My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Serie D - Group D 2019/20 (Italy) : Overview

Italy: Serie D - Group D - Latest Results

  • Round 34
  • 03.05.20  15:30 Cavenago Fanfulla (6)CANCCiliverghe Mazzano (16) -
    03.05.20  15:30 Crema (15)CANCSavignanese (18) -
    03.05.20  15:30 Fiorenzuola (2)CANCCorreggese (3) -
    03.05.20  15:30 Forli (8)CANCCalvina (4) -
    03.05.20  15:30 Lentigione (5)CANCVigor Carpaneto (12) -
    03.05.20  15:30 Mantova (1)CANCBreno (10) -
    03.05.20  15:30 Mezzolara (7)CANCAlfonsine (17) -
    03.05.20  15:30 Progresso (13)CANCAdrense (9) -
    03.05.20  15:30 Sasso Marconi (11)CANCSammaurese (14) -
  • Round 33
  • 26.04.20  15:30 Adrense (9)CANCLentigione (5) -
    26.04.20  15:30 Alfonsine (17)CANCCrema (15) -
    26.04.20  15:30 Breno (10)CANCMezzolara (7) -
    26.04.20  15:30 Calvina (4)CANCSasso Marconi (11) -
    26.04.20  15:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano (16)CANCMantova (1) -
    26.04.20  15:30 Correggese (3)CANCProgresso (13) -
    26.04.20  15:30 Sammaurese (14)CANCCavenago Fanfulla (6) -
    26.04.20  15:30 Savignanese (18)CANCFiorenzuola (2) -
    26.04.20  15:30 Vigor Carpaneto (12)CANCForli (8) -
  • Round 32
  • 19.04.20  15:30 Adrense (9)CANCVigor Carpaneto (12) -
    19.04.20  15:30 Cavenago Fanfulla (6)CANCBreno (10) -
    19.04.20  15:30 Crema (15)CANCCorreggese (3) -
    19.04.20  15:30 Fiorenzuola (2)CANCProgresso (13) -
    19.04.20  15:30 Forli (8)CANCSammaurese (14) -
    19.04.20  15:30 Lentigione (5)CANCCalvina (4) -
    19.04.20  15:30 Mantova (1)CANCAlfonsine (17) -
    19.04.20  15:30 Mezzolara (7)CANCSavignanese (18) -
    19.04.20  15:30 Sasso Marconi (11)CANCCiliverghe Mazzano (16) -
  • Round 31
  • 09.04.20  15:30 Alfonsine (17)CANCSasso Marconi (11) -
    09.04.20  15:30 Breno (10)CANCForli (8) -
    09.04.20  15:30 Calvina (4)CANCAdrense (9) -
    09.04.20  15:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano (16)CANCLentigione (5) -
    09.04.20  15:30 Correggese (3)CANCMantova (1) -
    09.04.20  15:30 Fiorenzuola (2)CANCCrema (15) -
    09.04.20  15:30 Progresso (13)CANCMezzolara (7) -
    09.04.20  15:30 Sammaurese (14)CANCVigor Carpaneto (12) -
    09.04.20  15:30 Savignanese (18)CANCCavenago Fanfulla (6) -
  • Round 30
  • 05.04.20  15:30 Adrense (9)CANCFiorenzuola (2) -
    05.04.20  15:30 Cavenago Fanfulla (6)CANCAlfonsine (17) -
    05.04.20  15:30 Crema (15)CANCProgresso (13) -
    05.04.20  15:30 Forli (8)CANCCiliverghe Mazzano (16) -
    05.04.20  15:30 Lentigione (5)CANCSammaurese (14) -
    05.04.20  15:30 Mantova (1)CANCSavignanese (18) -
    05.04.20  15:30 Mezzolara (7)CANCCorreggese (3) -
    05.04.20  15:30 Sasso Marconi (11)CANCBreno (10) -
    05.04.20  15:30 Vigor Carpaneto (12)CANCCalvina (4) -
  • Round 27
  • 01.04.20  15:30 Alfonsine (17)CANCCalvina (4) -
    01.04.20  15:30 Breno (10)CANCSammaurese (14) -
    01.04.20  15:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano (16)CANCAdrense (9) -
    01.04.20  15:30 Correggese (3)CANCLentigione (5) -
    01.04.20  15:30 Crema (15)CANCCavenago Fanfulla (6) -
    01.04.20  15:30 Fiorenzuola (2)CANCSasso Marconi (11) -
    01.04.20  15:30 Mezzolara (7)CANCMantova (1) -
    01.04.20  15:30 Progresso (13)CANCForli (8) -
    01.04.20  15:30 Savignanese (18)CANCVigor Carpaneto (12) -
  • Round 29
  • 29.03.20  15:30 Alfonsine (17)CANCLentigione (5) -
    29.03.20  15:30 Breno (10)CANCVigor Carpaneto (12) -
    29.03.20  15:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano (16)CANCCalvina (4) -
    29.03.20  15:30 Correggese (3)CANCSasso Marconi (11) -
    29.03.20  15:30 Crema (15)CANCMezzolara (7) -
    29.03.20  15:30 Fiorenzuola (2)CANCMantova (1) -
    29.03.20  15:30 Progresso (13)CANCCavenago Fanfulla (6) -
    29.03.20  15:30 Sammaurese (14)CANCAdrense (9) -
    29.03.20  15:30 Savignanese (18)CANCForli (8) -
  • Round 28
  • 22.03.20  16:30 Adrense (9)CANCCrema (15) -
    22.03.20  16:30 Calvina (4)CANCSammaurese (14) -
    22.03.20  16:30 Cavenago Fanfulla (6)CANCCorreggese (3) -
    22.03.20  16:30 Forli (8)CANCAlfonsine (17) -
    22.03.20  16:30 Lentigione (5)CANCBreno (10) -
    22.03.20  16:30 Mantova (1)CANCProgresso (13) -
    22.03.20  16:30 Mezzolara (7)CANCFiorenzuola (2) -
    22.03.20  16:30 Sasso Marconi (11)CANCSavignanese (18) -
    22.03.20  16:30 Vigor Carpaneto (12)CANCCiliverghe Mazzano (16) -
  • Round 26
  • 15.03.20  16:30 Adrense (9)CANCMezzolara (7) -
    15.03.20  16:30 Calvina (4)CANCBreno (10) -
    15.03.20  16:30 Cavenago Fanfulla (6)CANCFiorenzuola (2) -
    15.03.20  16:30 Forli (8)CANCCorreggese (3) -
    15.03.20  16:30 Lentigione (5)CANCSavignanese (18) -
    15.03.20  16:30 Mantova (1)CANCCrema (15) -
    15.03.20  16:30 Sammaurese (14)CANCCiliverghe Mazzano (16) -
    15.03.20  16:30 Sasso Marconi (11)CANCProgresso (13) -
    15.03.20  16:30 Vigor Carpaneto (12)CANCAlfonsine (17) -
  • Round 25
  • 11.03.20  16:30 Breno (10)CANCAdrense (9) -
    11.03.20  16:30 Crema (15)CANCForli (8) -
    11.03.20  16:30 Fiorenzuola (2)CANCLentigione (5) -
    11.03.20  16:30 Mantova (1)CANCCavenago Fanfulla (6) -
    11.03.20  16:30 Progresso (13)CANCVigor Carpaneto (12) -
    23.02.20  16:30FT Alfonsine (17)0 - 1Ciliverghe Mazzano (16) (0 - 0)
    23.02.20  16:30FT Correggese (3)0 - 1Calvina (4) (0 - 1)
    23.02.20  16:30FT Mezzolara (7)2 - 2Sasso Marconi (11) (0 - 1)
    23.02.20  16:30FT Savignanese (18)1 - 1Sammaurese (14) (1 - 1)

    Italy: Serie D - Group D - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Mantova 24 14 9 1 59 - 31 28 51
    L
    W
    D
    D
    D
    2. Fiorenzuola 24 13 5 6 36 - 27 9 44
    L
    L
    L
    W
    W
    3. Correggese 25 11 8 6 42 - 31 11 41
    LL
    D
    D
    W
    4. Calvina 25 13 2 10 40 - 32 8 41
    WW
    WW
    W
    5. Lentigione 24 11 7 6 39 - 31 8 40
    W
    W
    W
    L
    D
    6. Cavenago Fanfulla 24 11 7 6 38 - 31 7 40 D
    W
    L
    WW
    7. Mezzolara 25 9 9 7 34 - 33 1 36
    DDLD
    L
    8. Forli 24 8 8 8 26 - 26 0 32 WLDL
    L
    9. Adrense 24 8 7 9 41 - 44 -3 31 WL
    WD
    L
    10. Breno 24 8 6 10 32 - 28 4 30
    D
    L
    W
    L
    L
    11. Sasso Marconi 25 6 11 8 41 - 43 -2 29
    DL
    LDW
    12. Vigor Carpaneto 24 7 8 9 33 - 38 -5 29 WW
    WDD
    13. Progresso 24 7 8 9 24 - 33 -9 29
    LL
    LWW
    14. Sammaurese 25 5 11 9 33 - 38 -5 26
    DD
    WDD
    15. Crema 24 6 7 11 27 - 34 -7 25
    WLLDD
    16. Ciliverghe Mazzano 25 6 7 12 28 - 41 -13 25
    WDDW
    L
    17. Alfonsine 25 5 7 13 15 - 33 -18 22 LDWLL
    18. Savignanese 25 4 9 12 24 - 38 -14 21 DLWLD
     Promotion
     Promotion Playoff
     Relegation Playoff
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 23/02/2020 15:52 GMT

    Get up to date results from the Italian Serie D - Group D for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Serie D - Group D 2019/20 of Italy and all other football match results from the Italian Serie D - Group D only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Italy's Serie D - Group D football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement