My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Scotland: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Scotland: Premiership

12.09.21  13:00FT Heart of Midlothian0 - 0Hibernian (0 - 0)
11.09.21  16:00FT Celtic3 - 0Ross County (0 - 0)
11.09.21  16:00FT Dundee0 - 0Livingston (0 - 0)
11.09.21  16:00FT Motherwell2 - 0Aberdeen (1 - 0)
11.09.21  16:00FT St Mirren0 - 0Dundee Utd (0 - 0)
11.09.21  13:30FT St Johnstone1 - 2Rangers (0 - 0)
18.09.21  16:00 Aberdeen - St Johnstone -
18.09.21  16:00 Hibernian - St Mirren -
18.09.21  16:00 Ross County - Heart of Midlothian -
19.09.21  13:00 Dundee Utd - Dundee -
19.09.21  16:00 Livingston - Celtic -
19.09.21  16:00 Rangers - Motherwell -

Scotland: Championship

11.09.21  16:00FT Arbroath4 - 0Hamilton Academical (1 - 0)
11.09.21  16:00FT Ayr Utd3 - 1Dunfermline (2 - 1)
11.09.21  16:00FT Inverness CT3 - 1Partick (0 - 1)
11.09.21  16:00FT Kilmarnock1 - 0Morton (0 - 0)
11.09.21  16:00FT Raith Rovers0 - 1Queen of the South (0 - 1)
07.09.21  19:00FT Ayr Utd0 - 2Raith Rovers (0 - 2)
18.09.21  16:00 Dunfermline - Inverness CT -
18.09.21  16:00 Hamilton Academical - Ayr Utd -
18.09.21  16:00 Morton - Raith Rovers -
18.09.21  16:00 Partick - Kilmarnock -
18.09.21  16:00 Queen of the South - Arbroath -
24.09.21  20:45 Arbroath - Kilmarnock -

Scotland: League One

14.09.21  20:45FT Airdrieonians2 - 1Alloa Athletic (1 - 0)
11.09.21  16:00FT Alloa Athletic2 - 0Falkirk (1 - 0)
11.09.21  16:00FT Cove Rangers1 - 1Montrose (0 - 0)
11.09.21  16:00FT Dumbarton5 - 0East Fife (2 - 0)
11.09.21  16:00FT Peterhead3 - 2Clyde (3 - 2)
11.09.21  16:00FT Queens Park0 - 0Airdrieonians (0 - 0)
18.09.21  16:00 Airdrieonians - East Fife -
18.09.21  16:00 Clyde - Queens Park -
18.09.21  16:00 Falkirk - Dumbarton -
18.09.21  16:00 Montrose - Alloa Athletic -
18.09.21  16:00 Peterhead - Cove Rangers -

Scotland: League Two

17.09.21  20:45FT Edinburgh City2 - 2Stirling Albion (1 - 1)
11.09.21  16:00FT Albion Rovers2 - 1Cowdenbeath (1 - 1)
11.09.21  16:00FT Annan Athletic1 - 2Stenhousemuir (0 - 0)
11.09.21  16:00FT Kelty Hearts1 - 1Elgin City (0 - 1)
11.09.21  16:00FT Stirling Albion1 - 0Forfar Athletic (0 - 0)
11.09.21  16:00FT Stranraer0 - 1Edinburgh City (0 - 0)
18.09.21  16:00 Albion Rovers - Kelty Hearts -
18.09.21  16:00 Cowdenbeath - Forfar Athletic -
18.09.21  16:00 Elgin City - Annan Athletic -
18.09.21  16:00 Stranraer - Stenhousemuir -

Scotland: FA Cup

22.05.21  15:00FT St Johnstone1 - 0Hibernian (1 - 0)
18.09.21  15:30 Penicuik Athletic - Tranent Juniors -  
18.09.21  16:00 Banks O DEE - Turriff Utd -  
18.09.21  16:00 Blackburn United - Rothes -  
18.09.21  16:00 Brechin - Vale Of Leithen -  
18.09.21  16:00 Bsc Glasgow - Glasgow University -  
18.09.21  16:00 Clachnacuddin - Dunipace -  
18.09.21  16:00 Coldstream - East Kilbride -  
18.09.21  16:00 Deveronvale - Haddington Athletic -  
18.09.21  16:00 Dunbar United - Camelon Juniors -  
18.09.21  16:00 Edusport Academy - Stirling University -  
18.09.21  16:00 Formartine United - Cumnock Juniors -  
18.09.21  16:00 Forres Mechanics - Bonnyrigg Rose -  
18.09.21  16:00 Fraserburgh - Sauchie Juniors -  
18.09.21  16:00 Golspie Sutherland - Civil Service Strollers -  
18.09.21  16:00 Huntly - Hill of Beath Hawthorn -  
18.09.21  16:00 Inverurie Loco Works - Jeanfield Swifts -  
18.09.21  16:00 Irvine Meadow - Auchinleck Talbot -  
18.09.21  16:00 Keith - Darvel FC -  
18.09.21  16:00 Lossiemouth - Preston Athletic -  
18.09.21  16:00 Nairn County - Strathspey Thistle -  
18.09.21  16:00 Newtongrange Star - Dalbeattie Star -  
18.09.21  16:00 Spartans - Gala Fairydean -  
18.09.21  16:00 Tynecastle - Brora Rangers -  
18.09.21  16:00 Wick Academy - BO Ness United -  
18.09.21  16:00 Wigtown & Bladnoch - St Cuthbert Wanderers -  
19.09.21  16:00 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale - Edinburgh University -  
20.09.21  20:45 Berwick - Gretna -  

Scotland: League Cup

15.08.21  16:00FT Celtic3 - 2Heart of Midlothian (2 - 0)
15.08.21  15:00AP Arbroath2 - 2
(2 - 3)
St Johnstone * (1 - 0)
15.08.21  15:00FT Hibernian2 - 0Kilmarnock (0 - 0)
15.08.21  13:00FT Raith Rovers2 - 1Aberdeen (0 - 1)
14.08.21  16:00AP Ayr Utd1 - 1
(3 - 4)
Dundee Utd * (0 - 0)
14.08.21  16:00FT Dundee1 - 0Motherwell (0 - 0)
14.08.21  16:00AP * Livingston1 - 1
(4 - 3)
St Mirren (1 - 0)
13.08.21  20:30FT Rangers5 - 0Dunfermline (4 - 0)
22.09.21  20:45 Dundee - St Johnstone -
22.09.21  20:45 Rangers - Livingston -
23.09.21  20:45 Celtic - Raith Rovers -
23.09.21  20:45 Dundee Utd - Hibernian -

Scotland: Challenge Cup

14.09.21  20:30FT Rangers B0 - 3Ayr Utd (0 - 1)
08.10.21  20:45 Kilmarnock - Queens Park -
08.10.21  20:45 Queen of the South - Partick -
09.10.21  16:00 Alloa Athletic - Ayr Utd -
09.10.21  16:00 Cove Rangers - Albion Rovers -
09.10.21  16:00 Elgin City - Inverness CT -
09.10.21  16:00 Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen B -
09.10.21  16:00 Montrose - Morton -
09.10.21  16:00 Raith Rovers - East Fife -

Scotland: Highland League

11.09.21  16:00FT Brora Rangers2 - 0Buckie Thistle (1 - 0)
11.09.21  16:00FT Clachnacuddin2 - 3Deveronvale (1 - 0)
11.09.21  16:00FT Formartine United5 - 1Huntly (3 - 0)
11.09.21  16:00FT Forres Mechanics1 - 1Turriff Utd (0 - 1)
11.09.21  16:00FT Fort William3 - 10Inverurie Loco Works (1 - 5)
11.09.21  16:00FT Lossiemouth2 - 0Keith (1 - 0)
11.09.21  16:00FT Nairn County1 - 3Brechin (0 - 2)
11.09.21  16:00FT Strathspey Thistle1 - 4Rothes (0 - 2)
11.09.21  16:00FT Wick Academy2 - 5Fraserburgh (0 - 3)
25.09.21  16:00 Brechin - Forres Mechanics -  
25.09.21  16:00 Buckie Thistle - Nairn County -  
25.09.21  16:00 Deveronvale - Lossiemouth -  
25.09.21  16:00 Fraserburgh - Strathspey Thistle -  
25.09.21  16:00 Huntly - Fort William -  
25.09.21  16:00 Inverurie Loco Works - Brora Rangers -  
25.09.21  16:00 Keith - Turriff Utd -  
25.09.21  16:00 Rothes - Clachnacuddin -  
25.09.21  16:00 Wick Academy - Formartine United -  

Scotland: Lowland League

11.09.21  16:00FT Bonnyrigg Rose2 - 5Rangers B (2 - 5)
11.09.21  16:00FT Cumbernauld Colts1 - 2Bsc Glasgow (0 - 1)
11.09.21  16:00FT East Kilbride3 - 1Spartans (2 - 0)
08.09.21  20:45FT Celtic B2 - 0Gala Fairydean (1 - 0)
08.09.21  20:45FT Stirling University1 - 2Civil Service Strollers (0 - 0)
24.09.21  20:45 Cumbernauld Colts - Celtic B -  
25.09.21  16:00 BO Ness United - Edusport Academy -  
25.09.21  16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose - East Kilbride -  
25.09.21  16:00 Civil Service Strollers - Gretna -  
25.09.21  16:00 Dalbeattie Star - Stirling University -  
25.09.21  16:00 East Stirlingshire - Bsc Glasgow -  
25.09.21  16:00 Edinburgh University - Vale Of Leithen -  
25.09.21  16:00 Gala Fairydean - Rangers B -  
25.09.21  16:00 Spartans - Berwick -  
29.09.21  20:45 Gretna - East Kilbride -  

Get the latest football scores from all of Scotland's football leagues, Scotland's football cups, Scotland's football tournaments and Scotland's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Scottish football competitions including the Premiership, Championship, League One, League Two, FA Cup, League Cup, Challenge Cup, Highland League & Lowland League. Catch up with all of the latest Scottish football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Scotland!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement