SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Portugal: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Portugal: Primeira Liga

  • 5
  • Fri 21 Sep 2018
  • 22:30FT Boavista1 - 2Chaves (0 - 1)
  • 5
  • Sat 22 Sep 2018
  • 5
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 18:00 Feirense - Nacional -
    18:00 Tondela - Moreirense -
    20:30 Benfica - Aves -
    22:30 Portimonense - Guimaraes -
  • 5
  • Mon 24 Sep 2018
  • 22:15 SC Braga - Sporting CP -
  • 6
  • Thu 27 Sep 2018
  • 22:15 Chaves - Benfica -
  • 6
  • Fri 28 Sep 2018
  • 22:30 FC Porto - Tondela -

    Portugal: Liga de Honra

  • 5
  • Sat 22 Sep 2018
  • 13:00FT Oliveirense1 - 1FC Porto B (0 - 1)
    18:00 Arouca - SC Braga B -
    19:00 Penafiel - Cova De Piedade -
    20:00 Benfica B - Varzim -
  • 5
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018

  • Portugal: Taça de Portugal

  • FINAL
  • Sun 20 May 2018
  • 19:15FT Aves2 - 1Sporting CP (1 - 0)  

    Portugal: League Cup

  • 1
  • Mon 17 Sep 2018
  • 22:15FT Estoril1 - 2Feirense (1 - 2)
  • 1
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 22:00FT Sporting CP3 - 1Maritimo (1 - 0)
    19:30FT Varzim2 - 1Belenenses (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Nacional3 - 3Vitoria Setubal (3 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sat 15 Sep 2018
  • 22:30FT SC Braga2 - 1Tondela (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Benfica2 - 1Rio Ave (1 - 0)
    17:30FT Pacos Ferreira0 - 0Aves (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 14 Sep 2018
  • 22:30FT FC Porto1 - 1Chaves (0 - 0)
  • 2
  • Tue 30 Oct 2018
  • 23:15 SC Braga - Nacional -
  • 2
  • Wed 31 Oct 2018
  • 18:00 Belenenses - Chaves -
    19:00 Feirense - Maritimo -
    21:00 Vitoria Setubal - Tondela -
    22:00 FC Porto - Varzim -
  • 2
  • Thu 01 Nov 2018
  • 00:15 Sporting CP - Estoril -
    23:15 Aves - Rio Ave -

    Portugal: Super Cup

  • SC
  • Sat 04 Aug 2018
  • 22:45FT FC Porto3 - 1Aves (1 - 1)  

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal

  • 5
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 19:00FT Mirandes0 - 0Merelinense (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Uniao Madeira1 - 0Paredes (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Agueda2 - 0leca (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Alverca2 - 0Benfica Castelo Branco (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Anadia5 - 0Santa Iria (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Cacadores das Taipas4 - 0Pedras Salgadas (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Caldas2 - 0Alcains (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Chaves B4 - 2Mirandela (3 - 0)
    17:00FT Coimbroes2 - 1Lusitania Lourosa (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Gafanha2 - 1Cesarense (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Gondomar4 - 0Penalva DO Castelo (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Leiria3 - 0Sertanense (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Limianos1 - 2Maria Da Fonte (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Louletano2 - 2Moura (1 - 1)
    17:00FT Lusitano Vrsa3 - 2Maritimo B (2 - 0)
    17:00FT Nogueirense3 - 1Macao (2 - 1)
    17:00FT Oleiros3 - 1GD Peniche (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Olimpico Montijo1 - 2Olhanense (1 - 2)
    17:00FT Oliveirense0 - 10Vizela (0 - 4)
    17:00FT Oriental1 - 0Dezembro (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Pedras Rubras1 - 0Sp. Espinho (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Pinhalnovense1 - 2Amora (1 - 1)
    17:00FT Real1 - 1Ideal (1 - 1)
    17:00FT Sacavenense2 - 0Ferreiras (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Sanjoanense1 - 0Cinfaes (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Sao Martinho2 - 0Fafe (2 - 0)
    17:00FT SC Meda0 - 3Amarante (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Sintrense2 - 2Oliveira Hospital (1 - 2)
    17:00FT Torreense2 - 2Fatima (0 - 2)
    17:00FT Trofense4 - 0Torcatense (2 - 0)
    17:00FT Vasco Da Gama1 - 2Armacenenses (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Vilafranquense1 - 0Loures (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Vilaverdense0 - 2Felgueiras (0 - 0)
  • 5
  • Sat 15 Sep 2018
  • 1
  • Wed 12 Sep 2018
  • 19:00FT Praiense1 - 0Sacavenense (1 - 0)
  • 6
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 13:00 Olhanense - Praiense -  
    17:00 Alcains - Sintrense -  
    17:00 Amarante - Lusitano Vrsa -  
    17:00 Amora - Louletano -  
    17:00 Armacenenses - Oriental -  
    17:00 Benfica Castelo Branco - Oleiros -  
    17:00 Casa Pia - Angrense -  
    17:00 CDC Montalegre - Vilaverdense -  
    17:00 Cesarense - Coimbroes -  
    17:00 Cinfaes - Gondomar -  
    17:00 Dezembro - Pinhalnovense -  
    17:00 Fafe - Trofense -  
    17:00 Fatima - Leiria -  
    17:00 Felgueiras - Chaves B -  
    17:00 Ferreiras - Vasco Da Gama -  
    17:00 GD Peniche - Nogueirense -  
    17:00 leca - Gafanha -  
    17:00 Loures - Caldas -  
    17:00 Lusitania Lourosa - Pedras Rubras -  
    17:00 Macao - Torreense -  
    17:00 Maria Da Fonte - Sao Martinho -  
    17:00 Merelinense - Oliveirense -  
    17:00 Mirandela - GIL Vicente -  
    17:00 Moura - Real -  
    17:00 Oliveira Hospital - Vilafranquense -  
    17:00 Paredes - Sanjoanense -  
    17:00 Pedras Salgadas - Limianos -  
    17:00 Penalva DO Castelo - Uniao Madeira -  
    17:00 Redondense - Olimpico Montijo -  
    17:00 Santa Iria - Alverca -  
    17:00 Sertanense - Anadia -  
    17:00 Sp. Espinho - SC Meda -  
    17:00 Torcatense - Mirandes -  
    17:00 Vizela - Cacadores das Taipas -  
    18:00 Ideal - Sacavenense -  
    18:00 Maritimo B - Agueda -  

    Get the latest football scores from all of Portugal's football leagues, Portugal's football cups, Portugal's football tournaments and Portugal's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Portuguese football competitions including the Primeira Liga, Liga de Honra, Taça de Portugal, League Cup, Super Cup & Campeonato de Portugal. Catch up with all of the latest Portuguese football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Portugal!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement