My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Mexico: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Mexico: Liga MX

  • Clausura - Round 3
  • 27.01.20  03:00FT FC Juarez3 - 0Monarcas (1 - 0)
    27.01.20  01:00FT Necaxa1 - 1Atletico San Luis (0 - 1)
    26.01.20  20:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas1 - 0Monterrey (0 - 0)
    26.01.20  05:05FT Guadalajara Chivas2 - 2Toluca (1 - 0)
    26.01.20  05:00FT Leon3 - 0Pachuca (2 - 0)
    26.01.20  03:00FT Tigres UANL2 - 1Atlas (1 - 0)
    26.01.20  01:00FT Cruz Azul3 - 0Santos Laguna (1 - 0)
    25.01.20  05:10FT Club Tijuana0 - 0Club America (0 - 0)
    25.01.20  05:05FT Puebla0 - 1Club Queretaro (0 - 0)
  • Clausura - Round 4
  • 01.02.20  03:00 Atletico San Luis - Guadalajara Chivas -
    01.02.20  05:00 Atlas - Club Tijuana -
    02.02.20  01:00 Monarcas - Leon -
    02.02.20  01:00 Monterrey - Club Queretaro -
    02.02.20  01:00 Necaxa - Puebla -
    02.02.20  03:00 Pachuca - Tigres UANL -
    02.02.20  05:00 Club America - FC Juarez -
    02.02.20  05:00 Santos Laguna - U.N.A.M. - Pumas -
    02.02.20  20:00 Toluca - Cruz Azul -
  • Clausura - Round 1
  • 05.02.20  04:30 Puebla - Club America -
    06.02.20  04:30 Necaxa - Monterrey -
  • Clausura - Round 5
  • 07.02.20  05:15 Atlas - Monarcas -

    Mexico: Ascenso MX

  • Clausura - Round 1
  • 26.01.20  05:00FT Dorados0 - 3Correcaminos Uat (0 - 2)
    26.01.20  03:00FT Tapachula0 - 1Mineros de Zacatecas (0 - 1)
    26.01.20  01:00FT Celaya1 - 0Atlante FC (1 - 0)
  • Clausura - Round 3
  • 26.01.20  01:00 Loros de ColimaCANCZacatepec 1948 -
  • Clausura - Round 1
  • 25.01.20  05:00FT Venados FC2 - 1Zacatepec 1948 (0 - 1)
    25.01.20  03:00FT Tampico Madero0 - 2Cimarrones (0 - 1)
    24.01.20  04:30FT Leones Negros UDG1 - 0Alebrijes de Oaxaca (0 - 0)
  • Clausura - Round 2
  • 31.01.20  04:30 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cimarrones -
    01.02.20  03:00 Atlante FC - Dorados -
    01.02.20  03:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Venados FC -
  • Clausura - Round 4
  • Clausura - Round 2
  • 02.02.20  03:00 Zacatepec 1948 - Celaya -
    02.02.20  05:00 Correcaminos Uat - Tapachula -
    02.02.20  20:00 Leones Negros UDG - Tampico Madero -

    Mexico: Liga Premier

  • Serie B - Round 16
  • 26.01.20  23:00FT CD Cuautla4 - 0Calor de San Pedro -
  • Serie A Grp. 1 - Round 18
  • 26.01.20  20:00FT Atletico Bahia0 - 2Coras de Nayarit -
  • Serie A Grp. 2 - Round 15
  • Serie A Grp. 1 - Round 18
  • Serie A Grp. 2 - Round 15
  • Serie A Grp. 1 - Round 18
  • Serie B - Round 16
  • 25.01.20  23:00FT CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan0 - 2Dorados II -
    25.01.20  23:00FT Ciervos2 - 3Deportivo Dongu FC -
    25.01.20  23:00AP Club Deportivo Uruapan2 - 2
    (4 - 3)
    Zitacuaro -
  • Serie A Grp. 1 - Round 18
  • Serie A Grp. 2 - Round 15
  • Serie B - Round 16
  • Serie A Grp. 1 - Round 18
  • Serie B - Round 16
  • Serie A Grp. 1 - Round 18
  • 25.01.20  03:30FT Reynosa F.C.3 - 0U.A. de Chihuahua -
  • Serie A Grp. 2 - Round 14
  • Serie A Grp. 2 - Round 15
  • 28.01.20  01:00 Reboceros la Piedad - Tlaxcala F.C. -  
  • Serie A Grp. 1 - Round 19
  • Serie A Grp. 2 - Round 16
  • 31.01.20  23:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Cafessa Jalisco -  
  • Serie A Grp. 1 - Round 19
  • 01.02.20  04:00 Alacranes de Durango - Atletico Bahia -  
  • Serie B - Round 17
  • 01.02.20  04:00 Calor de San Pedro - CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan -  
    01.02.20  18:00 Dorados II - Ciervos -  
    01.02.20  19:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II - Club Deportivo Uruapan -  
  • Serie A Grp. 2 - Round 16
  • Serie B - Round 17
  • 01.02.20  23:00 Chapulineros de Oaxaca - CD Cuautla -  
    01.02.20  23:00 Deportivo Dongu FC - Atletico San Francisco -  
  • Serie A Grp. 2 - Round 16
  • 01.02.20  23:00 Pioneros de Cancun - Pumas UNAM II -  
  • Serie A Grp. 1 - Round 19
  • 01.02.20  23:00 U.A. de Chihuahua - Leones Negros II -  
  • Serie B - Round 17
  • 01.02.20  23:00 Zitacuaro - Deportivo Cafessa -  
  • Serie A Grp. 2 - Round 16
  • 02.02.20  00:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II - Reboceros la Piedad -  
    02.02.20  00:00 Club Canoneros Marina - Yalmakan -  
  • Serie A Grp. 1 - Round 19
  • 02.02.20  00:00 Gavilanes FC Matamoros - U.A. Zacatecas -  
    02.02.20  03:00 CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Reynosa F.C. -  
  • Serie B - Round 17
  • 02.02.20  04:10 La Paz FC - Real Canamy Tlayacapan -  
  • Serie A Grp. 1 - Round 19
  • 02.02.20  18:00 Correcaminos de la UAT II - Murcielagos FC -  
  • Serie A Grp. 2 - Round 16
  • 02.02.20  20:00 Atletico de San Luis II - Irapuato -  

    Mexico: Copa MX

  • Final Stage - 1/8
  • 23.01.20  05:00FT Atlas2 - 1Toluca (2 - 1)
    23.01.20  05:00FT Santos Laguna4 - 2U.N.A.M. - Pumas (1 - 0)
    23.01.20  03:00FT Celaya3 - 4Monterrey (1 - 1)
    23.01.20  03:00FT Tapachula4 - 1Monarcas (2 - 1)
    22.01.20  05:00FT Atletico San Luis0 - 1Club Tijuana (0 - 0)
    22.01.20  05:00FT Guadalajara Chivas1 - 2Dorados (0 - 1)
    22.01.20  03:00FT Club Queretaro3 - 2FC Juarez (1 - 1)
    22.01.20  03:00FT Venados FC1 - 1Pachuca (1 - 0)
    29.01.20  03:00 Pachuca - Venados FC -
    29.01.20  03:00 Toluca - Atlas -
    29.01.20  05:10 Club Tijuana - Atletico San Luis -
    29.01.20  05:10 Dorados - Guadalajara Chivas -
    30.01.20  03:00 Monarcas - Tapachula -
    30.01.20  03:00 U.N.A.M. - Pumas - Santos Laguna -
    30.01.20  05:10 FC Juarez - Club Queretaro -
    30.01.20  05:10 Monterrey - Celaya -

    Mexico: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 15.07.19  00:10FT Cruz Azul4 - 0Necaxa (2 - 0)

    Mexico: Campeón de Campeones

  • Campeón de Campeones - CC
  • 16.07.18  03:15FT Tigres UANL4 - 0Santos Laguna (2 - 0)  

    Mexico: Liga MX Women

  • Clausura - Round 4
  • 26.01.20  20:00FT Puebla W0 - 2Tigres W (0 - 1)
    25.01.20  19:00FT Atlas W4 - 0Queretaro W (1 - 0)
    25.01.20  04:00FT FC Juarez W0 - 3Pachuca W (0 - 3)
    25.01.20  00:00FT Necaxa W1 - 1CF America W (0 - 0)
  • Clausura - Round 3
  • 21.01.20  05:00FT Club Tijuana W0 - 2Puebla W (0 - 2)
    21.01.20  04:00FT Tigres W1 - 1Toluca W (1 - 1)
    21.01.20  03:00FT CD Guadalajara Chivas W4 - 3Club Leon W (1 - 0)
    21.01.20  03:00FT Pachuca W1 - 2Atletico de San Luis W (0 - 1)
    21.01.20  00:00FT Monarcas Morelia W1 - 2Necaxa W (1 - 0)
    20.01.20  23:45FT CF America W3 - 2Santos Laguna W (1 - 0)
  • Clausura - Round 4
  • 28.01.20  01:00 Toluca W - Cruz Azul W -  
    28.01.20  03:00 Club Leon W - Monarcas Morelia W -  
    28.01.20  03:00 Monterrey W - Club Tijuana W -  
    28.01.20  04:00 Atletico de San Luis W - CD Guadalajara Chivas W -  
    28.01.20  05:00 Santos Laguna W - Pumas UNAM W -  
  • Clausura - Round 5
  • 31.01.20  23:45 Cruz Azul W - Atletico de San Luis W -  
    01.02.20  00:00 Queretaro W - Monterrey W -  
    01.02.20  20:00 Pumas UNAM W - CF America W -  
    02.02.20  20:00 Puebla W - Necaxa W -  

    Get the latest football scores from all of Mexico's football leagues, Mexico's football cups, Mexico's football tournaments and Mexico's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Mexican football competitions including the Liga MX, Ascenso MX, Liga Premier, Copa MX, Super Cup, Campeón de Campeones & Liga MX Women. Catch up with all of the latest Mexican football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Mexico!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement