My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Netherlands: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Netherlands: Eredivisie

  • Eredivisie - Round 10
  • 20.10.19  17:45FT Feyenoord1 - 1Heracles (1 - 0)
    20.10.19  15:30FT Emmen2 - 1Fortuna Sittard (0 - 1)
    20.10.19  15:30FT Groningen2 - 0Sparta Rotterdam (0 - 0)
    20.10.19  13:15FT PEC Zwolle3 - 1ADO Den Haag (1 - 1)
    19.10.19  21:45FT Utrecht3 - 0PSV Eindhoven (0 - 0)
    19.10.19  21:45FT VVV Venlo0 - 4Vitesse (0 - 3)
    19.10.19  20:45FT Twente0 - 1Willem II (0 - 1)
    19.10.19  19:30FT AZ Alkmaar2 - 4Heerenveen (1 - 3)
    19.10.19  19:30FT Waalwijk1 - 2Ajax (0 - 0)
  • Eredivisie - Round 11
  • 25.10.19  21:00 Twente - Emmen -
    26.10.19  19:30 Willem II - Waalwijk -
    26.10.19  20:45 Fortuna Sittard - VVV Venlo -
    26.10.19  20:45 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag -
    26.10.19  21:45 Heracles - PEC Zwolle -
    27.10.19  14:15 Heerenveen - Groningen -
    27.10.19  16:30 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar -
    27.10.19  16:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Utrecht -
    27.10.19  18:45 Ajax - Feyenoord -

    Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

  • Eerste Divisie - Round 10
  • 21.10.19  21:00FT Jong Ajax4 - 0Jong Utrecht (2 - 0)
    21.10.19  21:00FT Jong AZ0 - 2NEC Nijmegen (0 - 0)
    21.10.19  21:00FT Jong PSV2 - 1FC Eindhoven (1 - 0)
    21.10.19  21:00FT NAC Breda1 - 2De Graafschap (0 - 2)
  • Eerste Divisie - Round 11
  • 18.10.19  21:00FT Cambuur5 - 1FC OSS (2 - 0)
    18.10.19  21:00FT Den Bosch0 - 0Roda (0 - 0)
    18.10.19  21:00FT Dordrecht1 - 2Helmond Sport (0 - 0)
    18.10.19  21:00FT FC Eindhoven2 - 2NAC Breda (0 - 0)
    18.10.19  21:00FT Go Ahead Eagles3 - 0FC Volendam (1 - 0)
    18.10.19  21:00FT Jong AZ3 - 2Jong Ajax (2 - 1)
    18.10.19  21:00FT Jong Utrecht2 - 2De Graafschap (1 - 0)
    18.10.19  21:00FT MVV0 - 0Excelsior (0 - 0)
    18.10.19  21:00FT NEC Nijmegen1 - 0Jong PSV (0 - 0)
    18.10.19  21:00FT Telstar1 - 0Almere City FC (1 - 0)
  • Eerste Divisie - Round 12
  • 25.10.19  21:00 Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven -
    25.10.19  21:00 De Graafschap - Dordrecht -
    25.10.19  21:00 Excelsior - Jong Ajax -
    25.10.19  21:00 FC OSS - Jong PSV -
    25.10.19  21:00 FC Volendam - Jong AZ -
    25.10.19  21:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Den Bosch -
    25.10.19  21:00 Helmond Sport - Telstar -
    25.10.19  21:00 Jong Utrecht - Cambuur -
    25.10.19  21:00 NEC Nijmegen - MVV -
    25.10.19  21:00 Roda - NAC Breda -

    Netherlands: Tweede Divisie

  • Tweede Divisie - Round 18
  • 19.10.19  16:30FT GVVV Veenendaal1 - 3AFC Amsterdam (0 - 1)
  • Tweede Divisie - Round 9
  • 26.10.19  15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - ASWH -  
    26.10.19  15:30 GVVV Veenendaal - Noordwijk -  
    26.10.19  16:00 Jong FC Volendam - Koninklijke HFC -  
    26.10.19  16:00 Kozakken Boys - Katwijk -  
    26.10.19  16:00 Quick Boys - SVV Scheveningen -  
    26.10.19  16:00 Spakenburg - TEC -  
    26.10.19  16:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - HHC -  
    26.10.19  16:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - AFC Amsterdam -  
    26.10.19  19:00 De Treffers - Ijsselmeervogels -  

    Netherlands: KNVB Beker

  • KNVB Beker - Round 1
  • 19.10.19  15:30FT FC s-Gravenzande1 - 3SteDoCo (0 - 0)
    29.10.19  20:30 Vitesse - De Graafschap -
    29.10.19  21:45 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles -
    29.10.19  21:45 Dordrecht - MVV -
    29.10.19  21:45 Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen -
    29.10.19  21:45 GVVV Veenendaal - Helmond Sport -
    29.10.19  21:45 Hoek - PEC Zwolle -
    29.10.19  21:45 Ijsselmeervogels - Den Bosch -
    29.10.19  21:45 Koninklijke HFC - Telstar -
    29.10.19  21:45 OSS 20 - FC OSS -
    29.10.19  21:45 Rijnsburgse Boys - FC Eindhoven -
    29.10.19  21:45 VV GOES - Cambuur -
    29.10.19  22:45 NAC Breda - Emmen -
    30.10.19  20:30 Heracles - Waalwijk -
    30.10.19  21:45 AFC Amsterdam - HSV ODIN 59 -
    30.10.19  21:45 De Treffers - Twente -
    30.10.19  21:45 Excelsior Maassluis - Heerenveen -
    30.10.19  21:45 Groene Ster - VVV Venlo -
    30.10.19  21:45 Harkemase Boys - Groningen -
    30.10.19  21:45 Spakenburg - ASWH -
    30.10.19  22:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam -
    31.10.19  22:45 Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag -

    Netherlands: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 27.07.19  19:00FT Ajax2 - 0PSV Eindhoven (1 - 0)

    Netherlands: Eredivisie Women

  • Eredivisie Women - Round 6
  • 13.10.19  15:30FT Ajax W1 - 4PSV/Eindhoven W (0 - 2)
    13.10.19  15:30FT PEC Zwolle W2 - 2Excelsior W (0 - 1)
    11.10.19  20:30FT Heerenveen W1 - 3Twente W (1 - 1)
    11.10.19  20:30FT VV Alkmaar W1 - 1ADO Den Haag W (0 - 1)
  • Eredivisie Women - Round 7
  • 01.11.19  21:30 ADO Den Haag W - Heerenveen W -
    01.11.19  21:30 Excelsior W - Ajax W -
    01.11.19  21:30 Twente W - PEC Zwolle W -
    03.11.19  16:30 PSV/Eindhoven W - VV Alkmaar W -

    Get the latest football scores from all of Netherlands's football leagues, Netherlands's football cups, Netherlands's football tournaments and Netherlands's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Dutch football competitions including the Eredivisie, Eerste Divisie, Tweede Divisie, KNVB Beker, Super Cup & Eredivisie Women. Catch up with all of the latest Dutch football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Netherlands!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement