My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Liga Premier 2019/20 (Mexico) : Overview

Mexico: Liga Premier - Latest Results

  • Serie A Grp. 2 - Round 26
  • 19.04.20  03:00 Irapuato (2)CANCCafessa Jalisco (3) -
    19.04.20  04:00 Reboceros la Piedad (9)CANCAlbinegros de Orizaba -
    20.04.20  01:00 Atletico de San Luis II (13)CANCCafetaleros de Chiapas II (10) -
  • Serie A Grp. 1 - Round 30
  • 18.04.20  03:00 Tecos (10)CANCGavilanes FC Matamoros (4) -
    18.04.20  03:30 Reynosa F.C. (3)CANCMurcielagos FC (7) -
    18.04.20  04:00 Alacranes de Durango (5)CANCU.A. Zacatecas (2) -
    18.04.20  04:00 Coras de Nayarit (6)CANCAtletico Saltillo Soccer (9) -
    19.04.20  01:00 CD Tepatitlan de Morelos (1)CANCMineros de Fresnillo (14) -
    19.04.20  01:00 Correcaminos de la UAT II (11)CANCLeones Negros II (12) -
    19.04.20  01:00 U.A. de Chihuahua (8)CANCCimarrones de Sonora II (15) -
  • Serie A Grp. 2 - Round 26
  • 18.04.20  20:00 Pumas UNAM II (5)CANCTlaxcala F.C. (1) -
    19.04.20  00:00 Pioneros de Cancun (4)CANCClub Canoneros Marina (11) -
    19.04.20  01:00 Sporting Canamy (12)CANCInter Playa del Carmen (8) -
    19.04.20  01:00 Yalmakan (7)CANCCruz Azul Hidalgo (6) -
  • Serie A Grp. 1 - Round 29
  • 12.04.20  03:00 Mineros de Fresnillo (14)CANCReynosa F.C. (3) -
    13.04.20  01:00 Atletico Bahia (13)CANCU.A. de Chihuahua (8) -
    11.04.20  04:00 Atletico Saltillo Soccer (9)CANCCD Tepatitlan de Morelos (1) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II (15)CANCTecos (10) -
    11.04.20  19:00 Leones Negros II (12)CANCAlacranes de Durango (5) -
    12.04.20  00:00 U.A. Zacatecas (2)CANCCoras de Nayarit (6) -
    12.04.20  01:30 Gavilanes FC Matamoros (4)CANCCorrecaminos de la UAT II (11) -
  • Serie A Grp. 1 - Round 28
  • 06.04.20  01:00 Atletico Bahia (13)CANCMurcielagos FC (7) -
  • Serie A Grp. 2 - Round 25
  • 05.04.20  03:00 Cafessa Jalisco (3)CANCSporting Canamy (12) -
    05.04.20  03:00 Club Canoneros Marina (11)CANCIrapuato (2) -
  • Serie B - Round 26
  • 05.04.20  04:10 La Paz FC (4)CANCDorados II (11) -
    06.04.20  00:00 CD Cuautla (6)CANCReal Canamy Tlayacapan (9) -
  • Serie A Grp. 1 - Round 28
  • 04.04.20  03:00 Tecos (10)CANCU.A. de Chihuahua (8) -
    04.04.20  03:30 Reynosa F.C. (3)CANCAtletico Saltillo Soccer (9) -
    04.04.20  04:00 Alacranes de Durango (5)CANCGavilanes FC Matamoros (4) -
    04.04.20  04:00 Coras de Nayarit (6)CANCLeones Negros II (12) -
    05.04.20  01:00 CD Tepatitlan de Morelos (1)CANCU.A. Zacatecas (2) -
    05.04.20  01:00 Correcaminos de la UAT II (11)CANCCimarrones de Sonora II (15) -
  • Serie A Grp. 2 - Round 25
  • 05.04.20  00:00 Albinegros de OrizabaCANCYalmakan (7) -
    05.04.20  00:00 Tlaxcala F.C. (1)CANCAtletico de San Luis II (13) -
    05.04.20  01:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II (10)CANCPioneros de Cancun (4) -
    05.04.20  01:15 Inter Playa del Carmen (8)CANCReboceros la Piedad (9) -
  • Serie B - Round 26
  • 04.04.20  04:00 Calor de San Pedro (5)CANCDeportivo Dongu FC (12) -
    04.04.20  04:00 Deportivo Cafessa (7)CANCClub Deportivo Uruapan (2) -
    04.04.20  19:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II (1)CANCCD Nuevo Chimalhuacan (14) -
    05.04.20  00:00 Chapulineros de Oaxaca (8)CANCAtletico San Francisco (3) -
    05.04.20  00:00 Zitacuaro (10)CANCCiervos (13) -
  • Serie A Grp. 2 - Round 25
  • 04.04.20  00:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo (6)CANCPumas UNAM II (5) -
  • Serie A Grp. 1 - Round 27
  • 29.03.20  04:00 Mineros de Fresnillo (14)CANCAtletico Bahia (13) -
  • Serie A Grp. 2 - Round 24
  • 29.03.20  04:00 Club Canoneros Marina (11)CANCCafetaleros de Chiapas II (10) -
    29.03.20  04:00 Reboceros la Piedad (9)CANCCafessa Jalisco (3) -
    30.03.20  01:00 Atletico de San Luis II (13)CANCCruz Azul Hidalgo (6) -
  • Serie A Grp. 1 - Round 27
  • 28.03.20  04:00 Tecos (10)CANCCorrecaminos de la UAT II (11) -
    28.03.20  19:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II (15)CANCAlacranes de Durango (5) -
    28.03.20  20:00 Leones Negros II (12)CANCCD Tepatitlan de Morelos (1) -
    29.03.20  01:00 U.A. Zacatecas (2)CANCReynosa F.C. (3) -
    29.03.20  01:30 Gavilanes FC Matamoros (4)CANCCoras de Nayarit (6) -
    29.03.20  02:00 U.A. de Chihuahua (8)CANCMurcielagos FC (7) -
  • Serie A Grp. 2 - Round 24
  • 28.03.20  21:00 Pumas UNAM II (5)CANCAlbinegros de Orizaba -
    29.03.20  01:00 Pioneros de Cancun (4)CANCTlaxcala F.C. (1) -
    29.03.20  02:00 Sporting Canamy (12)CANCIrapuato (2) -
    29.03.20  02:00 Yalmakan (7)CANCInter Playa del Carmen (8) -
  • Serie B - Round 25
  • 28.03.20  19:00 Dorados II (11)CANCMineros de Zacatecas II (1) -
    29.03.20  01:00 Atletico San Francisco (3)CANCCD Cuautla (6) -
    29.03.20  01:00 CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan (14)CANCZitacuaro (10) -
    29.03.20  01:00 Ciervos (13)CANCChapulineros de Oaxaca (8) -
    29.03.20  01:00 Club Deportivo Uruapan (2)CANCCalor de San Pedro (5) -
    29.03.20  01:00 Deportivo Dongu FC (12)CANCLa Paz FC (4) -
    29.03.20  02:00 Real Canamy Tlayacapan (9)CANCDeportivo Cafessa (7) -
  • Serie A Grp. 1 - Round 26
  • 23.03.20  02:00 Atletico Bahia (13)CANCAtletico Saltillo Soccer (9) -
  • Serie A Grp. 2 - Round 23
  • 22.03.20  04:00 Cafessa Jalisco (3)CANCYalmakan (7) -
    22.03.20  04:00 Irapuato (2)CANCCafetaleros de Chiapas II (10) -
  • Serie B - Round 24
  • 22.03.20  05:10 La Paz FC (4)CANCCalor de San Pedro (5) -
    23.03.20  01:00 CD Cuautla (6)CANCCiervos (13) -
  • Serie A Grp. 1 - Round 26
  • 21.03.20  04:30 Reynosa F.C. (3)CANCLeones Negros II (12) -
    21.03.20  05:00 Alacranes de Durango (5)CANCTecos (10) -
    21.03.20  05:00 Coras de Nayarit (6)CANCCimarrones de Sonora II (15) -
    21.03.20  05:00 Murcielagos FC (7)CANCMineros de Fresnillo (14) -
    22.03.20  02:00 CD Tepatitlan de Morelos (1)CANCGavilanes FC Matamoros (4) -
    22.03.20  02:00 Correcaminos de la UAT II (11)CANCU.A. de Chihuahua (8) -
  • Serie A Grp. 2 - Round 23
  • 22.03.20  01:00 Albinegros de OrizabaCANCAtletico de San Luis II (13) -
    22.03.20  00:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo (6)CANCPioneros de Cancun (4) -
    22.03.20  01:00 Tlaxcala F.C. (1)CANCClub Canoneros Marina (11) -
    22.03.20  02:00 Sporting Canamy (12)CANCReboceros la Piedad (9) -
    22.03.20  02:15 Inter Playa del Carmen (8)CANCPumas UNAM II (5) -
  • Serie B - Round 24
  • 21.03.20  05:00 Deportivo Cafessa (7)CANCAtletico San Francisco (3) -
    22.03.20  00:00 Chapulineros de Oaxaca (8)CANCCD Nuevo Chimalhuacan (14) -
    22.03.20  00:00 Club Deportivo Uruapan (2)CANCReal Canamy Tlayacapan (9) -
    22.03.20  00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II (1)CANCDeportivo Dongu FC (12) -
    22.03.20  00:00 Zitacuaro (10)CANCDorados II (11) -
  • Serie A Grp. 1 - Round 25
  • 17.03.20  02:00 Tecos (10)CANCCoras de Nayarit (6) -
    15.03.20  19:00FT Correcaminos de la UAT II (11)1 - 1Alacranes de Durango (5) -
  • Serie A Grp. 2 - Round 22
  • 15.03.20  21:00FT Atletico de San Luis II (13)2 - 1Inter Playa del Carmen (8) (0 - 0)
    16.03.20  01:00FT Reboceros la Piedad (9)2 - 3Irapuato (2) -
  • Serie B - Round 23
  • 15.03.20  05:10FT La Paz FC (4)1 - 4Mineros de Zacatecas II (1) -
  • Serie A Grp. 1 - Round 25
  • 14.03.20  05:00FT Atletico Saltillo Soccer (9)2 - 0Murcielagos FC (7) -
    14.03.20  19:00FT Cimarrones de Sonora II (15)0 - 5CD Tepatitlan de Morelos (1) -
    15.03.20  00:30FT U.A. Zacatecas (2)4 - 0Atletico Bahia (13) -
    15.03.20  01:00AP * Gavilanes FC Matamoros (4)2 - 2
    (4 - 2)
    Reynosa F.C. (3) -
    15.03.20  02:00FT U.A. de Chihuahua (8)2 - 1Mineros de Fresnillo (14) -
  • Serie A Grp. 2 - Round 22
  • 14.03.20  21:00FT Pumas UNAM II (5)1 - 2Cafessa Jalisco (3) -
    15.03.20  01:00FT Cafetaleros de Chiapas II (10)0 - 2Tlaxcala F.C. (1) -
    15.03.20  01:00FT Club Canoneros Marina (11)0 - 0Cruz Azul Hidalgo (6) -
    15.03.20  01:00 Pioneros de Cancun (4)CANCAlbinegros de Orizaba -
    15.03.20  02:00FT Yalmakan (7)2 - 1Sporting Canamy (12) -
  • Serie B - Round 23
  • 14.03.20  04:30FT Atletico San Francisco (3)0 - 2Club Deportivo Uruapan (2) -
    14.03.20  05:00FT Calor de San Pedro (5)1 - 1Real Canamy Tlayacapan (9) -
    14.03.20  19:00FT Dorados II (11)1 - 2Chapulineros de Oaxaca (8) -
    15.03.20  00:00FT CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan (14)0 - 2CD Cuautla (6) -
    15.03.20  00:00FT Ciervos (13)0 - 4Deportivo Cafessa (7) -
    15.03.20  00:00FT Deportivo Dongu FC (12)0 - 1Zitacuaro (10) -
  • Serie B - Round 22
  • 10.03.20  02:00FT Chapulineros de Oaxaca (8)3 - 2Deportivo Dongu FC (12) -

    Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2 - League Table


    Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie B - League Table


    Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1 - League Table


    Get up to date results from the Mexican Liga Premier for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Liga Premier 2019/20 of Mexico and all other football match results from the Mexican Liga Premier only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Mexico's Liga Premier football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement