My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Int/nal Tournaments: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Int/nal Tournaments: Mediterranean Games

  • Final
  • 30.06.18  13:30FT Spain U183 - 2Italy U18 (1 - 1)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 30.06.18  11:00AP Greece U180 - 0
    (6 - 7)
    Morocco U18 (0 - 0)
  • 5th-6th Place - 5P
  • 29.06.18  19:00FT Algeria U180 - 1France U18 (FRA) (0 - 0)
  • 7th-8th Place - 7P
  • 29.06.18  19:00FT Turkey U184 - 2Bosnia & Herzegovina U18 (1 - 2)
  • Semi Finals
  • 28.06.18  21:00FT Spain U182 - 1Morocco U18 (0 - 1)  
    28.06.18  18:00FT Italy U183 - 0Greece U18 (2 - 0)  
  • Group Stage - Matchday 3
  • 26.06.18  21:00FT France U18 (FRA)1 - 3Greece U18 (0 - 0)
    26.06.18  21:00FT Libya U180 - 6Italy U18 (0 - 4)
    26.06.18  18:00FT Algeria U182 - 0Bosnia & Herzegovina U18 (0 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Matchday 2
  • 24.06.18  21:00FT Spain U182 - 1Bosnia & Herzegovina U18 (1 - 0)
    24.06.18  21:00FT Turkey U180 - 1Greece U18 (0 - 0)
    24.06.18  12:00FT Morocco U182 - 1Libya U18 (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Interwetten Summer Cup

  • Final
  • 21.07.18  20:00FT Real Betis (ESP)2 - 1Rot-weiss Essen (GER) (2 - 1)  
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 21.07.18  19:00FT Huddersfield (ENG)0 - 1Werder Bremen (GER) (0 - 1)  
  • Semi Finals
  • 21.07.18  18:00FT Huddersfield (ENG)0 - 2Real Betis (ESP) (0 - 2)  
    21.07.18  17:00FT Rot-weiss Essen (GER)1 - 0Werder Bremen (GER) (1 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Sado International Tournament

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 13.07.18  22:30FT Vitoria Setubal (POR)1 - 1Benfica (POR) (0 - 1)  
    11.07.18  23:00FT Vitoria Setubal (POR)2 - 1Napredak (SRB) (0 - 1)
    10.07.18  21:00FT Benfica (POR)3 - 0Napredak (SRB) (3 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Albena Cup

  • Petit Final - PF
  • 12.02.14  15:30FT Spartak Varna (BUL)1 - 0Ararat Yerevan (ARM) (1 - 0)
  • Final
  • 12.02.14  12:00FT Rakovski 2011 (BUL)2 - 1Kaliakra (BUL) (1 - 1)
  • Group Stage - GS
  • 09.02.14  15:30FT Rakovski 2011 (BUL)1 - 1Ararat Yerevan (ARM) (1 - 0)
    09.02.14  15:30 Spartak Varna (BUL)CANCKaliakra (BUL) -
    07.02.14  15:30FT Spartak Varna (BUL)0 - 1Rakovski 2011 (BUL) (0 - 0)
    07.02.14  15:00FT Kaliakra (BUL)1 - 0Ararat Yerevan (ARM) (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Algarve Challenge Cup

  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 24.07.08  23:45FT Cardiff (ENG)1 - 0Celtic (SCO) (1 - 0)
    24.07.08  21:15FT Guimaraes (POR)1 - 0Middlesbrough (ENG) (0 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 22.07.08  23:45FT Celtic (SCO)1 - 1Middlesbrough (ENG) (0 - 0)
    22.07.08  21:15FT Guimaraes (POR)1 - 2Cardiff (ENG) (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Algarve Cup (Women)

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 06.03.19  21:00FT Poland W0 - 3Norway W (0 - 1)
  • Final Stage - 11/12
  • 06.03.19  20:15AP China W1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Netherlands W (0 - 1)
  • Final Stage - bronze
  • 06.03.19  20:00AP Canada W0 - 0
    (6 - 5)
    Sweden W (0 - 0)
  • Final Stage - 9/10
  • 06.03.19  17:30FT Portugal W1 - 4Iceland W (0 - 2)
  • Final Stage - 5/6
  • 06.03.19  16:15FT Scotland W1 - 0Denmark W (1 - 0)
  • Final Stage - 7/8
  • 06.03.19  16:15FT Switzerland W0 - 2Spain W (0 - 1)
  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 04.03.19  20:30FT Netherlands W0 - 1Poland W (0 - 1)
    04.03.19  19:45FT Switzerland W3 - 1Portugal W (0 - 1)
    04.03.19  17:00FT Iceland W1 - 4Scotland W (0 - 2)
    04.03.19  16:15FT Denmark W1 - 0China W (0 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 2
  • 01.03.19  19:45FT Poland W3 - 0Spain W (2 - 0)
    01.03.19  19:45FT Portugal W2 - 1Sweden W (0 - 0)
    01.03.19  16:15FT China W1 - 3Norway W (0 - 3)
    01.03.19  16:15FT Scotland W0 - 1Canada W (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Andrija Ankovic Memorial Tournament

  • Final
  • 17.01.15  16:30FT Gosk Gabela (BIH)0 - 1Siroki Brijeg (BIH) (0 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 17.01.15  14:30AP Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    HNK Hajduk Split (CRO) (1 - 1)
  • Semi Finals
  • 16.01.15  16:30FT Siroki Brijeg (BIH)2 - 1Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) (1 - 0)  
    16.01.15  14:30AP Gosk Gabela (BIH)2 - 2
    (3 - 2)
    HNK Hajduk Split (CRO) (1 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Antalya Cup

  • Final
  • 12.01.14  19:30AP Galatasaray (TUR)0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Celtic (SCO) (0 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 11.01.14  19:30AP Trabzonspor (TUR)1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Ajax (NED) (1 - 0)
  • Semi Finals
  • 10.01.14  21:30FT Galatasaray (TUR)2 - 1Ajax (NED) (1 - 0)  
    09.01.14  21:30FT Trabzonspor (TUR)1 - 3Celtic (SCO) (1 - 2)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Aphrodite Cup Cyprus (W)

  • Final
  • 15.03.17  16:00AP Latvia W0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Estonia W (0 - 0)  
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 15.03.17  11:30AP Lithuania W1 - 1
    (3 - 1)
    Malta W (1 - 1)
  • 5th - 6th Place - 5P
  • 15.03.17  11:00FT Cyprus W7 - 1Bahrain W (3 - 1)
  • Group Stage - GS
  • 13.03.17  12:00FT Estonia W0 - 0Lithuania W (0 - 0)
    13.03.17  11:30FT Cyprus W1 - 2Malta W (0 - 1)
    12.03.17  11:30FT Cyprus W1 - 2Latvia W (1 - 1)
    12.03.17  11:00FT Lithuania W2 - 0Bahrain W (1 - 0)
    11.03.17  11:30FT Estonia W3 - 0Bahrain W (1 - 0)
    11.03.17  11:00FT Malta W0 - 1Latvia W (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Arab Club Champions Cup

  • Final Stage - Quarter Finals
  • 16.02.19  20:00FT Al Hilal (SDN)3 - 0Al-Ittihad FC (SAR) (3 - 0)  
    16.02.19  20:00FT Al Merreikh (SDN)3 - 0MC Alger (ALG) (2 - 0)  
    16.02.19  16:30FT Al-Wasl FC (UAE)2 - 2Al-Ahli Jeddah (SAR) (1 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Arab Nations Cup

  • Final
  • 06.07.12  21:00AP Libya1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Morocco (0 - 1)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 05.07.12  21:00FT Saudi Arabia0 - 1Iraq (0 - 1)
  • Semi Finals
  • 03.07.12  21:30FT Morocco2 - 1Iraq (2 - 0)  
    03.07.12  18:15FT Saudi Arabia0 - 2Libya (0 - 0)  
  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 30.06.12  19:45FT Egypt1 - 1Lebanon (1 - 0)  
    30.06.12  19:45FT Sudan1 - 1Iraq (1 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Asian Challenge Cup

  • Final
  • 26.01.12  15:30FT Seongnam FC (KOR)5 - 1Shimizu S-pulse (JPN) (4 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 26.01.12  13:00AP South China FC (HKG)1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Guangzhou Evergrande FC (CHN) (1 - 0)
  • Semi Finals
  • 23.01.12  13:30AP South China FC (HKG)1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Shimizu S-pulse (JPN) (0 - 1)  
    23.01.12  11:00FT Guangzhou Evergrande FC (CHN)1 - 5Seongnam FC (KOR) (1 - 4)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Ata Cup - Turkey

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 17.11.07  15:00FT Genclerbirligi (TUR)0 - 0Konyaspor (TUR) (0 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 16.11.07  15:00FT Hacettepe SK (TUR)1 - 0Konyaspor (TUR) (0 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 15.11.07  15:00FT Genclerbirligi (TUR)1 - 2Hacettepe SK (TUR) (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Atlanta MLS Challenge

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 13.03.11  22:00FT Houston Dynamo (USA)3 - 1New England Revolution (USA) (2 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 12.03.11  03:30FT Houston Dynamo (USA)0 - 1Columbus Crew (USA) (0 - 1)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 10.03.11  03:30FT New England Revolution (USA)1 - 3Columbus Crew (USA) (0 - 2)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Atlantic Cup

  • Group Stage - Round 1
  • 06.02.19  19:00AP IFK Norrkoping (SWE)1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Farense (POR) (1 - 1)
    04.02.19  23:00FT Aarhus (DEN)3 - 2Rosenborg (NOR) (1 - 1)
    04.02.19  15:00FT SV Mattersburg (AUT)1 - 4IFK Norrkoping (SWE) (1 - 1)
    01.02.19  23:00FT Rosenborg (NOR)0 - 2Slavia Praha (CZE) (0 - 1)
    01.02.19  16:00FT Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)2 - 0Beijing Guoan (CHN) (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Baltic Cup

  • Final
  • 31.05.14  20:00FT Latvia1 - 0Lithuania (1 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 31.05.14  15:00FT Finland2 - 0Estonia (0 - 0)
  • Semi Finals
  • 29.05.14  20:15AP Latvia0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Estonia (0 - 0)  
    29.05.14  17:00FT Finland0 - 1Lithuania (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Baltic Cup U21

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 20.06.10  13:00FT Estonia U211 - 1Lithuania U21 (0 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 19.06.10  13:00FT Latvia U211 - 0Estonia U21 (1 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 18.06.10  13:00FT Lithuania U212 - 1Latvia U21 (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Baltic League

  • Final
  • 18.06.11  16:00AP FK Ventspils (LAT)1 - 1
    (5 - 6)
    Skonto Riga (LAT) (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Barcelona Asia Tour

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 11.08.07  09:30FT Mission Hills Inv.Xi (CHN)0 - 4Barcelona (ESP) (0 - 3)  
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 07.08.07  13:00FT Yokohama F. Marinos (JPN)0 - 1Barcelona (ESP) (0 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 05.08.07  13:00FT Beijing Guoan (CHN)0 - 3Barcelona (ESP) (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Bilyoner.com Cup

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 14.01.09  14:30FT Kocaelispor (TUR)1 - 1Gaziantepspor (TUR) (1 - 0)
    13.01.09  14:30FT Istanbul Basaksehir (TUR)1 - 0Samsunspor (TUR) (0 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 09.01.09  14:30FT Kocaelispor (TUR)1 - 4Istanbul Basaksehir (TUR) (1 - 4)
    08.01.09  14:30FT Gaziantepspor (TUR)2 - 4Samsunspor (TUR) (1 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Birra Moretti Trophy

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 22.08.08  00:15AP AC Milan (ITA)0 - 0
    (4 - 5)
    Juventus (ITA) (0 - 0)  
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 21.08.08  23:00FT AC Milan (ITA)1 - 0Napoli (ITA) (1 - 0)  
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 21.08.08  21:45AP Napoli (ITA)0 - 0
    (4 - 5)
    Juventus (ITA) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Brussels Tournament

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 16.07.11  21:00FT Standard Liege (BEL)1 - 3Fenerbahce (TUR) (1 - 2)
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 15.07.11  19:00FT Standard Liege (BEL)3 - 0Twente (NED) (1 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 14.07.11  21:00FT Twente (NED)4 - 3Fenerbahce (TUR) (4 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Carolina Challenge Cup

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 25.02.18  03:30FT Charleston Battery (USA)0 - 0Atlanta United FC (USA) (0 - 0)
    25.02.18  01:00FT Columbus Crew (USA)2 - 0Minnesota Stars FC (USA) (2 - 0)
    22.02.18  03:30FT Atlanta United FC (USA)1 - 1Minnesota Stars FC (USA) (0 - 0)
    22.02.18  01:00FT Charleston Battery (USA)1 - 2Columbus Crew (USA) (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Champions Cup

  • Champions Cup - Round 1
  • 10.08.19  19:06FT Atletico Madrid (ESP)2 - 1Juventus (ITA) (2 - 1)
    04.08.19  17:06AP Tottenham (ENG)1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Inter (ITA) (1 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Channel One Cup

  • Final - Round 1
  • 31.01.08  21:00AP Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)2 - 2
    (2 - 3)
    Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) (0 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 29.01.08  19:00FT CSKA Moscow (RUS)0 - 1Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) (0 - 0)  
    28.01.08  21:00FT FK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)2 - 5Spartak Moscow (RUS) (0 - 3)  
  • Group Stage - Round 2
  • 27.01.08  21:00FT CSKA Moscow (RUS)1 - 3Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) (1 - 2)  
    26.01.08  21:00FT Dynamo Kyiv (UKR)1 - 1FK Crvena Zvezda (SRB) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Chicago Sister Cities International cup

  • Final
  • 23.05.10  04:30AP FK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)1 - 1
    (7 - 6)
    Paris Saint Germain (FRA) (0 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 23.05.10  02:00FT Chicago Fire (USA)0 - 3Legia Warszawa (POL) (0 - 0)
  • Semi Finals
  • 20.05.10  05:30FT Legia Warszawa (POL)0 - 1FK Crvena Zvezda (SRB) (0 - 0)  
    20.05.10  03:00FT Chicago Fire (USA)0 - 1Paris Saint Germain (FRA) (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Chicago Trophy

  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 30.07.07  01:30FT Sevilla (ESP)0 - 1Wisla Krakow (POL) (0 - 0)
    29.07.07  23:00FT Reggina (ITA)0 - 2Toluca (MEX) (0 - 1)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 28.07.07  04:30FT Sevilla (ESP)1 - 0Toluca (MEX) (1 - 0)
    28.07.07  02:05FT Reggina (ITA)1 - 1Wisla Krakow (POL) (1 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: China International Cup

  • Final
  • 26.03.18  14:35FT Wales0 - 1Uruguay (0 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 26.03.18  10:35FT China (CHN)1 - 4Czech Republic (1 - 0)
  • Semi Finals
  • 23.03.18  14:35FT Uruguay2 - 0Czech Republic (2 - 0)  
    22.03.18  14:35FT China (CHN)0 - 6Wales (0 - 4)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: City of Guimaraes Trophy

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 02.08.09  23:15FT Guimaraes (POR)0 - 2Benfica (POR) (0 - 1)
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 01.08.09  23:15FT Benfica (POR)4 - 0Portsmouth (ENG) (2 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 31.07.09  23:15FT Guimaraes (POR)2 - 0Portsmouth (ENG) (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Commonwealth of Ind. States Cup

  • Final - Round 1
  • 23.01.16  19:00FT Moldova U212 - 4Russia U21 (1 - 1)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 23.01.16  16:30AP Kyrgyzstan U210 - 0
    (1 - 4)
    Estonia U21 (0 - 0)
  • Fifth Place - 5P
  • 23.01.16  13:15AP Belarus U210 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Latvia U21 (0 - 0)
  • Seventh Place - 7P
  • 23.01.16  11:00FT Kazakhstan U213 - 2Tajikistan U21 (2 - 1)
  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 21.01.16  19:00FT Estonia U211 - 2Russia U21 (0 - 2)
    21.01.16  16:30FT Latvia U213 - 2Tajikistan U21 (1 - 0)
    21.01.16  14:15FT Kyrgyzstan U212 - 2Kazakhstan U21 (0 - 1)
    21.01.16  12:00FT Belarus U212 - 1Moldova U21 (1 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 2
  • 19.01.16  19:00FT Russia U212 - 1Latvia U21 (1 - 1)
    19.01.16  16:30FT Tajikistan U211 - 4Estonia U21 (0 - 2)
    19.01.16  14:15FT Kazakhstan U210 - 0Belarus U21 (0 - 0)
    19.01.16  12:00FT Moldova U212 - 0Kyrgyzstan U21 (0 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 1
  • 17.01.16  19:00FT Russia U212 - 1Tajikistan U21 (1 - 1)
    17.01.16  16:30FT Latvia U211 - 2Estonia U21 (1 - 1)
    17.01.16  14:15FT Kazakhstan U210 - 1Moldova U21 (0 - 0)
    17.01.16  12:00FT Belarus U210 - 1Kyrgyzstan U21 (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Antel

  • Final
  • 24.01.16  04:15AP Club Nacional (URU)0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Palmeiras (BRA) (0 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 24.01.16  02:00AP Penarol (URU)1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Libertad Asuncion (PAR) (1 - 0)
  • Semi Finals
  • 21.01.16  03:15FT Club Nacional (URU)3 - 1Penarol (URU) (1 - 1)  
    21.01.16  00:30FT Palmeiras (BRA)2 - 0Libertad Asuncion (PAR) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Bandes

  • Final
  • 17.01.16  04:15FT Penarol (URU)1 - 0Cerro Porteno (PAR) (1 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 17.01.16  02:00FT Club Nacional (URU)1 - 0Banfield (ARG) (1 - 0)
  • Semi Finals
  • 15.01.16  04:15AP Club Nacional (URU)1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Penarol (URU) (1 - 0)  
    15.01.16  02:00FT Banfield (ARG)0 - 2Cerro Porteno (PAR) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Bimbo

  • Final
  • 20.01.13  03:15 Penarol (URU)CANCAtletico Tucuman (ARG) -
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 20.01.13  01:00 Club Nacional (URU)CANCAtletico De Rafaela (ARG) -
  • Semi Finals
  • 17.01.13  03:15FT Club Nacional (URU)0 - 1Penarol (URU) (0 - 0)  
    17.01.13  01:10FT Atletico De Rafaela (ARG)0 - 1Atletico Tucuman (ARG) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Catalunya

  • Final
  • 09.08.11  22:45FT Barcelona (ESP)0 - 3Espanyol (ESP) (0 - 0)
  • Semi Finals
  • 08.08.11  22:45FT Girona (ESP)1 - 2Barcelona (ESP) (1 - 1)  
    08.08.11  20:00FT Gimnastic (ESP)1 - 2Espanyol (ESP) (1 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Ciudad de Rosario

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 24.01.11  02:15FT Newells Old Boys (ARG)0 - 2Universidad Catolica (CHI) (0 - 1)
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 22.01.11  03:00FT Newells Old Boys (ARG)0 - 0Alianza Lima (PER) (0 - 0)  
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 20.01.11  02:00FT Universidad Catolica (CHI)2 - 3Alianza Lima (PER) (0 - 3)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Comunicaciones Antel

  • Final
  • 22.01.12  02:15FT Olimpia (PAR)2 - 0Club Nacional (URU) (0 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 22.01.12  00:10FT Libertad Asuncion (PAR)2 - 2Penarol (URU) (1 - 0)
  • Semi Finals
  • 20.01.12  03:15FT Club Nacional (URU)1 - 0Penarol (URU) (0 - 0)  
    20.01.12  01:00FT Olimpia (PAR)1 - 0Libertad Asuncion (PAR) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Del Pacifico

  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 12.04.12  04:00FT Peru0 - 3Chile (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Copa del Sol

  • Final
  • 06.02.14  21:00FT Stromsgodset (NOR)1 - 0FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) (0 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 1
  • 03.02.14  21:00FT Molde (NOR)2 - 0Benfica Luanda (ANG) (1 - 0)
    03.02.14  18:00FT Haugesund (NOR)1 - 2FC Vestsjaelland (DEN) (1 - 0)
    03.02.14  15:00FT Stromsgodset (NOR)5 - 1Daugava Daugavpils (LAT) (2 - 0)
    02.02.14  21:00FT Costuleni (MLD)0 - 3Rosenborg (NOR) (0 - 0)
    02.02.14  18:00FT FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU)1 - 0AIK Stockholm (SWE) (0 - 0)
    31.01.14  21:00FT Molde (NOR)2 - 1FC Vestsjaelland (DEN) (2 - 0)
    31.01.14  18:00FT Stromsgodset (NOR)1 - 0Benfica Luanda (ANG) (0 - 0)
    31.01.14  15:00FT Daugava Daugavpils (LAT)1 - 4Haugesund (NOR) (0 - 3)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Hesperia

  • Final
  • 12.01.12  03:30FT Carabobo FC (VEN)1 - 0Mineros de Guyana (VEN) (0 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 12.01.12  00:30AP Zamora FC (VEN)2 - 2
    (3 - 4)
    Caracas FC (VEN) (2 - 1)
  • Semi Finals
  • 11.01.12  03:30FT Carabobo FC (VEN)1 - 0Caracas FC (VEN) (1 - 0)  
    11.01.12  00:45FT Zamora FC (VEN)1 - 3Mineros de Guyana (VEN) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Suat

  • Final
  • 16.01.16  04:15FT Danubio (URU)3 - 1CA River Plate (URU) (0 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 16.01.16  02:00FT Defensor Sporting (URU)1 - 0Argentinos Jrs (ARG) (0 - 0)  
  • Semi Finals
  • 14.01.16  04:15FT Defensor Sporting (URU)0 - 1Danubio (URU) (0 - 0)  
    14.01.16  02:00FT Argentinos Jrs (ARG)1 - 5CA River Plate (URU) (0 - 2)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Tijuana

  • Final
  • 10.07.11  03:00FT Club San Luis (MEX)1 - 0Puebla (MEX) (0 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 10.07.11  00:30FT Club Tijuana (MEX)0 - 1Monterrey (MEX) (0 - 0)
  • Semi Finals
  • 07.07.11  03:10AP Club Tijuana (MEX)1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Club San Luis (MEX) (0 - 1)  
    07.07.11  00:30FT Monterrey (MEX)0 - 1Puebla (MEX) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Costa Del Sol Trophy

  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 27.01.13  18:00FT Dinamo Moscow (RUS)1 - 3Dnipro Dnipropetrov. (UKR) (1 - 1)
    27.01.13  15:00FT Videoton FC (HUN)3 - 1Rapid Bucuresti (ROU) (2 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 24.01.13  20:00FT Dnipro Dnipropetrov. (UKR)3 - 1Rapid Bucuresti (ROU) (1 - 0)
    24.01.13  17:30FT Dinamo Moscow (RUS)0 - 0Videoton FC (HUN) (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Ctfa International Tournament

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 05.12.17  14:00FT Chinese Taipei2 - 0Laos (2 - 0)
    05.12.17  11:00FT East Timor1 - 0Philippines (0 - 0)
    04.12.17  14:00FT Chinese Taipei3 - 1East Timor (1 - 0)
    03.12.17  14:00FT Chinese Taipei3 - 0Philippines (1 - 0)
    03.12.17  11:00FT Laos2 - 1East Timor (2 - 0)
    01.12.17  11:00FT Laos1 - 3Philippines (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Cyprus International Football Tournament

  • Petit Final - PF
  • 09.02.11  21:30AP Cyprus1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Romania (0 - 0)
  • Final
  • 09.02.11  21:30AP Sweden1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Ukraine (1 - 1)
  • Semi Finals
  • 08.02.11  21:30AP Romania2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    Ukraine (2 - 2)  
    08.02.11  20:00FT Cyprus0 - 2Sweden (0 - 2)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Derby Cup

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 04.07.11  22:25AP Alemannia Aachen (GER)0 - 0
    (2 - 3)
    Borussia Monchengladbach (GER) (0 - 0)  
    04.07.11  21:20AP Borussia Monchengladbach (GER)0 - 0
    (0 - 2)
    Fortuna Dusseldorf (GER) (0 - 0)  
    04.07.11  20:15FT Alemannia Aachen (GER)0 - 1Fortuna Dusseldorf (GER) (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Desert Diamond Cup

  • Final
  • 26.02.17  04:00FT Colorado Rapids (USA)0 - 2Houston Dynamo (USA) (0 - 1)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 26.02.17  01:30FT Sporting Kansas City (USA)0 - 1New York City FC (USA) (0 - 0)
  • 5th - 6th Place - 5P
  • 25.02.17  23:00FT New England Revolution (USA)2 - 0New York Red Bulls (USA) (0 - 0)
  • Group Stage - GS
  • 23.02.17  03:00FT New York City FC (USA)0 - 1Colorado Rapids (USA) (0 - 1)
    23.02.17  00:00FT Houston Dynamo (USA)2 - 2New York Red Bulls (USA) (2 - 0)
    22.02.17  21:00FT Sporting Kansas City (USA)2 - 6New England Revolution (USA) (1 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Dewellbon Cup (WOMEN)

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 27.10.15  11:00FT England W1 - 0Australia W (0 - 0)
    25.10.15  11:00FT China W1 - 1Australia W (1 - 1)
    23.10.15  10:00FT China W2 - 1England W (2 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Dubai Cup

  • Final - Round 1
  • 07.01.08  20:00FT Internacional (BRA)2 - 1Inter (ITA) (1 - 1)
  • Petit Final - Round 1
  • 07.01.08  17:00FT VfB Stuttgart (GER)1 - 0Ajax (NED) (0 - 0)
  • Semi Finals - Round 1
  • 05.01.08  20:00AP Inter (ITA)2 - 2
    (3 - 2)
    Ajax (NED) (1 - 1)  
    05.01.08  17:00FT VfB Stuttgart (GER)0 - 1Internacional (BRA) (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Dubai Football Challenge

  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 12.01.08  18:30FT United Arab Emirates0 - 1Vasco DA Gama (BRA) (0 - 0)
    12.01.08  16:00FT Hamburger SV (GER)4 - 0China (CHN) (1 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 10.01.08  18:30FT United Arab Emirates0 - 0China (CHN) (0 - 0)
    10.01.08  16:00FT Hamburger SV (GER)2 - 1Vasco DA Gama (BRA) (1 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Ege Cup - Turkey

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 03.01.08  19:00FT Denizlispor (TUR)1 - 6Konyaspor (TUR) (0 - 3)
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 02.01.08  19:00FT Genclerbirligi (TUR)0 - 1Denizlispor (TUR) (0 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 30.12.07  19:00FT Genclerbirligi (TUR)6 - 1Konyaspor (TUR) (3 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Emirates Stadium Cup

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 30.07.17  18:20FT Arsenal (ENG)1 - 2Sevilla (ESP) (0 - 0)
    30.07.17  16:00FT RB Leipzig (GER)2 - 0Benfica (POR) (1 - 0)
    29.07.17  18:20FT Arsenal (ENG)5 - 2Benfica (POR) (2 - 2)
    29.07.17  16:00FT RB Leipzig (GER)0 - 1Sevilla (ESP) (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Florida Challenge Cup

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 16.01.17  00:45FT Bahia (BRA)0 - 1Estudiantes L.P. (ARG) (0 - 1)
    15.01.17  00:00FT Atletico-MG (BRA)2 - 0FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (USA) (1 - 0)
    13.01.17  03:00AP VfL Wolfsburg (GER)0 - 0
    (3 - 2)
    Bahia (BRA) (0 - 0)
    12.01.17  03:00FT Bayer Leverkusen (GER)1 - 0Atletico-MG (BRA) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Florida Playoff Cup

  • Final
  • 22.01.17  02:00AP Corinthians (BRA)0 - 0
    (3 - 4)
    Sao Paulo (BRA) (0 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 21.01.17  23:15FT Vasco DA Gama (BRA)1 - 0River Plate (ARG) (0 - 0)
  • Semi Finals - Semi Final
  • 20.01.17  03:00AP Sao Paulo (BRA)0 - 0
    (8 - 7)
    River Plate (ARG) (0 - 0)  
    19.01.17  03:00FT Vasco DA Gama (BRA)1 - 4Corinthians (BRA) (1 - 2)  
  • 5th - 8th Place - 5TH PLACE
  • 19.01.17  00:30FT Barcelona SC (ECU)0 - 1Millonarios (COL) (0 - 0)
  • Quarter Finals
  • 15.01.17  22:00FT River Plate (ARG)1 - 0Millonarios (COL) (1 - 0)  
    15.01.17  22:00FT Vasco DA Gama (BRA)2 - 1Barcelona SC (ECU) (1 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Football Impact Cup

  • Tournaments - Round 3
  • 23.01.13  21:30FT Ferencvarosi TC (HUN)2 - 1FCSB (ROU) (1 - 1)
    23.01.13  18:30FT Dynamo Kyiv (UKR)1 - 0FC Basel 1893 (SUI) (1 - 0)
  • Tournaments - Round 2
  • 21.01.13  21:30FT Dynamo Kyiv (UKR)0 - 2FCSB (ROU) (0 - 1)
    21.01.13  18:00FT Ferencvarosi TC (HUN)2 - 2FC Basel 1893 (SUI) (0 - 2)
  • Tournaments - Round 1
  • 18.01.13  21:30FT FC Basel 1893 (SUI)1 - 1FCSB (ROU) (0 - 0)
    18.01.13  18:00FT Ferencvarosi TC (HUN)3 - 2Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) (1 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Four Nations Alpe-Adria U21 Cup

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 29.03.11  17:00FT Israel U211 - 1Albania U21 (0 - 0)  
    29.03.11  17:00FT Romania U212 - 1Georgia U21 (0 - 1)  
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 26.03.11  18:00FT Georgia U211 - 3Albania U21 (0 - 2)  
    26.03.11  18:00FT Romania U211 - 1Israel U21 (0 - 0)  
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 23.03.11  18:00FT Israel U212 - 0Georgia U21 (0 - 0)  
    23.03.11  18:00FT Romania U212 - 0Albania U21 (1 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Four Nations Tournament - Austria

  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 11.09.07  21:30FT Austria0 - 2Chile (0 - 0)
    11.09.07  21:15FT Japan4 - 3Switzerland (0 - 2)  
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 07.09.07  21:30AP Austria0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Japan (0 - 0)
    07.09.07  19:00FT Chile1 - 2Switzerland (1 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Guadiana Cup

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 01.08.10  23:15FT Benfica (POR)4 - 1Aston Villa (ENG) (3 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 31.07.10  23:15FT Aston Villa (ENG)3 - 1Feyenoord (NED) (1 - 1)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 30.07.10  23:15AP Benfica (POR)4 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Feyenoord (NED) (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Hawaiian Islands Invitational

  • Final
  • 26.02.12  08:30FT Busan I Park (KOR)3 - 0Yokohama FC (JPN) (2 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 26.02.12  06:00FT Melbourne City (AUS)0 - 1Colorado Rapids (USA) (0 - 1)  
  • Semi Finals
  • 24.02.12  09:30FT Yokohama FC (JPN)2 - 1Colorado Rapids (USA) (0 - 0)  
    24.02.12  07:00AP Busan I Park (KOR)0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Melbourne City (AUS) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: II Komia Tournament

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 13.02.11  15:30FT HJK Helsinki (FIN)2 - 3Djurgardens IF (SWE) (1 - 1)
    13.02.11  13:15FT Orebro SK (SWE)3 - 1Turku PS (FIN) (3 - 0)
    13.02.11  11:00FT SJK (FIN)0 - 7Flora Tallinn (EST) (0 - 5)
    11.02.11  20:30FT Orebro SK (SWE)3 - 1Flora Tallinn (EST) (0 - 0)
    11.02.11  18:00FT SJK (FIN)1 - 2Djurgardens IF (SWE) (1 - 0)
    10.02.11  20:30FT Djurgardens IF (SWE)0 - 0Flora Tallinn (EST) (0 - 0)
    10.02.11  18:00FT HJK Helsinki (FIN)2 - 2Orebro SK (SWE) (1 - 0)
    09.02.11  20:00FT SJK (FIN)1 - 0HJK Helsinki (FIN) (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: ING Cup - Hong Kong

  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 02.08.08  14:30FT Ivory Coast1 - 1Netherlands (0 - 1)  
    02.08.08  12:00FT Cameroon1 - 0USA (1 - 0)  
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 30.07.08  15:45FT Cameroon0 - 2Netherlands (0 - 0)  
    30.07.08  13:30FT Ivory Coast0 - 0USA (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: World Youth Festival Toulon

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 15.06.19  17:00AP Brazil U221 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Japan U22 (1 - 1)
  • Final Stage - bronze
  • 15.06.19  14:30AP Mexico U220 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Ireland U21 (0 - 0)
  • Placement Matches - 7/8
  • 13.06.19  17:00FT Chile U232 - 1China U23 (2 - 1)
  • Final Stage - Semi Finals
  • 12.06.19  18:30FT Brazil U222 - 0Ireland U21 (1 - 0)
    12.06.19  16:00AP Japan U222 - 2
    (5 - 4)
    Mexico U22 (0 - 0)
  • Placement Matches - 5/6
  • 12.06.19  12:00FT Portugal U193 - 0France U18 (FRA) (3 - 0)
  • Placement Matches - 9/10
  • 11.06.19  20:00FT Guatemala U230 - 4England U20 (0 - 4)
  • Placement Matches - 11/12
  • 11.06.19  17:00AP Bahrain U231 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Qatar U23 (1 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 09.06.19  18:30FT Mexico U221 - 0China U23 (0 - 0)
    09.06.19  16:00FT Bahrain U230 - 1Ireland U21 (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Istria Winter Cup

  • Final
  • 03.02.18  17:15FT Rudar Velenje (SLO)2 - 3FK Krupa (BIH) (2 - 1)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 03.02.18  15:00FT Budafoki LC (HUN)3 - 2Novigrad (CRO) (2 - 1)
  • 5th-6th Place - 5P
  • 03.02.18  12:45 Siroki Brijeg (BIH)CANCGyirmot SE (HUN) -  
  • Group Stage - GS
  • 01.02.18  17:00FT Budafoki LC (HUN)1 - 1Siroki Brijeg (BIH) (0 - 0)
    01.02.18  13:00FT FK Krupa (BIH)2 - 1Gyirmot SE (HUN) (0 - 1)
    31.01.18  17:00FT Rudar Velenje (SLO)2 - 2Budafoki LC (HUN) (1 - 0)
    31.01.18  13:00FT Novigrad (CRO)1 - 1Gyirmot SE (HUN) (1 - 1)
    30.01.18  17:00FT Rudar Velenje (SLO)1 - 0Siroki Brijeg (BIH) (1 - 0)
    29.01.18  17:00FT Novigrad (CRO)1 - 1FK Krupa (BIH) (1 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Izmir Cup - Turkey

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 28.05.08  19:30FT Konyaspor (TUR)2 - 2Boluspor (TUR) (1 - 1)
    28.05.08  17:30FT Altay (TUR)1 - 2Manisaspor (TUR) (1 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 26.05.08  19:30FT Konyaspor (TUR)1 - 4Altay (TUR) (0 - 3)
    26.05.08  17:30FT Boluspor (TUR)0 - 4Manisaspor (TUR) (0 - 2)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 24.05.08  19:00FT Altay (TUR)0 - 0Boluspor (TUR) (0 - 0)
    23.05.08  19:00FT Konyaspor (TUR)1 - 4Manisaspor (TUR) (1 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Java Cup

  • Final
  • 26.07.12  16:45 Indonesia (INA)CANCGalatasaray (TUR) -  
  • Semi Finals
  • 26.07.12  15:00 MalaysiaCANCGalatasaray (TUR) -  
    26.07.12  13:00 Indonesia (INA)CANCEverton (ENG) -  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Jomo Cup

  • All Star Game - ASG
  • 08.08.09  13:00FT K-League Stars (KOR)1 - 4J. League Stars (JPN) (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Kings Cup - Thailand

  • Kings Cup - Thailand - Final
  • 08.06.19  15:45AP Curacao1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Vietnam (0 - 0)
  • Kings Cup - Thailand - bronze
  • 08.06.19  11:30FT India1 - 0Thailand (1 - 0)
  • Kings Cup - Thailand - Semi-finals
  • 05.06.19  15:45FT Thailand0 - 1Vietnam (0 - 0)
    05.06.19  11:30FT Curacao3 - 1India (3 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Kirin Cup - Japan

  • Kirin Challenge Cup - Matchday 3
  • 10.10.17  13:30FT Japan3 - 3Haiti (2 - 1)
  • Kirin Challenge Cup - Matchday 2
  • 06.10.17  13:20FT Japan2 - 1New Zealand (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Korantina Homes Cup

  • Tournament - Matchday 3
  • 11.11.17  16:00FT FC UFA (RUS)3 - 0Pafos FC (CYP) (1 - 0)
  • Tournament - Matchday 2
  • 10.11.17  18:00FT A.E.L. (CYP)2 - 3FC UFA (RUS) (0 - 2)
  • Tournament - Matchday 1
  • 08.11.17  19:00FT Pafos FC (CYP)5 - 2A.E.L. (CYP) (2 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: La Manga Cup

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 22.02.12  20:00FT Valerenga (NOR)0 - 0Dnipro Dnipropetrov. (UKR) (0 - 0)
    22.02.12  17:00AP FC Nordsjaelland (DEN)2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    Viking (NOR) (1 - 1)
    22.02.12  14:00FT Stromsgodset (NOR)4 - 1FK Ekranas (LIT) (3 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 19.02.12  20:00FT Valerenga (NOR)2 - 0FK Ekranas (LIT) (1 - 0)
    19.02.12  18:00AP Dnipro Dnipropetrov. (UKR)1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Viking (NOR) (1 - 1)
    19.02.12  17:00FT FC Nordsjaelland (DEN)2 - 0Stromsgodset (NOR) (2 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 16.02.12  20:00FT Stromsgodset (NOR)0 - 1Valerenga (NOR) (0 - 1)
    16.02.12  17:00FT Dnipro Dnipropetrov. (UKR)1 - 4FC Nordsjaelland (DEN) (0 - 2)

    Int/nal Tournaments: La Manga Cup (W)

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 24.01.17  20:00FT England W0 - 0Sweden W (0 - 0)
    22.01.17  20:00FT England W0 - 1Norway W (0 - 1)
    19.01.17  20:00FT Sweden W1 - 2Norway W (1 - 2)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Lara Cup - Turkey

  • Petit Final - Round 1
  • 04.01.08  18:40FT Altay (TUR)1 - 0Manisaspor (TUR) (1 - 0)
  • Final - Round 1
  • 04.01.08  17:00FT Sivasspor (TUR)0 - 1Hacettepe SK (TUR) (0 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 1
  • 02.01.08  19:00FT Manisaspor (TUR)0 - 3Hacettepe SK (TUR) (0 - 0)
    02.01.08  17:30FT Altay (TUR)0 - 1Sivasspor (TUR) (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Lev Yashin Cup

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 03.07.10  15:00FT Dinamo Moscow (RUS)2 - 0Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) (1 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 02.07.10  18:00FT Dynamo Kyiv (UKR)4 - 1Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (2 - 1)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 01.07.10  18:00FT Dinamo Moscow (RUS)2 - 1Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (2 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: LG Amsterdam Tournament

  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 26.07.09  22:25FT Ajax (NED)2 - 3Benfica (POR) (1 - 2)
    26.07.09  20:00FT Sunderland (ENG)2 - 0Atletico Madrid (ESP) (1 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 24.07.09  22:15FT Ajax (NED)3 - 3Atletico Madrid (ESP) (1 - 2)
    24.07.09  20:00FT Sunderland (ENG)0 - 2Benfica (POR) (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: LG Cup Africa 2011

  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 13.11.11  21:45AP Morocco1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Cameroon (0 - 0)
    13.11.11  19:00AP Uganda0 - 0
    (3 - 2)
    Sudan (0 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 11.11.11  23:30FT Morocco0 - 1Uganda (0 - 0)
    11.11.11  20:30FT Cameroon3 - 1Sudan (2 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Liga Total Cup - Germany

  • Final
  • 05.08.12  19:35AP Borussia Dortmund (GER)3 - 3
    (4 - 5)
    Werder Bremen (GER) (3 - 2)  
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 05.08.12  17:45FT Hamburger SV (GER)0 - 1Bayern Munich (GER) (0 - 1)  
  • Semi Finals
  • 04.08.12  19:35AP Bayern Munich (GER)2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    Werder Bremen (GER) (1 - 1)  
    04.08.12  17:45FT Hamburger SV (GER)0 - 1Borussia Dortmund (GER) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Lisbon Honour Cup

  • Final
  • 20.07.14  22:30FT Benfica (POR)0 - 1Sporting CP (POR) (0 - 1)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 20.07.14  20:00FT Estoril (POR)2 - 1Belenenses (POR) (1 - 0)
  • Semi Finals
  • 18.07.14  23:45FT Sporting CP (POR)2 - 1Belenenses (POR) (2 - 0)  
    18.07.14  21:00FT Benfica (POR)1 - 0Estoril (POR) (1 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Los Angeles Galaxy Asia Pacific Tour

  • Los Angeles Galaxy Asia Pacific Tour - Round 3
  • 06.12.11  11:30AP Melbourne Victory (AUS)2 - 2
    (3 - 4)
    Los Angeles Galaxy (USA) (2 - 1)
  • Los Angeles Galaxy Asia Pacific Tour - Round 2
  • 03.12.11  14:30FT Philippines1 - 6Los Angeles Galaxy (USA) (1 - 2)
  • Los Angeles Galaxy Asia Pacific Tour - Round 1
  • 30.11.11  15:00FT Indonesia XI (INA)0 - 1Los Angeles Galaxy (USA) (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Love Cyprus Cup

  • Final
  • 16.01.09  20:15FT FC Kaiserslautern (GER)2 - 1Energie Cottbus (GER) (1 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 1
  • 14.01.09  22:20FT FC St. Pauli (GER)3 - 3Rapid Vienna (AUT) (3 - 1)
    14.01.09  20:15FT Energie Cottbus (GER)10 - 1Omonia (CYP) (5 - 0)
    12.01.09  22:35FT FC Kaiserslautern (GER)4 - 2FC St. Pauli (GER) (1 - 0)
    12.01.09  20:35FT Omonia (CYP)0 - 8Alemannia Aachen (GER) (0 - 4)
    10.01.09  20:05FT Rapid Vienna (AUT)0 - 2FC Kaiserslautern (GER) (0 - 1)
    10.01.09  18:00FT Alemannia Aachen (GER)2 - 2Energie Cottbus (GER) (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Lunar New Year Cup

  • Lunar New Year Cup - Round 1
  • 19.02.15  10:15AP South China FC (HKG)2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    New York Cosmos (USA) (1 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Lxi Trofeo Carranza

  • Final
  • 15.08.15  23:00FT Atletico Madrid (ESP)3 - 0Real Betis (ESP) (0 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 15.08.15  19:30FT Cadiz (ESP)1 - 3Granada CF (ESP) (1 - 1)
  • Semi Finals
  • 14.08.15  23:00AP Cadiz (ESP)0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Atletico Madrid (ESP) (0 - 0)  
    14.08.15  19:30FT Real Betis (ESP)2 - 1Granada CF (ESP) (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Malta International Football Tournament

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 06.02.08  21:45FT Malta0 - 1Belarus (0 - 0)
    06.02.08  19:30FT Iceland2 - 0Armenia (1 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 04.02.08  21:45FT Malta1 - 0Iceland (1 - 0)
    04.02.08  19:30FT Belarus1 - 2Armenia (1 - 1)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 02.02.08  19:15FT Malta0 - 1Armenia (0 - 0)
    02.02.08  17:00FT Belarus2 - 0Iceland (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Manchester United Asia Tour

  • Tournament - Round 4
  • 26.07.09  15:00FT Hangzhou Greentown (CHN)2 - 8Manchester United (ENG) (0 - 4)
  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 24.07.09  14:00FT FC Seoul (KOR)2 - 3Manchester United (ENG) (2 - 1)
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 20.07.09  15:45FT Malaysian XI (MAS)0 - 2Manchester United (ENG) (0 - 2)
    20.07.09  13:00 Indonesia All Star (INA)CANCManchester United (ENG) -  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Marbella cup

  • Final
  • 10.02.13  18:00FT Atletico Paranaense (BRA)1 - 0Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) (1 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 10.02.13  18:00FT Dynamo Kyiv (UKR)4 - 2Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) (2 - 0)
  • 7th - 8th Place - 7P
  • 10.02.13  15:30FT Lech Poznan (POL)2 - 1Ludogorets (BUL) (1 - 0)
  • 5th - 6th Place - 5P
  • 10.02.13  13:00FT Rapid Bucuresti (ROU)4 - 0Otelul Galati (ROU) (2 - 0)
  • Semi Finals
  • 07.02.13  20:30FT Dynamo Kyiv (UKR)0 - 1Atletico Paranaense (BRA) (0 - 0)  
    07.02.13  18:00FT Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)2 - 1Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) (1 - 0)  
  • Classifications (5-8) - 5-8
  • 07.02.13  15:30FT Otelul Galati (ROU)1 - 0Ludogorets (BUL) (1 - 0)
    07.02.13  13:00FT Lech Poznan (POL)1 - 3Rapid Bucuresti (ROU) (1 - 1)
  • Quarter Finals
  • 04.02.13  20:30FT Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)3 - 1Lech Poznan (POL) (1 - 0)  
    04.02.13  18:00FT Dynamo Kyiv (UKR)1 - 0Otelul Galati (ROU) (0 - 0)  
    04.02.13  15:30FT Ludogorets (BUL)2 - 6Atletico Paranaense (BRA) (0 - 2)  
    04.02.13  13:00AP Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO)1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Rapid Bucuresti (ROU) (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Marrakech Tournament 2011

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 05.01.11  23:05FT Wydad AC (MOR)1 - 1Paris Saint Germain (FRA) (1 - 1)
    05.01.11  21:00FT Kawkab Marrakech (MOR)0 - 0Lyon (FRA) (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Maspalomas Cup

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 13.01.15  19:00FT Celtic (SCO)2 - 3Sparta Praha (CZE) (1 - 3)
    11.01.15  19:00FT Sparta Praha (CZE)2 - 5PSV Eindhoven (NED) (2 - 1)
    10.01.15  15:15FT PSV Eindhoven (NED)1 - 0Celtic (SCO) (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Match Against Poverty - UNDP

  • Match Against Poverty - MAP
  • 13.12.11  21:05FT Hamburger All Stars (GER)4 - 5Ronaldo & Zidane Xi (2 - 3)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Mehmetcik Cup - Turkey

  • Final - Round 1
  • 17.11.07  16:10AP Denizlispor (TUR)2 - 2
    (3 - 4)
    Kasimpasa (TUR) (1 - 1)
  • Petit Final - Round 1
  • 17.11.07  14:00AP Bursaspor (TUR)2 - 2
    (3 - 4)
    Manisaspor (TUR) (1 - 0)
  • Semi Finals - Round 1
  • 16.11.07  21:10AP Manisaspor (TUR)1 - 1
    (6 - 7)
    Kasimpasa (TUR) (1 - 0)
    16.11.07  19:00AP Denizlispor (TUR)1 - 1
    (5 - 3)
    Bursaspor (TUR) (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Memorial Cup

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 14.07.12  22:00AP Southampton (ENG)1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Arsenal (ENG) (1 - 1)  
    14.07.12  20:45FT Arsenal (ENG)1 - 0Anderlecht (BEL) (1 - 0)  
    14.07.12  19:15FT Southampton (ENG)0 - 1Anderlecht (BEL) (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Moscow International Clubs Friendly Tournament

  • Final - Round 1
  • 03.08.08  15:30FT Sevilla (ESP)3 - 0Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) (2 - 0)
  • Petit Final - Round 1
  • 03.08.08  13:00FT AC Milan (ITA)0 - 5Chelsea (ENG) (0 - 3)
  • Semi Finals - Round 1
  • 01.08.08  20:15AP Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS)1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Chelsea (ENG) (0 - 1)  
    01.08.08  18:00FT AC Milan (ITA)0 - 1Sevilla (ESP) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Myanmar International Cup

  • Final
  • 06.06.16  14:30AET Vietnam3 - 0Singapore (0 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 06.06.16  11:30FT Myanmar3 - 0Hong Kong (HKG) (1 - 0)
  • Semi Finals
  • 03.06.16  14:45FT Myanmar0 - 1Singapore (0 - 1)  
    03.06.16  11:30AP Vietnam2 - 2
    (4 - 3)
    Hong Kong (HKG) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Nations Cup

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 29.05.11  20:30FT Ireland1 - 0Scotland (1 - 0)
    27.05.11  21:45FT Wales2 - 0Northern Ireland (1 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 25.05.11  21:45FT Wales1 - 3Scotland (1 - 0)
    24.05.11  21:45FT Ireland5 - 0Northern Ireland (3 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: New York Football Challenge

  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 25.07.10  22:30FT New York Red Bulls (USA)2 - 1Manchester City (ENG) (1 - 0)
    25.07.10  20:00FT Tottenham (ENG)2 - 2Sporting CP (POR) (1 - 1)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 24.07.10  03:30FT Manchester City (ENG)0 - 2Sporting CP (POR) (0 - 2)
    23.07.10  03:30FT New York Red Bulls (USA)1 - 2Tottenham (ENG) (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Nile Basin Cup

  • Final
  • 17.01.11  19:30FT Egypt3 - 1Uganda (1 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 17.01.11  15:45FT Kenya0 - 1Congo DR (0 - 1)
  • Semi Finals
  • 14.01.11  20:00FT Egypt5 - 1Kenya (3 - 0)  
    14.01.11  17:00FT Congo DR0 - 1Uganda (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Oman Four Nations Tournament

  • Final - Round 1
  • 19.12.08  19:30FT Oman2 - 0Ecuador (1 - 0)
  • Petit Final - Round 1
  • 19.12.08  17:00FT China (CHN)0 - 2Iran (0 - 1)
  • Semi Finals
  • 17.12.08  19:30FT Ecuador1 - 0Iran (0 - 0)  
    17.12.08  17:00FT Oman3 - 1China (CHN) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Pan American Games

  • Final
  • 26.07.15  20:05FT Uruguay1 - 0Mexico (1 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 25.07.15  20:05AET Brazil3 - 1Panama (0 - 1)
  • Semi Finals
  • 24.07.15  03:35FT Mexico2 - 1Panama (1 - 0)  
    24.07.15  00:35FT Brazil1 - 2Uruguay (0 - 0)  
  • Preliminary Round - Round 3
  • 22.07.15  03:35FT Uruguay1 - 0Paraguay (0 - 0)
    22.07.15  00:35FT Trinidad & Tobago2 - 4Mexico (2 - 0)
    21.07.15  03:35FT Canada0 - 2Peru (0 - 1)
    21.07.15  00:35FT Brazil3 - 3Panama (3 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Pan-Pacific Championship

  • Final
  • 22.02.09  07:00AP Los Angeles Galaxy (USA)1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Suwon Bluewings (KOR) (0 - 1)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 22.02.09  04:30FT Oita Trinita (JPN)2 - 1Shandong Luneng (CHN) (2 - 1)
  • Kings Cup - Thailand - PF
  • 22.02.09  04:30FT Oita Trinita (JPN)2 - 1Shandong Luneng (CHN) (2 - 1)
  • Semi Finals
  • 19.02.09  07:00FT Los Angeles Galaxy (USA)2 - 0Oita Trinita (JPN) (1 - 0)  
    19.02.09  04:30FT Suwon Bluewings (KOR)1 - 0Shandong Luneng (CHN) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Peace Cup

  • Final
  • 22.07.12  13:30FT Seongnam FC (KOR)0 - 1Hamburger SV (GER) (0 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 22.07.12  10:30FT Sunderland (ENG)3 - 2Groningen (NED) (1 - 2)
  • Semi Finals
  • 20.07.12  13:30FT Hamburger SV (GER)2 - 1Groningen (NED) (1 - 1)  
    19.07.12  13:00FT Seongnam FC (KOR)1 - 0Sunderland (ENG) (1 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Pego Cup - Spain

  • Final - Round 1
  • 31.01.08  17:30AP CSKA Sofia (BUL)0 - 0
    (3 - 2)
    Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) (0 - 0)
  • Petit Final - Round 1
  • 31.01.08  15:00AP Unirea Urziceni (ROU)1 - 1
    (6 - 5)
    SK Austria Karnten (AUT) (0 - 0)
  • Semi Finals - Round 1
  • 28.01.08  17:30AP Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS)1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    SK Austria Karnten (AUT) (0 - 1)  
    28.01.08  15:00FT CSKA Sofia (BUL)2 - 1Unirea Urziceni (ROU) (1 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Playstation Tournament - Bulgaria

  • Final - Round 1
  • 04.08.07  20:25FT CSKA Sofia (BUL)4 - 1Apollon Pontou (GRE) (2 - 1)
  • Petit Final - Round 1
  • 04.08.07  18:00FT Slavia Sofia (BUL)3 - 2Borac Cacak (SRB) (2 - 0)
  • Semi Finals - Round 1
  • 02.08.07  20:30FT CSKA Sofia (BUL)1 - 0Borac Cacak (SRB) (0 - 0)  
    02.08.07  18:00FT Slavia Sofia (BUL)1 - 2Apollon Pontou (GRE) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Port of Rotterdam Tournament

  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 05.08.07  21:00FT Feyenoord (NED)1 - 1Liverpool (ENG) (1 - 0)
    05.08.07  18:45FT FC Porto (POR)3 - 0Shanghai Shenhua (CHN) (3 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 03.08.07  21:45FT Feyenoord (NED)0 - 0FC Porto (POR) (0 - 0)
    03.08.07  19:30FT Liverpool (ENG)2 - 0Shanghai Shenhua (CHN) (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Portland Preseason Tournament

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 24.02.13  04:00FT Portland Timbers (USA)1 - 1AIK Stockholm (SWE) (0 - 1)
    24.02.13  01:30FT San Jose Earthquakes (USA)2 - 1FC Dallas (USA) (1 - 1)
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 21.02.13  06:30FT Portland Timbers (USA)0 - 1FC Dallas (USA) (0 - 1)
    21.02.13  04:00FT AIK Stockholm (SWE)0 - 0San Jose Earthquakes (USA) (0 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 18.02.13  04:00FT Portland Timbers (USA)3 - 3San Jose Earthquakes (USA) (2 - 2)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Portland Timbers Tournament

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 05.03.12  04:00FT Portland Timbers (USA)1 - 0AIK Stockholm (SWE) (1 - 0)
    05.03.12  01:30FT Chivas USA (USA)0 - 5San Jose Earthquakes (USA) (0 - 1)
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 02.03.12  06:30FT Portland Timbers (USA)1 - 1Chivas USA (USA) (0 - 1)
    02.03.12  04:00FT San Jose Earthquakes (USA)0 - 0AIK Stockholm (SWE) (0 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 28.02.12  06:30FT Portland Timbers (USA)1 - 1San Jose Earthquakes (USA) (1 - 0)
    28.02.12  04:00FT Chivas USA (USA)0 - 2AIK Stockholm (SWE) (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Premier League International Cup

  • Group Stage - January
  • 30.01.19  22:00FT Brighton U23 (ENG)0 - 2Bayern Munich U23 (GER) (0 - 0)
    29.01.19  22:00FT Leicester U23 (ENG)3 - 1Feyenoord U23 (NED) (0 - 1)
    27.01.19  16:00FT Bayern Munich U23 (GER)0 - 1Benfica U23 (POR) (0 - 0)
    25.01.19  22:00FT Manchester United U23 (ENG)3 - 0Paris Saint Germain U23 (FRA) (3 - 0)
    24.01.19  22:00FT Liverpool U23 (ENG)2 - 0Swansea U23 (ENG) (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Pro Soccer Classic

  • Final
  • 02.03.14  04:00FT Columbus Crew (USA)4 - 1Sporting Kansas City (USA) (1 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 02.03.14  02:00FT Orlando City SC (USA)4 - 4New York Red Bulls (USA) (1 - 1)
  • 5th - 6th Place - 5P
  • 01.03.14  23:00AP Philadelphia Union (USA)1 - 1
    (4 - 1)
    Montreal Impact (CAN) (1 - 0)
  • 7th - 8th Place - 7P
  • 01.03.14  21:00FT Toronto FC (USA)2 - 4Fluminense (BRA) (2 - 2)
  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 27.02.14  04:00FT Sporting Kansas City (USA)3 - 2Montreal Impact (CAN) (2 - 2)
    27.02.14  02:00FT Orlando City SC (USA)4 - 4Columbus Crew (USA) (1 - 1)
    26.02.14  23:00FT Fluminense (BRA)0 - 1New York Red Bulls (USA) (0 - 0)
    26.02.14  21:00FT Philadelphia Union (USA)0 - 0Toronto FC (USA) (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Ramon de Carranza

  • Final - Round 1
  • 16.08.07  23:00AP Zaragoza (ESP)1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Real Betis (ESP) (0 - 1)
  • Semi Finals - Round 1
  • 15.08.07  23:00FT Real Betis (ESP)1 - 0Real Madrid (ESP) (0 - 0)
    14.08.07  23:00AP Cadiz (ESP)2 - 2
    (5 - 6)
    Zaragoza (ESP) (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Rose City Invitational

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 16.02.17  06:30FT Portland Timbers (USA)2 - 1Vancouver Whitecaps (CAN) (2 - 0)
    16.02.17  04:00FT Real Salt Lake (USA)3 - 3Minnesota Stars FC (USA) (0 - 1)
    13.02.17  04:00FT Portland Timbers (USA)2 - 2Minnesota Stars FC (USA) (0 - 2)
    13.02.17  01:30FT Real Salt Lake (USA)1 - 1Vancouver Whitecaps (CAN) (0 - 0)
    10.02.17  06:30FT Portland Timbers (USA)3 - 3Real Salt Lake (USA) (2 - 1)
    10.02.17  04:00FT Vancouver Whitecaps (CAN)1 - 1Minnesota Stars FC (USA) (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Salzburg Airport Cup

  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 02.07.11  19:30FT Ried (AUT)0 - 1CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) (0 - 1)
    01.07.11  19:30FT Apoel Nicosia (CYP)1 - 1Sparta Praha (CZE) (0 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 28.06.11  19:30FT Sparta Praha (CZE)2 - 2Ried (AUT) (1 - 0)
    27.06.11  19:30FT Apoel Nicosia (CYP)0 - 2CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) (0 - 2)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Salzburgerland Cup

  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 29.06.11  19:45FT Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)2 - 0Maccabi Haifa (ISR) (1 - 0)
    29.06.11  16:00FT Rapid Bucuresti (ROU)2 - 1Austria Vienna (AUT) (1 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 27.06.11  17:30FT Maccabi Haifa (ISR)0 - 1Rapid Bucuresti (ROU) (0 - 1)
    26.06.11  19:00FT Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)3 - 1Austria Vienna (AUT) (2 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Setanta Sports Cup

  • Final
  • 10.05.14  18:00FT Sligo Rovers (IRL)1 - 0Dundalk (IRL) (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Sevgi Cup - Turkey

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 02.01.08  18:00FT Bursaspor (TUR)1 - 0Kasimpasa (TUR) (1 - 0)
    02.01.08  18:00FT Osmanlispor (TUR)1 - 3Kocaelispor (TUR) (1 - 1)
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 30.12.07  18:00FT Bursaspor (TUR)3 - 0Kocaelispor (TUR) (3 - 0)
    30.12.07  18:00FT Osmanlispor (TUR)0 - 2Kasimpasa (TUR) (0 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 28.12.07  18:00FT Kasimpasa (TUR)2 - 0Kocaelispor (TUR) (1 - 0)
    28.12.07  18:00FT Osmanlispor (TUR)1 - 4Bursaspor (TUR) (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Simple Invitational Cup

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 28.02.16  04:00FT Chicago Fire (USA)2 - 0Portland Timbers (USA) (2 - 0)
    28.02.16  01:30FT Vancouver Whitecaps (CAN)3 - 1Minnesota Stars FC (USA) (3 - 0)
    25.02.16  06:30FT Portland Timbers (USA)0 - 2Vancouver Whitecaps (CAN) (0 - 1)
    25.02.16  04:00FT Minnesota Stars FC (USA)0 - 4Chicago Fire (USA) (0 - 2)
    22.02.16  04:00FT Portland Timbers (USA)4 - 0Minnesota Stars FC (USA) (2 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Stadtwerke Dusseldorf Wintercup

  • Final
  • 19.01.14  19:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig (GER)0 - 1Bayer Leverkusen (GER) (0 - 1)  
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 19.01.14  18:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf (GER)0 - 1Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) (0 - 1)  
  • Semi Finals
  • 19.01.14  17:00FT Bayer Leverkusen (GER)1 - 0Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) (1 - 0)  
    19.01.14  16:00AP Fortuna Dusseldorf (GER)1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Eintracht Braunschweig (GER) (1 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Summer of Champions 2010

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 04.08.10  21:00FT Borussia Dortmund (GER)3 - 1Manchester City (ENG) (1 - 1)
    04.08.10  19:00FT Hamburger SV (GER)2 - 1Chelsea (ENG) (0 - 1)
    01.08.10  17:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)2 - 1Chelsea (ENG) (1 - 0)
    31.07.10  16:30FT Hannover 96 (GER)1 - 2Valencia (ESP) (0 - 2)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Suruga Bank Championship

  • Suruga Bank Championship - Final
  • 07.08.19  13:00FT Shonan Bellmare (JPN)0 - 4Atletico Paranaense (BRA) (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Sydney 2010 Festival of Football

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 31.07.10  12:15FT Sydney FC (AUS)1 - 2Blackburn (ENG) (0 - 1)
    31.07.10  10:00FT AEK Athens FC (GRE)1 - 0Rangers (SCO) (0 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 28.07.10  13:15FT Sydney FC (AUS)0 - 0Rangers (SCO) (0 - 0)
    28.07.10  11:00FT AEK Athens FC (GRE)2 - 1Blackburn (ENG) (2 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 25.07.10  08:00FT Blackburn (ENG)1 - 2Rangers (SCO) (0 - 2)
    25.07.10  05:45FT Sydney FC (AUS)3 - 5AEK Athens FC (GRE) (1 - 2)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Telekom Cup

  • Final
  • 15.07.17  18:45FT Werder Bremen (GER)0 - 2Bayern Munich (GER) (0 - 2)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Teresa Herrera

  • Final - Round 1
  • 09.08.07  22:00FT Deportivo La Coruna (ESP)2 - 1Real Madrid (ESP) (1 - 0)
  • Petit Final - Round 1
  • 09.08.07  19:35FT Belenenses (POR)2 - 1Atalanta (ITA) (1 - 1)
  • Semi Finals - Round 1
  • 08.08.07  22:00FT Real Madrid (ESP)1 - 0Belenenses (POR) (0 - 0)
    07.08.07  22:00FT Deportivo La Coruna (ESP)1 - 1Atalanta (ITA) (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: The Dublin Super Cup

  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 31.07.11  18:30FT Inter (ITA)0 - 3Manchester City (ENG) (0 - 1)
    31.07.11  16:00FT Airtricity League XI (IRL)0 - 5Celtic (SCO) (0 - 1)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 30.07.11  18:30FT Inter (ITA)2 - 0Celtic (SCO) (2 - 0)
    30.07.11  16:00FT Airtricity League XI (IRL)0 - 3Manchester City (ENG) (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: The Wembley Cup

  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 26.07.09  18:00FT Tottenham (ENG)0 - 2Celtic (SCO) (0 - 2)
    26.07.09  15:15FT Barcelona (ESP)4 - 1Al Ahly (EGY) (2 - 1)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 24.07.09  22:00FT Tottenham (ENG)1 - 1Barcelona (ESP) (0 - 1)
    24.07.09  19:15FT Celtic (SCO)5 - 0Al Ahly (EGY) (2 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: T-Home Cup - Germany

  • Final - Round 1
  • 19.07.09  19:35FT VfB Stuttgart (GER)0 - 3Hamburger SV (GER) (0 - 2)  
  • Petit Final - Round 1
  • 19.07.09  17:45FT Bayern Munich (GER)2 - 1FC Schalke 04 (GER) (2 - 1)  
  • Semi Finals
  • 18.07.09  19:35FT Bayern Munich (GER)0 - 1Hamburger SV (GER) (0 - 0)  
    18.07.09  17:45FT FC Schalke 04 (GER)0 - 1VfB Stuttgart (GER) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: TIM Trophy - Italy

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 13.08.15  00:00AP AC Milan (ITA)1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Sassuolo (ITA) (1 - 1)  
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 12.08.15  22:45FT Sassuolo (ITA)1 - 0Inter (ITA) (1 - 0)  
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 12.08.15  21:45FT AC Milan (ITA)2 - 1Inter (ITA) (2 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Tipsport Winter League

  • Final
  • 25.01.18  15:30FT Bohemians 1905 (CZE)0 - 2Brno (CZE) (0 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 25.01.18  13:00FT Hradec Kralove (CZE)3 - 1Frydek-Mistek (CZE) (2 - 0)
  • Semi Finals
  • 24.01.18  15:00FT Brno (CZE)4 - 2Frydek-Mistek (CZE) (3 - 0)  
    24.01.18  13:00FT Bohemians 1905 (CZE)2 - 1Hradec Kralove (CZE) (1 - 0)  
  • Group Stage - GS
  • 20.01.18  15:00FT FK Jablonec (CZE)0 - 3Hradec Kralove (CZE) (0 - 3)
    20.01.18  15:00FT MFK Skalica (SVK)2 - 0Pardubice (CZE) (1 - 0)
    20.01.18  15:00FT Taborsko (CZE)2 - 6Varnsdorf (CZE) (1 - 1)
    20.01.18  13:00FT Bohemians 1905 (CZE)2 - 0FK Olympia Praha (CZE) (2 - 0)
    20.01.18  13:00FT Frydek-Mistek (CZE)3 - 1Prostejov (CZE) (1 - 1)
    20.01.18  13:00FT Slovan Liberec (CZE)1 - 4Vysocina Jihlava (CZE) (1 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Tirol Cup

  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 02.07.11  19:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 (GER)CANCFC Zestafoni (GEO) -
    02.07.11  17:30FT Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)2 - 1FC Basel 1893 (SUI) (1 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 30.06.11  19:30FT FC Basel 1893 (SUI)4 - 0FC Zestafoni (GEO) (2 - 0)
    29.06.11  21:30FT Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)0 - 1FC Ingolstadt 04 (GER) (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Trofeo Carranza

  • Semi Finals
  • 10.08.18  22:45AP Cadiz (ESP)1 - 1
    (2 - 3)
    Las Palmas (ESP) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: TRT Radyospor Cup

  • Final
  • 13.01.09  22:00FT Bayer Leverkusen (GER)3 - 1Bursaspor (TUR) (2 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 13.01.09  18:30FT Galatasaray (TUR)4 - 1Werder Bremen (GER) (2 - 1)
  • Semi Finals
  • 11.01.09  20:30FT Galatasaray (TUR)1 - 3Bayer Leverkusen (GER) (0 - 2)  
    10.01.09  19:30FT Bursaspor (TUR)1 - 0Werder Bremen (GER) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: U21 Four Nations Tournament - Sweden

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 31.05.08  20:00FT Sweden U211 - 1France U21 (0 - 0)
    31.05.08  17:00FT Portugal U210 - 2Netherlands U21 (0 - 1)
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 28.05.08  21:00FT Sweden U210 - 0Netherlands U21 (0 - 0)
    28.05.08  18:00FT France U211 - 1Portugal U21 (0 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 25.05.08  20:15FT Sweden U210 - 0Portugal U21 (0 - 0)
    25.05.08  17:00FT France U212 - 1Netherlands U21 (2 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: U21 Tournament - Vale do Tejo

  • Final - Round 1
  • 06.02.08  19:15FT Portugal U213 - 0Sweden U21 (1 - 0)
  • Petit Final - Round 1
  • 06.02.08  18:00FT Scotland U212 - 2Ukraine U21 (0 - 1)
  • Semi Finals - Round 1
  • 05.02.08  20:15FT Portugal U212 - 1Scotland U21 (1 - 0)
    05.02.08  18:00FT Ukraine U210 - 1Sweden U21 (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Uhren Cup

  • Uhren Cup - Round 1
  • 13.07.19  16:00FT BSC Young Boys (SUI)2 - 0Crystal Palace (ENG) (2 - 0)
    12.07.19  21:00FT FC Luzern (SUI)1 - 3Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) (1 - 2)
    10.07.19  21:00FT BSC Young Boys (SUI)5 - 1Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) (2 - 0)
    09.07.19  21:00AP FC Luzern (SUI)1 - 1
    (5 - 6)
    Crystal Palace (ENG) (1 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: United Super Cup

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 05.02.14  22:00FT CSKA Moscow (RUS)1 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) (1 - 2)  
    05.02.14  19:00FT Zenit Saint Petersburg (RUS)1 - 2Metalist Kharkiv (UKR) (1 - 0)  
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 02.02.14  22:00FT Metalist Kharkiv (UKR)0 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) (0 - 1)  
    02.02.14  19:00FT Zenit Saint Petersburg (RUS)2 - 0CSKA Moscow (RUS) (1 - 0)  
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 30.01.14  22:00FT Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)2 - 1Zenit Saint Petersburg (RUS) (1 - 0)  
    30.01.14  19:00AP CSKA Moscow (RUS)0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Metalist Kharkiv (UKR) (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Uusi Lahti Cup

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 29.01.12  17:00FT haka (FIN)2 - 2FC Lahti (FIN) (0 - 1)
    29.01.12  15:00FT KuPS (FIN)1 - 2HJK Helsinki (FIN) (0 - 2)
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 28.01.12  17:00FT FC Lahti (FIN)0 - 2HJK Helsinki (FIN) (0 - 2)
    28.01.12  15:00FT KuPS (FIN)3 - 1haka (FIN) (2 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 27.01.12  20:00FT HJK Helsinki (FIN)1 - 1haka (FIN) (0 - 0)
    27.01.12  18:00FT FC Lahti (FIN)0 - 2KuPS (FIN) (0 - 2)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Vodacom Challenge

  • Tournament - Final
  • 23.07.11  16:00FT Orlando Pirates (RSA)0 - 3Tottenham (ENG) (0 - 1)
  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 21.07.11  21:15FT Kaizer Chiefs (RSA)0 - 1Orlando Pirates (RSA) (0 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 19.07.11  21:15FT Orlando Pirates (RSA)1 - 1Tottenham (ENG) (1 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: World Football Challenge

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 11.08.12  21:00FT Real Madrid (ESP)2 - 0Celtic (SCO) (1 - 0)  
    09.08.12  03:00FT Real Madrid (ESP)5 - 1AC Milan (ITA) (1 - 1)  
    06.08.12  06:00FT Real Madrid (ESP)2 - 1Santos Laguna (MEX) (1 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Zayton-Cup - Germany

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 11.07.09  21:00FT Galatasaray (TUR)0 - 1Bayer Leverkusen (GER) (0 - 1)
    11.07.09  18:00FT Al Ahly (EGY)2 - 0Wydad AC (MOR) (1 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 08.07.09  21:00FT Galatasaray (TUR)1 - 0Wydad AC (MOR) (1 - 0)
    08.07.09  18:00FT Bayer Leverkusen (GER)2 - 0Al Ahly (EGY) (1 - 0)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 05.07.09  21:00FT Bayer Leverkusen (GER)3 - 3Wydad AC (MOR) (1 - 2)
    05.07.09  18:00FT Al Ahly (EGY)0 - 1Galatasaray (TUR) (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Shebelieves Cup

  • Shebelieves Cup - Round 3
  • 06.03.19  04:00FT USA W1 - 0Brazil W (1 - 0)
    06.03.19  01:25FT Japan W0 - 3England W (0 - 3)
  • Shebelieves Cup - Round 2
  • 03.03.19  00:55FT USA W2 - 2England W (1 - 1)
    02.03.19  22:00FT Brazil W1 - 3Japan W (0 - 1)
  • Shebelieves Cup - Round 1
  • 28.02.19  03:00FT USA W2 - 2Japan W (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Alanya Goldcity Cup (WOMEN)

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 07.03.17  15:30FT Turkey W1 - 2Poland W (1 - 0)
    05.03.17  18:00FT Poland W2 - 2Romania W (0 - 0)
    05.03.17  15:30FT Turkey W4 - 2Kosovo W (1 - 0)
    03.03.17  16:00FT Kosovo W0 - 3Romania W (0 - 3)
    01.03.17  17:45FT Turkey W1 - 3Romania W (0 - 2)
    01.03.17  15:30FT Kosovo W0 - 5Poland W (0 - 2)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Audi Quattro Cup

  • Final
  • 11.07.15  20:15AP Valencia (ESP)0 - 0
    (2 - 3)
    Werder Bremen (GER) (0 - 0)  
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 11.07.15  19:10FT Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)2 - 0Southampton (ENG) (2 - 0)  
  • Semi Finals
  • 11.07.15  18:05FT Southampton (ENG)0 - 1Valencia (ESP) (0 - 1)  
    11.07.15  17:00FT Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)0 - 4Werder Bremen (GER) (0 - 4)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Balaton Cup (WOMEN)

  • Final
  • 30.07.17  18:30FT Belarus W1 - 6Serbia W (0 - 3)  
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 30.07.17  16:00FT Hungary W3 - 2Romania W (0 - 1)
  • Semi Finals
  • 28.07.17  18:30AP Hungary W1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Serbia W (0 - 1)  
    28.07.17  16:00FT Belarus W2 - 0Romania W (1 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Baltic Cup (WOMEN)

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 06.08.17  15:00FT Latvia W1 - 1Lithuania W (0 - 0)
    05.08.17  15:00FT Estonia W0 - 3Latvia W (0 - 1)
    04.08.17  18:00FT Lithuania W0 - 0Estonia W (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Benatky Nad Jizerou Mayor Cup

  • Final
  • 23.06.18  17:30AP Bohemians 1905 (CZE)0 - 0
    (3 - 5)
    Mlada Boleslav (CZE) (0 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 23.06.18  15:30AP Slovan Bratislava (SVK)1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Hradec Kralove (CZE) (1 - 0)
  • Semi Finals
  • 23.06.18  13:00AP Slovan Bratislava (SVK)2 - 2
    (5 - 6)
    Mlada Boleslav (CZE) (1 - 0)  
    23.06.18  11:00FT Bohemians 1905 (CZE)7 - 2Hradec Kralove (CZE) (4 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Betway Cup

  • Betway Cup - BC
  • 31.07.18  19:30AP FSV Mainz 05 (GER)1 - 1
    (6 - 7)
    West Ham (ENG) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Mahou Canarias

  • Tournament - Second Leg
  • 10.08.16  22:30AP Tenerife (ESP)0 - 1
    (4 - 1)
    Las Palmas (ESP) (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Czech-Slovak Super Cup

  • Czech-Slovak Super Cup - SC
  • 06.07.19  19:00FT Spartak Trnava (SVK)0 - 3Slavia Praha (CZE) (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: H-Hotels Winter Cup

  • Final
  • 06.01.18  20:30FT Arminia Bielefeld (GER)0 - 1FC Koln (GER) (0 - 1)  
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 06.01.18  19:10FT Hannover 96 (GER)1 - 0Hertha Berlin (GER) (1 - 0)  
  • Semi Finals
  • 06.01.18  17:50AP FC Koln (GER)0 - 0
    (4 - 1)
    Hertha Berlin (GER) (0 - 0)  
    06.01.18  16:30FT Arminia Bielefeld (GER)2 - 1Hannover 96 (GER) (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Happybet Cup

  • FINAL - Final
  • 24.07.16  18:00AP Alemannia Aachen (GER)0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Malaga (ESP) (0 - 0)  
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 24.07.16  17:10FT Marseille (FRA)1 - 2FC Koln (GER) (1 - 2)  
  • Semi Finals
  • 24.07.16  16:00AP Alemannia Aachen (GER)0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Marseille (FRA) (0 - 0)  
    24.07.16  15:00FT FC Koln (GER)0 - 1Malaga (ESP) (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Istria Cup (W)

  • Final
  • 08.03.17  17:00FT Bosnia & Herzegovina W0 - 2Slovakia W (0 - 1)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 08.03.17  17:00FT Northern Ireland W0 - 1France W (0 - 0)
  • 7th - 8th Place - 7P
  • 08.03.17  13:00FT Hungary W0 - 1Chinese Taipei W (0 - 0)
  • 5th - 6th Place - 5P
  • 08.03.17  13:00FT Slovenia W1 - 3Croatia W (1 - 1)
  • Group Stage - GS
  • 06.03.17  17:00FT Croatia W0 - 0Bosnia & Herzegovina W (0 - 0)
    06.03.17  17:00FT Northern Ireland W4 - 4Slovenia W (1 - 3)
    06.03.17  14:00FT France W6 - 0Hungary W (3 - 0)
    06.03.17  14:00FT Slovakia W1 - 0Chinese Taipei W (1 - 0)
    03.03.17  17:00FT Bosnia & Herzegovina W2 - 0Hungary W (2 - 0)
    03.03.17  17:00FT Northern Ireland W8 - 0Chinese Taipei W (5 - 0)
    03.03.17  14:00FT Croatia W0 - 2France W (0 - 0)  
    03.03.17  14:00FT Slovenia W1 - 2Slovakia W (1 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Maize Cup

  • Final
  • 11.07.15  18:00FT Platinum Stars (RSA)1 - 0Black Aces (RSA) (0 - 0)
  • Semi Finals
  • 11.07.15  13:00FT Bloem Celtic (RSA)0 - 3Black Aces (RSA) (0 - 1)
    11.07.15  11:00AP Platinum Stars (RSA)2 - 2
    (5 - 4)
    Township Rollers (BWA) (0 - 2)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Maspalomas Tournament

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 07.08.16  22:30FT Las Palmas (ESP)1 - 0Cagliari (ITA) (1 - 0)
    06.08.16  22:30FT Cagliari (ITA)2 - 0Maritimo (POR) (2 - 0)
    05.08.16  22:30FT Las Palmas (ESP)2 - 1Maritimo (POR) (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Ms Ad Cup

  • Ms Ad Cup - Round 1
  • 01.04.18  07:30FT Japan W7 - 1Ghana W (3 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Osnabruck Summer Tournament

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 23.07.16  20:15FT Borussia Monchengladbach (GER)2 - 1VfL Osnabruck (GER) (0 - 0)  
    23.07.16  19:00AP FC St. Pauli (GER)0 - 0
    (4 - 5)
    Borussia Monchengladbach (GER) (0 - 0)  
    23.07.16  17:45FT Cardiff (ENG)2 - 1FC St. Pauli (GER) (2 - 1)  
    23.07.16  16:30FT VfL Osnabruck (GER)0 - 3Cardiff (ENG) (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Premier League Asia Trophy

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 20.07.19  14:30AP Wolves (ENG)0 - 0
    (3 - 2)
    Manchester City (ENG) (0 - 0)
  • Final Stage - bronze
  • 20.07.19  12:00FT Newcastle (ENG)1 - 0West Ham (ENG) (1 - 0)
  • Final Stage - Semi Finals
  • 17.07.19  15:30FT Manchester City (ENG)4 - 1West Ham (ENG) (2 - 1)
    17.07.19  13:00FT Newcastle (ENG)0 - 4Wolves (ENG) (0 - 3)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Stubai Cup

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 18.06.17  20:15FT CSKA Sofia (BUL)2 - 0Qabala (AZE) (2 - 0)  
    18.06.17  19:00FT Wacker Innsbruck (AUT)1 - 0Qabala (AZE) (1 - 0)  
    18.06.17  18:00FT Wacker Innsbruck (AUT)1 - 3CSKA Sofia (BUL) (1 - 3)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Suncoast Invitational

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 25.02.18  03:30FT FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (USA)2 - 1Philadelphia Union (USA) (2 - 0)
    25.02.18  01:00FT Montreal Impact (CAN)2 - 2New York City FC (USA) (0 - 1)
    22.02.18  03:00FT Philadelphia Union (USA)5 - 0Montreal Impact (CAN) (2 - 0)
    22.02.18  01:00FT DC United (USA)2 - 1Jacksonville Armada (USA) (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Supercopa Tecate

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 20.07.17  05:00 Tigres UANL (MEX)CANCJuventus (ITA) -
    20.07.17  03:00FT Guadalajara Chivas (MEX)2 - 2FC Porto (POR) (0 - 2)
    19.07.17  05:00 Monterrey (MEX)CANCJuventus (ITA) -
    18.07.17  05:00AP Cruz Azul (MEX)0 - 0
    (3 - 2)
    FC Porto (POR) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Telekom Cup Summer

  • Semi Finals
  • 15.07.17  16:15FT Bayern Munich (GER)1 - 01899 Hoffenheim (GER) (1 - 0)  
    15.07.17  15:00AP Borussia Monchengladbach (GER)0 - 0
    (3 - 5)
    Werder Bremen (GER) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Tournament Of Nations (WOMEN)

  • Tournament - Matchday 3
  • 03.08.18  03:30FT USA W4 - 1Brazil W (1 - 1)
    03.08.18  00:45FT Australia W2 - 0Japan W (0 - 0)
  • Tournament - Matchday 2
  • 30.07.18  02:00FT USA W1 - 1Australia W (0 - 1)
    29.07.18  23:15FT Japan W1 - 2Brazil W (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Traditions Cup

  • Final
  • 28.07.18  20:00AP Fiorentina (ITA)0 - 0
    (9 - 8)
    Fulham (ENG) (0 - 0)  
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 28.07.18  19:00AP MSV Duisburg (GER)1 - 1Athletic Club (ESP) (1 - 1)  
  • Semi Finals
  • 28.07.18  18:00FT Athletic Club (ESP)1 - 3Fulham (ENG) (1 - 3)  
    28.07.18  17:00AP MSV Duisburg (GER)0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Fiorentina (ITA) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Valeriy Lobanovskyi Memorial Tournament

  • Petit Final - PF
  • 31.05.18  18:00FT Ukraine U191 - 3Greece U21 (1 - 2)
  • Final
  • 31.05.18  15:00FT Israel U210 - 3Slovenia U21 (0 - 1)
  • Semi Finals
  • 29.05.18  18:00FT Ukraine U190 - 1Israel U21 (0 - 1)  
    29.05.18  15:00FT Greece U211 - 3Slovenia U21 (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Arena Cup

  • Final
  • 31.01.18  16:30FT Inter Zapresic (CRO)1 - 0NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) (0 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 31.01.18  13:00FT FK Borac Banja Luka (BIH)3 - 0HNK Cibalia (CRO) (1 - 0)
  • 7th-8th Place - 7P
  • 30.01.18  13:00FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac (CRO)2 - 1Ankaran Hrvatini (SLO) (1 - 1)
  • 5th-6th Place - 5P
  • 30.01.18  13:00AP NK Slaven Belupo (CRO)1 - 1
    (3 - 5)
    Zrinjski (BIH) (1 - 0)
  • Group Stage - GS
  • 28.01.18  17:00FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)2 - 1Zrinjski (BIH) (1 - 1)
    28.01.18  13:00FT HNK Cibalia (CRO)1 - 0Ankaran Hrvatini (SLO) (1 - 0)
    27.01.18  17:00FT Inter Zapresic (CRO)2 - 0FK Borac Banja Luka (BIH) (0 - 0)
    27.01.18  13:00FT NK Slaven Belupo (CRO)3 - 0Hrvatski Dragovoljac (CRO) (1 - 0)
    25.01.18  17:00FT Zrinjski (BIH)0 - 2HNK Cibalia (CRO) (0 - 1)
    25.01.18  13:00FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)0 - 0Ankaran Hrvatini (SLO) (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Audi Cup

  • Audi Cup - Final
  • 31.07.19  21:30AP Tottenham (ENG)2 - 2
    (6 - 5)
    Bayern Munich (GER) (1 - 0)
  • Audi Cup - bronze
  • 31.07.19  19:00FT Real Madrid (ESP)5 - 3Fenerbahce (TUR) (2 - 2)
  • Audi Cup - Semi Finals
  • 30.07.19  21:30FT Bayern Munich (GER)6 - 1Fenerbahce (TUR) (5 - 0)
    30.07.19  19:00FT Real Madrid (ESP)0 - 1Tottenham (ENG) (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Balchik Cup

  • Group Stage - GS
  • 03.02.18  15:00FT Chernomorets Balchik (BUL)1 - 0Suvorovo (BUL) (1 - 0)
    02.02.18  15:00FT Ludogorets II (BUL)1 - 0Dobrudzha (BUL) (0 - 0)
    02.02.18  12:00FT Botev Vratsa (BUL)1 - 3Vitosha Bistritsa (BUL) (1 - 3)
    30.01.18  15:00FT Botev Vratsa (BUL)3 - 0Dobrudzha (BUL) (2 - 0)
    30.01.18  15:00FT Ludogorets II (BUL)2 - 0Suvorovo (BUL) (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Brasilia International Tournament (WOMEN)

  • Final
  • 22.12.14  00:00FT Brazil W0 - 0USA W (0 - 0)  
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 21.12.14  21:00FT China W0 - 0Argentina W (0 - 0)  
  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 19.12.14  03:00FT Brazil W4 - 1China W (2 - 0)  
    19.12.14  00:20FT USA W7 - 0Argentina W (5 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Campeones Cup

  • Campeones Cup - Final
  • 15.08.19  03:00FT Atlanta United FC (USA)3 - 2Club America (MEX) (1 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Cape Town Cup

  • Final
  • 26.07.15  16:30FT Crystal Palace (ENG)0 - 2Sporting CP (POR) (0 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 26.07.15  14:00FT Supersport United (RSA)1 - 1Ajax Cape Town (RSA) (1 - 0)
  • Semi Finals
  • 24.07.15  21:15AP Ajax Cape Town (RSA)2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    Sporting CP (POR) (0 - 1)  
    24.07.15  18:45FT Supersport United (RSA)0 - 4Crystal Palace (ENG) (0 - 4)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Colombino Trophy

  • Final
  • 19.08.10  23:00FT Recreativo Huelva (ESP)3 - 0Sporting Gijon (ESP) (1 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 19.08.10  20:00FT Atletico Madrid (ESP)3 - 0Wanderers (URU) (1 - 0)
  • Semi Finals
  • 18.08.10  23:00FT Atletico Madrid (ESP)0 - 1Sporting Gijon (ESP) (0 - 0)  
    17.08.10  23:00FT Recreativo Huelva (ESP)2 - 0Wanderers (URU) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Colonia Cup

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 02.08.15  18:45FT FC Porto (POR)3 - 0Stoke City (ENG) (2 - 0)
    02.08.15  16:00FT FC Koln (GER)3 - 2Valencia (ESP) (2 - 1)
    01.08.15  18:45AP FC Porto (POR)0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Valencia (ESP) (0 - 0)
    01.08.15  16:00FT FC Koln (GER)2 - 1Stoke City (ENG) (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Croatia Cup (W)

  • Final - Round 1
  • 11.03.15  17:00FT Slovakia W0 - 2Poland W (0 - 1)
  • Petit Final - Round 1
  • 11.03.15  16:00FT Austria W2 - 1France B W (0 - 0)
  • 9th - 10th Place - Round 1
  • 11.03.15  13:00FT Costa Rica W1 - 2Ireland W (0 - 2)
  • 5th - 6th Place - Round 1
  • 11.03.15  13:00AP Croatia W1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Wales W (1 - 0)
  • 7th - 8th Place - Round 1
  • 11.03.15  13:00FT Hungary W3 - 1Romania W (2 - 0)
  • 11th - 12th Place - Round 1
  • 11.03.15  13:00AP Northern Ireland W0 - 0
    (4 - 5)
    Bosnia & Herzegovina W (0 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 09.03.15  16:00FT Croatia W2 - 1Northern Ireland W (0 - 1)
    09.03.15  16:00FT Ireland W0 - 2Austria W (0 - 1)
    09.03.15  16:00FT Wales W1 - 0Costa Rica W (0 - 0)
    09.03.15  13:30FT France B W3 - 3Bosnia & Herzegovina W (2 - 2)
    09.03.15  13:30FT Hungary W1 - 3Slovakia W (1 - 3)
    09.03.15  13:30FT Romania W0 - 2Poland W (0 - 2)
  • Group Stage - Round 2
  • 06.03.15  16:00FT Austria W1 - 0Hungary W (0 - 0)
    06.03.15  16:00FT Costa Rica W0 - 0France B W (0 - 0)
    06.03.15  16:00FT Croatia W0 - 0Poland W (0 - 0)
    06.03.15  13:30FT Bosnia & Herzegovina W0 - 0Wales W (0 - 0)
    06.03.15  13:30FT Northern Ireland W0 - 1Romania W (0 - 1)
    06.03.15  13:30FT Slovakia W2 - 0Ireland W (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Cyprus Cup (W)

  • Final
  • 07.03.18  19:00FT Italy W0 - 2Spain W (0 - 0)  
  • 5th-6th Place - 5P
  • 07.03.18  16:00FT South Africa W1 - 2Belgium W (1 - 1)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 07.03.18  15:00FT Switzerland W1 - 2North Korea W (0 - 1)
  • 11th-12th Place - 11P
  • 07.03.18  12:00FT Hungary W0 - 2Finland W (0 - 1)
  • 9th-10th Place - 9P
  • 07.03.18  12:00FT Slovakia W2 - 5Czech Republic W (1 - 1)
  • 7th-8th Place - 7P
  • 07.03.18  12:00AP Wales W1 - 1
    (2 - 3)
    Austria W (0 - 1)
  • Group Stage - Matchday 3
  • 05.03.18  19:00FT Belgium W2 - 0Austria W (1 - 0)
    05.03.18  19:00FT Hungary W1 - 1Slovakia W (1 - 0)
    05.03.18  19:00FT Spain W2 - 0Czech Republic W (0 - 0)
    05.03.18  14:00FT Finland W2 - 2Italy W (1 - 1)
    05.03.18  14:00FT South Africa W0 - 0North Korea W (0 - 0)
    05.03.18  14:00FT Switzerland W0 - 0Wales W (0 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Matchday 2
  • 02.03.18  19:00FT South Africa W1 - 0Hungary W (1 - 0)
    02.03.18  19:00FT Spain W0 - 0Belgium W (0 - 0)
    02.03.18  19:00FT Switzerland W4 - 0Finland W (1 - 0)
    02.03.18  14:00FT Czech Republic W0 - 2Austria W (0 - 0)
    02.03.18  14:00FT North Korea W1 - 0Slovakia W (0 - 0)
    02.03.18  14:00FT Wales W0 - 3Italy W (0 - 2)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Florida Cup

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 21.01.18  02:00FT Legia Warszawa (POL)0 - 2Atletico Nacional (COL) (0 - 2)
    16.01.18  00:00FT Fluminense (BRA)1 - 3Barcelona SC (ECU) (1 - 0)
    14.01.18  21:00FT Atletico Nacional (COL)2 - 0Atletico-MG (BRA) (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Fnl Cup

  • Final
  • 23.02.18  20:00AP Luch-Energiya (RUS)1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Ural (RUS) (1 - 1)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 23.02.18  16:30FT Riga FC (LAT)1 - 0Shinnik Yaroslavl (RUS) (1 - 0)
  • 5th-6th Place - 5P
  • 23.02.18  13:45AP Krylya Sovetov (RUS)2 - 2
    (3 - 2)
    Spartak Moscow 2 (RUS) (1 - 0)
  • 7th-8th Place - 7P
  • 23.02.18  11:15AP Tambov (RUS)0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Rotor Volgograd (RUS) (0 - 0)
  • 9th-10th Place - 9P
  • 22.02.18  19:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (RUS)0 - 1Tyumen (RUS) (0 - 0)
  • 11th-12th Place - 11P
  • 22.02.18  16:30FT Fakel Voronezh (RUS)1 - 0Lokomotiv Moscow B (RUS) (1 - 0)
  • 13th-14th Place - 13P
  • 22.02.18  13:45FT Mordovia Saransk (RUS)0 - 1Ararat Moscow (RUS) (0 - 1)
  • 15th-16th Place - 15P
  • 22.02.18  11:15FT FC Chayka (RUS)0 - 1Krasnodar 2 (RUS) (0 - 0)
  • Semi Finals
  • 20.02.18  19:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (RUS)0 - 2Ural (RUS) (0 - 1)  
  • P.Off Round - PO
  • 20.02.18  16:30AP Rotor Volgograd (RUS)1 - 1
    (8 - 9)
    Spartak Moscow 2 (RUS) (1 - 0)  
    20.02.18  13:45FT Lokomotiv Moscow B (RUS)0 - 1Tyumen (RUS) (0 - 0)  
    20.02.18  11:15FT Krasnodar 2 (RUS)0 - 2Ararat Moscow (RUS) (0 - 1)  
  • Semi Finals
  • 19.02.18  19:00FT Riga FC (LAT)0 - 3Luch-Energiya (RUS) (0 - 1)  
  • P.Off Round - PO
  • 19.02.18  16:30FT Krylya Sovetov (RUS)2 - 0Tambov (RUS) (2 - 0)  
    19.02.18  13:45AP Fakel Voronezh (RUS)1 - 1
    (6 - 7)
    Chertanovo Moscow (RUS) (1 - 0)  
    19.02.18  11:15FT FC Chayka (RUS)2 - 4Mordovia Saransk (RUS) (1 - 2)
  • Group Stage - GS
  • 18.02.18  19:00FT Krasnodar 2 (RUS)0 - 3Lokomotiv Moscow B (RUS) (0 - 3)  
    18.02.18  16:30FT Spartak Moscow 2 (RUS)3 - 0Tyumen (RUS) (1 - 0)  
    18.02.18  13:45FT Ural (RUS)1 - 0Ararat Moscow (RUS) (1 - 0)  
    18.02.18  11:15FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (RUS)2 - 2Rotor Volgograd (RUS) (2 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Four Nations Tournament (W)

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 23.01.18  14:35FT Colombia W0 - 2China W (0 - 1)  
    23.01.18  11:00FT Thailand W2 - 0Vietnam W (0 - 0)
    21.01.18  14:35FT Vietnam W0 - 2Colombia W (0 - 2)
    21.01.18  11:00FT China W2 - 1Thailand W (1 - 1)
    19.01.18  14:35FT China W4 - 0Vietnam W (1 - 0)
    19.01.18  11:00FT Colombia W1 - 1Thailand W (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Four Nations Tournament - Zambia

  • Andrija Ankovic Memorial Tournament - Final
  • 24.03.18  18:00FT South Africa2 - 0Zambia (1 - 0)
  • Final
  • 24.03.18  18:00FT South Africa2 - 0Zambia (1 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 24.03.18  15:00AP Angola2 - 2
    (4 - 2)
    Zimbabwe (1 - 1)
  • Semi Finals
  • 21.03.18  19:00AP Zambia2 - 2
    (5 - 4)
    Zimbabwe (0 - 0)  
    21.03.18  16:00AP South Africa1 - 1
    (7 - 6)
    Angola (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Guangdong-Hk Cup

  • Guangdong-Hk Cup - Second Leg
  • 07.01.18  10:30AP Guangdong FC (CHN)2 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Hong Kong (HKG) (1 - 0)  
  • Guangdong-Hk Cup - First Leg
  • 04.01.18  15:00FT Hong Kong (HKG)2 - 0Guangdong FC (CHN) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Hero Intercontinental Cup

  • Group Stage - Matchday 3
  • 08.06.18  17:30FT Chinese Taipei0 - 4Kenya (0 - 0)
    07.06.18  17:30FT India1 - 2New Zealand (0 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Matchday 2
  • 05.06.18  17:30FT Chinese Taipei0 - 1New Zealand (0 - 1)
    04.06.18  17:30FT India3 - 0Kenya (0 - 0)  
  • Group Stage - Matchday 1
  • 02.06.18  17:30FT Kenya2 - 1New Zealand (1 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Interleague Cup

  • Tournament - Tour
  • 26.01.17  15:00FT Suphanburi (THA)0 - 4Yokohama F. Marinos (JPN) (0 - 0)
    26.01.17  12:00FT Bangkok United (THA)4 - 3Kashima (JPN) (4 - 1)
    24.01.17  15:00FT Bangkok United (THA)2 - 3Yokohama F. Marinos (JPN) (0 - 1)
    24.01.17  12:00FT Suphanburi (THA)2 - 4Kashima (JPN) (2 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Kagame Inter-Club Cup

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 21.07.19  18:00FT Azam (TAN)0 - 1KCCA FC (UGA) (0 - 0)
  • Final Stage - bronze
  • 21.07.19  15:00FT AS Maniema Union (COG)0 - 2Green Eagles (ZMB) (0 - 1)
  • Final Stage - Semi Finals
  • 19.07.19  19:00AP Azam (TAN)0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    AS Maniema Union (COG) (0 - 0)
    19.07.19  16:00AET KCCA FC (UGA)4 - 3Green Eagles (ZMB) (1 - 1)
  • Final Stage - Quarter Finals
  • 17.07.19  19:30AP APR FC (RWA)0 - 0
    (3 - 4)
    AS Maniema Union (COG) (0 - 0)
    17.07.19  17:00FT GOR Mahia (KEN)1 - 2Green Eagles (ZMB) (1 - 1)
    16.07.19  19:30FT KCCA FC (UGA)2 - 1Rayon Sport (RWA) (1 - 0)
    16.07.19  17:00FT TP Mazembe (COG)1 - 2Azam (TAN) (1 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Lotto Lubelskie Cup

  • Final
  • 05.07.15  18:30AP Lechia Gdansk (POL)1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Hannover 96 (GER) (0 - 0)
    05.07.15  18:00AP Lechia Gdansk (POL)1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Hannover 96 (GER) (0 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 05.07.15  15:00FT Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)3 - 0Monaco (FRA) (2 - 0)
    05.07.15  14:30FT Monaco (FRA)0 - 3Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) (0 - 2)
  • Semi Finals
  • 04.07.15  20:15FT Monaco (FRA)0 - 1Hannover 96 (GER) (0 - 0)  
    04.07.15  17:15AP Lechia Gdansk (POL)0 - 0
    (15 - 14)
    Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Malta Euro Cup

  • Tournament - Round 3
  • 26.06.14  20:00FT Sliema Wanderers (MT)1 - 0Birkirkara (MT) (1 - 0)
    25.06.14  20:00FT Hibernians FC (MT)1 - 2Valletta FC (MT) (0 - 1)
  • Tournament - Round 2
  • 23.06.14  20:00FT Birkirkara (MT)1 - 2Hibernians FC (MT) (0 - 1)
    22.06.14  20:00FT Sliema Wanderers (MT)2 - 4Valletta FC (MT) (0 - 3)
  • Tournament - Round 1
  • 20.06.14  20:00FT Valletta FC (MT)1 - 1Birkirkara (MT) (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Malta Summer Cup

  • Final
  • 03.08.14  21:30FT Mosta FC (MT)1 - 3Pieta Hotspurs (MT) (0 - 2)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 03.08.14  19:30FT Balzan FC (MT)1 - 2Zebbug Rangers (MT) (0 - 1)
  • Semi Finals
  • 31.07.14  21:30FT Zebbug Rangers (MT)0 - 1Pieta Hotspurs (MT) (0 - 0)  
    31.07.14  19:30AP Mosta FC (MT)3 - 3
    (5 - 3)
    Balzan FC (MT) (1 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Match World Cup

  • Final
  • 26.01.11  18:30AP Zenit Saint Petersburg (RUS)1 - 1
    (1 - 4)
    Al-Hilal Saudi FC (SAR) (0 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 26.01.11  16:00FT Persepolis FC (IRN)1 - 3MSK Zilina (SVK) (0 - 3)
  • Fifth Place - 5P
  • 26.01.11  13:30FT Sparta Praha (CZE)1 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) (1 - 2)
  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 24.01.11  18:30FT Persepolis FC (IRN)0 - 2Zenit Saint Petersburg (RUS) (0 - 1)
    24.01.11  16:00FT Al-Hilal Saudi FC (SAR)2 - 1MSK Zilina (SVK) (1 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 2
  • 22.01.11  18:30FT Zenit Saint Petersburg (RUS)3 - 0Sparta Praha (CZE) (2 - 0)
    22.01.11  16:00FT MSK Zilina (SVK)5 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) (2 - 1)
  • Group Stage - Round 1
  • 20.01.11  18:30FT Sparta Praha (CZE)2 - 3Persepolis FC (IRN) (0 - 1)
    20.01.11  16:00FT Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)1 - 3Al-Hilal Saudi FC (SAR) (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Minister Cup

  • Final
  • 27.06.15  17:45FT FK Jablonec (CZE)3 - 2Slovan Bratislava (SVK) (0 - 2)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 27.06.15  16:00FT Brno (CZE)0 - 2Slavia Praha (CZE) (0 - 2)
  • Semi Finals
  • 27.06.15  12:30AP FK Jablonec (CZE)1 - 1
    (2 - 1)
    Brno (CZE) (1 - 0)  
    27.06.15  10:45FT Slovan Bratislava (SVK)4 - 1Slavia Praha (C