My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

First League 2020/21 (North Macedonia) : Fixtures

North Macedonia: First League

  • Round 13
  • 28.11.20  14:00 Vardar Skopje (6) - Akademija Pandev (10) -
    29.11.20  14:00 FK Belasica (12) - FK Rabotnicki (8) -
    29.11.20  14:00 FK Makedonija G. P. (2) - Shkupi 1927 (3) -
    29.11.20  14:00 FK Renova (11) - Borec Veles (5) -
    29.11.20  14:00 FK Struga (4) - Shkendija (1) -
    29.11.20  14:00 Pelister (9) - FK Sileks (7) -
  • Round 14
  • 02.12.20  14:00 Akademija Pandev (10) - FK Renova (11) -
    02.12.20  14:00 Borec Veles (5) - FK Struga (4) -
    02.12.20  14:00 FK Rabotnicki (8) - Pelister (9) -
    02.12.20  14:00 FK Sileks (7) - Vardar Skopje (6) -
    02.12.20  14:00 Shkendija (1) - FK Makedonija G. P. (2) -
    02.12.20  14:00 Shkupi 1927 (3) - FK Belasica (12) -
  • Round 15
  • 06.12.20  14:00 Borec Veles (5) - Shkendija (1) -
    06.12.20  14:00 FK Belasica (12) - FK Makedonija G. P. (2) -
    06.12.20  14:00 FK Renova (11) - FK Sileks (7) -
    06.12.20  14:00 FK Struga (4) - Akademija Pandev (10) -
    06.12.20  14:00 Pelister (9) - Shkupi 1927 (3) -
    06.12.20  14:00 Vardar Skopje (6) - FK Rabotnicki (8) -
  • Round 16
  • 09.12.20  14:00 Akademija Pandev (10) - Borec Veles (5) -
    09.12.20  14:00 FK Makedonija G. P. (2) - Pelister (9) -
    09.12.20  14:00 FK Rabotnicki (8) - FK Renova (11) -
    09.12.20  14:00 FK Sileks (7) - FK Struga (4) -
    09.12.20  14:00 Shkendija (1) - FK Belasica (12) -
    09.12.20  14:00 Shkupi 1927 (3) - Vardar Skopje (6) -
  • Round 17
  • 13.12.20  14:00 Akademija Pandev (10) - Shkendija (1) -
    13.12.20  14:00 Borec Veles (5) - FK Sileks (7) -
    13.12.20  14:00 FK Renova (11) - Shkupi 1927 (3) -
    13.12.20  14:00 FK Struga (4) - FK Rabotnicki (8) -
    13.12.20  14:00 Pelister (9) - FK Belasica (12) -
    13.12.20  14:00 Vardar Skopje (6) - FK Makedonija G. P. (2) -
  • Round 18
  • 16.12.20  14:00 FK Belasica (12) - Vardar Skopje (6) -
    16.12.20  14:00 FK Makedonija G. P. (2) - FK Renova (11) -
    16.12.20  14:00 FK Rabotnicki (8) - Borec Veles (5) -
    16.12.20  14:00 FK Sileks (7) - Akademija Pandev (10) -
    16.12.20  14:00 Shkendija (1) - Pelister (9) -
    16.12.20  14:00 Shkupi 1927 (3) - FK Struga (4) -
  • Round 19
  • 14.02.21  15:00 Akademija Pandev (10) - FK Rabotnicki (8) -
    14.02.21  15:00 Borec Veles (5) - Shkupi 1927 (3) -
    14.02.21  15:00 FK Renova (11) - FK Belasica (12) -
    14.02.21  15:00 FK Sileks (7) - Shkendija (1) -
    14.02.21  15:00 FK Struga (4) - FK Makedonija G. P. (2) -
    14.02.21  15:00 Vardar Skopje (6) - Pelister (9) -
  • Round 20
  • 21.02.21  15:00 FK Belasica (12) - FK Struga (4) -
    21.02.21  15:00 FK Makedonija G. P. (2) - Borec Veles (5) -
    21.02.21  15:00 FK Rabotnicki (8) - FK Sileks (7) -
    21.02.21  15:00 Pelister (9) - FK Renova (11) -
    21.02.21  15:00 Shkendija (1) - Vardar Skopje (6) -
    21.02.21  15:00 Shkupi 1927 (3) - Akademija Pandev (10) -
  • Round 21
  • 28.02.21  15:00 Akademija Pandev (10) - FK Makedonija G. P. (2) -
    28.02.21  15:00 Borec Veles (5) - FK Belasica (12) -

    Check out the up and coming football fixtures for the 2020/21 North Macedonia First League only at Scorespro! We have all of the First League fixtures from the 2020/21 North Macedonia First League so you will never miss out on a single First League game only at ScoresPro - the best place to find North Macedonian First League fixtures!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement