My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Italy: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Italy: Serie A

  • Serie A - Round 12
  • 10.11.19  22:45FT Juventus1 - 0AC Milan (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  20:00FT Parma2 - 0AS Roma (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  17:00FT Lazio4 - 2Lecce (1 - 1)
    10.11.19  17:00FT Sampdoria0 - 0Atalanta (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  17:00FT Udinese0 - 0SPAL (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  14:30FT Cagliari5 - 2Fiorentina (3 - 0)
    09.11.19  22:45FT Napoli0 - 0Genoa (0 - 0)
    09.11.19  20:00FT Inter2 - 1Verona (0 - 1)
    09.11.19  17:00FT Brescia0 - 4Torino (0 - 2)
    08.11.19  22:45FT Sassuolo3 - 1Bologna (1 - 0)
  • Serie A - Round 11
  • 04.11.19  22:45FT SPAL0 - 1Sampdoria (0 - 0)
  • Serie A - Round 13
  • 23.11.19  17:00 Atalanta - Juventus -
    23.11.19  20:00 AC Milan - Napoli -
    23.11.19  22:45 Torino - Inter -
    24.11.19  14:30 Bologna - Parma -
    24.11.19  17:00 AS Roma - Brescia -
    24.11.19  17:00 Sassuolo - Lazio -
    24.11.19  17:00 Verona - Fiorentina -
    24.11.19  20:00 Sampdoria - Udinese -
    24.11.19  22:45 Lecce - Cagliari -
    25.11.19  22:45 SPAL - Genoa -

    Italy: Serie B

  • Serie B - Round 12
  • 10.11.19  23:00FT Frosinone2 - 0Chievo (1 - 0)
    10.11.19  17:00FT Cremonese1 - 0Salernitana (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  17:00FT Trapani2 - 2Cosenza (2 - 2)
    09.11.19  20:00FT Empoli1 - 2Pescara (1 - 2)
    09.11.19  17:00FT Juve Stabia1 - 1Benevento (1 - 0)
    09.11.19  17:00FT Perugia0 - 2Cittadella (0 - 2)
    09.11.19  17:00FT Pisa3 - 2Spezia (1 - 0)
    09.11.19  17:00FT Venezia1 - 0Livorno (1 - 0)
    09.11.19  17:00FT Virtus Entella1 - 1Pordenone (1 - 1)
    08.11.19  23:00FT Crotone3 - 1Ascoli (2 - 1)
  • Serie B - Round 11
  • 04.11.19  23:00FT Cosenza2 - 0Cremonese (2 - 0)
  • Serie B - Round 13
  • 22.11.19  23:00 Pescara - Cremonese -
    23.11.19  17:00 Benevento - Crotone -
    23.11.19  17:00 Juve Stabia - Salernitana -
    23.11.19  17:00 Livorno - Trapani -
    23.11.19  17:00 Pordenone - Perugia -
    23.11.19  20:00 Empoli - Venezia -
    24.11.19  17:00 Ascoli - Cosenza -
    24.11.19  17:00 Cittadella - Pisa -
    24.11.19  23:00 Spezia - Frosinone -
    25.11.19  23:00 Chievo - Virtus Entella -

    Italy: Serie A Women

  • Serie A Women - Round 5
  • 03.11.19  14:30FT Roma W2 - 1Sassuolo W (1 - 0)
    02.11.19  16:30FT Bari Pink W1 - 1Inter W (1 - 1)
    02.11.19  16:30FT Fiorentina W1 - 1AC Milan W (1 - 0)
    02.11.19  16:30FT Tavagnacco W1 - 3Empoli W (1 - 2)
    02.11.19  14:30FT Juventus W3 - 0Verona W (1 - 0)
    02.11.19  14:30FT Orobica W0 - 2Florentia W (0 - 1)
  • Serie A Women - Round 6
  • 16.11.19  14:30 Inter W - Orobica W -
    16.11.19  16:30 Bari Pink W - Fiorentina W -
    16.11.19  16:30 Sassuolo W - Tavagnacco W -
    16.11.19  16:30 Verona W - Empoli W -
    17.11.19  16:30 Florentia W - Roma W -
    17.11.19  17:00 AC Milan W - Juventus W -

    Italy: Serie C - Group A

  • Serie C - Group A - Round 14
  • 10.11.19  19:30FT Novara2 - 1Como (1 - 0)
    10.11.19  19:30FT Pro Patria0 - 0Alessandria (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  19:30FT Pro Vercelli1 - 1Giana Erminio (1 - 1)
    10.11.19  19:30FT Robur Siena1 - 1Gozzano (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  17:00FT Albinoleffe1 - 0Pontedera (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  17:00FT Arezzo2 - 1Olbia (1 - 0)
    10.11.19  17:00FT Juventus U230 - 2Pistoiese (0 - 2)
    10.11.19  17:00FT Lecco0 - 2Renate (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  17:00FT Pianese2 - 0Pergolettese (2 - 0)
    09.11.19  22:45FT Monza2 - 2Carrarese (1 - 2)
  • Serie C - Group A - Round 15
  • 16.11.19  22:45 Pergolettese - Albinoleffe -
    17.11.19  17:00 Como - Pro Vercelli -
    17.11.19  17:00 Olbia - Novara -
    17.11.19  17:00 Pistoiese - Monza -
    17.11.19  17:00 Renate - Pianese -
    17.11.19  19:30 Carrarese - Arezzo -
    17.11.19  19:30 Giana Erminio - Robur Siena -
    17.11.19  19:30 Gozzano - Pro Patria -
    17.11.19  19:30 Pontedera - Lecco -

    Italy: Serie C - Group B

  • Serie C - Group B - Round 14
  • 11.11.19  22:00FT Ravenna1 - 2Feralpisalo (1 - 2)
    10.11.19  19:30FT ArzignanoChiampo0 - 1Carpi (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  19:30FT Modena2 - 1AJ Fano (1 - 1)
    10.11.19  19:30FT Padova0 - 1Sudtirol (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  19:30FT Vis Pesaro1 - 1Imolese (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  17:00FT Fermana0 - 2Virtus Verona (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  17:00FT Piacenza1 - 0Gubbio (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  17:00FT Sambenedettese2 - 0Rimini (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  17:00FT Triestina0 - 3Vicenza Virtus (0 - 0)
    09.11.19  22:45FT Cesena0 - 0Reggio Audace (0 - 0)
  • Serie C - Group B - Round 15
  • 16.11.19  22:45 Feralpisalo - Padova -
    17.11.19  17:00 AJ Fano - Piacenza -
    17.11.19  17:00 Imolese - Triestina -
    17.11.19  17:00 Sudtirol - Sambenedettese -
    17.11.19  17:00 Vicenza Virtus - Ravenna -
    17.11.19  19:30 Carpi - Fermana -
    17.11.19  19:30 Gubbio - Cesena -
    17.11.19  19:30 Modena - Virtus Verona -
    17.11.19  19:30 Reggio Audace - Vis Pesaro -
    17.11.19  19:30 Rimini - ArzignanoChiampo -

    Italy: Serie C - Group C

  • Serie C - Group C - Round 14
  • 11.11.19  22:45FT Avellino0 - 2Potenza (0 - 2)
    10.11.19  19:30FT Bisceglie0 - 3Bari (0 - 2)
    10.11.19  19:30FT Catania2 - 1Sicula Leonzio (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  19:30FT Ternana2 - 0Paganese (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  17:00FT AZ Picerno3 - 1Teramo (1 - 0)
    10.11.19  17:00FT Cavese2 - 2Catanzaro (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  17:00FT Monopoli1 - 0Viterbese (1 - 0)
    10.11.19  17:00FT Reggiana2 - 0Casertana (1 - 0)
    10.11.19  17:00FT Virtus Francavilla1 - 1Rende (0 - 1)
    09.11.19  20:30FT Vibonese5 - 1Rieti (1 - 0)
  • Serie C - Group C - Round 15
  • 16.11.19  22:45 Monopoli - Bisceglie -
    17.11.19  17:00 Casertana - Avellino -
    17.11.19  17:00 Paganese - Bari -
    17.11.19  17:00 Rende - AZ Picerno -
    17.11.19  17:00 Rieti - Reggiana -
    17.11.19  17:00 Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla -
    17.11.19  18:00 Teramo - Ternana -
    17.11.19  19:30 Potenza - Vibonese -
    17.11.19  19:30 Viterbese - Cavese -
    17.11.19  22:45 Catanzaro - Catania -

    Italy: Serie C - Promotion Play Offs

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 15.06.19  21:30FT Trapani2 - 0Piacenza (1 - 0)
    09.06.19  19:30AET Triestina1 - 3Pisa (0 - 1)

    Italy: Serie C - Relegation Play Offs

  • Final
  • 08.06.19  21:30AP Bisceglie1 - 0
    (2 - 3)
    Lucchese (0 - 0)

    Italy: Serie C - Supercoppa

  • Serie C - Supercoppa - Round 3
  • 25.05.19  19:00FT Pordenone3 - 0Juve Stabia (1 - 0)

    Italy: Campionato Nazionale Primavera

  • Nazionale Primavera - Round 8
  • 10.11.19  16:00FT Juventus Primavera3 - 1Lazio Primavera (2 - 0)
    10.11.19  12:00FT Roma Primavera3 - 3Atalanta U19 (1 - 2)
    09.11.19  17:00FT SSC Napoli Primavera3 - 4Sassuolo U19 (2 - 3)
    09.11.19  16:30FT Bologna Primavera4 - 0Empoli U19 (3 - 0)
    09.11.19  16:30FT Pescara Primavera1 - 4Cagliari U19 (0 - 1)
    09.11.19  15:00FT Chievo U192 - 0Torino U19 (0 - 0)
    09.11.19  13:00FT Fiorentina U190 - 4Genoa U19 (0 - 3)
  • Nazionale Primavera - Round 9
  • 22.11.19  16:30 Atalanta U19 - SSC Napoli Primavera -  
    22.11.19  18:30 Juventus Primavera - Chievo U19 -  
    23.11.19  13:00 Lazio Primavera - Roma Primavera -  
    23.11.19  15:00 Inter Primavera - Torino U19 -  
    23.11.19  16:30 Empoli U19 - Fiorentina U19 -  
    23.11.19  16:30 Sassuolo U19 - Sampdoria U19 -  
    24.11.19  12:00 Cagliari U19 - Bologna Primavera -  
    25.11.19  16:30 Genoa U19 - Pescara Primavera -  

    Italy: Serie D - Group A

  • Serie D - Group A - Round 11
  • 10.11.19  17:00FT Lavagnese1 - 0Chieri (1 - 0)
    10.11.19  17:00FT Sanremese4 - 2SCD Ligorna (2 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Borgosesia4 - 1Seravezza (1 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Bra1 - 1Caronnese (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Casale0 - 0Savona (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano1 - 3Prato (0 - 2)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Lucchese1 - 1Verbania (1 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Real Forte Querceta0 - 2Fossano (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Vado3 - 0US Fezzanese (1 - 0)
  • Serie D - Group A - Round 12
  • 17.11.19  16:30 Caronnese - Vado -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Chieri - Sanremese -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Fossano - Borgosesia -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Prato - Real Forte Querceta -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Savona - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano -  
    17.11.19  16:30 SCD Ligorna - Casale -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Seravezza - Lucchese -  
    17.11.19  16:30 US Fezzanese - Lavagnese -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Verbania - Bra -  

    Italy: Serie D - Group B

  • Serie D - Group B - Round 13
  • 10.11.19  16:30FT Arconatese1 - 1Folgore Caratese (1 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Brusaporto1 - 2Legnano (1 - 2)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Dro1 - 1Levico Terme (1 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Pontisola1 - 1NibionnoOggiono (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Pro Sesto0 - 0Scanzorosciate (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Seregno1 - 1Inveruno (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Sondrio Calcio4 - 2Caravaggio (2 - 2)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Villa D'Alme2 - 1Bustese Milano City (2 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate0 - 1Tritium (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Virtus Bolzano1 - 1Castellanzese (1 - 1)
  • Serie D - Group B - Round 14
  • 17.11.19  16:30 Bustese Milano City - Seregno -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Caravaggio - Pro Sesto -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Castellanzese - Arconatese -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Folgore Caratese - Dro -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Inveruno - Sondrio Calcio -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Legnano - Virtus Bolzano -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Levico Terme - Villa D'Alme -  
    17.11.19  16:30 NibionnoOggiono - Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Scanzorosciate - Pontisola -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Tritium - Brusaporto -  
  • Serie D - Group B - Round 9
  • 20.11.19  16:30 Pro Sesto - Levico Terme -  

    Italy: Serie D - Group C

  • Serie D - Group C - Round 13
  • 10.11.19  16:30FT Adriese3 - 1Vigasio (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Caldiero Terme0 - 1Clodiense (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Cartigliano1 - 3Campodarsego (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Chions1 - 1Luparense (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Este0 - 0Delta Calcio Rovigo (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Legnago Salus3 - 0Belluno (2 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Mestre3 - 1Cjarlins Muzane (3 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Montebelluna1 - 1San Luigi (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Union Feltre0 - 1Tamai (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Villafranca2 - 4Ambrosiana (2 - 0)
  • Serie D - Group C - Round 14
  • 17.11.19  16:30 Ambrosiana - Caldiero Terme -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Belluno - Cartigliano -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Campodarsego - Adriese -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Cjarlins Muzane - Villafranca -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Clodiense - Chions -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Delta Calcio Rovigo - Union Feltre -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Luparense - Legnago Salus -  
    17.11.19  16:30 San Luigi - Mestre -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Tamai - Montebelluna -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Vigasio - Este -  

    Italy: Serie D - Group D

  • Serie D - Group D - Round 11
  • 10.11.19  16:30FT Alfonsine0 - 0Forli (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Breno1 - 1Lentigione (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Ciliverghe Mazzano0 - 2Vigor Carpaneto (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Correggese0 - 1Cavenago Fanfulla (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Crema1 - 2Adrense (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Fiorenzuola2 - 4Mezzolara (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Progresso2 - 2Mantova (2 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Savignanese2 - 2Sasso Marconi (1 - 2)
  • Serie D - Group D - Round 12
  • 17.11.19  16:30 Calvina - Ciliverghe Mazzano -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Cavenago Fanfulla - Progresso -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Forli - Savignanese -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Lentigione - Alfonsine -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Mantova - Fiorenzuola -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Mezzolara - Crema -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Sasso Marconi - Correggese -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Vigor Carpaneto - Breno -  

    Italy: Serie D - Group E

  • Serie D - Group E - Round 11
  • 10.11.19  16:30FT Aglianese0 - 0Pomezia (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Albalonga2 - 0San Donato (1 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Cannara2 - 1Ponsacco (1 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Flaminia2 - 2US Grosseto (1 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Gavorrano1 - 2Foligno (1 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Grassina2 - 2Aquila Montevarchi (2 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Monterosi2 - 2Tuttocuoio (0 - 2)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Sangiovannese0 - 1Bastia Calcio (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Scandicci3 - 3Trestina (2 - 0)
  • Serie D - Group E - Round 12
  • 17.11.19  16:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Flaminia -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Bastia Calcio - Albalonga -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Foligno - Scandicci -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Pomezia - Grassina -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Ponsacco - Monterosi -  
    17.11.19  16:30 San Donato - Aglianese -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Trestina - Cannara -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Tuttocuoio - Sangiovannese -  
    17.11.19  16:30 US Grosseto - Gavorrano -  

    Italy: Serie D - Group F

  • Serie D - Group F - Round 11
  • 10.11.19  16:30FT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio0 - 2Avezzano (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Chieti0 - 2Atletico SFF (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Giulianova0 - 0Sangiustese (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Matelica1 - 2San Nicolo (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Montegiorgio2 - 0Vastogirardi (1 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Olympia Agnonese3 - 1Jesina (1 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT San Marino Calcio1 - 1Campobasso (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Vastese4 - 0Tolentino (1 - 0)
    09.11.19  16:30FT Recanatese1 - 1ASD Pineto (0 - 0)
  • Serie D - Group F - Round 12
  • 17.11.19  16:30 ASD Pineto - Matelica -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Avezzano - Montegiorgio -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Campobasso - Atletico SFF -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Jesina - Giulianova -  
    17.11.19  16:30 San Nicolo - San Marino Calcio -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Sangiustese - Recanatese -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Tolentino - Olympia Agnonese -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Vastese - ASD Porto Sant Elpidio -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Vastogirardi - Chieti -  

    Italy: Serie D - Group G

  • Serie D - Group G - Round 11
  • 10.11.19  16:30FT Cassino1 - 0Budoni (1 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Citta di Anagni2 - 3Ladispoli (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Latina2 - 1Team Nuova Florida 2005 (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Muravera2 - 0Trastevere (1 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Ostia Mare1 - 3Turris (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Portici2 - 2Vis Artena (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza0 - 3Aprilia (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Torres2 - 2Arzachena (2 - 1)
    09.11.19  17:00FT ASD Lanusei3 - 2Latte Dolce (1 - 0)
  • Serie D - Group G - Round 12
  • 17.11.19  16:30 Aprilia - Cassino -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Arzachena - Latina -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Budoni - ASD Lanusei -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Ladispoli - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Latte Dolce - Ostia Mare -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Team Nuova Florida 2005 - Muravera -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Trastevere - Portici -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Turris - Torres -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Vis Artena - Citta di Anagni -  

    Italy: Serie D - Group H

  • Serie D - Group H - Round 11
  • 10.11.19  17:30FT Gravina1 - 0Fidelis Andria (1 - 0)
    10.11.19  17:00FT Brindisi0 - 2Gelbison Cilento (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  17:00FT Nardo0 - 3Bitonto (0 - 2)
    10.11.19  16:30FT ASD Grumentum Val Dagri2 - 1Team Altamura (2 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Audace Cerignola2 - 1Francavilla (1 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Casarano2 - 1Gladiator (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Foggia0 - 2Sorrento (0 - 2)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Nocerina4 - 4Citta di Fasano (1 - 2)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Taranto5 - 0Agropoli (4 - 0)
  • Serie D - Group H - Round 12
  • 17.11.19  16:30 Agropoli - Nocerina -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Bitonto - ASD Grumentum Val Dagri -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Citta di Fasano - Gravina -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Fidelis Andria - Foggia -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Francavilla - Taranto -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Gelbison Cilento - Casarano -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Gladiator - Audace Cerignola -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Sorrento - Nardo -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Team Altamura - Brindisi -  

    Italy: Serie D - Group I

  • Serie D - Group I - Round 11
  • 10.11.19  16:30FT Calcio Biancavilla 19901 - 1Acireale (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Citta di Messina0 - 2Castrovillari (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Cittanovese3 - 1ACD San Tommaso (2 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Corigliano Calabro1 - 4Messina (1 - 2)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Licata1 - 0Troina (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Marina di Ragusa1 - 0Palmese (1 - 0)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Nola0 - 1Giugliano (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  16:30FT Roccella0 - 1Marsala (0 - 0)
  • Serie D - Group I - Round 12
  • 17.11.19  16:30 ACD San Tommaso - Roccella -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Acireale - Licata -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Castrovillari - Cittanovese -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Giugliano - Corigliano Calabro -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Marsala - Marina di Ragusa -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Messina - Calcio Biancavilla 1990 -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Savoia - Nola -  
    17.11.19  16:30 Troina - Citta di Messina -  
  • Serie D - Group I - Round 10
  • 20.11.19  16:30 ACD San Tommaso - Marsala -  

    Italy: Serie D - Championship Final

  • Serie D - Championship Final - Final
  • 12.05.19  17:00FT Pergolettese2 - 1Modena (2 - 1)
    12.05.19  16:00FT Avellino2 - 0ASD Lanusei (1 - 0)

    Italy: Serie D - Championship Group

  • Serie D - Championship Group - Round 3
  • 22.05.19  17:00FT AZ Picerno0 - 1Avellino (0 - 0)
    22.05.19  17:00FT Cesena3 - 1Pergolettese (2 - 0)
    22.05.19  17:00FT Como3 - 3Lecco (0 - 2)
  • Serie D - Championship Group - Round 2
  • 19.05.19  16:00FT Avellino1 - 0Bari (0 - 0)
    19.05.19  16:00FT Pergolettese2 - 1Pianese (2 - 0)
    18.05.19  19:00FT Lecco2 - 1ArzignanoChiampo (1 - 1)

    Italy: Serie D - Championship Play Offs

  • Serie D - Championship Play Offs - Final
  • 02.06.19  17:00AP Lecco1 - 1
    (0 - 2)
    Avellino (0 - 0)
  • Serie D - Championship Play Offs - Semi-finals
  • 31.05.19  19:30FT Avellino3 - 0Pergolettese (1 - 0)
    31.05.19  16:30FT Cesena0 - 2Lecco (0 - 0)

    Italy: Serie D - Promotion Play Offs

  • Serie D - Promotion Play Offs - Final
  • 26.05.19  17:00FT ASD Lanusei1 - 0Latte Dolce (1 - 0)
    26.05.19  17:00FT Matelica4 - 0Recanatese (1 - 0)
    26.05.19  17:00FT Modena4 - 1Reggio Audace (1 - 0)

    Italy: Serie D - Relegation Play Offs

  • Serie D - Relegation Play Offs - Final
  • 19.05.19  17:00FT Scandicci3 - 0Sinalunghese (0 - 0)

    Italy: Coppa Italia

  • Coppa Italia - Round 3
  • 18.08.19  22:00FT Crotone1 - 3Sampdoria (1 - 2)
    18.08.19  21:50FT Lecce4 - 0Salernitana (1 - 0)
    18.08.19  21:45FT Pisa0 - 3Bologna (0 - 1)
    18.08.19  21:45FT Sassuolo1 - 0Spezia (1 - 0)
    18.08.19  21:45FT SPAL3 - 1Feralpisalo (3 - 1)
    18.08.19  21:30FT Ascoli2 - 0Trapani (0 - 0)
    18.08.19  21:30FT Cagliari2 - 1Chievo (2 - 1)
    18.08.19  21:30AP Cittadella3 - 3
    (5 - 4)
    Carpi (1 - 1)
    18.08.19  21:30AET Empoli2 - 1Pescara (1 - 1)
    18.08.19  21:30FT Frosinone5 - 1Monopoli (2 - 0)
    18.08.19  21:30FT Udinese3 - 1Sudtirol (0 - 0)
    18.08.19  21:30AET Verona1 - 2Cremonese (1 - 0)
    18.08.19  19:15FT Fiorentina3 - 1Monza (0 - 1)
    18.08.19  19:00AET Perugia2 - 1Brescia (0 - 1)
    17.08.19  19:00FT Parma3 - 1Venezia (2 - 1)
    16.08.19  21:30FT Genoa4 - 1Imolese (3 - 0)
  • Coppa Italia - Round 4
  • 03.12.19  17:00 Cremonese - Empoli -
    03.12.19  20:00 Genoa - Ascoli -
    03.12.19  23:00 Fiorentina - Cittadella -
    04.12.19  17:00 Sassuolo - Perugia -
    04.12.19  20:00 SPAL - Lecce -
    04.12.19  23:00 Udinese - Bologna -
    05.12.19  20:00 Parma - Frosinone -
    05.12.19  23:00 Cagliari - Sampdoria -

    Italy: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - SC
  • 16.01.19  20:30FT Juventus1 - 0AC Milan (0 - 0)
  • Super Cup - Final
  • 22.12.19  19:45 Juventus - Lazio -

    Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C

  • Round 16 - R16
  • 06.02.19  22:30AP Potenza0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Monopoli (0 - 0)  
  • Round 32 - R32
  • 06.02.19  20:30AET Viterbese3 - 2Ternana (0 - 1)  
  • Round 16 - R16
  • 06.02.19  17:00FT Imolese2 - 1Carrarese (0 - 1)  
    06.02.19  16:30FT Gozzano1 - 0Albinoleffe (1 - 0)  
    06.02.19  16:30FT Monza1 - 0Pro Vercelli (1 - 0)  
    06.02.19  16:30FT Pisa3 - 0Pontedera (3 - 0)  
    06.02.19  16:30FT Trapani1 - 0Catanzaro (1 - 0)  
    05.02.19  22:30FT Feralpisalo1 - 3Vicenza Virtus (0 - 1)  

    Italy: Lega Pro 2

  • C2 Play Out Final - Second Leg
  • 08.06.14  17:00FT Forli2 - 1Delta Porto Tolle (1 - 1)  
    08.06.14  17:00FT Tuttocuoio1 - 1Arzanese (0 - 1)  

    Get the latest football scores from all of Italy's football leagues, Italy's football cups, Italy's football tournaments and Italy's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Italian football competitions including the Serie A, Serie B, Serie A Women, Serie C - Group A, Serie C - Group B, Serie C - Group C, Serie C - Promotion Play Offs, Serie C - Relegation Play Offs, Serie C - Supercoppa, Campionato Nazionale Primavera, Serie D - Group A, Serie D - Group B, Serie D - Group C, Serie D - Group D, Serie D - Group E, Serie D - Group F, Serie D - Group G, Serie D - Group H, Serie D - Group I, Serie D - Championship Final, Serie D - Championship Group, Serie D - Championship Play Offs, Serie D - Promotion Play Offs, Serie D - Relegation Play Offs, Coppa Italia, Super Cup, Coppa Italia Serie C & Lega Pro 2. Catch up with all of the latest Italian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Italy!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement