SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Scotland: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Scotland: Premiership

  • Playoff - Final
  • 26.05.19  17:00AP * St Mirren1 - 1
    (2 - 0)
    Dundee Utd (1 - 1)
    23.05.19  21:45FT Dundee Utd0 - 0St Mirren (0 - 0)
  • Premiership - Round 1
  • 03.08.19  17:00 Celtic - St Johnstone -
    03.08.19  17:00 Hibernian - St Mirren -
    03.08.19  17:00 Livingston - Motherwell -
    03.08.19  17:00 Ross County - Hamilton Academical -
    04.08.19  15:30 Kilmarnock - Rangers -
    04.08.19  17:00 Aberdeen - Heart of Midlothian -

    Scotland: Championship

  • Playoff - Final
  • 18.05.19  18:05FT Queen of the South0 - 0Raith Rovers (0 - 0)
    15.05.19  21:45FT Raith Rovers1 - 3Queen of the South (0 - 2)
  • Championship - Round 1
  • 02.08.19  21:05 Dunfermline - Dundee -
    03.08.19  17:00 Alloa Athletic - Partick -
    03.08.19  17:00 Arbroath - Queen of the South -
    03.08.19  17:00 Ayr Utd - Morton -
    03.08.19  17:00 Dundee Utd - Inverness CT -

    Scotland: League One

  • Playoff - Final
  • 18.05.19  17:00FT Clyde2 - 0Annan Athletic (0 - 0)
    14.05.19  21:45FT Annan Athletic1 - 0Clyde (1 - 0)
  • League One - Round 1
  • 03.08.19  17:00 Airdrieonians - Forfar Athletic -
    03.08.19  17:00 Clyde - East Fife -
    03.08.19  17:00 Dumbarton - Raith Rovers -
    03.08.19  17:00 Peterhead - Falkirk -
    03.08.19  17:00 Stranraer - Montrose -

    Scotland: League Two

  • Relegation Playoff - Final
  • 18.05.19  17:00FT Berwick0 - 3Cove Rangers (0 - 1)
  • League Two - Round 1
  • 03.08.19  17:00 Brechin - Annan Athletic -
    03.08.19  17:00 Cove Rangers - Edinburgh City -
    03.08.19  17:00 Elgin City - Cowdenbeath -
    03.08.19  17:00 Stenhousemuir - Albion Rovers -
    03.08.19  17:00 Stirling Albion - Queens Park -

    Scotland: FA Cup

  • FA Cup - Final
  • 25.05.19  17:00FT Heart of Midlothian1 - 2Celtic (0 - 0)

    Scotland: League Cup

  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 20.07.19  17:00FT Ayr Utd2 - 1Falkirk (1 - 1)
    20.07.19  17:00FT Dumbarton1 - 4Queen of the South (1 - 4)
    20.07.19  17:00AP * Dundee0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Peterhead (0 - 0)
    20.07.19  17:00FT East Fife2 - 0Stenhousemuir (0 - 0)
    20.07.19  17:00AP * East Kilbride0 - 0
    (6 - 5)
    St Mirren (0 - 0)
    20.07.19  17:00FT Edinburgh City1 - 0Dunfermline (0 - 0)
    20.07.19  17:00FT Elgin City3 - 0Stirling Albion (2 - 0)
    20.07.19  17:00AP * Hamilton Academical2 - 2
    (6 - 5)
    Partick (1 - 1)
    20.07.19  17:00FT Hibernian2 - 0Alloa Athletic (0 - 0)
    20.07.19  17:00FT Inverness CT4 - 1Raith Rovers (1 - 0)
    20.07.19  17:00FT Montrose1 - 4Forfar Athletic (1 - 2)
    20.07.19  17:00FT Stranraer6 - 0Berwick (4 - 0)
    19.07.19  21:45FT Dundee Utd3 - 0Cowdenbeath (1 - 0)
    19.07.19  21:45FT Motherwell4 - 0Morton (1 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 2
  • 17.07.19  21:45FT Clyde1 - 3Hamilton Academical (0 - 1)
    17.07.19  21:45AP Cove Rangers0 - 0
    (2 - 3)
    Dundee * (0 - 0)
    17.07.19  21:45FT Dunfermline6 - 0Albion Rovers (5 - 0)
    17.07.19  21:45FT St Mirren1 - 0Edinburgh City (0 - 0)
    17.07.19  21:45FT Stirling Albion1 - 6Arbroath (0 - 2)
    16.07.19  21:45AP Alloa Athletic3 - 3
    (5 - 6)
    Elgin City * (0 - 1)
    16.07.19  21:45FT Brechin0 - 4Ross County (0 - 2)
    16.07.19  21:45FT Cowdenbeath0 - 2Heart of Midlothian (0 - 2)
    16.07.19  21:45FT Falkirk1 - 0Stranraer (1 - 0)
    16.07.19  21:45FT Livingston2 - 1Ayr Utd (1 - 0)
    16.07.19  21:45FT Montrose1 - 0St Johnstone (0 - 0)
    16.07.19  21:45FT Morton6 - 1Dumbarton (5 - 0)
    16.07.19  21:45AP * Peterhead0 - 0
    (11 - 10)
    Inverness CT (0 - 0)
    16.07.19  21:45AP * Queen of the South3 - 3
    (5 - 4)
    Annan Athletic (3 - 1)
    16.07.19  21:45FT Queens Park1 - 2Partick (0 - 2)
    16.07.19  21:30FT Stenhousemuir1 - 2Dundee Utd (0 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 1
  • 14.07.19  17:00FT St Mirren2 - 3Dunfermline (0 - 3)
  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 21.07.19  17:00 Clyde - Airdrieonians -
    21.07.19  17:00 St Johnstone - Ross County -
  • Group Stage - Round 4
  • 23.07.19  21:45 Albion Rovers - St Mirren -
    23.07.19  21:45 Alloa Athletic - Stirling Albion -
    23.07.19  21:45 Annan Athletic - Morton -
    23.07.19  21:45 Berwick - Falkirk -
    23.07.19  21:45 Dumbarton - Motherwell -
    23.07.19  21:45 Dundee Utd - East Fife -
    23.07.19  21:45 Edinburgh City - East Kilbride -
    23.07.19  21:45 Hibernian - Arbroath -
    23.07.19  21:45 Inverness CT - Cove Rangers -
    23.07.19  21:45 Raith Rovers - Peterhead -
    23.07.19  21:45 Stranraer - Livingston -
    24.07.19  21:45 Airdrieonians - Queens Park -
    24.07.19  21:45 Heart of Midlothian - Stenhousemuir -
    24.07.19  21:45 Partick - Clyde -
    24.07.19  21:45 Ross County - Forfar Athletic -
    24.07.19  21:45 St Johnstone - Brechin -
  • Group Stage - Round 5
  • 26.07.19  21:45 Elgin City - Hibernian -
    27.07.19  17:00 Airdrieonians - Hamilton Academical -
    27.07.19  17:00 Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City -
    27.07.19  17:00 Arbroath - Alloa Athletic -
    27.07.19  17:00 Ayr Utd - Stranraer -
    27.07.19  17:00 Brechin - Montrose -
    27.07.19  17:00 Cove Rangers - Raith Rovers -
    27.07.19  17:00 Dunfermline - East Kilbride -
    27.07.19  17:00 East Fife - Heart of Midlothian -
    27.07.19  17:00 Forfar Athletic - St Johnstone -
    27.07.19  17:00 Livingston - Berwick -
    27.07.19  17:00 Morton - Queen of the South -
    27.07.19  17:00 Motherwell - Annan Athletic -
    27.07.19  17:00 Stenhousemuir - Cowdenbeath -

    Scotland: Challenge Cup

  • Challenge Cup - Final
  • 23.03.19  19:30FT GAP Connah S Quay FC1 - 3Ross County (1 - 0)
  • Challenge Cup - Round 1
  • 06.08.19  21:45 Albion Rovers - Hearts U21 -
    06.08.19  21:45 Berwick - Rangers FC U21 -
    06.08.19  21:45 Brora Rangers - Aberdeen U21 -
    06.08.19  21:45 Fraserburgh - Ross County U21 -
    06.08.19  21:45 Hibernian U21 - Elgin City -
    06.08.19  21:45 Kelty Hearts - Kilmarnock U21 -
    06.08.19  21:45 Livingston U21 - Formartine United -
    06.08.19  21:45 Queens Park - Celtic U21 -
    06.08.19  21:45 St. Johnstone U21 - Cove Rangers -
    06.08.19  21:45 St. Mirren U21 - East Kilbride -
    07.08.19  21:45 Hamilton Academical U21 - Bsc Glasgow -
    07.08.19  21:45 Motherwell U21 - Spartans -

    Scotland: Highland League

  • Highland League - Round 31
  • 27.04.19  17:00FT Fort William1 - 5Wick Academy (0 - 1)
  • Highland League - Round 1
  • 27.07.19  17:00 Brora Rangers - Fort William -  
    27.07.19  17:00 Deveronvale - Nairn County -  
    27.07.19  17:00 Fraserburgh - Wick Academy -  
    27.07.19  17:00 Inverurie Loco Works - Buckie Thistle -  
    27.07.19  17:00 Keith - Formartine United -  
    27.07.19  17:00 Lossiemouth - Huntly -  
    27.07.19  17:00 Strathspey Thistle - Clachnacuddin -  
    27.07.19  17:00 Turriff Utd - Rothes -  

    Scotland: Lowland League

  • Lowland League - Round 30
  • 20.04.19  17:00FT Bsc Glasgow2 - 0East Stirlingshire (0 - 0)
    20.04.19  17:00Canc. Civil Service Strollers - Selkirk -
    20.04.19  17:00FT Dalbeattie Star1 - 1Vale Of Leithen (1 - 1)
    20.04.19  17:00FT Edinburgh University0 - 1Whitehill Welfare (0 - 1)
    20.04.19  17:00FT Edusport Academy2 - 4Stirling University (0 - 2)
    20.04.19  17:00FT Gretna2 - 4Gala Fairydean (1 - 2)
    20.04.19  17:00FT Kelty Hearts0 - 3East Kilbride (0 - 2)
    20.04.19  17:00FT Spartans6 - 2Cumbernauld Colts (2 - 1)
  • Lowland League - Round 1
  • 27.07.19  17:00 Bonnyrigg Rose - Vale Of Leithen -  
    27.07.19  17:00 Bsc Glasgow - East Stirlingshire -  
    27.07.19  17:00 Edinburgh University - Edusport Academy -  
    27.07.19  17:00 Gala Fairydean - Cumbernauld Colts -  
    27.07.19  17:00 Gretna - Civil Service Strollers -  
    27.07.19  17:00 Kelty Hearts - Dalbeattie Star -  
    27.07.19  17:00 Stirling University - Spartans -  
  • Lowland League - Round 2
  • 30.07.19  21:45 Civil Service Strollers - Stirling University -  
    30.07.19  21:45 Spartans - Bsc Glasgow -  
    30.07.19  21:45 Vale Of Leithen - Gala Fairydean -  
    31.07.19  21:45 Berwick - Bonnyrigg Rose -  
    31.07.19  21:45 Dalbeattie Star - East Kilbride -  
    31.07.19  21:45 East Stirlingshire - Edinburgh University -  
    31.07.19  21:45 Edusport Academy - Gretna -  
  • Lowland League - Round 3
  • 02.08.19  21:45 Cumbernauld Colts - Bsc Glasgow -  

    Get the latest football scores from all of Scotland's football leagues, Scotland's football cups, Scotland's football tournaments and Scotland's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Scottish football competitions including the Premiership, Championship, League One, League Two, FA Cup, League Cup, Challenge Cup, Highland League & Lowland League. Catch up with all of the latest Scottish football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Scotland!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement