My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Portugal: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Portugal: Primeira Liga

  • Primeira Liga - Round 5
  • 24.10.20  20:00FT Santa Clara1 - 2Sporting CP (1 - 1)
    24.10.20  17:30FT Nacional1 - 1Pacos Ferreira (0 - 0)
    23.10.20  22:30FT Tondela1 - 0Portimonense (1 - 0)
  • Primeira Liga - Round 4
  • 19.10.20  22:15FT Boavista0 - 1Guimaraes (0 - 1)
    18.10.20  22:00FT Rio Ave0 - 3Benfica (0 - 2)
    18.10.20  19:30FT Farense3 - 3Famalicao (2 - 0)
    18.10.20  17:00FT Belenenses0 - 0Moreirense (0 - 0)
    18.10.20  17:00FT Pacos Ferreira2 - 1Santa Clara (1 - 0)
  • Primeira Liga - Round 5
  • 25.10.20  18:00 Farense - Rio Ave -
    25.10.20  18:00 Moreirense - Maritimo -
    25.10.20  20:30 Famalicao - Boavista -
    25.10.20  23:00 Guimaraes - SC Braga -
    26.10.20  23:15 Benfica - Belenenses -
  • Primeira Liga - Round 1
  • 29.10.20  00:45 Sporting CP - GIL Vicente -
  • Primeira Liga - Round 6
  • 30.10.20  23:30 Pacos Ferreira - FC Porto -
    31.10.20  18:30 Belenenses - Farense -
    31.10.20  21:00 Rio Ave - Moreirense -
    31.10.20  23:30 Maritimo - Nacional -

    Portugal: LigaPro

  • LigaPro - Round 7
  • 24.10.20  19:00FT Benfica B0 - 1Academico Viseu (0 - 1)
    24.10.20  17:00FT Cova de Piedade2 - 0Leixoes (1 - 0)
    24.10.20  17:00FT FC Porto B1 - 2Chaves (1 - 1)
    24.10.20  17:00FT Vilafranquense2 - 2Casa Pia (1 - 0)
    24.10.20  13:00FT Vizela1 - 3Academica (1 - 0)
    23.10.20  20:30FT Penafiel2 - 2Arouca (1 - 1)
  • LigaPro - Round 6
  • 20.10.20  22:30FT Estoril3 - 3Feirense (2 - 1)
    20.10.20  20:30FT Chaves0 - 2Oliveirense (0 - 2)
    18.10.20  17:00FT Academico Viseu0 - 2Cova de Piedade (0 - 2)
    18.10.20  17:00FT SC Covilha2 - 2Vilafranquense (1 - 1)
    18.10.20  13:15FT Academica2 - 1Penafiel (2 - 0)
  • LigaPro - Round 7
  • 25.10.20  14:15 Varzim - Estoril -
    25.10.20  18:00 Oliveirense - SC Covilha -
    26.10.20  21:30 Feirense - Mafra -
  • LigaPro - Round 8
  • 30.10.20  21:30 Estoril - Cova de Piedade -
    31.10.20  14:00 SC Covilha - FC Porto B -
    31.10.20  18:00 Academica - Oliveirense -
    31.10.20  20:30 Chaves - Vilafranquense -

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal

  • Group A - Round 4
  • 24.10.20  17:00FT CDC Montalegre1 - 0Merelinense (0 - 0)
  • Group C - Round 4
  • 24.10.20  17:00FT Paredes3 - 1Uniao Madeira -
  • Group B - Round 4
  • 24.10.20  17:00FT Pevidem SC0 - 3Berco SC -
  • Group A - Round 4
  • 24.10.20  17:00FT Vilaverdense2 - 2Pedras Salgadas -
  • Group B - Round 4
  • 24.10.20  16:00FT Sao Martinho1 - 3Rio Ave B (0 - 2)
  • Group A - Round 4
  • 24.10.20  14:00FT Braganca0 - 1Mirandela -
  • Group D - Round 4
  • 23.10.20  22:15FT Agueda1 - 0SC Espinho (1 - 0)
  • Group H - Round 4
  • 23.10.20  19:00FT Louletano5 - 0Pinhalnovense (3 - 0)
  • Group C - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  18:00FT CSD Camara de Lobos0 - 4leca (0 - 1)
  • Group G - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  18:00FT Fontinhas2 - 2Ideal (1 - 1)
    18.10.20  18:00FT Praiense0 - 0Fabril Barreiro (0 - 0)
  • Group D - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT AD Castro Daire1 - 0Agueda (0 - 0)
  • Group F - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Alverca3 - 0Santarem (2 - 0)
  • Group D - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Beira Mar2 - 0Sanjoanense (0 - 0)
  • Group F - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Caldas1 - 3Sacavenense (0 - 2)
  • Group A - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT CD Cerveira0 - 1CDC Montalegre (0 - 0)
  • Group C - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Coimbroes0 - 0Vila Real (0 - 0)
  • Group E - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Condeixa2 - 2Alcains (1 - 1)
  • Group F - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Dezembro1 - 1SC Lourinhanense (0 - 1)
  • Group H - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Esperansa de Lagos3 - 0Aljustrelense (1 - 0)
  • Group B - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Fafe2 - 1Pevidem SC (0 - 0)
    18.10.20  17:00 Guimaraes BCANCAves -
  • Group F - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Loures3 - 0Fatima (2 - 0)
  • Group D - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Lusitano FCV1 - 1Anadia (0 - 0)
  • Group E - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Marinhense1 - 0Benfica Castelo Branco (1 - 0)
  • Group A - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Mirandela1 - 1Aguia Vimioso (0 - 1)
  • Group H - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Moncarapachense0 - 1Vitoria Setubal (0 - 0)
  • Group E - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Mortagua FC1 - 1Oliveira Hospital (1 - 0)
  • Group H - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Moura2 - 2Juventude Evora (1 - 1)
    18.10.20  17:00FT Olhanense2 - 1Louletano (1 - 1)
  • Group G - Round 14
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Olimpico Montijo1 - 0Belenenses SAD B (0 - 0)
  • Group G - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Oriental0 - 1Rabo de Peixe (0 - 0)
    18.10.20  17:00FT Oriental Dragon0 - 0Sporting CP B (0 - 0)
  • Group C - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Pedras Rubras2 - 1Paredes (0 - 0)
  • Group A - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Pedras Salgadas1 - 2Braganca (1 - 1)
  • Group F - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Pero Pinheiro1 - 0UFC Almeirim (0 - 0)
  • Group H - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Pinhalnovense1 - 1Amora (0 - 1)
  • Group B - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Rio Ave B1 - 0Camacha (1 - 0)
  • Group D - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT S. Joao Ver7 - 0Vila Cortez (4 - 0)
  • Group A - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT SC Braga B5 - 1Maria da Fonte (2 - 1)
  • Group D - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT SC Espinho0 - 3Canelas 2010 (0 - 1)
  • Group E - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Sertanense2 - 0GRAP (1 - 0)
  • Group C - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Uniao Madeira1 - 3Trofense (0 - 2)
  • Group A - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Vidago FC0 - 0Vilaverdense (0 - 0)
  • Group E - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Vitoria Sernache1 - 1Carapinheirense (1 - 0)
  • Group C - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  14:15FT Gondomar3 - 0Amarante (1 - 0)
  • Group C - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  14:00 Salgueiros - CSD Camara de Lobos -  
    25.10.20  14:00 Vila Real - Maritimo B -  
  • Group B - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  15:00 Tirsense - Fafe -  
  • Group G - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  17:00 Sporting CP B - Belenenses SAD B -  
  • Group A - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  18:00 Aguia Vimioso - CD Cerveira -  
  • Group E - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  18:00 Alcains - Leiria -  
  • Group H - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  18:00 Aljustrelense - Olhanense -  
  • Group C - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  18:00 Amarante - Coimbroes -  
  • Group H - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  18:00 Amora - Lusitano Ginasio Clube -  
  • Group D - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  18:00 Anadia - S. Joao Ver -  
  • Group B - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  18:00 AvesCANCFelgueiras -
    25.10.20  18:00 Braganca - Mondinense FC -  
  • Group D - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  18:00 Canelas 2010 - Lusitania Lourosa -  
  • Group E - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  18:00 Carapinheirense - Sertanense -  
  • Group G - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  18:00 Estrela da Amadora - Oriental -  
    25.10.20  18:00 Fabril Barreiro - Oriental Dragon -  
  • Group E - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  18:00 GRAP - Mortagua FC -  
  • Group H - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  18:00 Juventude Evora - Moncarapachense -  
  • Group A - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  18:00 Maria da Fonte - Vidago FC -  
  • Group E - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  18:00 Oleiros - Marinhense -  
    25.10.20  18:00 Oliveira Hospital - Condeixa -  
  • Group F - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  18:00 Sacavenense - Torreense -  
  • Group D - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  18:00 Sanjoanense - AD Castro Daire -  
  • Group F - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  18:00 SC Lourinhanense - Pero Pinheiro -  
  • Group C - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  18:00 Trofense - Gondomar -  
  • Group A - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  18:00 Vianense - SC Braga B -  
  • Group D - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  18:00 Vila Cortez - Beira Mar -  
  • Group G - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  19:00 Ideal - Real -  
  • Group F - Round 2
  • 28.10.20  18:00 Loures - Alverca -  
  • Group A - Round 5
  • 31.10.20  17:00 Merelinense - SC Braga B -  
  • Group B - Round 5
  • 31.10.20  18:00 Guimaraes B - Sao Martinho -  
  • Group H - Round 5
  • 31.10.20  19:00 Esperansa de Lagos - Juventude Evora -  
  • Group C - Round 5
  • 31.10.20  19:00 Maritimo B - Amarante -  

    Portugal: Taça de Portugal

  • Taça de Portugal - Round 2
  • 21.10.20  17:00FT Tirsense2 - 3Olimpico Montijo (1 - 1)
    28.10.20  18:00 Felgueiras - Valadares Gaia -
    28.10.20  18:00 Pedras Rubras - Salgueiros -
    28.10.20  18:00 Rebordelo - Varzim -
    28.10.20  18:00 VilaverdenseCANCSC Lourinhanense -
    28.10.20  21:00 Vitoria Setubal - Academico Viseu -

    Portugal: League Cup

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 25.01.20  22:45FT SC Braga1 - 0FC Porto (0 - 0)
  • Final Stage - Semi Finals
  • 22.01.20  22:45FT Guimaraes1 - 2FC Porto (0 - 0)
    21.01.20  22:45FT SC Braga2 - 1Sporting CP (1 - 1)

    Portugal: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 04.08.19  22:50FT Benfica5 - 0Sporting CP (1 - 0)
    23.12.20  22:00 FC Porto - Benfica -

    Get the latest football scores from all of Portugal's football leagues, Portugal's football cups, Portugal's football tournaments and Portugal's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Portuguese football competitions including the Primeira Liga, LigaPro, Campeonato de Portugal, Taça de Portugal, League Cup & Super Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Portuguese football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Portugal!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement