My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Soccer Results

Thu 2 Apr
Armenia: First Division
03.04.20  14:00Pst Junior Sevan - Pyunik II -
03.04.20  14:00Pst Torpedo Yerevan - Van -
Australia: NPL Victoria
03.04.20  11:30Pst Melbourne Knights FC - Altona Magic -
03.04.20  11:30Pst South Melbourne - St. Albans Saints -
03.04.20  11:45Pst Port Melbourne - Avondale FC -
03.04.20  12:15Pst Bentleigh Greens - Oakleigh Cannons -
03.04.20  12:30Pst Dandenong City - Green Gully -
Austria: Regionalliga East
03.04.20  19:00Pst Leobendorf - Marchfeld -
03.04.20  20:00Pst Mattersburg (Am) - Team Wiener Linien -
03.04.20  20:00Pst Neusiedl - SC Wiener Neustadt -
03.04.20  20:00Pst Rapid Vienna (Am) - ASV Drassburg -
03.04.20  20:30Pst SG Traiskirchen - Ebreichsdorf -
Austria: Regionalliga Central
03.04.20  20:00Pst FC Gleisdorf 09 - Atsv Wolfsberg -
03.04.20  20:00Pst FC Wels - Union Gurten -
03.04.20  20:00Pst Gleichenberg - Deutschlandsberger -
03.04.20  20:00Pst SC weiz - ATSV Stadl-Paura -
03.04.20  20:00Pst SV Ried (Am) - WSC Hertha -
03.04.20  20:00Pst Union VB Vocklamarkt - SV St. Anna -
Austria: Erste Liga
03.04.20  20:10Pst Austria Klagenfurt - SV Lafnitz -
03.04.20  20:10Pst Austria Vienna (Am) - FC Liefering -
03.04.20  20:10Pst Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Lustenau -
03.04.20  20:10Pst Lask Juniors Linz - Grazer AK -
03.04.20  20:10Pst SV Horn - SKU Amstetten -
03.04.20  20:10Pst Wacker Innsbruck - FC BW Linz -
Belarus: Vyscha Liga
03.04.20  17:00FT FC Belshina Bobruisk0 - 1Gorodeya (0 - 0)
03.04.20  19:00FT Dinamo Minsk2 - 0Torpedo Zhodino (2 - 0)
Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense
03.04.20  00:00Pst Piaui - Timon EC -
03.04.20  01:00Pst 4 de Julho - River AC -
03.04.20  02:00Pst Flamengo PI - Picos -
03.04.20  02:00Pst Parnahyba - Altos -
China: Super League
03.04.20  09:00Pst Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&F -
03.04.20  09:00Pst Chongqing Lifan - Qingdao Huanghai -
03.04.20  09:00Pst Guangzhou Evergrande FC - Jiangsu Suning -
03.04.20  09:00Pst Hebei Zhongji - Henan Jianye -
03.04.20  09:00Pst Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua -
03.04.20  09:00Pst Shanghai SIPG - Shijiazhuang Y. J. -
03.04.20  09:00Pst Tianjin Songjiang - Tianjin Teda -
03.04.20  09:00Pst Wuhan Zall - Dalian Aerbin -
Croatia: Prva HNL
03.04.20  19:00Pst Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic -
Croatia: Druga HNL
03.04.20  17:30Pst Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Croatia Zmijavci -
03.04.20  17:30Pst Sesvete - Kustosija -
03.04.20  19:00Pst Medjimurje Cakovec - Bsk Bijelo Brdo -
Czech Republic: Druha Liga
03.04.20  17:30Pst Vitkovice - Brno -
03.04.20  19:00Pst Usti nad Labem - Vlasim -
Denmark: Viasat Divisionen
03.04.20  19:00Pst Roskilde - HB Koge -
03.04.20  20:00Pst Skive - Nykobing FC -
France: Ligue 2
03.04.20  21:00Pst Auxerre - Chateauroux -
03.04.20  21:00Pst Guingamp - Chambly Thelle FC -
03.04.20  21:00Pst Le Mans - Clermont Foot -
03.04.20  21:00Pst Orleans - Caen -
03.04.20  21:00Pst Paris FC - Grenoble -
03.04.20  21:00Pst Rodez - Ajaccio -
03.04.20  21:00Pst Sochaux - Niort -
03.04.20  21:00Pst Valenciennes - Estac Troyes -
France: National
03.04.20  19:00Pst Red Star FC 93 - Boulogne -
03.04.20  21:00Pst Beziers - Cholet -
03.04.20  21:00Pst Bourg-en-bresse 01 - FC Bastia-Borgo -
03.04.20  21:00Pst Dunkerque - Avranches -
03.04.20  21:00Pst Gazelec FC Ajaccio - Laval -
03.04.20  21:00Pst PAU - Concarneau -
03.04.20  21:00Pst Quevilly - Lyon Duchere -
03.04.20  21:00Pst Villefranche - Creteil -
France: National 2 Group A
03.04.20  21:00Pst Epinal - SC Bastia -
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
03.04.20  19:30Pst Arminia Bielefeld - Dynamo Dresden -
03.04.20  19:30Pst Jahn Regensburg - FC Nurnberg -
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
03.04.20  19:00Pst VFR Garching - SV Heimstetten -
03.04.20  20:00Pst FC Augsburg II - Wacker Burghausen -
03.04.20  20:30Pst FC Memmingen - FC Schweinfurt 05 -
Germany: Regionalliga Nord
03.04.20  20:30Pst SV Drochtersen/assel - BSV SW Rehden -
03.04.20  20:30Pst VfB Lubeck - Hamburger SV II -
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
03.04.20  20:00Pst Bramfelder SV - Tus Dassendorf -
03.04.20  21:00Pst FC Suederelbe - Hamm United -
03.04.20  21:00Pst Hamburger SV III - SC Victoria Hamburg -
Indonesia: Liga 1
03.04.20  11:30Pst Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC -
03.04.20  11:30Pst PSS Sleman - PSIS Semarang -
03.04.20  14:30Pst Arema FC - Pusamania Borneo -
Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League
03.04.20  14:30Pst Pars Jonoubi JAM - Shahr Khodro -
03.04.20  15:30Pst Tractor Sazi - Sepahan FC -
Japan: J. League Div.1
03.04.20  13:00Pst FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC -
03.04.20  13:00Pst Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -
Jordan: Premier League
03.04.20  18:00Pst Al Jazeera Amman - Al Sareeh -
03.04.20  20:30Pst Ramtha SC - FC Maan -
Malaysia: Super League
03.04.20  16:00Pst Pahang - Johor Darul Takzim FC -
03.04.20  16:00Pst Terengganu - Sabah FA -
Malaysia: Premier League
03.04.20  16:00Pst Johor Darul Tazim II - Kelantan United -
03.04.20  16:00Pst Kelantan FA - Penang -
03.04.20  16:00Pst Pknp - Sarawak FA -
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
03.04.20  21:00Pst Den Bosch - Cambuur -
03.04.20  21:00Pst Excelsior - Roda -
03.04.20  21:00Pst FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC -
03.04.20  21:00Pst FC Volendam - FC OSS -
03.04.20  21:00Pst Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport -
03.04.20  21:00Pst Jong Ajax - De Graafschap -
03.04.20  21:00Pst Jong PSV - Jong Utrecht -
03.04.20  21:00Pst MVV - Dordrecht -
03.04.20  21:00Pst NAC Breda - Telstar -
03.04.20  21:00Pst NEC Nijmegen - Jong AZ -
Poland: I Liga
03.04.20  20:00Pst Chrobry Glogow - GKS Jastrzebie -
Qatar: Q League
03.04.20  16:00Pst Al Shamal - Lusail City -
03.04.20  17:15Pst Al Bidda SC - Al-Markhiya -
03.04.20  17:15Pst Al Mesaimeer - Al Kharaitiyat -
03.04.20  18:15Pst Al Waab - Muaither SC -
Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group B
03.04.20  20:45Pst Al Arabi SC - Al-Khlood -
03.04.20  20:45Pst Al Drae - Al-Anwar -
03.04.20  20:45Pst Al Qaisoma - Al Orubah -
03.04.20  20:45Pst Al Safa - Al-Draih -
03.04.20  20:45Pst Al-Hjazz - Al-Riyadh -
03.04.20  20:45Pst Al-Sharq - Arar -
Turkey: Super Lig
03.04.20  20:00Pst Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor -
Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga
03.04.20  13:00Pst Ahal - Sagadam -
UAE: Arabian Gulf League
03.04.20  17:00Pst Al-Dhafra - Khorfakkan -
03.04.20  17:00Pst Baniyas SC - Sharjah FC -
03.04.20  19:45Pst Al Fujairah SC - Al-Wasl FC -
03.04.20  19:45Pst Al Wahda FC - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai -
Vietnam: FA Cup
03.04.20  11:30Pst Ba Ria Vung Tau - Sai Gon -
03.04.20  11:30Pst Hung Vuong An Giang - Dong TAM Long AN -
03.04.20  12:00Pst Bong Da Hue - Da Nang -
03.04.20  13:00Pst Pho Hien - Thanh HOA -
03.04.20  13:00Pst Song Lam Nghe An - Binh Dinh -

Get live football scores from today's matches and get the latest results from live football games for football matches taking place today! View past football results for previously played football & soccer games. Get all of the football & soccer results from all of the footballs football games only at ScoresPro ñ the best Football results website! We track live football results for all of today's football matches including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow or red cards in all of the major football and soccer leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement