My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Italy: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Italy: Serie A

  • Serie A - Round 31
  • 09.07.20  22:45FT Verona2 - 2Inter (1 - 0)
    09.07.20  20:30FT SPAL0 - 3Udinese (0 - 2)
    08.07.20  22:45FT AS Roma2 - 1Parma (1 - 1)
    08.07.20  22:45FT Atalanta2 - 0Sampdoria (0 - 0)
    08.07.20  22:45FT Bologna1 - 2Sassuolo (0 - 1)
    08.07.20  22:45FT Torino3 - 1Brescia (0 - 1)
    08.07.20  20:30FT Fiorentina0 - 0Cagliari (0 - 0)
    08.07.20  20:30FT Genoa1 - 2Napoli (0 - 1)
    07.07.20  22:50FT AC Milan4 - 2Juventus (0 - 0)
    07.07.20  20:30FT Lecce2 - 1Lazio (1 - 1)
  • Serie A - Round 30
  • 05.07.20  22:45FT Napoli2 - 1AS Roma (0 - 0)
    05.07.20  20:30FT Brescia2 - 0Verona (0 - 0)
    05.07.20  20:30FT Cagliari0 - 1Atalanta (0 - 1)
    05.07.20  20:30FT Parma1 - 2Fiorentina (0 - 2)
    05.07.20  20:30FT Sampdoria3 - 0SPAL (3 - 0)
    05.07.20  20:30FT Udinese2 - 2Genoa (1 - 0)
    05.07.20  18:15FT Inter1 - 2Bologna (1 - 0)
    04.07.20  22:45FT Lazio0 - 3AC Milan (0 - 2)
    04.07.20  20:30FT Sassuolo4 - 2Lecce (1 - 1)
    04.07.20  18:15FT Juventus4 - 1Torino (2 - 1)
  • Serie A - Round 32
  • 11.07.20  18:15 Lazio - Sassuolo -
    11.07.20  20:30 Brescia - AS Roma -
    11.07.20  22:45 Juventus - Atalanta -
    12.07.20  18:15 Genoa - SPAL -
    12.07.20  20:30 Cagliari - Lecce -
    12.07.20  20:30 Fiorentina - Verona -
    12.07.20  20:30 Parma - Bologna -
    12.07.20  20:30 Udinese - Sampdoria -
    12.07.20  22:45 Napoli - AC Milan -
    13.07.20  22:45 Inter - Torino -
  • Serie A - Round 33
  • 14.07.20  22:45 Atalanta - Brescia -
    15.07.20  20:30 AC Milan - Parma -
    15.07.20  20:30 Bologna - Napoli -
    15.07.20  20:30 Sampdoria - Cagliari -
    15.07.20  22:45 AS Roma - Verona -
    15.07.20  22:45 Lecce - Fiorentina -
    15.07.20  22:45 Sassuolo - Juventus -
    15.07.20  22:45 Udinese - Lazio -
    16.07.20  20:30 Torino - Genoa -
    16.07.20  22:45 SPAL - Inter -

    Italy: Serie B

  • Serie B - Round 32
  • 03.07.20  22:00FT Cosenza0 - 1Ascoli (0 - 0)
    03.07.20  22:00FT Cremonese1 - 0Pescara (1 - 0)
    03.07.20  22:00FT Crotone3 - 0Benevento (2 - 0)
    03.07.20  22:00FT Frosinone2 - 1Spezia (1 - 0)
    03.07.20  22:00FT Perugia1 - 2Pordenone (1 - 2)
    03.07.20  22:00FT Salernitana2 - 1Juve Stabia (1 - 0)
    03.07.20  22:00FT Trapani2 - 1Livorno (0 - 0)
    03.07.20  22:00FT Venezia0 - 2Empoli (0 - 0)
    03.07.20  22:00FT Virtus Entella1 - 1Chievo (1 - 0)
    03.07.20  19:45FT Pisa2 - 0Cittadella (1 - 0)
  • Serie B - Round 31
  • 29.06.20  22:00FT Ascoli1 - 1Crotone (0 - 0)
    29.06.20  22:00FT Benevento1 - 0Juve Stabia (0 - 0)
    29.06.20  22:00FT Chievo2 - 0Frosinone (0 - 0)
    29.06.20  22:00FT Cittadella2 - 0Perugia (1 - 0)
    29.06.20  22:00FT Cosenza2 - 2Trapani (1 - 2)
    29.06.20  22:00FT Livorno0 - 2Venezia (0 - 2)
    29.06.20  22:00FT Pescara1 - 1Empoli (0 - 0)
    29.06.20  22:00FT Pordenone2 - 0Virtus Entella (0 - 0)
    29.06.20  22:00FT Spezia1 - 2Pisa (1 - 1)
    29.06.20  19:45FT Salernitana3 - 3Cremonese (0 - 1)
  • Serie B - Round 33
  • 10.07.20  19:45 Juve Stabia - Virtus Entella -
    10.07.20  22:00 Ascoli - Salernitana -
    10.07.20  22:00 Benevento - Venezia -
    10.07.20  22:00 Chievo - Trapani -
    10.07.20  22:00 Cittadella - Crotone -
    10.07.20  22:00 Empoli - Frosinone -
    10.07.20  22:00 Livorno - Cremonese -
    10.07.20  22:00 Pescara - Perugia -
    10.07.20  22:00 Pordenone - Pisa -
    10.07.20  22:00 Spezia - Cosenza -
  • Serie B - Round 34
  • 13.07.20  19:45 Cosenza - Perugia -
    13.07.20  22:00 Ascoli - Empoli -
    13.07.20  22:00 Cremonese - Chievo -
    13.07.20  22:00 Crotone - Pordenone -
    13.07.20  22:00 Frosinone - Juve Stabia -
    13.07.20  22:00 Livorno - Spezia -
    13.07.20  22:00 Salernitana - Cittadella -
    13.07.20  22:00 Trapani - Benevento -
    13.07.20  22:00 Venezia - Pescara -
    13.07.20  22:00 Virtus Entella - Pisa -

    Italy: Serie C - Group A

  • Serie C - Group A - Round 38
  • 26.04.20  16:00 AlbinoleffeCANCComo -
    26.04.20  16:00 ArezzoCANCRenate -
    26.04.20  16:00 Juventus U23CANCOlbia -
    26.04.20  16:00 LeccoCANCPistoiese -
    26.04.20  16:00 MonzaCANCPontedera -
    26.04.20  16:00 PergoletteseCANCGozzano -
    26.04.20  16:00 PianeseCANCCarrarese -
    26.04.20  16:00 Pro PatriaCANCGiana Erminio -
    26.04.20  16:00 Pro VercelliCANCAlessandria -
    26.04.20  16:00 Robur SienaCANCNovara -

    Italy: Serie C - Group B

  • Serie C - Group B - Round 38
  • 26.04.20  16:00 CesenaCANCArzignanoChiampo -
    26.04.20  16:00 FermanaCANCGubbio -
    26.04.20  16:00 PadovaCANCReggio Audace -
    26.04.20  16:00 PiacenzaCANCSudtirol -
    26.04.20  16:00 RavennaCANCModena -
    26.04.20  16:00 SambenedetteseCANCCarpi -
    26.04.20  16:00 TriestinaCANCRimini -
    26.04.20  16:00 Vicenza VirtusCANCImolese -
    26.04.20  16:00 Virtus VeronaCANCAJ Fano -
    26.04.20  16:00 Vis PesaroCANCFeralpisalo -

    Italy: Serie C - Group C

  • Serie C - Group C - Round 38
  • 25.04.20  16:00 AvellinoCANCMonopoli -
    25.04.20  16:00 AZ PicernoCANCCatanzaro -
    25.04.20  16:00 BariCANCCasertana -
    25.04.20  16:00 CataniaCANCTeramo -
    25.04.20  16:00 PaganeseCANCPotenza -
    25.04.20  16:00 ReggianaCANCSicula Leonzio -
    25.04.20  16:00 RietiCANCRende -
    25.04.20  16:00 TernanaCANCCavese -
    25.04.20  16:00 ViboneseCANCBisceglie -
    25.04.20  16:00 Virtus FrancavillaCANCViterbese -
  • Serie C - Group C - Round 37
  • 19.04.20  16:00 BisceglieCANCRieti -
    19.04.20  16:00 CasertanaCANCTernana -
    19.04.20  16:00 CatanzaroCANCPaganese -
    19.04.20  16:00 CaveseCANCVirtus Francavilla -
    19.04.20  16:00 MonopoliCANCAZ Picerno -
    19.04.20  16:00 PotenzaCANCBari -
    19.04.20  16:00 RendeCANCCatania -
    19.04.20  16:00 Sicula LeonzioCANCAvellino -
    19.04.20  16:00 TeramoCANCVibonese -
    19.04.20  16:00 ViterbeseCANCReggiana -

    Italy: Serie C - Supercoppa

  • Serie C - Supercoppa - Round 3
  • 25.05.19  19:00FT Pordenone3 - 0Juve Stabia (1 - 0)

    Italy: Serie C - Promotion Play Offs

  • Final Stage - 1/8
  • 09.07.20  21:45FT Monopoli0 - 1Ternana (0 - 0)
    09.07.20  21:30FT Carpi2 - 2Alessandria (1 - 0)
    09.07.20  21:30FT Juventus U232 - 0Padova (0 - 0)
    09.07.20  21:30FT Potenza1 - 0Triestina (0 - 0)
    09.07.20  21:30FT Renate1 - 2Novara (1 - 1)
  • Group B - Final
  • 05.07.20  21:45FT Padova1 - 0Feralpisalo (0 - 0)
  • Group C - Final
  • 05.07.20  21:45FT Potenza1 - 1Catanzaro (1 - 0)
  • Group A - Final
  • 05.07.20  21:30FT Alessandria3 - 2Robur Siena (1 - 1)
  • Group C - Final
  • 05.07.20  21:30FT Ternana1 - 1Catania (0 - 1)
  • Group B - Final
  • 05.07.20  21:00FT Sudtirol0 - 1Triestina (0 - 0)
  • Group A - Final
  • 05.07.20  18:00Awd Pontedera0 - 0Novara (0 - 0)
  • Final Stage - Quarter Finals
  • 13.07.20  18:00 Bari - Ternana -
    13.07.20  18:00 Carpi - Novara -
    13.07.20  18:00 Carrarese - Juventus U23 -
    13.07.20  18:00 Reggio Audace - Potenza -

    Italy: Serie C - Relegation Play Offs

  • Group A - Final
  • 30.06.20  21:00FT Giana Erminio1 - 1Olbia (1 - 0)
  • Group C - Final
  • 30.06.20  20:00FT Sicula Leonzio1 - 0Bisceglie (0 - 0)
  • Group B - Final
  • 30.06.20  19:30FT Ravenna0 - 1AJ Fano (0 - 1)
  • Group C - Final
  • 30.06.20  19:00FT AZ Picerno3 - 0Rende (2 - 0)
  • Group B - Final
  • 30.06.20  18:30FT Imolese0 - 0ArzignanoChiampo (0 - 0)
  • Group A - Final
  • 30.06.20  18:30FT Pergolettese3 - 3Pianese (1 - 2)
    27.06.20  21:00FT Olbia1 - 0Giana Erminio (0 - 0)
  • Group C - Final
  • 27.06.20  20:00FT Bisceglie0 - 1Sicula Leonzio (0 - 1)
  • Group B - Final
  • 27.06.20  19:30FT AJ Fano2 - 0Ravenna (0 - 0)
  • Group C - Final
  • 27.06.20  19:00FT Rende1 - 0AZ Picerno (0 - 0)
  • Group B - Final
  • 27.06.20  18:30FT ArzignanoChiampo1 - 2Imolese (0 - 2)
  • Group A - Final
  • 27.06.20  18:30FT Pianese0 - 0Pergolettese (0 - 0)

    Italy: Campionato Nazionale Primavera

  • Nazionale Primavera - Round 30
  • 23.05.20  16:00 Bologna PrimaveraCANCSassuolo U19 -
    23.05.20  16:00 Chievo U19CANCEmpoli U19 -
    23.05.20  16:00 Fiorentina U19CANCJuventus Primavera -
    23.05.20  16:00 Genoa U19CANCLazio Primavera -
    23.05.20  16:00 Inter PrimaveraCANCCagliari U19 -
    23.05.20  16:00 Roma PrimaveraCANCSampdoria U19 -
    23.05.20  16:00 SSC Napoli PrimaveraCANCPescara Primavera -
    23.05.20  16:00 Torino U19CANCAtalanta U19 -

    Italy: Serie D - Group A

  • Serie D - Group A - Round 34
  • 03.05.20  15:30 BraCANCChieri -
    03.05.20  15:30 CaronneseCANCGhivizzano Borgoamozzano -
    03.05.20  15:30 FossanoCANCSCD Ligorna -
    03.05.20  15:30 LavagneseCANCBorgosesia -
    03.05.20  15:30 PratoCANCSavona -
    03.05.20  15:30 SeravezzaCANCSanremese -
    03.05.20  15:30 US FezzaneseCANCReal Forte Querceta -
    03.05.20  15:30 VadoCANCLucchese -
    03.05.20  15:30 VerbaniaCANCCasale -

    Italy: Serie D - Group B

  • Serie D - Group B - Round 38
  • 03.05.20  15:30 Bustese Milano CityCANCBrusaporto -
    03.05.20  15:30 CaravaggioCANCArconatese -
    03.05.20  15:30 CastellanzeseCANCLegnano -
    03.05.20  15:30 Folgore CarateseCANCTritium -
    03.05.20  15:30 InverunoCANCVirtus Bolzano -
    03.05.20  15:30 Levico TermeCANCVirtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate -
    03.05.20  15:30 PontisolaCANCVilla D'Alme -
    03.05.20  15:30 Pro SestoCANCSeregno -
    03.05.20  15:30 ScanzorosciateCANCDro -
    03.05.20  15:30 Sondrio CalcioCANCNibionnoOggiono -

    Italy: Serie D - Group C

  • Serie D - Group C - Round 38
  • 03.05.20  15:30 AdrieseCANCCaldiero Terme -
    03.05.20  15:30 AmbrosianaCANCEste -
    03.05.20  15:30 BellunoCANCMestre -
    03.05.20  15:30 CampodarsegoCANCVillafranca -
    03.05.20  15:30 CartiglianoCANCChions -
    03.05.20  15:30 Cjarlins MuzaneCANCDelta Calcio Rovigo -
    03.05.20  15:30 ClodienseCANCUnion Feltre -
    03.05.20  15:30 Legnago SalusCANCVigasio -
    03.05.20  15:30 LuparenseCANCMontebelluna -
    03.05.20  15:30 San LuigiCANCTamai -

    Italy: Serie D - Group D

  • Serie D - Group D - Round 34
  • 03.05.20  15:30 Cavenago FanfullaCANCCiliverghe Mazzano -
    03.05.20  15:30 CremaCANCSavignanese -
    03.05.20  15:30 FiorenzuolaCANCCorreggese -
    03.05.20  15:30 ForliCANCCalvina -
    03.05.20  15:30 LentigioneCANCVigor Carpaneto -
    03.05.20  15:30 MantovaCANCBreno -
    03.05.20  15:30 MezzolaraCANCAlfonsine -
    03.05.20  15:30 ProgressoCANCAdrense -
    03.05.20  15:30 Sasso MarconiCANCSammaurese -

    Italy: Serie D - Group E

  • Serie D - Group E - Round 34
  • 03.05.20  15:30 AlbalongaCANCScandicci -
    03.05.20  15:30 Bastia CalcioCANCGavorrano -
    03.05.20  15:30 FolignoCANCPomezia -
    03.05.20  15:30 MonterosiCANCSan Donato -
    03.05.20  15:30 PonsaccoCANCGrassina -
    03.05.20  15:30 SangiovanneseCANCCannara -
    03.05.20  15:30 TrestinaCANCAglianese -
    03.05.20  15:30 TuttocuoioCANCFlaminia -
    03.05.20  15:30 US GrossetoCANCAquila Montevarchi -

    Italy: Serie D - Group F

  • Serie D - Group F - Round 34
  • 03.05.20  15:30 ASD PinetoCANCSan Marino Calcio -
    03.05.20  15:30 ASD Porto Sant ElpidioCANCOlympia Agnonese -
    03.05.20  15:30 AvezzanoCANCChieti -
    03.05.20  15:30 JesinaCANCSangiustese -
    03.05.20  15:30 MatelicaCANCRecanatese -
    03.05.20  15:30 San NicoloCANCAtletico SFF -
    03.05.20  15:30 TolentinoCANCGiulianova -
    03.05.20  15:30 VasteseCANCMontegiorgio -
    03.05.20  15:30 VastogirardiCANCCampobasso -

    Italy: Serie D - Group G

  • Serie D - Group G - Round 34
  • 03.05.20  15:30 ApriliaCANCLatina -
    03.05.20  15:30 ASD LanuseiCANCPro Calcio Tor Sapienza -
    03.05.20  15:30 BudoniCANCMuravera -
    03.05.20  15:30 CassinoCANCTurris -
    03.05.20  15:30 LadispoliCANCTorres -
    03.05.20  15:30 Latte DolceCANCPortici -
    03.05.20  15:30 Ostia MareCANCCitta di Anagni -
    03.05.20  15:30 TrastevereCANCTeam Nuova Florida 2005 -
    03.05.20  15:30 Vis ArtenaCANCArzachena -

    Italy: Serie D - Group H

  • Serie D - Group H - Round 34
  • 03.05.20  15:30 AgropoliCANCASD Grumentum Val Dagri -
    03.05.20  15:30 Citta di FasanoCANCBrindisi -
    03.05.20  15:30 FrancavillaCANCNardo -
    03.05.20  15:30 Gelbison CilentoCANCSorrento -
    03.05.20  15:30 GladiatorCANCFoggia -
    03.05.20  15:30 GravinaCANCCasarano -
    03.05.20  15:30 NocerinaCANCAudace Cerignola -
    03.05.20  15:30 TarantoCANCFidelis Andria -
    03.05.20  15:30 Team AltamuraCANCBitonto -

    Italy: Serie D - Group I

  • Serie D - Group I - Round 34
  • 03.05.20  15:30 ACD San TommasoCANCCorigliano Calabro -
    03.05.20  15:30 AcirealeCANCSavoia -
    03.05.20  15:30 CastrovillariCANCNola -
    03.05.20  15:30 CittanoveseCANCPalmese -
    03.05.20  15:30 Marina di RagusaCANCLicata -
    03.05.20  15:30 MarsalaCANCCalcio Biancavilla 1990 -
    03.05.20  15:30 MessinaCANCGiugliano -
    03.05.20  15:30 RoccellaCANCCitta di Messina -
    03.05.20  15:30 TroinaCANCSSD Palermo -

    Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C

  • Coppa Italia Serie C - Final
  • 27.06.20  21:45FT Ternana1 - 2Juventus U23 (1 - 2)

    Italy: Serie D - Championship Final

  • Serie D - Championship Final - Final
  • 12.05.19  17:00FT Pergolettese2 - 1Modena (2 - 1)
    12.05.19  16:00FT Avellino2 - 0ASD Lanusei (1 - 0)

    Italy: Serie D - Championship Group

  • Serie D - Championship Group - Round 3
  • 22.05.19  17:00FT AZ Picerno0 - 1Avellino (0 - 0)
    22.05.19  17:00FT Cesena3 - 1Pergolettese (2 - 0)
    22.05.19  17:00FT Como3 - 3Lecco (0 - 2)
  • Serie D - Championship Group - Round 2
  • 19.05.19  16:00FT Avellino1 - 0Bari (0 - 0)
    19.05.19  16:00FT Pergolettese2 - 1Pianese (2 - 0)
    18.05.19  19:00FT Lecco2 - 1ArzignanoChiampo (1 - 1)

    Italy: Serie D - Championship Play Offs

  • Serie D - Championship Play Offs - Final
  • 02.06.19  17:00AP Lecco1 - 1
    (0 - 2)
    Avellino * (0 - 0)
  • Serie D - Championship Play Offs - Semi-finals
  • 31.05.19  19:30FT Avellino3 - 0Pergolettese (1 - 0)
    31.05.19  16:30FT Cesena0 - 2Lecco (0 - 0)

    Italy: Serie D - Promotion Play Offs

  • Serie D - Promotion Play Offs - Final
  • 26.05.19  17:00FT ASD Lanusei1 - 0Latte Dolce (1 - 0)
    26.05.19  17:00FT Matelica4 - 0Recanatese (1 - 0)
    26.05.19  17:00FT Modena4 - 1Reggio Audace (1 - 0)

    Italy: Serie D - Relegation Play Offs

  • Serie D - Relegation Play Offs - Final
  • 19.05.19  17:00FT Scandicci3 - 0Sinalunghese (0 - 0)

    Italy: Coppa Italia

  • Coppa Italia - Final
  • 17.06.20  22:05AP * Napoli0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Juventus (0 - 0)
  • Coppa Italia - Semi Finals
  • 13.06.20  22:05FT Napoli1 - 1Inter (1 - 1)
    12.06.20  22:00FT Juventus0 - 0AC Milan (0 - 0)

    Italy: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 22.12.19  19:50FT Juventus1 - 3Lazio (1 - 1)

    Italy: Lega Pro 2

  • C2 Play Out Final - Second Leg
  • 08.06.14  17:00FT * Forli2 - 1Delta Porto Tolle (1 - 1)  
    08.06.14  17:00FT Tuttocuoio1 - 1Arzanese * (0 - 1)  

    Italy: Serie A Women

  • Serie A Women - Round 22
  • 15.05.20  17:00 Empoli WCANCAC Milan W -
    15.05.20  17:00 Fiorentina WCANCOrobica W -
    15.05.20  17:00 Florentia WCANCInter W -
    15.05.20  17:00 Juventus WCANCTavagnacco W -
    15.05.20  17:00 Roma WCANCBari Pink W -
    15.05.20  17:00 Verona WCANCSassuolo W -

    Get the latest football scores from all of Italy's football leagues, Italy's football cups, Italy's football tournaments and Italy's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Italian football competitions including the Serie A, Serie B, Serie C - Group A, Serie C - Group B, Serie C - Group C, Serie C - Supercoppa, Serie C - Promotion Play Offs, Serie C - Relegation Play Offs, Campionato Nazionale Primavera, Serie D - Group A, Serie D - Group B, Serie D - Group C, Serie D - Group D, Serie D - Group E, Serie D - Group F, Serie D - Group G, Serie D - Group H, Serie D - Group I, Coppa Italia Serie C, Serie D - Championship Final, Serie D - Championship Group, Serie D - Championship Play Offs, Serie D - Promotion Play Offs, Serie D - Relegation Play Offs, Coppa Italia, Super Cup, Lega Pro 2 & Serie A Women. Catch up with all of the latest Italian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Italy!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement