SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Int/nal Tournaments: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Int/nal Tournaments: Mediterranean Games

  • FINAL
  • Sat 30 Jun 2018
  • 13:30FT Spain U183 - 2Italy U18 (1 - 1)
  • PF
  • Sat 30 Jun 2018
  • 11:00AP Greece U180 - 0
    (6 - 7)
    Morocco U18 * (0 - 0)
  • 5P
  • Fri 29 Jun 2018
  • 19:00FT Algeria U180 - 1France U18 (0 - 0)
  • 7P
  • Fri 29 Jun 2018
  • SF
  • Thu 28 Jun 2018
  • 21:00FT * Spain U182 - 1Morocco U18 (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT * Italy U183 - 0Greece U18 (2 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Tue 26 Jun 2018
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Sun 24 Jun 2018

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Interwetten Summer Cup

  • FINAL
  • Sat 21 Jul 2018
  • 20:00FT Betis2 - 1Rot-weiss Essen (2 - 1)  
  • PF
  • Sat 21 Jul 2018
  • 19:00FT Huddersfield0 - 1Werder Bremen (0 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Sat 21 Jul 2018
  • 18:00FT Huddersfield0 - 2Betis (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT Rot-weiss Essen1 - 0Werder Bremen (1 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Sado International Tournament

  • TOUR
  • Fri 13 Jul 2018
  • 22:30FT Vitoria Setubal1 - 1Benfica (0 - 1)  
  • TOUR
  • Wed 11 Jul 2018
  • TOUR
  • Tue 10 Jul 2018
  • 21:00FT Benfica3 - 0Napredak (3 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Albena Cup

  • PF
  • Wed 12 Feb 2014
  • FINAL
  • Wed 12 Feb 2014
  • 12:00FT Rakovski 20112 - 1Kaliakra (1 - 1)
  • GS
  • Sun 09 Feb 2014
  • GS
  • Fri 07 Feb 2014

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Algarve Challenge Cup

  • 2
  • Thu 24 Jul 2008
  • 23:45FT Cardiff1 - 0Celtic (1 - 0)
    21:15FT Guimaraes1 - 0Middlesbrough (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Tue 22 Jul 2008
  • 23:45FT Celtic1 - 1Middlesbrough (0 - 0)
    21:15FT Guimaraes1 - 2Cardiff (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Algarve Cup (Women)

  • 9P
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 21:30AP * Iceland W1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Denmark W (0 - 0)
  • FINAL
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 21:30Canc. Netherlands W - Sweden W -  
  • PF
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 18:00FT Australia W1 - 2Portugal W (1 - 1)
  • 5P
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 17:55FT Canada W2 - 0Japan W (1 - 0)
  • 11P
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 17:00FT China W2 - 1Russia W (0 - 1)
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Mon 05 Mar 2018
  • 22:00FT Australia W2 - 0China W (0 - 0)
    22:00FT Portugal W2 - 0Norway W (1 - 0)
    18:40FT Iceland W0 - 0Netherlands W (0 - 0)
    18:40FT Japan W2 - 0Denmark W (0 - 0)
    18:00FT South Korea W0 - 3Canada W (0 - 1)
    18:00FT Sweden W3 - 0Russia W (1 - 0)
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Fri 02 Mar 2018
  • 22:00FT Russia W0 - 1Canada W (0 - 1)
    22:00FT Sweden W1 - 1South Korea W (1 - 1)
    21:30FT Denmark W2 - 3Netherlands W (2 - 1)
    18:25FT Japan W2 - 1Iceland W (1 - 0)
    18:00FT China W0 - 2Norway W (0 - 1)
    18:00FT Portugal W0 - 0Australia W (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Andrija Ankovic Memorial Tournament

  • FINAL
  • Sat 17 Jan 2015
  • PF
  • Sat 17 Jan 2015
  • SF
  • Fri 16 Jan 2015
  • 16:30FT Siroki Brijeg2 - 1Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (1 - 0)  
    14:30AP * Gosk Gabela2 - 2
    (3 - 2)
    HNK Hajduk Split (1 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Antalya Cup

  • FINAL
  • Sun 12 Jan 2014
  • 19:30AP * Galatasaray0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Celtic (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sat 11 Jan 2014
  • 19:30AP * Trabzonspor1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Ajax (1 - 0)
  • SF
  • Fri 10 Jan 2014
  • 21:30FT * Galatasaray2 - 1Ajax (1 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Thu 09 Jan 2014
  • 21:30FT Trabzonspor1 - 3Celtic * (1 - 2)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Aphrodite Cup Cyprus (W)

  • FINAL
  • Wed 15 Mar 2017
  • 16:00AP * Latvia W0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Estonia W (0 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Wed 15 Mar 2017
  • 11:30AP * Lithuania W1 - 1
    (3 - 1)
    Malta W (1 - 1)
  • 5P
  • Wed 15 Mar 2017
  • 11:00FT Cyprus W7 - 1Bahrain W (3 - 1)
  • GS
  • Mon 13 Mar 2017
  • 12:00FT Estonia W0 - 0Lithuania W (0 - 0)  
    11:30FT Cyprus W1 - 2Malta W (0 - 1)
  • GS
  • Sun 12 Mar 2017
  • 11:30FT Cyprus W1 - 2Latvia W (1 - 1)  
    11:00FT Lithuania W2 - 0Bahrain W (1 - 0)  
  • GS
  • Sat 11 Mar 2017
  • 11:30FT Estonia W3 - 0Bahrain W (1 - 0)
    11:00FT Malta W0 - 1Latvia W (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Arab Club Champions Cup

  • SECOND LEG
  • Mon 24 Sep 2018
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 27 Sep 2018
  • SECOND LEG
  • Fri 28 Sep 2018
  • 18:00 Ramtha SC - Etoile Du Sahel -  
    19:30 Al Qadsia - Zamalek SC -  
    21:00 MC Alger - Riffa SC -  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 29 Sep 2018
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 30 Sep 2018
  • 17:30 Al-wasl FC - Al-ittihad Jeddah -  
    22:00 CS Sfaxien - Al Naft -  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Arab Nations Cup

  • FINAL
  • Fri 06 Jul 2012
  • 21:00AP Libya1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Morocco * (0 - 1)
  • PF
  • Thu 05 Jul 2012
  • 21:00FT Saudi Arabia0 - 1Iraq (0 - 1)
  • SF
  • Tue 03 Jul 2012
  • 21:30FT * Morocco2 - 1Iraq (2 - 0)  
    18:15FT Saudi Arabia0 - 2Libya * (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Sat 30 Jun 2012
  • 19:45FT Egypt1 - 1Lebanon (1 - 0)  
    19:45FT Sudan1 - 1Iraq (1 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Asian Challenge Cup

  • FINAL
  • Thu 26 Jan 2012
  • PF
  • Thu 26 Jan 2012
  • SF
  • Mon 23 Jan 2012
  • 13:30PEN South China FC1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Shimizu S-pulse * (0 - 1)  
    11:00FT Guangzhou Evergrande FC1 - 5Seongnam Ilhwa * (1 - 4)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Ata Cup - Turkey

  • 3
  • Sat 17 Nov 2007
  • 15:00FT Genclerbirligi0 - 0Konyaspor (0 - 0)
  • 2
  • Fri 16 Nov 2007
  • 15:00FT Hacettepe SK1 - 0Konyaspor (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Thu 15 Nov 2007

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Atlanta MLS Challenge

  • 3
  • Sun 13 Mar 2011
  • 2
  • Sat 12 Mar 2011
  • 1
  • Thu 10 Mar 2011

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Atlantic Cup

  • 7P
  • Tue 06 Feb 2018
  • PF
  • Tue 06 Feb 2018
  • 15:00AP * IFK Norrkoping1 - 1
    (4 - 1)
    Shamrock Rovers (1 - 0)
  • FINAL
  • Mon 05 Feb 2018
  • 23:00AP * Aarhus1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    FK Jablonec (1 - 0)
  • 5P
  • Mon 05 Feb 2018
  • GS
  • Sat 03 Feb 2018
  • 23:00AP Hammarby FF0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Shamrock Rovers * (0 - 0)
    19:00AP dalkurd FF1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    FK Jablonec * (1 - 0)
  • GS
  • Fri 02 Feb 2018

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Audi Cup

  • FINAL
  • Wed 02 Aug 2017
  • 21:30AP * Atletico Madrid1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Liverpool (1 - 0)
  • PF
  • Wed 02 Aug 2017
  • 18:45FT Bayern Munich0 - 2Napoli (0 - 1)
  • SF
  • Tue 01 Aug 2017
  • 21:30FT Bayern Munich0 - 3Liverpool * (0 - 2)  
    18:45FT Atletico Madrid2 - 1Napoli (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Baltic Cup

  • FINAL
  • Sat 31 May 2014
  • 20:00FT Latvia1 - 0Lithuania (1 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sat 31 May 2014
  • 15:00FT Finland2 - 0Estonia (0 - 0)
  • SF
  • Thu 29 May 2014
  • 20:15AP * Latvia0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Estonia (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Finland0 - 1Lithuania * (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Baltic Cup U21

  • 3
  • Sun 20 Jun 2010
  • 2
  • Sat 19 Jun 2010
  • 13:00FT Latvia U211 - 0Estonia U21 (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 18 Jun 2010

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Baltic League

  • FINAL
  • Sat 18 Jun 2011
  • 16:00AP FK Ventspils1 - 1
    (5 - 6)
    Skonto Riga * (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Barcelona Asia Tour

  • 3
  • Sat 11 Aug 2007
  • 2
  • Tue 07 Aug 2007
  • 1
  • Sun 05 Aug 2007
  • 13:00FT Beijing Guoan0 - 3Barcelona (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Barclays Asia Trophy

  • FINAL
  • Sat 18 Jul 2015
  • 15:30FT Everton1 - 3Arsenal (0 - 1)
  • PF
  • Sat 18 Jul 2015
  • 13:00FT Stoke City2 - 0Singapore Xi (1 - 0)
  • SF
  • Wed 15 Jul 2015
  • 15:30FT Singapore Xi0 - 4Arsenal * (0 - 1)  
    13:00AP * Everton0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Stoke City (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Bilyoner.com Cup

  • 3
  • Wed 14 Jan 2009
  • 3
  • Tue 13 Jan 2009
  • 2
  • Fri 09 Jan 2009
  • 2
  • Thu 08 Jan 2009

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Birra Moretti Trophy

  • 3
  • Fri 22 Aug 2008
  • 00:15PEN AC Milan0 - 0
    (4 - 5)
    Juventus * (0 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Thu 21 Aug 2008
  • 23:00FT AC Milan1 - 0Napoli (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Thu 21 Aug 2008
  • 21:45PEN Napoli0 - 0
    (4 - 5)
    Juventus * (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Brussels Tournament

  • 3
  • Sat 16 Jul 2011
  • 2
  • Fri 15 Jul 2011
  • 19:00FT Standard Liege3 - 0Twente (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Thu 14 Jul 2011
  • 21:00FT Twente4 - 3Fenerbahce (4 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Carolina Challenge Cup

  • TOUR
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • TOUR
  • Thu 22 Feb 2018

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Champions Cup

  • 1
  • Sat 11 Aug 2018
  • 22:05FT Atletico Madrid0 - 1Inter (0 - 1)  
  • TOUR
  • Wed 08 Aug 2018
  • 03:05FT Real Madrid2 - 1AS Roma (2 - 0)  
  • TOUR
  • Tue 07 Aug 2018
  • 22:05AP * Chelsea0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Lyon (0 - 0)  
  • TOUR
  • Sun 05 Aug 2018
  • 03:05FT AC Milan1 - 0Barcelona (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Channel One Cup

  • 1
  • Thu 31 Jan 2008
  • 21:00PEN Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 2
    (2 - 3)
    Dynamo Kyiv * (0 - 0)
  • 3
  • Tue 29 Jan 2008
  • 3
  • Mon 28 Jan 2008
  • 2
  • Sun 27 Jan 2008
  • 2
  • Sat 26 Jan 2008

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Chicago Sister Cities International cup

  • FINAL
  • Sun 23 May 2010
  • 04:30PEN * FK Crvena Zvezda1 - 1
    (7 - 6)
    Paris Saint Germain (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sun 23 May 2010
  • SF
  • Thu 20 May 2010

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Chicago Trophy

  • 2
  • Mon 30 Jul 2007
  • 01:30FT Sevilla0 - 1Wisla Krakow (0 - 0)
  • 2
  • Sun 29 Jul 2007
  • 23:00FT Reggina0 - 2Toluca (0 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sat 28 Jul 2007
  • 04:30FT Sevilla1 - 0Toluca (1 - 0)
    02:05FT Reggina1 - 1Wisla Krakow (1 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: China International Cup

  • FINAL
  • Mon 26 Mar 2018
  • 14:35FT Wales0 - 1Uruguay (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Mon 26 Mar 2018
  • 10:35FT China1 - 4Czech Republic (1 - 0)
  • SF
  • Fri 23 Mar 2018
  • 14:35FT * Uruguay2 - 0Czech Republic (2 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Thu 22 Mar 2018
  • 14:35FT China0 - 6Wales * (0 - 4)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: City of Guimaraes Trophy

  • 3
  • Sun 02 Aug 2009
  • 23:15FT Guimaraes0 - 2Benfica (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Sat 01 Aug 2009
  • 23:15FT Benfica4 - 0Portsmouth (2 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 31 Jul 2009
  • 23:15FT Guimaraes2 - 0Portsmouth (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Commonwealth of Ind. States Cup

  • 1
  • Sat 23 Jan 2016
  • 19:00FT Moldova U212 - 4Russia U21 (1 - 1)
  • PF
  • Sat 23 Jan 2016
  • 16:30AP Kyrgyzstan U210 - 0
    (1 - 4)
    Estonia U21 * (0 - 0)
  • 5P
  • Sat 23 Jan 2016
  • 13:15AP * Belarus U210 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Latvia U21 (0 - 0)
  • 7P
  • Sat 23 Jan 2016
  • 3
  • Thu 21 Jan 2016
  • 2
  • Tue 19 Jan 2016
  • 19:00FT Russia U212 - 1Latvia U21 (1 - 1)
    16:30FT Tajikistan U211 - 4Estonia U21 (0 - 2)
    14:15FT Kazakhstan U210 - 0Belarus U21 (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Moldova U212 - 0Kyrgyzstan U21 (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sun 17 Jan 2016

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Antel

  • FINAL
  • Sun 24 Jan 2016
  • 04:15AP * Nacional DE Football0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Palmeiras (0 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Sun 24 Jan 2016
  • 02:00AP * Penarol1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Libertad (1 - 0)
  • SF
  • Thu 21 Jan 2016
  • 03:15FT Nacional DE Football3 - 1Penarol (1 - 1)  
    00:30FT Palmeiras2 - 0Libertad (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Bandes

  • FINAL
  • Sun 17 Jan 2016
  • 04:15FT Penarol1 - 0Cerro Porteno (1 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Sun 17 Jan 2016
  • SF
  • Fri 15 Jan 2016
  • 04:15AP Nacional DE Football1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Penarol * (1 - 0)  
    02:00FT Banfield0 - 2Cerro Porteno * (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Bimbo

  • FINAL
  • Sun 20 Jan 2013
  • 03:15Canc. Penarol - Atletico Tucuman -
  • PF
  • Sun 20 Jan 2013
  • SF
  • Thu 17 Jan 2013

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Catalunya

  • FINAL
  • Tue 09 Aug 2011
  • 22:45FT Barcelona0 - 3Espanyol (0 - 0)
  • SF
  • Mon 08 Aug 2011
  • 22:45FT Girona1 - 2Barcelona * (1 - 1)  
    20:00FT Gimnastic1 - 2Espanyol * (1 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Ciudad de Rosario

  • 3
  • Mon 24 Jan 2011
  • 2
  • Sat 22 Jan 2011
  • 03:00FT Newells Old Boys0 - 0Alianza Lima (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Thu 20 Jan 2011

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Comunicaciones Antel

  • FINAL
  • Sun 22 Jan 2012
  • PF
  • Sun 22 Jan 2012
  • 00:10FT Libertad2 - 2Penarol (1 - 0)
  • SF
  • Fri 20 Jan 2012
  • 03:15FT * Nacional DE Football1 - 0Penarol (0 - 0)  
    01:00FT * Olimpia1 - 0Libertad (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Del Pacifico

  • 2
  • Thu 12 Apr 2012
  • 04:00FT Peru0 - 3Chile (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Copa del Sol

  • FINAL
  • Thu 06 Feb 2014
  • 1
  • Mon 03 Feb 2014
  • 1
  • Sun 02 Feb 2014
  • 1
  • Fri 31 Jan 2014

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Hesperia

  • FINAL
  • Thu 12 Jan 2012
  • PF
  • Thu 12 Jan 2012
  • 00:30AP Zamora FC2 - 2
    (3 - 4)
    Caracas FC * (2 - 1)
  • SF
  • Wed 11 Jan 2012
  • 03:30FT * Carabobo FC1 - 0Caracas FC (1 - 0)  
    00:45FT Zamora FC1 - 3Mineros de Guyana * (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Suat

  • FINAL
  • Sat 16 Jan 2016
  • 04:15FT Danubio3 - 1CA River Plate (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sat 16 Jan 2016
  • SF
  • Thu 14 Jan 2016
  • 04:15FT Defensor Sporting0 - 1Danubio * (0 - 0)  
    02:00FT Argentinos Jrs1 - 5CA River Plate * (0 - 2)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Tijuana

  • FINAL
  • Sun 10 Jul 2011
  • 03:00FT Club San Luis1 - 0Puebla (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sun 10 Jul 2011
  • 00:30FT Club Tijuana0 - 1Monterrey (0 - 0)
  • SF
  • Thu 07 Jul 2011
  • 03:10AP Club Tijuana1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Club San Luis * (0 - 1)  
    00:30FT Monterrey0 - 1Puebla * (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Costa Del Sol Trophy

  • 2
  • Sun 27 Jan 2013
  • 1
  • Thu 24 Jan 2013

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Ctfa International Tournament

  • TOUR
  • Tue 05 Dec 2017
  • 14:00FT Chinese Taipei2 - 0Laos (2 - 0)
    11:00FT East Timor1 - 0Philippines (0 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Mon 04 Dec 2017
  • TOUR
  • Sun 03 Dec 2017
  • 14:00FT Chinese Taipei3 - 0Philippines (1 - 0)
    11:00FT Laos2 - 1East Timor (2 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Fri 01 Dec 2017
  • 11:00FT Laos1 - 3Philippines (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Cyprus International Football Tournament

  • PF
  • Wed 09 Feb 2011
  • 21:30AP Cyprus1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Romania * (0 - 0)
  • FINAL
  • Wed 09 Feb 2011
  • 21:30AP Sweden1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Ukraine * (1 - 1)
  • SF
  • Tue 08 Feb 2011
  • 21:30AP Romania2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    Ukraine * (2 - 2)  
    20:00FT Cyprus0 - 2Sweden * (0 - 2)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Derby Cup

  • TOUR
  • Mon 04 Jul 2011

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Desert Diamond Cup

  • FINAL
  • Sun 26 Feb 2017
  • PF
  • Sun 26 Feb 2017
  • 5P
  • Sat 25 Feb 2017
  • GS
  • Thu 23 Feb 2017
  • GS
  • Wed 22 Feb 2017

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Dewellbon Cup (WOMEN)

  • TOUR
  • Tue 27 Oct 2015
  • 11:00FT England W1 - 0Australia W (0 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Sun 25 Oct 2015
  • 11:00FT China W1 - 1Australia W (1 - 1)
  • TOUR
  • Fri 23 Oct 2015
  • 10:00FT China W2 - 1England W (2 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Dubai Cup

  • 1
  • Mon 07 Jan 2008
  • 20:00FT Internacional2 - 1Inter (1 - 1)
    17:00FT VfB Stuttgart1 - 0Ajax (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sat 05 Jan 2008
  • 20:00PEN * Inter2 - 2
    (3 - 2)
    Ajax (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT VfB Stuttgart0 - 1Internacional * (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Dubai Football Challenge

  • 2
  • Sat 12 Jan 2008
  • 1
  • Thu 10 Jan 2008
  • 18:30FT United Arab Emirates0 - 0China (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Hamburger SV2 - 1Vasco DA Gama (1 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Ege Cup - Turkey

  • 3
  • Thu 03 Jan 2008
  • 19:00FT Denizlispor1 - 6Konyaspor (0 - 3)
  • 2
  • Wed 02 Jan 2008
  • 1
  • Sun 30 Dec 2007

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Emirates Stadium Cup

  • TOUR
  • Sun 30 Jul 2017
  • 18:20FT Arsenal1 - 2Sevilla (0 - 0)
    16:00FT RB Leipzig2 - 0Benfica (1 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Sat 29 Jul 2017
  • 18:20FT Arsenal5 - 2Benfica (2 - 2)
    16:00FT RB Leipzig0 - 1Sevilla (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Florida Challenge Cup

  • TOUR
  • Mon 16 Jan 2017
  • 00:45FT Bahia0 - 1Estudiantes L.P. (0 - 1)
  • TOUR
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • TOUR
  • Fri 13 Jan 2017
  • 03:00AP * VfL Wolfsburg0 - 0
    (3 - 2)
    Bahia (0 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Thu 12 Jan 2017

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Florida Playoff Cup

  • FINAL
  • Sun 22 Jan 2017
  • 02:00AP Corinthians0 - 0
    (3 - 4)
    Sao Paulo * (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sat 21 Jan 2017
  • SEMI FINALS
  • Fri 20 Jan 2017
  • 03:00AP * Sao Paulo0 - 0
    (8 - 7)
    River Plate (0 - 0)  
  • SEMI FINALS
  • Thu 19 Jan 2017
  • 03:00FT Vasco DA Gama1 - 4Corinthians * (1 - 2)  
  • 5TH PLACE
  • Thu 19 Jan 2017
  • QF
  • Sun 15 Jan 2017
  • 22:00FT * River Plate1 - 0Millonarios (1 - 0)  
    22:00FT * Vasco DA Gama2 - 1Barcelona SC (1 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Football Impact Cup

  • 3
  • Wed 23 Jan 2013
  • 2
  • Mon 21 Jan 2013
  • 1
  • Fri 18 Jan 2013

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Four Nations Alpe-Adria U21 Cup

  • 3
  • Tue 29 Mar 2011
  • 17:00FT Israel U211 - 1Albania U21 (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Romania U212 - 1Georgia U21 (0 - 1)  
  • 2
  • Sat 26 Mar 2011
  • 18:00FT Georgia U211 - 3Albania U21 (0 - 2)  
    18:00FT Romania U211 - 1Israel U21 (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Wed 23 Mar 2011
  • 18:00FT Israel U212 - 0Georgia U21 (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Romania U212 - 0Albania U21 (1 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Four Nations Tournament - Austria

  • 2
  • Tue 11 Sep 2007
  • 21:30FT Austria0 - 2Chile (0 - 0)
    21:15FT Japan4 - 3Switzerland (0 - 2)  
  • 1
  • Fri 07 Sep 2007
  • 21:30PEN * Austria0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Japan (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Chile1 - 2Switzerland (1 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Guadiana Cup

  • 3
  • Sun 01 Aug 2010
  • 23:15FT Benfica4 - 1Aston Villa (3 - 0)
  • 2
  • Sat 31 Jul 2010
  • 23:15FT Aston Villa3 - 1Feyenoord (1 - 1)
  • 1
  • Fri 30 Jul 2010
  • 23:15AP * Benfica4 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Feyenoord (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Hawaiian Islands Invitational

  • FINAL
  • Sun 26 Feb 2012
  • PF
  • Sun 26 Feb 2012
  • SF
  • Fri 24 Feb 2012
  • 09:30FT * Yokohama FC2 - 1Colorado Rapids (0 - 0)  
    07:00AP * Busan I Park0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Melbourne City (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: II Komia Tournament

  • TOUR
  • Sun 13 Feb 2011
  • 15:30FT HJK helsinki2 - 3Djurgardens IF (1 - 1)
    13:15FT Orebro SK3 - 1Turku PS (3 - 0)
    11:00FT SJK0 - 7Flora Tallinn (0 - 5)
  • TOUR
  • Fri 11 Feb 2011
  • 20:30FT Orebro SK3 - 1Flora Tallinn (0 - 0)
    18:00FT SJK1 - 2Djurgardens IF (1 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Thu 10 Feb 2011
  • 20:30FT Djurgardens IF0 - 0Flora Tallinn (0 - 0)
    18:00FT HJK helsinki2 - 2Orebro SK (1 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Wed 09 Feb 2011
  • 20:00FT SJK1 - 0HJK helsinki (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: ING Cup - Hong Kong

  • 2
  • Sat 02 Aug 2008
  • 14:30FT Ivory Coast1 - 1Netherlands (0 - 1)  
    12:00FT Cameroon1 - 0USA (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Wed 30 Jul 2008
  • 15:45FT Cameroon0 - 2Netherlands (0 - 0)  
    13:30FT Ivory Coast0 - 0USA (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: World Youth Festival Toulon

  • FINAL
  • Sat 09 Jun 2018
  • 19:30FT Mexico U211 - 2England U21 (1 - 2)  
  • PF
  • Sat 09 Jun 2018
  • 17:00AP * Turkey U200 - 0
    (5 - 3)
    Scotland U21 (0 - 0)
  • 5P
  • Thu 07 Jun 2018
  • 17:00FT France U202 - 1Canada U21 (1 - 0)
  • 7P
  • Thu 07 Jun 2018
  • 17:00FT Japan U211 - 0Togo U21 (1 - 0)
  • SF
  • Wed 06 Jun 2018
  • 9P
  • Tue 05 Jun 2018
  • 17:00FT China U210 - 2Portugal U19 (0 - 2)
  • 11P
  • Tue 05 Jun 2018
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Sun 03 Jun 2018
  • 18:30FT Portugal U191 - 2Turkey U20 (0 - 2)  
    16:00FT Japan U211 - 1Canada U21 (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Istria Winter Cup

  • FINAL
  • Sat 03 Feb 2018
  • 17:15FT Rudar Velenje2 - 3FK Krupa (2 - 1)
  • PF
  • Sat 03 Feb 2018
  • 15:00FT Budafoki LC3 - 2Novigrad (2 - 1)
  • 5P
  • Sat 03 Feb 2018
  • 12:45Canc. Siroki Brijeg - Gyirmot SE -  
  • GS
  • Thu 01 Feb 2018
  • 17:00FT Budafoki LC1 - 1Siroki Brijeg (0 - 0)
    13:00FT FK Krupa2 - 1Gyirmot SE (0 - 1)  
  • GS
  • Wed 31 Jan 2018
  • 17:00FT Rudar Velenje2 - 2Budafoki LC (1 - 0)
    13:00FT Novigrad1 - 1Gyirmot SE (1 - 1)
  • GS
  • Tue 30 Jan 2018
  • GS
  • Mon 29 Jan 2018
  • 17:00FT Novigrad1 - 1FK Krupa (1 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Izmir Cup - Turkey

  • 3
  • Wed 28 May 2008
  • 19:30FT Konyaspor2 - 2Boluspor (1 - 1)
    17:30FT Altay1 - 2Manisaspor (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Mon 26 May 2008
  • 19:30FT Konyaspor1 - 4Altay (0 - 3)
    17:30FT Boluspor0 - 4Manisaspor (0 - 2)
  • 1
  • Sat 24 May 2008
  • 19:00FT Altay0 - 0Boluspor (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 23 May 2008
  • 19:00FT Konyaspor1 - 4Manisaspor (1 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Jomo Cup

  • ASG
  • Sat 08 Aug 2009

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Kings Cup - Thailand

  • FINAL
  • Sun 25 Mar 2018
  • 15:30FT Slovakia3 - 2Thailand (2 - 1)
  • PF
  • Sun 25 Mar 2018
  • SF
  • Thu 22 Mar 2018
  • 15:30AP * Thailand0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Gabon (0 - 0)  
    12:30FT * Slovakia2 - 1United Arab Emirates (2 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Kirin Cup - Japan

  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Tue 10 Oct 2017
  • 13:30FT Japan3 - 3Haiti (2 - 1)
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Fri 06 Oct 2017
  • 13:20FT Japan2 - 1New Zealand (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Korantina Homes Cup

  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Sat 11 Nov 2017
  • 16:00FT FC UFA3 - 0Pafos FC (1 - 0)
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Fri 10 Nov 2017
  • 18:00FT A.E.L.2 - 3FC UFA (0 - 2)
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Wed 08 Nov 2017
  • 19:00FT Pafos FC5 - 2A.E.L. (2 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: La Manga Cup

  • 3
  • Wed 22 Feb 2012
  • 20:00FT Valerenga0 - 0Dnipro Dnipropetrov. (0 - 0)
    17:00AP FC Nordsjaelland2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    Viking * (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Stromsgodset4 - 1FK Ekranas (3 - 0)
  • 2
  • Sun 19 Feb 2012
  • 20:00FT Valerenga2 - 0FK Ekranas (1 - 0)
    18:00AP Dnipro Dnipropetrov.1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Viking * (1 - 1)
    17:00FT FC Nordsjaelland2 - 0Stromsgodset (2 - 0)
  • 1
  • Thu 16 Feb 2012

  • Int/nal Tournaments: La Manga Cup (W)

  • TOUR
  • Tue 24 Jan 2017
  • 20:00FT England W0 - 0Sweden W (0 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Sun 22 Jan 2017
  • 20:00FT England W0 - 1Norway W (0 - 1)
  • TOUR
  • Thu 19 Jan 2017
  • 20:00FT Sweden W1 - 2Norway W (1 - 2)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Lara Cup - Turkey

  • 1
  • Fri 04 Jan 2008
  • 18:40FT Altay1 - 0Manisaspor (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Sivasspor0 - 1Hacettepe SK (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Wed 02 Jan 2008
  • 19:00FT Manisaspor0 - 3Hacettepe SK (0 - 0)
    17:30FT Altay0 - 1Sivasspor (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Lev Yashin Cup

  • 3
  • Sat 03 Jul 2010
  • 2
  • Fri 02 Jul 2010
  • 1
  • Thu 01 Jul 2010

  • Int/nal Tournaments: LG Amsterdam Tournament

  • 2
  • Sun 26 Jul 2009
  • 22:25FT Ajax2 - 3Benfica (1 - 2)
    20:00FT Sunderland2 - 0Atletico Madrid (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 24 Jul 2009
  • 22:15FT Ajax3 - 3Atletico Madrid (1 - 2)
    20:00FT Sunderland0 - 2Benfica (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: LG Cup Africa 2011

  • 2
  • Sun 13 Nov 2011
  • 21:45AP Morocco1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Cameroon * (0 - 0)
    19:00AP * Uganda0 - 0
    (3 - 2)
    Sudan (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 11 Nov 2011
  • 23:30FT Morocco0 - 1Uganda (0 - 0)
    20:30FT Cameroon3 - 1Sudan (2 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Liga Total Cup - Germany

  • FINAL
  • Sun 05 Aug 2012
  • 19:35AP Borussia Dortmund3 - 3
    (4 - 5)
    Werder Bremen * (3 - 2)  
  • PF
  • Sun 05 Aug 2012
  • 17:45FT Hamburger SV0 - 1Bayern Munich (0 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Sat 04 Aug 2012
  • 19:35AP Bayern Munich2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    Werder Bremen * (1 - 1)  
    17:45FT Hamburger SV0 - 1Borussia Dortmund (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Lisbon Honour Cup

  • FINAL
  • Sun 20 Jul 2014
  • 22:30FT Benfica0 - 1Sporting CP (0 - 1)
  • PF
  • Sun 20 Jul 2014
  • 20:00FT Estoril2 - 1Belenenses (1 - 0)
  • SF
  • Fri 18 Jul 2014
  • 23:45FT * Sporting CP2 - 1Belenenses (2 - 0)  
    21:00FT * Benfica1 - 0Estoril (1 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Los Angeles Galaxy Asia Pacific Tour

  • 3
  • Tue 06 Dec 2011
  • 11:30AP Melbourne Victory2 - 2
    (3 - 4)
    Los Angeles Galaxy * (2 - 1)
  • 2
  • Sat 03 Dec 2011
  • 1
  • Wed 30 Nov 2011

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Love Cyprus Cup

  • FINAL
  • Fri 16 Jan 2009
  • 1
  • Wed 14 Jan 2009
  • 1
  • Mon 12 Jan 2009
  • 1
  • Sat 10 Jan 2009

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Lunar New Year Cup

  • 1
  • Thu 19 Feb 2015
  • 10:15AET South China FC2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    New York Cosmos * (1 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Lxi Trofeo Carranza

  • FINAL
  • Sat 15 Aug 2015
  • 23:00FT Atletico Madrid3 - 0Betis (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sat 15 Aug 2015
  • 19:30FT Cadiz1 - 3Granada CF (1 - 1)
  • SF
  • Fri 14 Aug 2015
  • 23:00AP Cadiz0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Atletico Madrid * (0 - 0)  
    19:30FT * Betis2 - 1Granada CF (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Malta International Football Tournament

  • 3
  • Wed 06 Feb 2008
  • 21:45FT Malta0 - 1Belarus (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Iceland2 - 0Armenia (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Mon 04 Feb 2008
  • 21:45FT Malta1 - 0Iceland (1 - 0)
    19:30FT Belarus1 - 2Armenia (1 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sat 02 Feb 2008
  • 19:15FT Malta0 - 1Armenia (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Belarus2 - 0Iceland (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Manchester United Asia Tour

  • 4
  • Sun 26 Jul 2009
  • 3
  • Fri 24 Jul 2009
  • 2
  • Mon 20 Jul 2009

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Marbella cup

  • FINAL
  • Sun 10 Feb 2013
  • PF
  • Sun 10 Feb 2013
  • 7P
  • Sun 10 Feb 2013
  • 15:30FT Lech Poznan2 - 1Ludogorets (1 - 0)
  • 5P
  • Sun 10 Feb 2013
  • SF
  • Thu 07 Feb 2013
  • 5-8
  • Thu 07 Feb 2013
  • QF
  • Mon 04 Feb 2013
  • 20:30FT Dinamo Bucuresti3 - 1Lech Poznan (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Dynamo Kyiv1 - 0Otelul Galati (0 - 0)  
    15:30FT Ludogorets2 - 6Atletico Paranaense (0 - 2)  
    13:00AP * Torpedo Kutaisi1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Rapid Bucuresti (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Marrakech Tournament 2011

  • TOUR
  • Wed 05 Jan 2011

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Maspalomas Cup

  • TOUR
  • Tue 13 Jan 2015
  • 19:00FT Celtic2 - 3Sparta Praha (1 - 3)
  • TOUR
  • Sun 11 Jan 2015
  • TOUR
  • Sat 10 Jan 2015
  • 15:15FT PSV Eindhoven1 - 0Celtic (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Match Against Poverty - UNDP

  • MAP
  • Tue 13 Dec 2011

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Mehmetcik Cup - Turkey

  • 1
  • Sat 17 Nov 2007
  • 16:10PEN Denizlispor2 - 2
    (3 - 4)
    Kasimpasa * (1 - 1)
    14:00PEN Bursaspor2 - 2
    (3 - 4)
    Manisaspor * (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 16 Nov 2007
  • 21:10PEN Manisaspor1 - 1
    (6 - 7)
    Kasimpasa * (1 - 0)
    19:00PEN * Denizlispor1 - 1
    (5 - 3)
    Bursaspor (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Memorial Cup

  • TOUR
  • Sat 14 Jul 2012
  • 22:00AP * Southampton1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Arsenal (1 - 1)  
    20:45FT Arsenal1 - 0Anderlecht (1 - 0)  
    19:15FT Southampton0 - 1Anderlecht (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Moscow International Clubs Friendly Tournament

  • 1
  • Sun 03 Aug 2008
  • 15:30FT Sevilla3 - 0Lokomotiv Moscow (2 - 0)
    13:00FT AC Milan0 - 5Chelsea (0 - 3)
  • 1
  • Fri 01 Aug 2008
  • 20:15PEN * Lokomotiv Moscow1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Chelsea (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT AC Milan0 - 1Sevilla * (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Myanmar International Cup

  • FINAL
  • Mon 06 Jun 2016
  • 14:30AET * Vietnam3 - 0Singapore (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Mon 06 Jun 2016
  • 11:30FT Myanmar3 - 0Hong Kong (1 - 0)
  • SF
  • Fri 03 Jun 2016
  • 14:45FT Myanmar0 - 1Singapore * (0 - 1)  
    11:30AP * Vietnam2 - 2
    (4 - 3)
    Hong Kong (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Nations Cup

  • 3
  • Sun 29 May 2011
  • 20:30FT Ireland1 - 0Scotland (1 - 0)
  • 3
  • Fri 27 May 2011
  • 21:45FT Wales2 - 0Northern Ireland (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Wed 25 May 2011
  • 21:45FT Wales1 - 3Scotland (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Tue 24 May 2011

  • Int/nal Tournaments: New York Football Challenge

  • 2
  • Sun 25 Jul 2010
  • 1
  • Sat 24 Jul 2010
  • 1
  • Fri 23 Jul 2010

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Nile Basin Cup

  • FINAL
  • Mon 17 Jan 2011
  • 19:30FT Egypt3 - 1Uganda (1 - 0)
  • PF
  • Mon 17 Jan 2011
  • 15:45FT Kenya0 - 1Congo DR (0 - 1)
  • SF
  • Fri 14 Jan 2011
  • 20:00FT * Egypt5 - 1Kenya (3 - 0)  
    17:00FT Congo DR0 - 1Uganda * (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Oman Four Nations Tournament

  • 1
  • Fri 19 Dec 2008
  • 19:30FT Oman2 - 0Ecuador (1 - 0)
    17:00FT China0 - 2Iran (0 - 1)
  • SF
  • Wed 17 Dec 2008
  • 19:30FT * Ecuador1 - 0Iran (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Oman3 - 1China (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Pan American Games

  • FINAL
  • Sun 26 Jul 2015
  • 20:05FT Uruguay1 - 0Mexico (1 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sat 25 Jul 2015
  • 20:05AET * Brazil3 - 1Panama (0 - 1)
  • SF
  • Fri 24 Jul 2015
  • 03:35FT * Mexico2 - 1Panama (1 - 0)  
    00:35FT Brazil1 - 2Uruguay * (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Wed 22 Jul 2015
  • 03:35FT Uruguay1 - 0Paraguay (0 - 0)
    00:35FT Trinidad & Tobago2 - 4Mexico (2 - 0)
  • 3
  • Tue 21 Jul 2015
  • 03:35FT Canada0 - 2Peru (0 - 1)
    00:35FT Brazil3 - 3Panama (3 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Pan-Pacific Championship

  • FINAL
  • Sun 22 Feb 2009
  • 07:00PEN Los Angeles Galaxy1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Suwon Bluewings * (0 - 1)
  • PF
  • Sun 22 Feb 2009
  • SF
  • Thu 19 Feb 2009

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Peace Cup

  • FINAL
  • Sun 22 Jul 2012
  • PF
  • Sun 22 Jul 2012
  • 10:30FT Sunderland3 - 2Groningen (1 - 2)
  • SF
  • Fri 20 Jul 2012
  • 13:30FT * Hamburger SV2 - 1Groningen (1 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Thu 19 Jul 2012
  • 13:00FT * Seongnam Ilhwa1 - 0Sunderland (1 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Pego Cup - Spain

  • 1
  • Thu 31 Jan 2008
  • 17:30PEN * CSKA Sofia0 - 0
    (3 - 2)
    Lokomotiv Moscow (0 - 0)
    15:00PEN * Unirea Urziceni1 - 1
    (6 - 5)
    SK Austria Karnten (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Mon 28 Jan 2008
  • 17:30PEN * Lokomotiv Moscow1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    SK Austria Karnten (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT CSKA Sofia2 - 1Unirea Urziceni (1 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Playstation Tournament - Bulgaria

  • 1
  • Sat 04 Aug 2007
  • 1
  • Thu 02 Aug 2007
  • 20:30FT * CSKA Sofia1 - 0Borac Cacak (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Slavia Sofia1 - 2Apollon Pontou * (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Port of Rotterdam Tournament

  • 2
  • Sun 05 Aug 2007
  • 21:00FT Feyenoord1 - 1Liverpool (1 - 0)
    18:45FT FC Porto3 - 0Shanghai Shenhua (3 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 03 Aug 2007
  • 21:45FT Feyenoord0 - 0FC Porto (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Liverpool2 - 0Shanghai Shenhua (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Portland Preseason Tournament

  • 3
  • Sun 24 Feb 2013
  • 2
  • Thu 21 Feb 2013
  • 1
  • Mon 18 Feb 2013

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Portland Timbers Tournament

  • 3
  • Mon 05 Mar 2012
  • 2
  • Fri 02 Mar 2012
  • 1
  • Tue 28 Feb 2012

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Premier League Asia Trophy

  • FINAL
  • Sat 22 Jul 2017
  • 15:30FT Leicester1 - 2Liverpool (1 - 2)
  • PF
  • Sat 22 Jul 2017
  • SF
  • Wed 19 Jul 2017
  • 15:30FT Liverpool2 - 0Crystal Palace (0 - 0)  
    13:00AP * Leicester1 - 1
    (7 - 6)
    West Brom (1 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Premier League International Cup

  • SEPTEMBER
  • Thu 20 Sep 2018
  • SEPTEMBER
  • Wed 26 Sep 2018
  • SEPTEMBER
  • Thu 27 Sep 2018
  • SEPTEMBER
  • Fri 28 Sep 2018

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Pro Soccer Classic

  • FINAL
  • Sun 02 Mar 2014
  • PF
  • Sun 02 Mar 2014
  • 5P
  • Sat 01 Mar 2014
  • 23:00PEN * Philadelphia Union1 - 1
    (4 - 1)
    Montreal Impact (1 - 0)
  • 7P
  • Sat 01 Mar 2014
  • 21:00FT Toronto FC2 - 4Fluminense (2 - 2)
  • 3
  • Thu 27 Feb 2014
  • 3
  • Wed 26 Feb 2014

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Ramon de Carranza

  • 1
  • Thu 16 Aug 2007
  • 23:00PEN Zaragoza1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Betis * (0 - 1)
  • 1
  • Wed 15 Aug 2007
  • 23:00FT Betis1 - 0Real Madrid (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Tue 14 Aug 2007
  • 23:00PEN Cadiz2 - 2
    (5 - 6)
    Zaragoza * (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Rose City Invitational

  • TOUR
  • Thu 16 Feb 2017
  • TOUR
  • Mon 13 Feb 2017
  • TOUR
  • Fri 10 Feb 2017

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Salzburg Airport Cup

  • 2
  • Sat 02 Jul 2011
  • 19:30FT Ried0 - 1CFR 1907 Cluj (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Fri 01 Jul 2011
  • 1
  • Tue 28 Jun 2011
  • 19:30FT Sparta Praha2 - 2Ried (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Mon 27 Jun 2011

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Salzburgerland Cup

  • 2
  • Wed 29 Jun 2011
  • 1
  • Mon 27 Jun 2011
  • 1
  • Sun 26 Jun 2011

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Setanta Sports Cup

  • FINAL
  • Sat 10 May 2014
  • 18:00FT Sligo Rovers1 - 0Dundalk (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Sevgi Cup - Turkey

  • 3
  • Wed 02 Jan 2008
  • 18:00FT Bursaspor1 - 0Kasimpasa (1 - 0)
    18:00FT Osmanlispor1 - 3Kocaelispor (1 - 1)
  • 2
  • Sun 30 Dec 2007
  • 18:00FT Bursaspor3 - 0Kocaelispor (3 - 0)
    18:00FT Osmanlispor0 - 2Kasimpasa (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 28 Dec 2007
  • 18:00FT Kasimpasa2 - 0Kocaelispor (1 - 0)
    18:00FT Osmanlispor1 - 4Bursaspor (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Simple Invitational Cup

  • TOUR
  • Sun 28 Feb 2016
  • TOUR
  • Thu 25 Feb 2016
  • TOUR
  • Mon 22 Feb 2016

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Stadtwerke Dusseldorf Wintercup

  • FINAL
  • Sun 19 Jan 2014
  • PF
  • Sun 19 Jan 2014
  • SF
  • Sun 19 Jan 2014

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Summer of Champions 2010

  • TOUR
  • Wed 04 Aug 2010
  • TOUR
  • Sun 01 Aug 2010
  • TOUR
  • Sat 31 Jul 2010
  • 16:30FT Hannover 961 - 2Valencia (0 - 2)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Suruga Bank Championship

  • SBC
  • Wed 08 Aug 2018

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Sydney 2010 Festival of Football

  • 3
  • Sat 31 Jul 2010
  • 12:15FT Sydney FC1 - 2Blackburn (0 - 1)
    10:00FT AEK Athens FC1 - 0Rangers (0 - 0)
  • 2
  • Wed 28 Jul 2010
  • 13:15FT Sydney FC0 - 0Rangers (0 - 0)
    11:00FT AEK Athens FC2 - 1Blackburn (2 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sun 25 Jul 2010
  • 08:00FT Blackburn1 - 2Rangers (0 - 2)
    05:45FT Sydney FC3 - 5AEK Athens FC (1 - 2)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Telekom Cup

  • FINAL
  • Sat 15 Jul 2017
  • 18:45FT Werder Bremen0 - 2Bayern Munich (0 - 2)  
  • PF
  • Sat 15 Jul 2017
  • 17:30AP Borussia Monchengladbach0 - 0
    (5 - 6)
    1899 Hoffenheim * (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Teresa Herrera

  • 1
  • Thu 09 Aug 2007
  • 1
  • Wed 08 Aug 2007
  • 22:00FT Real Madrid1 - 0Belenenses (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Tue 07 Aug 2007

  • Int/nal Tournaments: The Dublin Super Cup

  • 2
  • Sun 31 Jul 2011
  • 1
  • Sat 30 Jul 2011

  • Int/nal Tournaments: The Wembley Cup

  • 2
  • Sun 26 Jul 2009
  • 18:00FT Tottenham0 - 2Celtic (0 - 2)
    15:15FT Barcelona4 - 1Al Ahly Cairo (2 - 1)
  • 1
  • Fri 24 Jul 2009
  • 22:00FT Tottenham1 - 1Barcelona (0 - 1)
    19:15FT Celtic5 - 0Al Ahly Cairo (2 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: T-Home Cup - Germany

  • 1
  • Sun 19 Jul 2009
  • 19:35FT VfB Stuttgart0 - 3Hamburger SV * (0 - 2)  
    17:45FT * Bayern Munich2 - 1FC Schalke 04 (2 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Sat 18 Jul 2009
  • 19:35FT Bayern Munich0 - 1Hamburger SV * (0 - 0)  
    17:45FT FC Schalke 040 - 1VfB Stuttgart * (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: TIM Trophy - Italy

  • 3
  • Thu 13 Aug 2015
  • 00:00AP * AC Milan1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Sassuolo (1 - 1)  
  • 2
  • Wed 12 Aug 2015
  • 22:45FT Sassuolo1 - 0Inter (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Wed 12 Aug 2015
  • 21:45FT AC Milan2 - 1Inter (2 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Tipsport Winter League

  • FINAL
  • Thu 25 Jan 2018
  • 15:30FT Bohemians 19050 - 2Brno (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Thu 25 Jan 2018
  • SF
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • 15:00FT Brno4 - 2Frydek-Mistek (3 - 0)  
    13:00FT * Bohemians 19052 - 1Hradec Kralove (1 - 0)  
  • GS
  • Sat 20 Jan 2018

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Tirol Cup

  • 2
  • Sat 02 Jul 2011
  • 1
  • Thu 30 Jun 2011
  • 1
  • Wed 29 Jun 2011

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Trofeo Carranza

  • SF
  • Fri 10 Aug 2018
  • 22:45AP Cadiz1 - 1
    (2 - 3)
    Las Palmas * (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: TRT Radyospor Cup

  • FINAL
  • Tue 13 Jan 2009
  • PF
  • Tue 13 Jan 2009
  • SF
  • Sun 11 Jan 2009
  • 20:30FT Galatasaray1 - 3Bayer Leverkusen * (0 - 2)  
  • SF
  • Sat 10 Jan 2009
  • 19:30FT * Bursaspor1 - 0Werder Bremen (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: U21 Four Nations Tournament - Sweden

  • 3
  • Sat 31 May 2008
  • 2
  • Wed 28 May 2008
  • 21:00FT Sweden U210 - 0Netherlands U21 (0 - 0)
    18:00FT France U211 - 1Portugal U21 (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sun 25 May 2008

  • Int/nal Tournaments: U21 Tournament - Vale do Tejo

  • 1
  • Wed 06 Feb 2008
  • 1
  • Tue 05 Feb 2008

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Uhren Cup

  • TOUR
  • Sat 14 Jul 2018
  • TOUR
  • Fri 13 Jul 2018
  • 21:00FT FC Basel 18930 - 5Feyenoord (0 - 2)  
  • TOUR
  • Wed 11 Jul 2018
  • 19:00FT BSC Young Boys3 - 0Feyenoord (1 - 0)  
  • TOUR
  • Tue 10 Jul 2018
  • 19:00FT FC Basel 18931 - 2Wolverhampton (1 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: United Super Cup

  • 3
  • Wed 05 Feb 2014
  • 2
  • Sun 02 Feb 2014
  • 1
  • Thu 30 Jan 2014

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Uusi Lahti Cup

  • 3
  • Sun 29 Jan 2012
  • 17:00FT haka2 - 2FC Lahti (0 - 1)
    15:00FT KuPS1 - 2HJK helsinki (0 - 2)
  • 2
  • Sat 28 Jan 2012
  • 17:00FT FC Lahti0 - 2HJK helsinki (0 - 2)
    15:00FT KuPS3 - 1haka (2 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 27 Jan 2012
  • 20:00FT HJK helsinki1 - 1haka (0 - 0)
    18:00FT FC Lahti0 - 2KuPS (0 - 2)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Vodacom Challenge

  • FINAL
  • Sat 23 Jul 2011
  • 3
  • Thu 21 Jul 2011
  • 2
  • Tue 19 Jul 2011

  • Int/nal Tournaments: World Football Challenge

  • TOUR
  • Sat 11 Aug 2012
  • 21:00FT Real Madrid2 - 0Celtic (1 - 0)  
  • TOUR
  • Thu 09 Aug 2012
  • 03:00FT Real Madrid5 - 1AC Milan (1 - 1)  
  • TOUR
  • Mon 06 Aug 2012
  • 06:00FT Real Madrid2 - 1Santos Laguna (1 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Zayton-Cup - Germany

  • 3
  • Sat 11 Jul 2009
  • 2
  • Wed 08 Jul 2009
  • 1
  • Sun 05 Jul 2009

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Alanya Goldcity Cup (WOMEN)

  • TOUR
  • Tue 07 Mar 2017
  • 15:30FT Turkey W1 - 2Poland W (1 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Sun 05 Mar 2017
  • 18:00FT Poland W2 - 2Romania W (0 - 0)
    15:30FT Turkey W4 - 2Kosovo W (1 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Fri 03 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT Kosovo W0 - 3Romania W (0 - 3)
  • TOUR
  • Wed 01 Mar 2017
  • 17:45FT Turkey W1 - 3Romania W (0 - 2)
    15:30FT Kosovo W0 - 5Poland W (0 - 2)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Audi Quattro Cup

  • FINAL
  • Sat 11 Jul 2015
  • 20:15AP Valencia0 - 0
    (2 - 3)
    Werder Bremen * (0 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Sat 11 Jul 2015
  • SF
  • Sat 11 Jul 2015
  • 18:05FT Southampton0 - 1Valencia (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Red Bull Salzburg0 - 4Werder Bremen (0 - 4)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Balaton Cup (WOMEN)

  • FINAL
  • Sun 30 Jul 2017
  • 18:30FT Belarus W1 - 6Serbia W (0 - 3)  
  • PF
  • Sun 30 Jul 2017
  • 16:00FT Hungary W3 - 2Romania W (0 - 1)
  • SF
  • Fri 28 Jul 2017
  • 18:30AP Hungary W1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Serbia W * (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT * Belarus W2 - 0Romania W (1 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Baltic Cup (WOMEN)

  • TOUR
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 15:00FT Latvia W1 - 1Lithuania W (0 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 15:00FT Estonia W0 - 3Latvia W (0 - 1)
  • TOUR
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 18:00FT Lithuania W0 - 0Estonia W (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Benatky Nad Jizerou Mayor Cup

  • FINAL
  • Sat 23 Jun 2018
  • 17:30AP Bohemians 19050 - 0
    (3 - 5)
    Mlada Boleslav * (0 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Sat 23 Jun 2018
  • 15:30AP Slovan Bratislava1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Hradec Kralove * (1 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Sat 23 Jun 2018
  • 13:00AP Slovan Bratislava2 - 2
    (5 - 6)
    Mlada Boleslav * (1 - 0)  
    11:00FT * Bohemians 19057 - 2Hradec Kralove (4 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Betway Cup

  • BC
  • Tue 31 Jul 2018
  • 19:30AP FSV Mainz 051 - 1
    (6 - 7)
    West Ham * (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Copa Mahou Canarias

  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 10 Aug 2016
  • 22:30AP * Tenerife0 - 1
    (4 - 1)
    Las Palmas (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Czech-Slovak Super Cup

  • SC
  • Fri 23 Jun 2017
  • 19:00AP * Zlin1 - 1
    (6 - 5)
    Slovan Bratislava (0 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: H-Hotels Winter Cup

  • FINAL
  • Sat 06 Jan 2018
  • 20:30FT Arminia Bielefeld0 - 1FC Koln (0 - 1)  
  • PF
  • Sat 06 Jan 2018
  • 19:10FT Hannover 961 - 0Hertha Berlin (1 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Sat 06 Jan 2018
  • 17:50AP * FC Koln0 - 0
    (4 - 1)
    Hertha Berlin (0 - 0)  
    16:30FT Arminia Bielefeld2 - 1Hannover 96 (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Happybet Cup

  • FINAL
  • Sun 24 Jul 2016
  • 18:00AP * Alemannia Aachen0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Malaga (0 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Sun 24 Jul 2016
  • 17:10FT Marseille1 - 2FC Koln (1 - 2)  
  • SF
  • Sun 24 Jul 2016
  • 16:00AP * Alemannia Aachen0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Marseille (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT FC Koln0 - 1Malaga (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Istria Cup (W)

  • FINAL
  • Wed 08 Mar 2017
  • PF
  • Wed 08 Mar 2017
  • 7P
  • Wed 08 Mar 2017
  • 13:00FT Hungary W0 - 1Chinese Taipei W (0 - 0)  
  • 5P
  • Wed 08 Mar 2017
  • 13:00FT Slovenia W1 - 3Croatia W (1 - 1)
  • GS
  • Mon 06 Mar 2017
  • GS
  • Fri 03 Mar 2017

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Maize Cup

  • FINAL
  • Sat 11 Jul 2015
  • SF
  • Sat 11 Jul 2015
  • 13:00FT Bloem Celtic0 - 3Black Aces (0 - 1)  
    11:00AP * Platinum Stars2 - 2
    (5 - 4)
    Township Rollers (0 - 2)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Maspalomas Tournament

  • TOUR
  • Sun 07 Aug 2016
  • 22:30FT Las Palmas1 - 0Cagliari (1 - 0)  
  • TOUR
  • Sat 06 Aug 2016
  • 22:30FT Cagliari2 - 0Maritimo (2 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Fri 05 Aug 2016
  • 22:30FT Las Palmas2 - 1Maritimo (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Ms Ad Cup

  • 1
  • Sun 01 Apr 2018
  • 07:30FT Japan W7 - 1Ghana W (3 - 1)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Osnabruck Summer Tournament

  • TOUR
  • Sat 23 Jul 2016
  • 20:15FT Borussia Monchengladbach2 - 1VfL Osnabruck (0 - 0)  
    19:00AP FC St. Pauli0 - 0
    (4 - 5)
    Borussia Monchengladbach * (0 - 0)  
    17:45FT Cardiff2 - 1FC St. Pauli (2 - 1)  
    16:30FT VfL Osnabruck0 - 3Cardiff (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Shebelieves Cup

  • TOUR
  • Thu 08 Mar 2018
  • 03:00FT USA W1 - 0England W (0 - 0)  
    00:00FT France W3 - 0Germany W (1 - 0)  
  • TOUR
  • Sun 04 Mar 2018
  • 23:00FT Germany W2 - 2England W (1 - 1)
    20:00FT USA W1 - 1France W (1 - 1)  
  • TOUR
  • Fri 02 Mar 2018
  • 03:00FT USA W1 - 0Germany W (1 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Stubai Cup

  • TOUR
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 20:15FT CSKA Sofia2 - 0Qabala (2 - 0)  
    19:00FT Wacker Innsbruck1 - 0Qabala (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Wacker Innsbruck1 - 3CSKA Sofia (1 - 3)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Suncoast Invitational

  • TOUR
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • TOUR
  • Thu 22 Feb 2018

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Supercopa Tecate

  • TOUR
  • Thu 20 Jul 2017
  • 05:00Canc. Tigres UANL - Juventus -
    03:00FT Guadalajara Chivas2 - 2FC Porto (0 - 2)
  • TOUR
  • Wed 19 Jul 2017
  • 05:00Canc. Monterrey - Juventus -
  • TOUR
  • Tue 18 Jul 2017
  • 05:00AP * Cruz Azul0 - 0
    (3 - 2)
    FC Porto (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Telekom Cup Summer

  • SF
  • Sat 15 Jul 2017
  • 16:15FT Bayern Munich1 - 01899 Hoffenheim (1 - 0)  
    15:00AP Borussia Monchengladbach0 - 0
    (3 - 5)
    Werder Bremen * (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Tournament Of Nations (WOMEN)

  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Fri 03 Aug 2018
  • 03:30FT USA W4 - 1Brazil W (1 - 1)  
    00:45FT Australia W2 - 0Japan W (0 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Mon 30 Jul 2018
  • 02:00FT USA W1 - 1Australia W (0 - 1)  
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 23:15FT Japan W1 - 2Brazil W (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Traditions Cup

  • FINAL
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 20:00AP * Fiorentina0 - 0
    (9 - 8)
    Fulham (0 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 19:00AP MSV Duisburg1 - 1Athletic Club (1 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 18:00FT Athletic Club1 - 3Fulham (1 - 3)  
    17:00AP MSV Duisburg0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Fiorentina * (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Valeriy Lobanovskyi Memorial Tournament

  • PF
  • Thu 31 May 2018
  • 18:00FT Ukraine U191 - 3Greece U21 (1 - 2)
  • FINAL
  • Thu 31 May 2018
  • 15:00FT Israel U210 - 3Slovenia U21 (0 - 1)
  • SF
  • Tue 29 May 2018
  • 18:00FT Ukraine U190 - 1Israel U21 * (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT Greece U211 - 3Slovenia U21 * (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Arena Cup

  • FINAL
  • Wed 31 Jan 2018
  • PF
  • Wed 31 Jan 2018
  • 7P
  • Tue 30 Jan 2018
  • 5P
  • Tue 30 Jan 2018
  • 13:00AP NK Slaven Belupo1 - 1
    (3 - 5)
    Zrinjski * (1 - 0)
  • GS
  • Sun 28 Jan 2018
  • GS
  • Sat 27 Jan 2018
  • GS
  • Thu 25 Jan 2018
  • 17:00FT Zrinjski0 - 2HNK Cibalia (0 - 1)
    13:00FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb0 - 0Ankaran Hrvatini (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Balchik Cup

  • GS
  • Sat 03 Feb 2018
  • GS
  • Fri 02 Feb 2018
  • GS
  • Tue 30 Jan 2018
  • 15:00FT Botev Vratsa3 - 0Dobrudzha (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Ludogorets II2 - 0Suvorovo (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Brasilia International Tournament (WOMEN)

  • FINAL
  • Mon 22 Dec 2014
  • 00:00FT Brazil W0 - 0USA W (0 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Sun 21 Dec 2014
  • 21:00FT China W0 - 0Argentina W (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Fri 19 Dec 2014
  • 03:00FT Brazil W4 - 1China W (2 - 0)  
    00:20FT USA W7 - 0Argentina W (5 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Cape Town Cup

  • FINAL
  • Sun 26 Jul 2015
  • PF
  • Sun 26 Jul 2015
  • SF
  • Fri 24 Jul 2015
  • 21:15AP Ajax Cape Town2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    Sporting CP * (0 - 1)  
    18:45FT Supersport United0 - 4Crystal Palace * (0 - 4)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Colombino Trophy

  • FINAL
  • Thu 19 Aug 2010
  • PF
  • Thu 19 Aug 2010
  • SF
  • Wed 18 Aug 2010
  • 23:00FT Atletico Madrid0 - 1Sporting Gijon * (0 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Tue 17 Aug 2010
  • 23:00FT * Recreativo Huelva2 - 0Wanderers (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Colonia Cup

  • TOUR
  • Sun 02 Aug 2015
  • 18:45FT FC Porto3 - 0Stoke City (2 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Koln3 - 2Valencia (2 - 1)  
  • TOUR
  • Sat 01 Aug 2015
  • 18:45AP * FC Porto0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Valencia (0 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Koln2 - 1Stoke City (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Croatia Cup (W)

  • 1
  • Wed 11 Mar 2015
  • 17:00FT Slovakia W0 - 2Poland W (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Austria W2 - 1France B W (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Costa Rica W1 - 2Ireland W (0 - 2)
    13:00AP Croatia W1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Wales W * (1 - 0)
    13:00FT Hungary W3 - 1Romania W (2 - 0)
    13:00AP Northern Ireland W0 - 0
    (4 - 5)
    Bosnia & Herzegovina W * (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Mon 09 Mar 2015
  • 2
  • Fri 06 Mar 2015
  • 16:00FT Austria W1 - 0Hungary W (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Costa Rica W0 - 0France B W (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Croatia W0 - 0Poland W (0 - 0)
    13:30FT Bosnia & Herzegovina W0 - 0Wales W (0 - 0)
    13:30FT Northern Ireland W0 - 1Romania W (0 - 1)
    13:30FT Slovakia W2 - 0Ireland W (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Cyprus Cup (W)

  • FINAL
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 19:00FT Italy W0 - 2Spain W (0 - 0)  
  • 5P
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • PF
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 11P
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 12:00FT Hungary W0 - 2Finland W (0 - 1)
  • 9P
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 7P
  • Wed 07 Mar 2018
  • 12:00AP Wales W1 - 1
    (2 - 3)
    Austria W * (0 - 1)
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Mon 05 Mar 2018
  • 19:00FT Belgium W2 - 0Austria W (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Hungary W1 - 1Slovakia W (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Spain W2 - 0Czech Republic W (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Finland W2 - 2Italy W (1 - 1)
    14:00FT South Africa W0 - 0North Korea W (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Switzerland W0 - 0Wales W (0 - 0)
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Fri 02 Mar 2018
  • 19:00FT South Africa W1 - 0Hungary W (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Spain W0 - 0Belgium W (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Switzerland W4 - 0Finland W (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Czech Republic W0 - 2Austria W (0 - 0)
    14:00FT North Korea W1 - 0Slovakia W (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Wales W0 - 3Italy W (0 - 2)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Florida Cup

  • TOUR
  • Sun 21 Jan 2018
  • TOUR
  • Tue 16 Jan 2018
  • 00:00FT Fluminense1 - 3Barcelona SC (1 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Sun 14 Jan 2018

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Fnl Cup

  • FINAL
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 20:00AP Luch-Energiya1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Ural * (1 - 1)
  • PF
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 16:30FT Riga Fc1 - 0Shinnik Yaroslavl (1 - 0)  
  • 5P
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 13:45AP * Krylya Sovetov2 - 2
    (3 - 2)
    Spartak Moscow 2 (1 - 0)  
  • 7P
  • Fri 23 Feb 2018
  • 11:15AP * Tambov0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Rotor Volgograd (0 - 0)  
  • 9P
  • Thu 22 Feb 2018
  • 11P
  • Thu 22 Feb 2018
  • 13P
  • Thu 22 Feb 2018
  • 15P
  • Thu 22 Feb 2018
  • 11:15FT FC Chayka0 - 1Krasnodar 2 (0 - 0)
  • SF
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 19:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl0 - 2Ural (0 - 1)  
  • PO
  • Tue 20 Feb 2018
  • 16:30AP Rotor Volgograd1 - 1
    (8 - 9)
    Spartak Moscow 2 * (1 - 0)  
    13:45FT Lokomotiv Moscow B0 - 1Tyumen (0 - 0)  
    11:15FT Krasnodar 20 - 2Ararat Moscow (0 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Mon 19 Feb 2018
  • 19:00FT Riga Fc0 - 3Luch-Energiya (0 - 1)  
  • PO
  • Mon 19 Feb 2018
  • 16:30FT Krylya Sovetov2 - 0Tambov (2 - 0)  
    13:45AP Fakel Voronezh1 - 1
    (6 - 7)
    Chertanovo Moscow * (1 - 0)  
    11:15FT FC Chayka2 - 4Mordovia Saransk (1 - 2)
  • GS
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 19:00FT Krasnodar 20 - 3Lokomotiv Moscow B (0 - 3)  
    16:30FT Spartak Moscow 23 - 0Tyumen (1 - 0)  
    13:45FT Ural1 - 0Ararat Moscow (1 - 0)  
    11:15FT Shinnik Yaroslavl2 - 2Rotor Volgograd (2 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Four Nations Tournament (W)

  • TOUR
  • Tue 23 Jan 2018
  • 14:35FT Colombia W0 - 2China W (0 - 1)  
    11:00FT Thailand W2 - 0Vietnam W (0 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Sun 21 Jan 2018
  • 14:35FT Vietnam W0 - 2Colombia W (0 - 2)
    11:00FT China W2 - 1Thailand W (1 - 1)
  • TOUR
  • Fri 19 Jan 2018
  • 14:35FT China W4 - 0Vietnam W (1 - 0)
    11:00FT Colombia W1 - 1Thailand W (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Four Nations Tournament - Zambia

  • FINAL
  • Sat 24 Mar 2018
  • 18:00FT South Africa2 - 0Zambia (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT South Africa2 - 0Zambia (1 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Sat 24 Mar 2018
  • 15:00AP * Angola2 - 2
    (4 - 2)
    Zimbabwe (1 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Wed 21 Mar 2018
  • 19:00AP * Zambia2 - 2
    (5 - 4)
    Zimbabwe (0 - 0)  
    16:00AP * South Africa1 - 1
    (7 - 6)
    Angola (0 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Guangdong-Hk Cup

  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 07 Jan 2018
  • 10:30AP Guangdong FC2 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Hong Kong * (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 04 Jan 2018
  • 15:00FT Hong Kong2 - 0Guangdong FC (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Hero Intercontinental Cup

  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Fri 08 Jun 2018
  • 17:30FT Chinese Taipei0 - 4Kenya (0 - 0)
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Thu 07 Jun 2018
  • 17:30FT India1 - 2New Zealand (0 - 0)
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Tue 05 Jun 2018
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Mon 04 Jun 2018
  • 17:30FT India3 - 0Kenya (0 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Sat 02 Jun 2018
  • 17:30FT Kenya2 - 1New Zealand (1 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Interleague Cup

  • TOUR
  • Thu 26 Jan 2017
  • TOUR
  • Tue 24 Jan 2017

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Lotto Lubelskie Cup

  • FINAL
  • Sun 05 Jul 2015
  • 18:30AP Lechia Gdansk1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Hannover 96 * (0 - 0)
    18:00AP Lechia Gdansk1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Hannover 96 * (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sun 05 Jul 2015
  • SF
  • Sat 04 Jul 2015
  • 20:15FT Monaco0 - 1Hannover 96 * (0 - 0)  
    17:15AP * Lechia Gdansk0 - 0
    (15 - 14)
    Shakhtar Donetsk (0 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Malta Euro Cup

  • 3
  • Thu 26 Jun 2014
  • 3
  • Wed 25 Jun 2014
  • 2
  • Mon 23 Jun 2014
  • 2
  • Sun 22 Jun 2014
  • 1
  • Fri 20 Jun 2014
  • 20:00FT Valletta FC1 - 1Birkirkara (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Malta Summer Cup

  • FINAL
  • Sun 03 Aug 2014
  • 21:30FT Mosta FC1 - 3Pieta Hotspurs (0 - 2)
  • PF
  • Sun 03 Aug 2014
  • SF
  • Thu 31 Jul 2014
  • 21:30FT Zebbug Rangers FC0 - 1Pieta Hotspurs * (0 - 0)  
    19:30AP * Mosta FC3 - 3
    (5 - 3)
    Balzan FC (1 - 1)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Match World Cup

  • FINAL
  • Wed 26 Jan 2011
  • PF
  • Wed 26 Jan 2011
  • 5P
  • Wed 26 Jan 2011
  • 3
  • Mon 24 Jan 2011
  • 2
  • Sat 22 Jan 2011
  • 1
  • Thu 20 Jan 2011

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Minister Cup

  • FINAL
  • Sat 27 Jun 2015
  • PF
  • Sat 27 Jun 2015
  • 16:00FT Brno0 - 2Slavia Praha (0 - 2)
  • SF
  • Sat 27 Jun 2015
  • 12:30AP * FK Jablonec1 - 1
    (2 - 1)
    Brno (1 - 0)  
    10:45FT * Slovan Bratislava4 - 1Slavia Praha (2 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Mobile Mini Sun Cup

  • FINAL
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 04:15AP * New England Revolution1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Houston Dynamo (0 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • 5P
  • Sun 25 Feb 2018
  • GS
  • Thu 22 Feb 2018
  • GS
  • Wed 21 Feb 2018

  • Int/nal Tournaments: Pomorie Cup

  • TOUR
  • Sat 18 Feb 2017
  • 15:00FT Pomorie1 - 0Nesebar (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Sozopol2 - 0Karnobat (1 - 0)
  • TOUR
  • Wed 15 Feb 2017
  • 16:30FT Nesebar4 - 2Sozopol (3 - 0)
    14:00FT Pomorie3 - 0Karnobat (1 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Schalke 04 Cup

  • 2
  • Sun 03 Aug 2014
  • 18:45FT FC Schalke 041 - 3Newcastle (0 - 1)
    16:30FT West Ham0 - 2Malaga (0 - 2)
  • 1
  • Sat 02 Aug 2014
  • 18:45AP FC Schalke 040 - 0
    (6 - 7)
    West Ham * (0 - 0)
    16:30FT Malaga3 - 1Newcastle (3 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Sunexpress Cup

  • TOUR
  • Wed 13 Jan 2016
  • TOUR
  • Mon 11 Jan 2016
  • TOUR
  • Sun 10 Jan 2016
  • 18:35FT VfL BOCHUM0 - 0VfB Stuttgart (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Torneio Internacional De Natal

  • 3
  • Thu 17 Dec 2015
  • 02:45FT Brazil W2 - 1Canada W (2 - 1)  
    00:15FT Trinidat And T. W0 - 3Mexico W (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Mon 14 Dec 2015
  • 2
  • Sun 13 Dec 2015
  • 22:00FT Brazil W6 - 0Mexico W (4 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Torneo Fox Sports

  • FINAL
  • Mon 29 Jan 2018
  • GS
  • Sat 27 Jan 2018
  • GS
  • Fri 26 Jan 2018
  • 03:00FT Millonarios0 - 0Deportivo Cali (0 - 0)
  • GS
  • Wed 24 Jan 2018
  • GS
  • Tue 23 Jan 2018
  • 03:00FT Millonarios0 - 0Santa Fe (0 - 0)

    Int/nal Tournaments: Valais Cup

  • 3
  • Thu 31 Jul 2014
  • 20:30FT Benfica0 - 2Athletic Club (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Wed 30 Jul 2014
  • 20:30FT FC Sion0 - 2Benfica (0 - 1)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Int/nal Tournaments's football leagues, Int/nal Tournaments's football cups, Int/nal Tournaments's football tournaments and Int/nal Tournaments's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Int/nal Tournaments football competitions including the Mediterranean Games, Interwetten Summer Cup, Sado International Tournament, Albena Cup, Algarve Challenge Cup, Algarve Cup (Women), Andrija Ankovic Memorial Tournament, Antalya Cup, Aphrodite Cup Cyprus (W), Arab Club Champions Cup, Arab Nations Cup, Asian Challenge Cup, Ata Cup - Turkey, Atlanta MLS Challenge, Atlantic Cup, Audi Cup, Baltic Cup, Baltic Cup U21, Baltic League, Barcelona Asia Tour, Barclays Asia Trophy, Bilyoner.com Cup, Birra Moretti Trophy, Brussels Tournament, Carolina Challenge Cup, Champions Cup, Channel One Cup, Chicago Sister Cities International cup, Chicago Trophy, China International Cup, City of Guimaraes Trophy, Commonwealth of Ind. States Cup, Copa Antel, Copa Bandes, Copa Bimbo, Copa Catalunya, Copa Ciudad de Rosario, Copa Comunicaciones Antel, Copa Del Pacifico, Copa del Sol, Copa Hesperia, Copa Suat, Copa Tijuana, Costa Del Sol Trophy, Ctfa International Tournament, Cyprus International Football Tournament, Derby Cup, Desert Diamond Cup, Dewellbon Cup (WOMEN), Dubai Cup, Dubai Football Challenge, Ege Cup - Turkey, Emirates Stadium Cup, Florida Challenge Cup, Florida Playoff Cup, Football Impact Cup, Four Nations Alpe-Adria U21 Cup, Four Nations Tournament - Austria, Guadiana Cup, Hawaiian Islands Invitational, II Komia Tournament, ING Cup - Hong Kong, World Youth Festival Toulon, Istria Winter Cup, Izmir Cup - Turkey, Jomo Cup, Kings Cup - Thailand, Kirin Cup - Japan, Korantina Homes Cup, La Manga Cup, La Manga Cup (W), Lara Cup - Turkey, Lev Yashin Cup, LG Amsterdam Tournament, LG Cup Africa 2011, Liga Total Cup - Germany, Lisbon Honour Cup, Los Angeles Galaxy Asia Pacific Tour, Love Cyprus Cup, Lunar New Year Cup, Lxi Trofeo Carranza, Malta International Football Tournament, Manchester United Asia Tour, Marbella cup, Marrakech Tournament 2011, Maspalomas Cup, Match Against Poverty - UNDP, Mehmetcik Cup - Turkey, Memorial Cup, Moscow International Clubs Friendly Tournament, Myanmar International Cup, Nations Cup, New York Football Challenge, Nile Basin Cup, Oman Four Nations Tournament, Pan American Games, Pan-Pacific Championship, Peace Cup, Pego Cup - Spain, Playstation Tournament - Bulgaria, Port of Rotterdam Tournament, Portland Preseason Tournament, Portland Timbers Tournament, Premier League Asia Trophy, Premier League International Cup, Pro Soccer Classic, Ramon de Carranza, Rose City Invitational, Salzburg Airport Cup, Salzburgerland Cup, Setanta Sports Cup, Sevgi Cup - Turkey, Simple Invitational Cup, Stadtwerke Dusseldorf Wintercup, Summer of Champions 2010, Suruga Bank Championship, Sydney 2010 Festival of Football, Telekom Cup, Teresa Herrera, The Dublin Super Cup, The Wembley Cup, T-Home Cup - Germany, TIM Trophy - Italy, Tipsport Winter League, Tirol Cup, Trofeo Carranza, TRT Radyospor Cup, U21 Four Nations Tournament - Sweden, U21 Tournament - Vale do Tejo, Uhren Cup, United Super Cup, Uusi Lahti Cup, Vodacom Challenge, World Football Challenge, Zayton-Cup - Germany, Alanya Goldcity Cup (WOMEN), Audi Quattro Cup, Balaton Cup (WOMEN), Baltic Cup (WOMEN), Benatky Nad Jizerou Mayor Cup, Betway Cup, Copa Mahou Canarias, Czech-Slovak Super Cup, H-Hotels Winter Cup, Happybet Cup, Istria Cup (W), Maize Cup, Maspalomas Tournament, Ms Ad Cup, Osnabruck Summer Tournament, Shebelieves Cup, Stubai Cup, Suncoast Invitational, Supercopa Tecate, Telekom Cup Summer, Tournament Of Nations (WOMEN), Traditions Cup, Valeriy Lobanovskyi Memorial Tournament, Arena Cup, Balchik Cup, Brasilia International Tournament (WOMEN), Cape Town Cup, Colombino Trophy, Colonia Cup, Croatia Cup (W), Cyprus Cup (W), Florida Cup, Fnl Cup, Four Nations Tournament (W), Four Nations Tournament - Zambia, Guangdong-Hk Cup, Hero Intercontinental Cup, Interleague Cup, Lotto Lubelskie Cup, Malta Euro Cup, Malta Summer Cup, Match World Cup, Minister Cup, Mobile Mini Sun Cup, Pomorie Cup, Schalke 04 Cup, Sunexpress Cup, Torneio Internacional De Natal, Torneo Fox Sports & Valais Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Int/nal Tournaments football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Int/nal Tournaments!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement