My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Italy: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Italy: Serie A

  • Serie A - Round 3
  • 16.09.19  21:45FT Torino1 - 2Lecce (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  21:45FT Verona0 - 1AC Milan (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  19:00FT AS Roma4 - 2Sassuolo (4 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Brescia3 - 4Bologna (3 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Parma1 - 3Cagliari (0 - 2)
    15.09.19  16:00FT SPAL2 - 1Lazio (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  13:30FT Genoa1 - 2Atalanta (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  21:45FT Inter1 - 0Udinese (1 - 0)
    14.09.19  19:00FT Napoli2 - 0Sampdoria (1 - 0)
    14.09.19  16:00FT Fiorentina0 - 0Juventus (0 - 0)
  • Serie A - Round 4
  • 20.09.19  21:45 Cagliari - Genoa -
    21.09.19  16:00 Udinese - Brescia -
    21.09.19  19:00 Juventus - Verona -
    21.09.19  21:45 AC Milan - Inter -
    22.09.19  13:30 Sassuolo - SPAL -
    22.09.19  16:00 Bologna - AS Roma -
    22.09.19  16:00 Lecce - Napoli -
    22.09.19  16:00 Sampdoria - Torino -
    22.09.19  19:00 Atalanta - Fiorentina -
    22.09.19  21:45 Lazio - Parma -
  • Serie A - Round 5
  • 24.09.19  20:00 Verona - Udinese -
    24.09.19  22:00 Brescia - Juventus -
    25.09.19  20:00 AS Roma - Atalanta -
    25.09.19  22:00 Fiorentina - Sampdoria -
    25.09.19  22:00 Genoa - Bologna -
    25.09.19  22:00 Inter - Lazio -
    25.09.19  22:00 Napoli - Cagliari -
    25.09.19  22:00 Parma - Sassuolo -
    25.09.19  22:00 SPAL - Lecce -
    26.09.19  22:00 Torino - AC Milan -

    Italy: Serie B

  • Serie B - Round 3
  • 16.09.19  22:00FT Salernitana0 - 2Benevento (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  22:00FT Pisa4 - 1Cremonese (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:05FT Cosenza1 - 2Pescara (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Crotone0 - 0Empoli (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  19:00FT Venezia0 - 2Chievo (0 - 1)
    14.09.19  16:00FT Ascoli2 - 0Livorno (1 - 0)
    14.09.19  16:00FT Cittadella2 - 0Trapani (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  16:00FT Perugia0 - 0Juve Stabia (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  16:00FT Virtus Entella1 - 0Frosinone (0 - 0)
    13.09.19  22:00FT Pordenone1 - 0Spezia (0 - 0)
  • Serie B - Round 4
  • 20.09.19  22:00 Frosinone - Venezia -
    21.09.19  16:00 Benevento - Cosenza -
    21.09.19  16:00 Cremonese - Crotone -
    21.09.19  16:00 Empoli - Cittadella -
    21.09.19  16:00 Juve Stabia - Ascoli -
    21.09.19  16:00 Livorno - Pordenone -
    21.09.19  16:00 Pescara - Virtus Entella -
    21.09.19  16:00 Spezia - Perugia -
    21.09.19  19:00 Chievo - Pisa -
    22.09.19  22:00 Trapani - Salernitana -
  • Serie B - Round 5
  • 24.09.19  22:00 Ascoli - Spezia -
    24.09.19  22:00 Cittadella - Pescara -
    24.09.19  22:00 Cosenza - Livorno -
    24.09.19  22:00 Crotone - Juve Stabia -
    24.09.19  22:00 Perugia - Frosinone -
    24.09.19  22:00 Pisa - Empoli -
    24.09.19  22:00 Pordenone - Benevento -
    24.09.19  22:00 Virtus Entella - Venezia -
    25.09.19  20:00 Trapani - Cremonese -
    25.09.19  22:00 Salernitana - Chievo -

    Italy: Serie A Women

  • Serie A Women - Round 1
  • 15.09.19  16:00FT Florentia W2 - 4Fiorentina W (0 - 2)
    15.09.19  13:30FT Roma W0 - 3AC Milan W (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  21:45FT Juventus W2 - 1Empoli W (0 - 1)
    14.09.19  16:00FT Bari Pink W3 - 3Sassuolo W (1 - 1)
    14.09.19  16:00FT Inter W2 - 2Verona W (0 - 1)
    14.09.19  16:00FT Orobica W1 - 1Tavagnacco W (1 - 0)
  • Serie A Women - Round 2
  • 20.09.19  16:00 AC Milan W - Orobica W -
    20.09.19  16:00 Empoli W - Inter W -
    20.09.19  16:00 Fiorentina W - Roma W -
    20.09.19  16:00 Sassuolo W - Juventus W -
    20.09.19  16:00 Tavagnacco W - Bari Pink W -
    20.09.19  16:00 Verona W - Florentia W -

    Italy: Serie C - Group A

  • Serie C - Group A - Round 3
  • 18.09.19  21:30FT Arezzo1 - 2Juventus U23 (1 - 2)
  • Serie C - Group A - Round 4
  • 15.09.19  18:30FT Gozzano1 - 1Giana Erminio (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  18:30FT Juventus U232 - 2Pro Patria (1 - 1)
    15.09.19  18:30FT Pergolettese1 - 1Arezzo (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  18:30FT Renate2 - 1Como (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Albinoleffe0 - 0Pianese (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Carrarese2 - 1Pistoiese (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Lecco0 - 2Robur Siena (0 - 2)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Olbia0 - 3Alessandria (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Pontedera0 - 0Novara (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  21:45FT Monza1 - 0Pro Vercelli (0 - 0)
  • Serie C - Group A - Round 5
  • 21.09.19  16:00 Pro Vercelli - Gozzano -
    21.09.19  21:45 Pistoiese - Como -
    22.09.19  16:00 Arezzo - Albinoleffe -
    22.09.19  16:00 Pianese - Alessandria -
    22.09.19  16:00 Renate - Olbia -
    22.09.19  16:00 Robur Siena - Pro Patria -
    22.09.19  18:30 Juventus U23 - Pontedera -
    22.09.19  18:30 Lecco - Monza -
    22.09.19  18:30 Novara - Pergolettese -
    23.09.19  19:00 Giana Erminio - Carrarese -
  • Serie C - Group A - Round 6
  • 25.09.19  19:30 Como - Arezzo -
    25.09.19  19:30 Gozzano - Novara -
    25.09.19  19:30 Pistoiese - Renate -
    25.09.19  19:30 Pro Patria - Pianese -
    25.09.19  21:45 Albinoleffe - Juventus U23 -
    25.09.19  21:45 Monza - Robur Siena -
    25.09.19  21:45 Pergolettese - Lecco -
    25.09.19  21:45 Pontedera - Pro Vercelli -
    26.09.19  17:00 Carrarese - Olbia -
    26.09.19  21:45 Alessandria - Giana Erminio -

    Italy: Serie C - Group B

  • Serie C - Group B - Round 4
  • 15.09.19  18:30FT Cesena3 - 2Triestina (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  18:30FT Feralpisalo2 - 1Virtus Verona (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  18:30FT Padova0 - 0Carpi (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  18:30FT Ravenna2 - 1Vis Pesaro (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  18:30FT Vicenza Virtus2 - 0Rimini (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Imolese0 - 1Modena (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Piacenza0 - 1Fermana (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Sambenedettese2 - 1ArzignanoChiampo (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Sudtirol0 - 3Reggio Audace (0 - 1)
    14.09.19  21:45FT Gubbio1 - 1AJ Fano (1 - 0)
  • Serie C - Group B - Round 3
  • 09.09.19  21:45FT Modena0 - 1Padova (0 - 1)
  • Serie C - Group B - Round 5
  • 21.09.19  16:00 ArzignanoChiampo - Sudtirol -
    21.09.19  18:30 Carpi - Rimini -
    21.09.19  19:30 Ravenna - Imolese -
    21.09.19  21:45 Cesena - Piacenza -
    21.09.19  21:45 Modena - Feralpisalo -
    22.09.19  16:00 Fermana - Sambenedettese -
    22.09.19  16:00 Gubbio - Vicenza Virtus -
    22.09.19  16:00 Virtus Verona - Triestina -
    22.09.19  16:00 Vis Pesaro - Padova -
    22.09.19  18:30 AJ Fano - Reggio Audace -
  • Serie C - Group B - Round 6
  • 25.09.19  19:30 Feralpisalo - AJ Fano -
    25.09.19  19:30 Rimini - Gubbio -
    25.09.19  19:30 Sambenedettese - Modena -
    25.09.19  19:30 Sudtirol - Fermana -
    25.09.19  19:30 Vicenza Virtus - Vis Pesaro -
    25.09.19  21:45 Imolese - Virtus Verona -
    25.09.19  21:45 Padova - Cesena -
    25.09.19  21:45 Piacenza - Ravenna -
    25.09.19  21:45 Reggio Audace - Carpi -
    25.09.19  21:45 Triestina - ArzignanoChiampo -

    Italy: Serie C - Group C

  • Serie C - Group C - Round 4
  • 16.09.19  21:45FT Bari1 - 1Reggiana (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  18:30FT AZ Picerno2 - 3Avellino (1 - 2)
    15.09.19  18:30FT Bisceglie0 - 3Potenza (0 - 2)
    15.09.19  18:30FT Catanzaro3 - 1Sicula Leonzio (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  18:30FT Vibonese3 - 0Rende (2 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Catania1 - 0Viterbese (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Paganese2 - 2Virtus Francavilla (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Teramo2 - 0Cavese (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Ternana0 - 2Monopoli (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  21:45FT Casertana6 - 1Rieti (6 - 1)
  • Serie C - Group C - Round 5
  • 21.09.19  17:00 Rende - Teramo -
    22.09.19  16:00 AZ Picerno - Casertana -
    22.09.19  16:00 Monopoli - Catania -
    22.09.19  16:00 Rieti - Potenza -
    22.09.19  16:00 Sicula Leonzio - Ternana -
    22.09.19  16:00 Viterbese - Catanzaro -
    22.09.19  18:30 Avellino - Bisceglie -
    22.09.19  18:30 Reggiana - Vibonese -
    22.09.19  18:30 Virtus Francavilla - Bari -
    22.09.19  21:45 Cavese - Paganese -
  • Serie C - Group C - Round 6
  • 25.09.19  16:00 Ternana - Reggiana -
    25.09.19  17:00 Vibonese - AZ Picerno -
    25.09.19  19:30 Avellino - Virtus Francavilla -
    25.09.19  19:30 Bisceglie - Casertana -
    25.09.19  19:30 Paganese - Rende -
    25.09.19  19:30 Teramo - Viterbese -
    25.09.19  21:45 Bari - Monopoli -
    25.09.19  21:45 Catania - Cavese -
    25.09.19  21:45 Catanzaro - Rieti -
    25.09.19  21:45 Potenza - Sicula Leonzio -

    Italy: Serie C - Promotion Play Offs

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 15.06.19  21:30FT Trapani2 - 0Piacenza (1 - 0)
    09.06.19  19:30AET Triestina1 - 3Pisa (0 - 1)

    Italy: Serie C - Relegation Play Offs

  • Final
  • 08.06.19  21:30AP Bisceglie1 - 0
    (2 - 3)
    Lucchese (0 - 0)

    Italy: Serie C - Supercoppa

  • Serie C - Supercoppa - Round 3
  • 25.05.19  19:00FT Pordenone3 - 0Juve Stabia (1 - 0)

    Italy: Campionato Nazionale Primavera

  • Nazionale Primavera - Round 1
  • 16.09.19  16:00FT Roma Primavera6 - 3Chievo U19 (2 - 2)
    15.09.19  18:00FT Fiorentina U196 - 3Bologna Primavera (2 - 1)
    15.09.19  12:00FT Sassuolo U192 - 3Lazio Primavera (1 - 1)
    14.09.19  18:00FT Sampdoria U192 - 3Atalanta U19 (1 - 3)
    14.09.19  16:00FT Cagliari U191 - 1Genoa U19 (1 - 1)
    14.09.19  14:00FT Juventus Primavera3 - 0Empoli U19 (1 - 0)
    14.09.19  12:00FT SSC Napoli Primavera1 - 0Torino U19 (1 - 0)
    13.09.19  15:00FT Pescara Primavera2 - 3Inter Primavera (2 - 1)
  • Nazionale Primavera - Round 2
  • 20.09.19  16:00 Empoli U19 - Cagliari U19 -  
    21.09.19  12:00 Bologna Primavera - SSC Napoli Primavera -  
    21.09.19  14:00 Inter Primavera - Fiorentina U19 -  
    21.09.19  16:00 Lazio Primavera - Pescara Primavera -  
    21.09.19  18:00 Genoa U19 - Sassuolo U19 -  
    22.09.19  12:00 Atalanta U19 - Juventus Primavera -  
    22.09.19  14:00 Chievo U19 - Sampdoria U19 -  
    23.09.19  16:00 Torino U19 - Roma Primavera -  

    Italy: Serie D - Group A

  • Serie D - Group A - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  17:00FT Bra1 - 2Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano -
    15.09.19  16:00FT Borgosesia1 - 1Chieri (1 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Caronnese2 - 1Savona (2 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Lavagnese1 - 1Sanremese (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Lucchese1 - 2Real Forte Querceta (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Seravezza1 - 0Fossano (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT US Fezzanese3 - 1SCD Ligorna (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Vado2 - 2Casale (2 - 2)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Verbania1 - 5Prato (0 - 3)
  • Serie D - Group A - Round 4
  • 22.09.19  16:00 Casale - Bra -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Chieri - Seravezza -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Fossano - Verbania -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - Lucchese -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Prato - Caronnese -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Real Forte Querceta - Borgosesia -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Sanremese - Vado -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Savona - US Fezzanese -  
    22.09.19  16:00 SCD Ligorna - Lavagnese -  

    Italy: Serie D - Group B

  • Serie D - Group B - Round 5
  • 19.09.19  17:00FT Dro0 - 2Arconatese (0 - 1)
  • Serie D - Group B - Round 4
  • 15.09.19  16:00FT Arconatese1 - 2Sondrio Calcio (1 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Brusaporto1 - 0Pontisola (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Dro0 - 1Seregno (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Folgore Caratese4 - 1Levico Terme (1 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Legnano1 - 1Inveruno (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT NibionnoOggiono1 - 1Villa D'Alme (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Tritium2 - 4Caravaggio (1 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate0 - 0Scanzorosciate (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Virtus Bolzano1 - 2Pro Sesto (0 - 1)
    14.09.19  16:00FT Castellanzese3 - 1Bustese Milano City (2 - 0)
  • Serie D - Group B - Round 5
  • 22.09.19  16:00 Bustese Milano City - NibionnoOggiono -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Caravaggio - Folgore Caratese -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Inveruno - Levico Terme -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Pontisola - Legnano -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Pro Sesto - Tritium -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Scanzorosciate - Castellanzese -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Seregno - Brusaporto -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Sondrio Calcio - Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Villa D'Alme - Virtus Bolzano -  

    Italy: Serie D - Group C

  • Serie D - Group C - Round 4
  • 15.09.19  16:00FT Cjarlins Muzane2 - 1Ambrosiana (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Delta Calcio Rovigo2 - 1Belluno (1 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Este1 - 3Campodarsego (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Mestre2 - 3Legnago Salus (1 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Montebelluna1 - 1Cartigliano (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT San Luigi1 - 6Clodiense (1 - 3)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Tamai3 - 3Luparense (2 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Union Feltre1 - 1Adriese (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Vigasio2 - 0Caldiero Terme (2 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Villafranca2 - 0Chions (2 - 0)
  • Serie D - Group C - Round 3
  • 11.09.19  19:00FT Belluno2 - 1Tamai (0 - 1)
    11.09.19  16:00FT Adriese1 - 0Este (0 - 0)
    11.09.19  16:00FT Ambrosiana2 - 0Vigasio (0 - 0)
    11.09.19  16:00FT Caldiero Terme1 - 0Villafranca (1 - 0)
    11.09.19  16:00FT Campodarsego0 - 0Delta Calcio Rovigo (0 - 0)
    11.09.19  16:00FT Cartigliano2 - 1Union Feltre (1 - 1)
    11.09.19  16:00FT Chions2 - 2Mestre (1 - 0)
    11.09.19  16:00FT Clodiense2 - 0Cjarlins Muzane (0 - 0)
    11.09.19  16:00FT Legnago Salus0 - 0Montebelluna (0 - 0)
    11.09.19  16:00FT Luparense1 - 1San Luigi (1 - 1)
  • Serie D - Group C - Round 5
  • 22.09.19  16:00 Adriese - Tamai -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Belluno - Cjarlins Muzane -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Caldiero Terme - Montebelluna -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Campodarsego - San Luigi -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Cartigliano - Delta Calcio Rovigo -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Chions - Union Feltre -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Clodiense - Vigasio -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Legnago Salus - Este -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Luparense - Ambrosiana -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Villafranca - Mestre -  

    Italy: Serie D - Group D

  • Serie D - Group D - Round 3
  • 16.09.19  21:30FT Crema1 - 0Calvina (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Cavenago Fanfulla2 - 1Forli (2 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Correggese3 - 1Breno (1 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Mantova4 - 2Lentigione (2 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Mezzolara2 - 1Vigor Carpaneto (2 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Progresso1 - 3Ciliverghe Mazzano (0 - 2)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Sasso Marconi1 - 1Adrense (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Savignanese0 - 0Alfonsine (0 - 0)
  • Serie D - Group D - Round 4
  • 22.09.19  16:00 Adrense - Savignanese -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Alfonsine - Correggese -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Breno - Progresso -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Calvina - Mezzolara -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Fiorenzuola -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Forli - Sasso Marconi -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Lentigione - Cavenago Fanfulla -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Vigor Carpaneto - Mantova -  

    Italy: Serie D - Group E

  • Serie D - Group E - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  16:00FT Albalonga2 - 1Pomezia (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Bastia Calcio0 - 1Aquila Montevarchi (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Cannara0 - 0Flaminia (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Monterosi0 - 1Grassina (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Ponsacco0 - 0Foligno (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Sangiovannese2 - 1Aglianese (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Scandicci3 - 1Gavorrano (1 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Trestina2 - 2San Donato (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Tuttocuoio1 - 2US Grosseto (0 - 1)
  • Serie D - Group E - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  16:00 San Donato - Scandicci -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Aglianese - Albalonga -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Aquila Montevarchi - Tuttocuoio -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Flaminia - Monterosi -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Foligno - Trestina -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Gavorrano - Cannara -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Grassina - Sangiovannese -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Pomezia - Bastia Calcio -  
    22.09.19  16:00 US Grosseto - Ponsacco -  

    Italy: Serie D - Group F

  • Serie D - Group F - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  16:00FT ASD Pineto2 - 1Sangiustese (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio1 - 3Chieti (1 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Avezzano1 - 1Vastogirardi (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Matelica1 - 1Giulianova (1 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Olympia Agnonese1 - 1San Marino Calcio (1 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Recanatese2 - 1Montegiorgio (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT San Nicolo1 - 0Jesina (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Tolentino1 - 1Campobasso (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Vastese3 - 0Atletico SFF (0 - 0)
  • Serie D - Group F - Round 4
  • 22.09.19  16:00 Atletico SFF - Matelica -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Campobasso - Vastese -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Chieti - Olympia Agnonese -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Giulianova - Montegiorgio -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Jesina - Tolentino -  
    22.09.19  16:00 San Marino Calcio - Recanatese -  
    22.09.19  16:00 San Nicolo - Avezzano -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Sangiustese - ASD Porto Sant Elpidio -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Vastogirardi - ASD Pineto -  

    Italy: Serie D - Group G

  • Serie D - Group G - Round 2
  • 18.09.19  16:00FT Arzachena0 - 1Aprilia (0 - 1)
  • Serie D - Group G - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  17:00FT ASD Lanusei1 - 1Torres (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Aprilia3 - 0Vis Artena (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Budoni1 - 3Trastevere (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Cassino3 - 2Latina (1 - 2)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Citta di Anagni3 - 1Portici (1 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Ladispoli2 - 3Turris (2 - 2)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Latte Dolce3 - 0Team Nuova Florida 2005 (2 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Ostia Mare0 - 1Arzachena (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza2 - 5Muravera (2 - 2)
  • Serie D - Group G - Round 4
  • 22.09.19  16:00 Arzachena - Latte Dolce -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Latina - ASD Lanusei -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Muravera - Cassino -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Portici - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Team Nuova Florida 2005 - Budoni -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Torres - Ostia Mare -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Trastevere - Aprilia -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Turris - Citta di Anagni -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Vis Artena - Ladispoli -  

    Italy: Serie D - Group H

  • Serie D - Group H - Round 1
  • 18.09.19  16:00FT Audace Cerignola2 - 1Casarano (2 - 0)
  • Serie D - Group H - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  17:00FT Citta di Fasano1 - 0Bitonto (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  17:00FT Taranto4 - 0Nardo (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Agropoli0 - 2Team Altamura (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Audace Cerignola2 - 1ASD Grumentum Val Dagri (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Casarano4 - 0Brindisi (2 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Francavilla0 - 2Gelbison Cilento (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Gladiator1 - 1Fidelis Andria (1 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Gravina1 - 0Sorrento (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Nocerina0 - 2Foggia (0 - 1)
  • Serie D - Group H - Round 4
  • 22.09.19  16:00 ASD Grumentum Val Dagri - Taranto -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Bitonto - Agropoli -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Brindisi - Audace Cerignola -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Fidelis Andria - Casarano -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Foggia - Gravina -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Gelbison Cilento - Gladiator -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Nardo - Nocerina -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Sorrento - Citta di Fasano -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Team Altamura - Francavilla -  
  • Serie D - Group H - Round 2
  • 25.09.19  16:00 Fidelis Andria - Audace Cerignola -  

    Italy: Serie D - Group I

  • Serie D - Group I - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  16:00FT ACD San Tommaso2 - 0Messina (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Castrovillari0 - 1Acireale (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Citta di Messina1 - 2Corigliano Calabro (0 - 2)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Cittanovese0 - 0Nola (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Licata3 - 0Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Marina di Ragusa2 - 2Savoia (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Marsala1 - 0Giugliano (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Troina2 - 0Palmese (0 - 0)
  • Serie D - Group I - Round 4
  • 22.09.19  16:00 Acireale - Troina -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 - Citta di Messina -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Corigliano Calabro - Cittanovese -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Giugliano - ACD San Tommaso -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Messina - Castrovillari -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Nola - Roccella -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Palmese - Licata -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Savoia - Marsala -  

    Italy: Serie D - Championship Final

  • Serie D - Championship Final - Final
  • 12.05.19  17:00FT Pergolettese2 - 1Modena (2 - 1)
    12.05.19  16:00FT Avellino2 - 0ASD Lanusei (1 - 0)

    Italy: Serie D - Championship Group

  • Serie D - Championship Group - Round 3
  • 22.05.19  17:00FT AZ Picerno0 - 1Avellino (0 - 0)
    22.05.19  17:00FT Cesena3 - 1Pergolettese (2 - 0)
    22.05.19  17:00FT Como3 - 3Lecco (0 - 2)
  • Serie D - Championship Group - Round 2
  • 19.05.19  16:00FT Avellino1 - 0Bari (0 - 0)
    19.05.19  16:00FT Pergolettese2 - 1Pianese (2 - 0)
    18.05.19  19:00FT Lecco2 - 1ArzignanoChiampo (1 - 1)

    Italy: Serie D - Championship Play Offs

  • Serie D - Championship Play Offs - Final
  • 02.06.19  17:00AP Lecco1 - 1
    (0 - 2)
    Avellino (0 - 0)
  • Serie D - Championship Play Offs - Semi-finals
  • 31.05.19  19:30FT Avellino3 - 0Pergolettese (1 - 0)
    31.05.19  16:30FT Cesena0 - 2Lecco (0 - 0)

    Italy: Serie D - Promotion Play Offs

  • Serie D - Promotion Play Offs - Final
  • 26.05.19  17:00FT ASD Lanusei1 - 0Latte Dolce (1 - 0)
    26.05.19  17:00FT Matelica4 - 0Recanatese (1 - 0)
    26.05.19  17:00FT Modena4 - 1Reggio Audace (1 - 0)

    Italy: Serie D - Relegation Play Offs

  • Serie D - Relegation Play Offs - Final
  • 19.05.19  17:00FT Scandicci3 - 0Sinalunghese (0 - 0)

    Italy: Coppa Italia

  • Coppa Italia - Round 3
  • 18.08.19  22:00FT Crotone1 - 3Sampdoria (1 - 2)
    18.08.19  21:50FT Lecce4 - 0Salernitana (1 - 0)
    18.08.19  21:45FT Pisa0 - 3Bologna (0 - 1)
    18.08.19  21:45FT Sassuolo1 - 0Spezia (1 - 0)
    18.08.19  21:45FT SPAL3 - 1Feralpisalo (3 - 1)
    18.08.19  21:30FT Ascoli2 - 0Trapani (0 - 0)
    18.08.19  21:30FT Cagliari2 - 1Chievo (2 - 1)
    18.08.19  21:30AP Cittadella3 - 3
    (5 - 4)
    Carpi (1 - 1)
    18.08.19  21:30AET Empoli2 - 1Pescara (1 - 1)
    18.08.19  21:30FT Frosinone5 - 1Monopoli (2 - 0)
    18.08.19  21:30FT Udinese3 - 1Sudtirol (0 - 0)
    18.08.19  21:30AET Verona1 - 2Cremonese (1 - 0)
    18.08.19  19:15FT Fiorentina3 - 1Monza (0 - 1)
    18.08.19  19:00AET Perugia2 - 1Brescia (0 - 1)
    17.08.19  19:00FT Parma3 - 1Venezia (2 - 1)
    16.08.19  21:30FT Genoa4 - 1Imolese (3 - 0)
  • Coppa Italia - Round 4
  • 03.12.19  20:00 Cremonese - Empoli -
    03.12.19  20:00 Fiorentina - Cittadella -
    03.12.19  20:00 Genoa - Ascoli -
    04.12.19  20:00 Sassuolo - Perugia -
    04.12.19  20:00 SPAL - Lecce -
    04.12.19  20:00 Udinese - Bologna -
    05.12.19  20:00 Cagliari - Sampdoria -
    05.12.19  20:00 Parma - Frosinone -

    Italy: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - SC
  • 16.01.19  20:30FT Juventus1 - 0AC Milan (0 - 0)
  • Super Cup - Final
  • 13.01.20  22:00 Juventus - Lazio -

    Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C

  • Round 16 - R16
  • 06.02.19  22:30AP Potenza0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Monopoli (0 - 0)  
  • Round 32 - R32
  • 06.02.19  20:30AET Viterbese3 - 2Ternana (0 - 1)  
  • Round 16 - R16
  • 06.02.19  17:00FT Imolese2 - 1Carrarese (0 - 1)  
    06.02.19  16:30FT Gozzano1 - 0Albinoleffe (1 - 0)  
    06.02.19  16:30FT Monza1 - 0Pro Vercelli (1 - 0)  
    06.02.19  16:30FT Pisa3 - 0Pontedera (3 - 0)  
    06.02.19  16:30FT Trapani1 - 0Catanzaro (1 - 0)  
    05.02.19  22:30FT Feralpisalo1 - 3Vicenza Virtus (0 - 1)  

    Italy: Lega Pro 2

  • C2 Play Out Final - Second Leg
  • 08.06.14  17:00FT Forli2 - 1Delta Porto Tolle (1 - 1)  
    08.06.14  17:00FT Tuttocuoio1 - 1Arzanese (0 - 1)  

    Get the latest football scores from all of Italy's football leagues, Italy's football cups, Italy's football tournaments and Italy's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Italian football competitions including the Serie A, Serie B, Serie A Women, Serie C - Group A, Serie C - Group B, Serie C - Group C, Serie C - Promotion Play Offs, Serie C - Relegation Play Offs, Serie C - Supercoppa, Campionato Nazionale Primavera, Serie D - Group A, Serie D - Group B, Serie D - Group C, Serie D - Group D, Serie D - Group E, Serie D - Group F, Serie D - Group G, Serie D - Group H, Serie D - Group I, Serie D - Championship Final, Serie D - Championship Group, Serie D - Championship Play Offs, Serie D - Promotion Play Offs, Serie D - Relegation Play Offs, Coppa Italia, Super Cup, Coppa Italia Serie C & Lega Pro 2. Catch up with all of the latest Italian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Italy!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement