3 - 2SV Deutz 05 (3 - 1)
    08.12.19  15:30FT Dueren2 - 0SpVg Frechen 20 (2 - 0)
    08.12.19  15:30FT FC Wegberg-beeck0 - 0Siegburger SV 04 (0 - 0)
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein - Round 16
  • 28.02.20  21:00 FC Wegberg-beeck - SpVg Frechen 20 -  
    01.03.20  16:00 Dueren - FC Viktoria 08 -  
    01.03.20  16:00 FC Hennef 05 - FC Huerth -  
    01.03.20  16:00 SV Eilendorf - SV Breinig -  
    01.03.20  16:15 DJK BW Friesdorf - Borussia Freialdenhoven -  
    01.03.20  16:15 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld - Siegburger SV 04 -  
    01.03.20  16:30 Pesch - SV Deutz 05 -  
    01.03.20  16:30 VfL Vichttal - Fortuna Koeln II -  

    Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein

  • Oberliga Niederrhein - Round 19
  • 15.12.19  16:00FT Niederwenigern3 - 2SC Velbert (1 - 1)
    14.12.19  17:00FT SpVg Schonnebeck2 - 1TuRU Dusseldorf (0 - 1)
    14.12.19  17:00FT TVD Velbert2 - 0SW Essen (1 - 0)
    14.12.19  17:00FT Union Nettetal2 - 3FC Kray (1 - 1)
    14.12.19  16:00FT FC kleve2 - 3FC Monheim (0 - 3)
    14.12.19  16:00FT Sportfreunde Baumberg3 - 1Cronenberger SC (0 - 0)
    14.12.19  16:00FT VfB Hilden3 - 0Ratinger SV (1 - 0)
    14.12.19  15:00FT SSVg Velbert2 - 1FC Bocholt (0 - 1)
  • Oberliga Niederrhein - Round 11
  • 02.02.20  16:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SSVg Velbert -  

    Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen

  • Oberliga Niedersachsen - Round 20
  • 08.12.19  15:00FT MTV Eintracht Celle3 - 3TuS Bersenbrueck (1 - 2)
    08.12.19  15:00FT VfL Oldenburg3 - 0FC Hagen/Uthlede (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  17:00FT Spelle-Venhaus5 - 1FT Braunschweig (2 - 0)
    07.12.19  15:00FT BW Schwalbe Tuendern3 - 0TB Uphusen (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  15:00FT Germania Egestorf3 - 1Delmenhorst (1 - 0)
    07.12.19  15:00FT Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg0 - 4VfV 06 Hildesheim (0 - 1)
    02.02.20  16:00 Arminia Hannover - MTV Gifhorn -  
    02.02.20  16:00 Kickers Emden - Eintracht Northeim -  
    02.02.20  16:00 MTV Wolfenbuettel - Heeslinger SC -  
  • Oberliga Niedersachsen - Round 21
  • 08.02.20  16:00 FT Braunschweig - MTV Eintracht Celle -  
    08.02.20  17:00 BW Schwalbe Tuendern - MTV Wolfenbuettel -  

    Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

  • Oberliga NOFV-Nord - Round 16
  • 15.12.19  14:30FT TSG Neustrelitz0 - 1Staaken (0 - 0)
    15.12.19  14:00FT CFC Hertha 060 - 4hansa rostock II (0 - 0)
    14.12.19  14:00FT Hertha Zehlendorf1 - 2MSV Pampow (0 - 1)
    13.12.19  20:30FT Tennis Borussia3 - 2Tasmania Berlin (2 - 0)
    13.12.19  20:00FT Greifswalder SV2 - 1Torgelower SV Greif (1 - 1)
  • Oberliga NOFV-Nord - Round 9
  • 16.02.20  14:30 FC Lok Stendal - Greifswalder SV -  
  • Oberliga NOFV-Nord - Round 17
  • 21.02.20  20:30 FC Strausberg - Tennis Borussia -  
    22.02.20  14:00 Brandenburger SC Sued - TSG Neustrelitz -  
    22.02.20  14:00 TB Berlin - Ludwigsfelder -  
    22.02.20  14:00 Torgelower SV Greif - FC Lok Stendal -  
    22.02.20  15:00 Staaken - CFC Hertha 06 -  

    Germany: Oberliga NOFV Relegation Playoff

  • Oberliga NOFV Relegation Playoff - Final
  • 16.06.19  14:00FT Hohenstein-Ernstthal2 - 1Anker Wismar (1 - 0)
    12.06.19  18:30FT Anker Wismar1 - 1Hohenstein-Ernstthal (0 - 0)

    Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd

  • Oberliga NOFV-Süd - Round 16
  • 14.12.19  15:00FT FC International Leipzig2 - 0VfL Halle 96 (0 - 0)
    14.12.19  15:00FT FSV Wacker Nordhausen II0 - 2FSV 63 Luckenwalde (0 - 2)
    14.12.19  14:00FT Askania Bernburg4 - 5FC Grimma (3 - 1)
    14.12.19  14:00FT Einheit Rudolstadt3 - 1VFC Plauen (2 - 0)
    14.12.19  14:00FT FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf3 - 3FSV Martinroda (1 - 2)
    14.12.19  14:00FT Hohenstein-Ernstthal4 - 0VfB Krieschow (1 - 0)
    13.12.19  20:00FT FC Eilenburg2 - 11. FC Merseburg (0 - 1)
  • Oberliga NOFV-Süd - Round 15
  • 08.12.19  14:00FT Carl Zeiss Jena II5 - 1VFC Plauen (3 - 1)
    08.12.19  14:00FT Einheit Rudolstadt2 - 01. FC Merseburg (0 - 0)
    08.12.19  14:00FT FC International Leipzig4 - 1FSV Martinroda (2 - 1)
    08.12.19  14:00FT FSV Wacker Nordhausen II1 - 1FC Grimma (0 - 0)
  • Oberliga NOFV-Süd - Round 14
  • 16.02.20  14:30 VFC Plauen - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -  

    Germany: Oberliga Promotion Group North

  • Oberliga Promotion Group North - Round 3
  • 29.05.19  19:30FT Heider SV1 - 1Bremer Sv (0 - 1)
  • Oberliga Promotion Group North - Round 2
  • 26.05.19  15:00FT Altonaer FC 931 - 1Heider SV (0 - 1)

    Germany: Oberliga Promotion Group South

  • Oberliga Promotion Group South - Round 3
  • 05.06.19  19:00FT Bayern Alzenau1 - 1Stuttgarter Kickers (0 - 0)
  • Oberliga Promotion Group South - Round 2
  • 02.06.19  14:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers1 - 1SV Roechling (0 - 1)
  • Oberliga Promotion Group South - Round 1
  • 30.05.19  14:00FT SV Roechling2 - 2Bayern Alzenau (1 - 1)

    Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Round 19
  • 30.11.19  16:30FT Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde1 - 4Eintracht Trier (1 - 2)
    30.11.19  16:00FT SV Roechling6 - 1Hassia Bingen (4 - 0)
    30.11.19  15:30FT Arminia Ludwigshafen1 - 2Elversberg II (1 - 1)
    30.11.19  15:30FT FV Diefflen3 - 2TuS Koblenz (2 - 2)
    30.11.19  15:30FT FV Dudenhofen0 - 1Wormatia Worms (0 - 1)
    30.11.19  15:30FT Hertha Wiesbach1 - 1TuS Mechtersheim (0 - 0)
    30.11.19  15:30FT TSG Pfeddersheim0 - 1FV Engers (0 - 0)
    30.11.19  15:30FT TSV Schott Mainz6 - 0FC Karbach (3 - 0)
    29.11.19  20:30FT SV Gonsenheim1 - 2FC Kaiserslautern II (1 - 0)
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Round 20
  • 29.02.20  15:00 Eintracht Trier - Wormatia Worms -  
    29.02.20  16:00 Elversberg II - Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde -  
    29.02.20  16:00 FC Kaiserslautern II - TSV Schott Mainz -  
    29.02.20  16:00 FC Karbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen -  
    29.02.20  16:00 FV Engers - Hertha Wiesbach -  
    29.02.20  16:00 Hassia Bingen - SV Gonsenheim -  
    29.02.20  16:00 TSG Pfeddersheim - FV Dudenhofen -  
    29.02.20  16:00 TuS Koblenz - SV Roechling -  
    29.02.20  16:00 TuS Mechtersheim - FV Diefflen -  
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Round 17
  • 04.03.20  20:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FV Engers -  

    Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

  • Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein - Round 19
  • 01.12.19  15:00FT Eckernfoerder SV1 - 3SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (0 - 1)
    01.12.19  15:00FT SV Todesfelde3 - 0SV Frisia 03 RL (0 - 0)
    30.11.19  15:00FT Eutin 080 - 2Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (0 - 1)
    30.11.19  15:00FT Oldenburger SV5 - 1TSV Kropp (3 - 1)
    30.11.19  15:00FT TSB Flensburg1 - 4Luebeck II (1 - 0)
    30.11.19  15:00FT Union Neumuenster0 - 0SV Eichede (0 - 0)
    30.11.19  14:30FT SC Weiche Flensburg II2 - 3TSV Bordesholm (0 - 2)
  • Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein - Round 17
  • 22.02.20  15:00 Eutin 08 - SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld -  
  • Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein - Round 12
  • 22.02.20  15:00 Husumer SV - SC Weiche Flensburg II -  
  • Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein - Round 16
  • 22.02.20  15:00 TSV Kropp - TSB Flensburg -  
  • Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein - Round 13
  • 22.02.20  15:00 Union Neumuenster - TSV Bordesholm -  

    Germany: Oberliga Westfalen

  • Oberliga Westfalen - Round 18
  • 15.12.19  15:30FT ASC Dortmund1 - 2SC Paderborn 07 II (0 - 1)
    15.12.19  15:30FT Kaan-Marienborn3 - 1TSG Sprockhoevel (2 - 0)
    15.12.19  15:30FT SC Westfalia Herne1 - 2SV Schermbeck (0 - 1)
    15.12.19  15:30FT TuS Ennepetal4 - 4TuS Erndtebruck (2 - 2)
    15.12.19  15:30Pst Westfalia Rhynern - RSV Meinerzhagen -
    14.12.19  16:00FT Preussen Muenster II3 - 0Hammer SpVg (2 - 0)
    14.12.19  15:00Pst Eintracht Rheine - Ahlen -
  • Oberliga Westfalen - Round 19
  • 09.02.20  16:00 Ahlen - TuS Ennepetal -  
    09.02.20  16:00 FC Guetersloh - ASC Dortmund -  
    09.02.20  16:00 Hammer SpVg - Eintracht Rheine -  
    09.02.20  16:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - Kaan-Marienborn -  
    09.02.20  16:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - SC Westfalia Herne -  
    09.02.20  16:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Preussen Muenster II -  
    09.02.20  16:00 SV Schermbeck - Holzwickeder -  
    09.02.20  16:00 TSG Sprockhoevel - SC Wiedenbruck 2000 -  
    09.02.20  16:00 TuS Erndtebruck - Westfalia Rhynern -  
  • Oberliga Westfalen - Round 20
  • 14.02.20  20:30 FC Guetersloh - SC Paderborn 07 II -  

    Germany: Women Bundesliga

  • Women Bundesliga - Round 13
  • 15.12.19  15:00FT FC Cologne W0 - 11899 Hoffenheim W (0 - 0)
    15.12.19  15:00FT FF USV Jena W1 - 6Turbine Potsdam W (1 - 2)
    15.12.19  15:00FT SC Freiburg W1 - 1Bayer Leverkusen W (1 - 0)
    15.12.19  15:00FT SGS Essen W5 - 2SC Sand W (3 - 1)
    14.12.19  14:00FT VfL Wolfsburg W4 - 0MSV Duisburg W (0 - 0)
    13.12.19  20:15FT Frankfurt W2 - 3Bayern Munich W (1 - 1)
  • Women Bundesliga - Round 12
  • 09.02.20  15:00 MSV Duisburg W - FC Cologne W -
  • Women Bundesliga - Round 14
  • 14.02.20  20:15 1899 Hoffenheim W - VfL Wolfsburg W -

    Germany: Telekom Cup

  • Winter - Final
  • 13.01.19  17:35AP Bayern Munich0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Borussia Monchengladbach (0 - 0)
  • Winter - bronze
  • 13.01.19  16:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf3 - 1Hertha Berlin (3 - 1)
  • Winter - Semi Finals
  • 13.01.19  15:20FT Hertha Berlin0 - 1Borussia Monchengladbach (0 - 1)
    13.01.19  14:00AP Fortuna Dusseldorf0 - 0
    (7 - 8)
    Bayern Munich (0 - 0)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Germany's football leagues, Germany's football cups, Germany's football tournaments and Germany's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the German football competitions including the Bundesliga, 2. Bundesliga, 3. Liga, DFB Pokal, Super Cup, Regionalliga Bayern, Regionalliga Nord, Regionalliga Nordost, Regionalliga Süd/Südwest, Regionalliga West, Regionalliga Play Offs, Ligal Pokal, Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg, Oberliga Bayern Nord, Oberliga Bayern South, Oberliga Bayern Süd, Oberliga Bremen, Oberliga Hamburg, Oberliga Hessen, Oberliga Mittelrhein, Oberliga Niederrhein, Oberliga Niedersachsen, Oberliga NOFV-Nord, Oberliga NOFV Relegation Playoff, Oberliga NOFV-Süd, Oberliga Promotion Group North, Oberliga Promotion Group South, Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar, Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein, Oberliga Westfalen, Women Bundesliga & Telekom Cup. Catch up with all of the latest German football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Germany!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement