My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Spain: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Spain: LaLiga

17.10.21  21:00FT Barcelona3 - 1Valencia (2 - 1)
17.10.21  20:00Pst Granada CF - Atletico Madrid -
17.10.21  20:00Pst Real Madrid - Athletic Club -
17.10.21  18:30FT Villarreal1 - 2Osasuna (0 - 1)
17.10.21  16:15FT Celta Vigo0 - 1Sevilla (0 - 0)
17.10.21  14:00FT Rayo Vallecano2 - 1Elche (1 - 1)
16.10.21  21:00FT Real Sociedad1 - 0Mallorca (0 - 0)
16.10.21  18:30FT Levante0 - 0Getafe (0 - 0)
18.10.21  19:00 Alaves - Real Betis -
18.10.21  21:00 Espanyol - Cadiz -
22.10.21  21:00 Osasuna - Granada CF -
23.10.21  14:00 Valencia - Mallorca -
23.10.21  16:15 Cadiz - Alaves -
23.10.21  18:30 Elche - Espanyol -
23.10.21  21:00 Athletic Club - Villarreal -
24.10.21  14:00 Sevilla - Levante -
24.10.21  16:15 Barcelona - Real Madrid -
24.10.21  18:30 Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano -
24.10.21  21:00 Atletico Madrid - Real Sociedad -

Spain: LaLiga2

17.10.21  21:00FT Ponferradina0 - 0Fuenlabrada (0 - 0)
17.10.21  18:15FT Burgos1 - 1Lugo (1 - 1)
17.10.21  18:15FT Real Sociedad B1 - 1Oviedo (0 - 0)
17.10.21  16:00FT Leganes0 - 2Valladolid (0 - 1)
17.10.21  14:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa0 - 2Mirandes (0 - 1)
16.10.21  21:00FT Sporting Gijon1 - 0Alcorcon (0 - 0)
16.10.21  20:30FT Malaga1 - 1Zaragoza (1 - 1)
16.10.21  18:15FT Las Palmas2 - 1Tenerife (1 - 0)
16.10.21  16:00FT Amorebieta2 - 3Cartagena (1 - 1)
16.10.21  16:00FT Girona1 - 3Huesca (0 - 0)
15.10.21  21:00FT Eibar1 - 0Almeria (1 - 0)
11.10.21  21:00FT Zaragoza0 - 0Huesca (0 - 0)
19.10.21  19:00 Cartagena - Sporting Gijon -
19.10.21  19:00 Huesca - Malaga -
19.10.21  21:00 Tenerife - Eibar -
20.10.21  19:00 Fuenlabrada - Amorebieta -
20.10.21  19:00 Valladolid - UD Ibiza-Eivissa -
20.10.21  21:00 Alcorcon - Leganes -
20.10.21  21:00 Lugo - Las Palmas -
21.10.21  18:45 Almeria - Real Sociedad B -
21.10.21  19:00 Zaragoza - Ponferradina -
21.10.21  21:00 Mirandes - Girona -
21.10.21  21:00 Oviedo - Burgos -
22.10.21  21:00 Eibar - Cartagena -
23.10.21  16:00 UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Fuenlabrada -
23.10.21  18:15 Sporting Gijon - Valladolid -
23.10.21  20:30 Malaga - Lugo -
23.10.21  21:00 Leganes - Tenerife -
24.10.21  14:00 Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B -
24.10.21  14:00 Mirandes - Almeria -
24.10.21  18:15 Burgos - Huesca -
24.10.21  18:15 Ponferradina - Oviedo -
24.10.21  21:00 Las Palmas - Alcorcon -
25.10.21  21:00 Girona - Zaragoza -

Spain: Super Cup

17.01.21  22:00AET Barcelona2 - 3Athletic Club * (1 - 1)
14.01.21  22:00FT Real Madrid1 - 2Athletic Club (0 - 2)
13.01.21  22:00AP Real Sociedad1 - 1
(2 - 3)
Barcelona * (0 - 1)
12.01.22  21:00 Atletico Madrid - Athletic Club -
13.01.22  21:00 Barcelona - Real Madrid -

Spain: Copa del Rey

17.04.21  21:30FT Athletic Club0 - 4Barcelona (0 - 0)

Spain: Segunda B Primera Division RFEF

17.10.21  17:00FT Badajoz0 - 1Racing Santander (0 - 0)
17.10.21  17:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina1 - 1Unionistas de Salamanca (1 - 0)
17.10.21  17:00FT Sevilla Atletico0 - 1Albacete (0 - 0)
17.10.21  12:00FT Internacional De Madrid2 - 2UD Logrones (2 - 0)
17.10.21  12:00FT Rayo Majadahonda0 - 0Celta Vigo B (0 - 0)
17.10.21  12:00FT Real Linense1 - 0UD Cornella (1 - 0)
17.10.21  12:00FT Tudelano0 - 1Racing DE Ferrol (0 - 1)
17.10.21  12:00FT UE Llagostera1 - 2Atletico Baleares (1 - 0)
17.10.21  12:00FT Valladolid B3 - 1Athletic Club B (2 - 1)
16.10.21  21:00FT Real Madrid Castilla0 - 0Barcelona B (0 - 0)
16.10.21  19:00FT Betis Deportivo1 - 2Villarreal B (0 - 1)
16.10.21  19:00FT Deportivo La Coruna1 - 0S.S. Reyes (1 - 0)
16.10.21  17:00FT CD Castellon1 - 1Gimnastic (1 - 0)
16.10.21  17:00FT Cultural Leonesa2 - 1Extremadura (1 - 1)
16.10.21  17:00FT Linares0 - 3Algeciras (0 - 3)
16.10.21  17:00FT SD Logrones2 - 0Zamora (1 - 0)
15.10.21  21:00FT Alcoyano3 - 2Ucam Murcia (0 - 0)
15.10.21  21:00FT FC Andorra1 - 0San Fernando (1 - 0)
15.10.21  19:00FT CD Calahorra2 - 4Real Union (2 - 2)
15.10.21  19:00FT Sabadell1 - 0Atletico Sanluqueno (0 - 0)
22.10.21  21:00 Extremadura - Tudelano -
22.10.21  21:00 UE Llagostera - Real Linense -
23.10.21  17:00 Athletic Club B - Real Union -
23.10.21  17:00 Barcelona B - Alcoyano -
23.10.21  17:00 Ucam Murcia - Sevilla Atletico -
23.10.21  17:00 UD Logrones - CF Talavera de la Reina -
23.10.21  19:00 Algeciras - Betis Deportivo -
23.10.21  19:00 San Fernando - CD Castellon -
23.10.21  19:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - SD Logrones -
23.10.21  19:00 Valladolid B - Rayo Majadahonda -
23.10.21  21:00 Racing DE Ferrol - Cultural Leonesa -
23.10.21  21:00 Villarreal B - FC Andorra -
24.10.21  12:00 Atletico Baleares - Sabadell -
24.10.21  12:00 Atletico Sanluqueno - Real Madrid Castilla -
24.10.21  12:00 Celta Vigo B - Internacional De Madrid -
24.10.21  12:00 Gimnastic - Linares -
24.10.21  12:00 Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruna -
24.10.21  12:00 S.S. Reyes - Badajoz -
24.10.21  18:00 UD Cornella - Albacete -
24.10.21  18:00 Zamora - CD Calahorra -

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1

23.05.21  12:00FT Coruxo3 - 2CD Covadonga (1 - 2)
23.05.21  12:00FT Pontevedra3 - 0Oviedo B (0 - 0)
23.05.21  12:00FT Salamanca B4 - 1Sporting Gijon B (2 - 0)
22.05.21  16:30FT Guijuelo1 - 3CD Lealtad (1 - 3)

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2

26.05.21  19:00FT Ud Mutilvera1 - 0Deportivo Alaves B (0 - 0)
23.05.21  12:00FT Barakaldo1 - 1CD Izarra (0 - 0)
22.05.21  19:00FT CD Laredo1 - 1Osasuna B (1 - 0)
22.05.21  18:00FT Portugalete1 - 1Ud Mutilvera (1 - 1)
22.05.21  18:00FT Racing Santander1 - 3Ebro (0 - 0)
22.05.21  17:30FT Arenas Club1 - 0SD Tarazona (0 - 0)
22.05.21  16:00FT Deportivo Alaves B2 - 2Haro Deportivo (1 - 2)
22.05.21  16:00FT SD Leioa0 - 1SD Ejea (0 - 1)

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3

23.05.21  17:00FT L Hospitalet1 - 1Valencia Mestalla (0 - 1)
23.05.21  12:00FT AE Prat1 - 0Orihuela (1 - 0)
23.05.21  12:00FT Badalona1 - 2Levante B (1 - 0)
23.05.21  12:00FT Espanyol B3 - 0Atzeneta (1 - 0)
23.05.21  12:00FT Lleida Esportiu1 - 1La Nucia (1 - 0)
23.05.21  12:00FT UE Llagostera3 - 3Hercules (1 - 0)
23.05.21  12:00FT UE Olot1 - 1Santa Eulalia (1 - 1)
19.05.21  20:00FT Hercules3 - 1Lleida Esportiu (2 - 0)
19.05.21  15:45FT Santa Eulalia1 - 1AE Prat (1 - 0)

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4

23.05.21  12:00FT CD Marino1 - 1Ejido (0 - 0)
23.05.21  12:00FT Las Palmas Atletico0 - 0Granada CF B (0 - 0)
23.05.21  12:00FT Marbella FC3 - 0Yeclano (3 - 0)
23.05.21  11:00FT Recreativo Huelva4 - 0CF Lorca Deportiva (2 - 0)

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 5

23.05.21  12:00FT Getafe B1 - 0Villarrubia (0 - 0)
23.05.21  12:00FT Las Rozas CF2 - 2Melilla (0 - 2)
23.05.21  12:00FT UD Poblense2 - 0UD Socuellamos CF (0 - 0)
22.05.21  12:00FT Atletico Madrid B2 - 1CP Villarrobledo (1 - 0)

Spain: Segunda Division B - Play Offs

23.05.21  20:00AET * Burgos1 - 0Athletic Club B (0 - 0)
23.05.21  12:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa1 - 0Ucam Murcia (0 - 0)
22.05.21  22:00FT Badajoz0 - 1Amorebieta (0 - 1)
22.05.21  20:00AET * Real Sociedad B2 - 1Algeciras (0 - 0)

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1

20.06.21  18:00FT Agrupacion Estudiantil3 - 1Atios UD -
20.06.21  18:00FT Arzua1 - 1Barco -
20.06.21  18:00FT AS Pontes1 - 1UD Ourense -
20.06.21  18:00FT Paiosaco1 - 0Ourense CF -
19.06.21  18:30FT Viveiro CF1 - 1Pontellas -
19.06.21  17:30FT Fisterra SD1 - 2Ribadumia -

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2

06.06.21  18:00FT Valdesoto1 - 3Mosconia -
06.06.21  17:00FT Siero2 - 3Vallobin -
05.06.21  18:00FT Colunga0 - 2Aviles Stadium -
05.06.21  17:00FT Condal Club1 - 1Praviano -

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3

13.06.21  17:00FT CD Barquereno1 - 4Cultural Guarnizo -
13.06.21  17:00FT CD Bezana1 - 1SD Barreda Balompie -
13.06.21  17:00FT Ribamontan al Mar1 - 2SD Torina -
13.06.21  17:00FT SD Revilla0 - 6SD Solares -
12.06.21  19:00FT Rinconeda Polanco2 - 3CD Castro -

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4

12.06.21  18:00FT Ariznabarra2 - 3Balmaseda -
12.06.21  18:00FT Lagun Onak2 - 3Aurrera de Ondarroa -
12.06.21  18:00FT Santurtzi1 - 0Tolosa -
12.06.21  18:00FT SCD Durango1 - 0Urgatzi KK -
12.06.21  17:45FT Sodupe1 - 3JD Somorrostro -

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5

13.06.21  18:00FT CD Banyoles1 - 1Santfeliuenc -
13.06.21  18:00FT UA Horta1 - 1UE Valls -
13.06.21  18:00FT UE Figueres2 - 1Igualada -
13.06.21  18:00FT UE Sants1 - 1Montanesa -
12.06.21  17:30FT Peralada0 - 3Pobla de Mafumet -

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6

06.06.21  18:00FT Crevillente Deportivo2 - 1Benicarlo -
06.06.21  18:00FT Novelda CF1 - 1CD Acero -
06.06.21  18:00FT Villajoyosa1 - 5Paterna -
04.06.21  18:00FT Hercules B5 - 0Vilamarxant -

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7

20.06.21  11:30FT Complutense0 - 0Atletico de Pinto -
20.06.21  11:30FT DAV Santa Ana4 - 2Villanueva del Pardillo -
20.06.21  11:30FT Paracuellos Antamira3 - 1Mostoles CF -
20.06.21  11:30FT Villanueva del Pardillo3 - 0El Alamo -
16.06.21  20:00FT Paracuellos Antamira1 - 3Atletico de Pinto -
16.06.21  20:00FT San Fernando de Henares4 - 1Real Aranjuez -

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8

20.06.21  18:00FT Becerril2 - 1La Granja -
20.06.21  18:00FT La Baneza0 - 4Almazan -
20.06.21  18:00FT Penaranda3 - 1Real Burgos -
20.06.21  18:00FT Salamanca B2 - 0Beroil Bupolsa -
20.06.21  18:00FT UD Santa Marta Tormes1 - 1Cultural Cebrerena -

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9

06.06.21  12:00FT Alhaurino1 - 1Loja -
06.06.21  12:00FT Melilla CD1 - 2Atletico Porcuna -
06.06.21  12:00FT Motril1 - 3UD Maracena -
06.06.21  12:00FT Union Estepona0 - 1Real Jaen -
03.06.21  19:30FT Union Estepona1 - 3Loja -

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10

06.06.21  19:30FT La Palma2 - 1CD Cabecense -
06.06.21  12:00FT Castilleja1 - 0Lebrijana -
06.06.21  12:00FT Coria CF2 - 1Arcos -
06.06.21  12:00FT Sevilla C1 - 2Conil -

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11

20.06.21  18:00FT Binissalem1 - 0CE Felanitx -
20.06.21  18:00FT CE Esporles0 - 2Cardassar -
20.06.21  18:00FT Llosetense0 - 5Soller -
20.06.21  18:00FT UD Alcudia2 - 0Genova -
19.06.21  18:00FT Santa Catalina Atletico4 - 1CD Ferriolense -

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12

27.06.21  13:00FT Guimar1 - 2Villa Santa Brigida -
27.06.21  13:00FT UD Ibarra6 - 2Guia -
26.06.21  13:00FT CD Vera6 - 0La Cuadra -
24.06.21  18:00FT Atletico Victoria1 - 3Arucas -

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13

13.06.21  18:00FT CAP Ciudad de Murcia2 - 2EDMF Churra -
13.06.21  18:00FT Deportiva Minera4 - 2Olimpico de Totana -
13.06.21  18:00FT Huercal-Overa3 - 0CD Plus Ultra -
13.06.21  18:00FT Lorca FC1 - 1EG El Palmar -
13.06.21  18:00FT Muleno1 - 1SFC Minerva -

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14

30.05.21  18:00FT CF Trujillo5 - 0Campanario -
30.05.21  18:00FT Fuente de Cantos0 - 4Calamonte -
30.05.21  18:00FT Llerenense5 - 2CP Chinato -
30.05.21  18:00FT RCP Valverdeno3 - 1Valdivia -
29.05.21  18:30FT Olivenza4 - 0Lobon AD -

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15

26.06.21  17:00FT CD Baztan1 - 1River Ega -
26.06.21  17:00FT Fontellas1 - 3CD Subiza -
26.06.21  11:00FT CD Lourdes4 - 1UDC Txantrea -
25.06.21  20:30FT Bidezarra4 - 0Corellano -
25.06.21  20:00FT Pena Azagresa2 - 2Beti Onak -

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16

06.06.21  17:30FT Alberite1 - 1Club Atletico Vianes -
06.06.21  17:00FT CD Pradejon3 - 0Comillas -
06.06.21  17:00FT CD Tedeon1 - 0CD Villegas -
06.06.21  17:00FT CP Calasancio1 - 1CD Agoncillo -
05.06.21  16:30FT River Ebro3 - 1CD Berceo -

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17

13.06.21  18:00FT Atletico de Monzon2 - 0CD Robres -
13.06.21  17:30FT CD Carinena4 - 2UD Fraga -
13.06.21  17:30FT CDJ Tamarite3 - 0CD Sarinena -
13.06.21  12:20FT CD Valdefierro3 - 1AD Sabinanigo -
13.06.21  12:00FT UD Fraga1 - 2Villanueva CF -
12.06.21  14:00Awd San Juan de Mozarrifar0 - 3AD Almudevar -

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18

06.06.21  19:00FT Conquense0 - 1La Solana -
06.06.21  19:00FT Pedroneras4 - 3Almansa -
06.06.21  11:30FT CD Illescas2 - 0Almagro CF -
05.06.21  18:30FT CD Azuqueca3 - 0Atletico Ibanes -
03.06.21  19:00FT CD Madridejos4 - 2Manzanares -
03.06.21  18:00FT Almagro CF0 - 3Pedroneras -

Spain: Tercera Division Championship Playoffs

27.05.12  21:00FT * Loja3 - 0Real Valladolid B -  
27.05.12  19:00FT Caudal Deportivo3 - 0Yeclano -  
27.05.12  18:00FT Arroyo CP0 - 1SD Ejea * -  
27.05.12  18:00FT Pena Sport3 - 0SD Logrones * -  
27.05.12  17:30FT * Ourense CF1 - 0Laudio -  
27.05.12  13:00FT * Marino de Luanco2 - 1Fuenlabrada -  
27.05.12  12:00FT AE Prat2 - 0Atletico Sanluqueno -  
27.05.12  12:00FT * Constancia2 - 1CP Villarrobledo -  
27.05.12  11:45FT SD Noja2 - 0Catarroja CF -  

Spain: Tercera Division Promotion Play Offs

27.06.21  13:00FT UD San Fernando3 - 0SD Tenisca -

Spain: Primera Division Women

17.10.21  16:00FT Athletic Club W2 - 1Villarreal W (2 - 0)
17.10.21  16:00FT Real Sociedad W0 - 1Levante W (0 - 0)
17.10.21  13:00FT Granad. Tenerife W1 - 1Atletico Madrid W (1 - 1)
17.10.21  12:00FT Madrid CFF W0 - 1Deportivo Alaves W (0 - 0)
17.10.21  12:00FT Sporting Huelva W0 - 5Barcelona W (0 - 1)
17.10.21  11:30FT Eibar W1 - 2Real Betis W (1 - 1)
16.10.21  18:00FT Sevilla W3 - 0Real Madrid W (1 - 0)
16.10.21  13:00FT Valencia W1 - 0Rayo Vallecano W (1 - 0)
31.10.21  12:00 Atletico Madrid W - Villarreal W -
31.10.21  12:00 Barcelona W - Real Sociedad W -
31.10.21  12:00 Deportivo Alaves W - Granad. Tenerife W -
31.10.21  12:00 Levante W - Sporting Huelva W -
31.10.21  12:00 Madrid CFF W - Eibar W -
31.10.21  12:00 Rayo Vallecano W - Sevilla W -
31.10.21  12:00 Real Betis W - Athletic Club W -
31.10.21  12:00 Real Madrid W - Valencia W -

Spain: Tercera Division

17.10.21  19:30FT CAP Ciudad de Murcia2 - 1CD Bullense -
17.10.21  19:00FT CD Torreperogil1 - 2Almeria B -
17.10.21  19:00FT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno1 - 0Huetor Vega -
17.10.21  19:00FT Sant Andreu3 - 0Guineueta -
17.10.21  19:00FT UE Sants1 - 1Asco -
17.10.21  19:00FT Xerez Deportivo3 - 0Tomares -
17.10.21  18:30FT Puente Genil1 - 0Cartaya -
17.10.21  18:00FT Aceuchal1 - 0Calamonte -
17.10.21  18:00FT Arroyo CP3 - 0Vilafranca -
17.10.21  18:00FT CD Acero2 - 2Villarreal C -
17.10.21  18:00FT CD Vitoria1 - 1Portugalete -
17.10.21  18:00FT Don Alvaro0 - 0Llerenense -
17.10.21  18:00FT Huetor Tajar0 - 2Motril -
17.10.21  18:00FT Juvenil Ponteareas2 - 0Choco -
17.10.21  18:00FT Moratalaz0 - 0Las Rozas -
17.10.21  18:00FT Vilassar de Mar1 - 1FE Grama -
17.10.21  17:30FT Archena Sport1 - 3Cartagena FC -
17.10.21  17:30FT Barco1 - 3Polvorin -
17.10.21  17:30FT CD Arnedo3 - 1Casalarreina -
17.10.21  17:30FT CD Bala Azul1 - 1Cartagena B -
17.10.21  17:30FT CD Quintanar del Rey3 - 1CD Illescas -
17.10.21  17:30FT Cenicero1 - 4Club Atletico Vianes -
17.10.21  17:30FT Conil1 - 1Recreativo Huelva -
17.10.21  17:30FT Fiqueres0 - 1Manresa -
17.10.21  17:30FT Hercules B0 - 2Torrellano -
17.10.21  17:30FT Jerez2 - 1Azuaga -
17.10.21  17:30FT Orihuela0 - 0Roda CF -
17.10.21  17:30FT Son Veri4 - 3Inter Ibiza -
17.10.21  17:30FT UD Caravaca3 - 0CF Lorca Deportiva -
17.10.21  17:30FT Vimenor0 - 1Gimnastica de Torrelavega -
17.10.21  17:00FT Alondras2 - 0Viveiro CF -
17.10.21  17:00FT Atletico Arnoia1 - 2Rapido Bouzas -
17.10.21  17:00FT Atletico de Monzon0 - 1Illueca -
17.10.21  17:00FT Barakaldo0 - 4SD Leioa -
17.10.21  17:00FT Caspe1 - 0CD Cuarte -
17.10.21  17:00FT CD Alfaro2 - 2CD Agoncillo -
17.10.21  17:00FT CD Carinena1 - 0Calamocha -
17.10.21  17:00FT Colindres1 - 3Siete Villas -
17.10.21  17:00FT Deusto0 - 0Deportivo Alaves B -
17.10.21  17:00FT Epila CF1 - 0CD Robres -
17.10.21  17:00FT Extremadura UD B0 - 4Diocesano -
17.10.21  17:00FT Haro Deportivo1 - 0CDFC La Calzada -
17.10.21  17:00FT Huracan Balazote3 - 1CD Torrijos -
17.10.21  17:00FT L'Entregu CF0 - 0Luarca -
17.10.21  17:00FT Noia3 - 2UM Escobedo -
17.10.21  17:00FT Olimpic De Xativa3 - 0Callosa Deportiva -
17.10.21  17:00FT Platges de Calvia3 - 1Portmany -
17.10.21  17:00FT SD Borja1 - 1Belchite 97 -
17.10.21  17:00FT SD Oyonesa3 - 0Calahorra B -
17.10.21  17:00FT SD Sofan1 - 4Ourense CF -
17.10.21  17:00FT Selaya0 - 0SD Torina -
17.10.21  17:00FT Soller1 - 2Mallorca B -
17.10.21  17:00FT Somozas2 - 0Noia -
17.10.21  17:00FT Textil Escudo0 - 0CD Naval -
17.10.21  17:00FT UCAM Murcia B0 - 0Racing Murcia -
17.10.21  17:00FT UE Olot3 - 1San Cristobal -
17.10.21  17:00FT Yeclano2 - 0Los Garres -
17.10.21  16:45FT Colunga2 - 0UP Langreo II -
17.10.21  16:45FT Praviano3 - 0Mosconia -
17.10.21  16:30FT Atletico Tordesillas1 - 0Real Avila -
17.10.21  16:30FT Bembibre4 - 1Ribert -
17.10.21  16:30FT Cirbonero3 - 0CD Pamplona -
17.10.21  16:30FT Palencia1 - 1Arandina -
17.10.21  16:00FT Biescas2 - 2CD Binefar -
17.10.21  16:00FT Juventud Torremolinos2 - 1Torre del Mar -
17.10.21  15:45FT Murense2 - 0Constancia -
17.10.21  14:00FT Arzua2 - 1Villalbes -
17.10.21  13:00Pst Atletico Paso - La Cuadra -
17.10.21  13:00FT Herbania1 - 0Buzanada -
17.10.21  13:00FT Tenerife B1 - 1UD Lanzarote -
17.10.21  12:30FT Silva5 - 0CD Estradense -
17.10.21  12:15FT Alhaurino0 - 0Real Jaen -
17.10.21  12:00FT AD Villaviciosa de Odon1 - 0Alcorcon B -
17.10.21  12:00FT Alhaurin de la Torre1 - 4El Palo -
17.10.21  12:00FT Atletico Antoniano2 - 2Utrera -
17.10.21  12:00FT Badajoz II0 - 2Olivenza -
17.10.21  12:00FT Castelldefels2 - 0Pobla de Mafumet -
17.10.21  12:00FT Castellon B2 - 1Silla -
17.10.21  12:00FT CD Berceo0 - 1CD Anguiano -
17.10.21  12:00FT CD Cabecense1 - 2Ciudad de Lucena -
17.10.21  12:00FT CD Covadonga0 - 0El San Martin -
17.10.21  12:00FT CD Llanes0 - 0CD Lealtad -
17.10.21  12:00FT CD Miajadas2 - 1Moralo CP -
17.10.21  12:00FT CD Varea3 - 2River Ebro -
17.10.21  12:00FT CE Mercadal1 - 2CE Campos -
17.10.21  12:00FT CP Villarrobledo1 - 1Albacete B -
17.10.21  12:00FT EG El Palmar1 - 0Deportiva Minera -
17.10.21  12:00FT L Hospitalet2 - 1Granollers -
17.10.21  12:00FT Lenense1 - 0Urraca -
17.10.21  12:00FT Marbella FC1 - 2Malaga B -
17.10.21  12:00FT Mazarron FC1 - 1La Union Atletico -
17.10.21  12:00FT Miguelturreno0 - 4Conquense -
17.10.21  12:00FT Navarro2 - 0Real Titanico -
17.10.21  12:00FT Oviedo B1 - 0Gijon Industrial -
17.10.21  12:00FT Pozuelo de Alarcon0 - 1RCD Carabanchel -
17.10.21  12:00FT RSD Alcala4 - 0Colonia Moscardo -
17.10.21  12:00FT Salamanca B1 - 2Cultural Leonesa B -
17.10.21  12:00FT San Ignacio3 - 1Anaitasuna -
17.10.21  12:00FT Sporting Gijon B5 - 0CD Tuilla -
17.10.21  12:00FT UD Los Barrios3 - 1Pozoblanco -
17.10.21  12:00FT Ursaria1 - 1Madrid 2021 FP -
17.10.21  12:00FT Vilafranca1 - 0Girona B -
17.10.21  11:45FT La Virgen del Camino1 - 1Mirandes B -
17.10.21  11:45FT UP Plasencia1 - 3CF Trujillo -
17.10.21  11:30FT AD Parla0 - 1Torrejon -
17.10.21  11:30FT CD Giner Torrero2 - 2Santa Anastasia -
17.10.21  11:30FT RC Catarroja0 - 1Atletico Saguntino -
17.10.21  11:30FT Real Zaragoza B3 - 1UD Barbastro -
17.10.21  11:30FT San Rafael2 - 0Collerense -
17.10.21  11:30FT Trival Valderas1 - 0Getafe B -
17.10.21  11:30FT Villaverde-Boetticher3 - 0Tres Cantos -
17.10.21  11:15FT Complutense0 - 4Atletico Madrid B -
17.10.21  11:00FT Santutxu0 - 2Beasain -
17.10.21  00:00Awd San Clemente3 - 0La Roda -
16.10.21  18:30Pst Union Sur Yaiza - SD Tenisca -
16.10.21  18:00FT Beniganim0 - 4Elche B -
16.10.21  18:00FT CD Azuqueca2 - 3Almansa -
16.10.21  18:00FT Rotlet Molinar0 - 1Serverense -
16.10.21  18:00FT Tarancon4 - 0Hogar Alcarreno -
16.10.21  18:00FT Valencia B2 - 1Atzeneta -
16.10.21  18:00FT Villarrubia3 - 1Villacanas -
16.10.21  17:30FT Amurrio4 - 0Beti Gazte -
16.10.21  17:30FT Gerena2 - 1Cordoba B -
16.10.21  17:30FT Santa Ursula1 - 3Gran Tarajal -
16.10.21  17:30FT UCD Burlades1 - 1Avance Ezcabarte -
16.10.21  17:30FT Uritarra1 - 1SCD Durango -
16.10.21  17:00FT CD Subiza7 - 0CD Azkoyen -
16.10.21  17:00FT Guadalajara2 - 1Manchego -
16.10.21  17:00FT Jove Espanol0 - 2Villajoyosa -
16.10.21  17:00FT Lagun Onak3 - 0Aurrera de Ondarroa -
16.10.21  17:00FT Manacor2 - 0CE Felanitx -
16.10.21  17:00FT Rapid de Murillo1 - 1Yague -
16.10.21  17:00FT Roces0 - 1Caudal -
16.10.21  17:00FT Rota1 - 0Ceuta B -
16.10.21  17:00FT Samano4 - 2Atletico Albericia -
16.10.21  17:00FT SD Barreda Balompie1 - 1Cultural Guarnizo -
16.10.21  17:00FT UD Poblense0 - 1Llosetense -
16.10.21  17:00FT UDC Txantrea3 - 2CD Murchante -
16.10.21  16:30FT Cantolagua1 - 0Corellano -
16.10.21  16:30FT Cartes2 - 0Castro FC -
16.10.21  16:30FT CD Gares3 - 3CD Valle de Egues -
16.10.21  16:30FT Numancia B3 - 1Ciudad Rodrigo -
16.10.21  16:30FT Pasaia KE0 - 1Basconia -
16.10.21  16:30FT Tolosa1 - 2Urduliz -
16.10.21  16:30FT UD Santa Marta Tormes1 - 1Atletico Astorga -
16.10.21  16:00FT Beti Kozkor1 - 0Beti Onak -
16.10.21  16:00FT CD Huarte1 - 0CD Cortes -
16.10.21  16:00FT Colegios Diocesanos1 - 1Guijuelo -
16.10.21  16:00FT Paracuellos Antamira1 - 0Rayo Vallecano B -
16.10.21  13:00FT Intergym1 - 1UD San Pedro -
16.10.21  12:00FT Arucas3 - 0UD Las Zocas -
16.10.21  12:00Pst Union Viera - CD Vera -
13.10.21  21:00FT UD Lanzarote0 - 0Atletico Paso -
13.10.21  20:30FT Deportiva Minera0 - 1Archena Sport -
13.10.21  20:00FT Los Garres1 - 1EG El Palmar -
13.10.21  19:30FT Atletico Saguntino2 - 2Hercules B -
13.10.21  19:00FT Cartagena B2 - 0CAP Ciudad de Murcia -
13.10.21  19:00FT Cartagena FC2 - 0Huercal-Overa -
13.10.21  17:30Pst Mazarron FC - Deportiva Minera -
13.10.21  17:00FT La Union Atletico3 - 0CD Bala Azul -
13.10.21  16:30FT Murcia B1 - 2UCAM Murcia B -
13.10.21  16:00FT Racing Murcia2 - 0UD Caravaca -
13.10.21  00:00Pst CD Bullense - Yeclano -
12.10.21  20:00FT Real Jaen0 - 0Huetor Tajar -
12.10.21  19:00FT Callosa Deportiva1 - 1Orihuela -
12.10.21  19:00Pst Motril - Juventud Torremolinos -
12.10.21  19:00FT Rapido Bouzas2 - 0Arzua -
12.10.21  18:00FT Almeria B2 - 2Ciudad de Torredonjimeno -
12.10.21  18:00FT Caudal1 - 1Colunga -
12.10.21  18:00FT CD Estradense1 - 0Atletico Arnoia -
12.10.21  18:00FT Elche B1 - 1Valencia B -
12.10.21  18:00FT Noia2 - 1Alondras -
12.10.21  18:00FT Ourense CF0 - 0Deportivo La Coruna B -
12.10.21  18:00FT Pozoblanco1 - 0Puente Genil -
12.10.21  18:00FT Roda CF0 - 0Castellon B -
12.10.21  18:00FT SCD Durango2 - 2San Ignacio -
12.10.21  18:00FT UD San Pedro1 - 0Marbella FC -
12.10.21  17:30FT Arandina2 - 0Almazan -
12.10.21  17:30FT Cartaya0 - 0Sevilla C -
12.10.21  17:30FT Ceuta B0 - 2Ciudad de Lucena -
12.10.21  17:30FT Collerense1 - 0Rotlet Molinar -
12.10.21  17:30FT Gijon Industrial2 - 2Navarro -
12.10.21  17:30FT Luarca1 - 0CD Covadonga -
12.10.21  17:30Pst Urduliz - SD Leioa -
12.10.21  17:30FT Villajoyosa0 - 0Olimpic De Xativa -
12.10.21  17:00FT Anaitasuna0 - 0Tolosa -
12.10.21  17:00FT Atletico Astorga2 - 1La Virgen del Camino -
12.10.21  17:00FT Atzeneta1 - 0Jove Espanol -
12.10.21  17:00FT Aurrera de Ondarroa0 - 2CD Vitoria -
12.10.21  17:00FT Beasain1 - 2Deusto -
12.10.21  17:00FT Beti Gazte2 - 3Pasaia KE -
12.10.21  17:00FT CD Tuilla1 - 3CD Llanes -
12.10.21  17:00FT Choco2 - 1SD Sofan -
12.10.21  17:00FT Ciudad Rodrigo1 - 0UD Santa Marta Tormes -
12.10.21  17:00FT Cultural Leonesa B3 - 1Bembibre -
12.10.21  17:00Pst Guijuelo - Salamanca B -
12.10.21  17:00FT Polvorin2 - 0Juvenil Ponteareas -
12.10.21  17:00FT Real Avila1 - 0Colegios Diocesanos -
12.10.21  17:00FT Real Titanico2 - 0Mosconia -
12.10.21  17:00FT Silla1 - 1RC Catarroja -
12.10.21  17:00FT Villalbes1 - 0Somozas -
12.10.21  17:00FT Viveiro CF2 - 2Barco -
12.10.21  16:30FT Llosetense1 - 1Binissalem -
12.10.21  16:00FT Deportivo Alaves B3 - 1Lagun Onak -
12.10.21  13:00FT Buzanada1 - 0Union Sur Yaiza -
12.10.21  13:00FT CD Vera2 - 1Herbania -
12.10.21  13:00FT Gran Tarajal1 - 2Villa Santa Brigida -
12.10.21  13:00FT Las Palmas C2 - 1Santa Ursula -
12.10.21  13:00Pst SD Tenisca - Tenerife B -
12.10.21  13:00FT UD Las Zocas2 - 1Union Viera -
12.10.21  12:30FT La Cuadra0 - 0CD Marino -
12.10.21  12:30FT Serverense0 - 2PE Sant Jordi -
12.10.21  12:00FT CD Lealtad1 - 1L'Entregu CF -
12.10.21  12:00FT CE Campos3 - 1Son Veri -
12.10.21  12:00FT CE Felanitx0 - 1CE Mercadal -
12.10.21  12:00FT Cordoba B1 - 0Conil -
12.10.21  12:00FT El San Martin0 - 1Lenense -
12.10.21  12:00FT Huetor Vega2 - 1Alhaurin de la Torre -
12.10.21  12:00FT Inter Ibiza2 - 1Murense -
12.10.21  12:00FT Malaga B2 - 1Alhaurin de la Torre -
12.10.21  12:00FT Mallorca B2 - 1UD Poblense -
12.10.21  12:00FT Mirandes B0 - 0Atletico Tordesillas -
12.10.21  12:00FT Portmany2 - 2San Rafael -
12.10.21  12:00Pst Recreativo Huelva - Xerez Deportivo -
12.10.21  12:00FT Ribert0 - 2Palencia -
12.10.21  12:00FT Roces0 - 1Praviano -
12.10.21  12:00FT Santanyi0 - 1Soller -
12.10.21  12:00FT Tomares1 - 0Atletico Antoniano -
12.10.21  12:00FT Torre del Mar2 - 2Atletico Porcuna -
12.10.21  12:00FT Torrellano1 - 1CD Acero -
12.10.21  12:00FT UP Langreo II2 - 1Sporting Gijon B -
12.10.21  12:00FT Urraca1 - 2Oviedo B -
12.10.21  12:00FT Utrera1 - 1Rota -
12.10.21  12:00FT Villarreal C0 - 1Torrent -
12.10.21  11:30FT Constancia0 - 0Platges de Calvia -
12.10.21  11:30FT Portugalete1 - 0Amurrio -
12.10.21  11:15FT Basconia1 - 0Uritarra -
12.10.21  11:15FT Santutxu1 - 2Barakaldo -
12.10.21  00:00FT El Palo2 - 0Intergym -
12.10.21  00:00FT UD Los Barrios3 - 1CD Cabecense -
19.10.21  12:00 PE Sant Jordi - Santanyi -  
19.10.21  18:00 Huercal-Overa - Murcia B -  
23.10.21  14:00 AD Parla - Ursaria -  
23.10.21  14:00 Albacete B - CD Quintanar del Rey -  
23.10.21  14:00 Alcorcon B - Moratalaz -  
23.10.21  14:00 Almansa - San Clemente -  
23.10.21  14:00 Almazan - Palencia -  
23.10.21  14:00 Anaitasuna - Uritarra -  
23.10.21  14:00 Arandina - Bembibre -  
23.10.21  14:00 Asco - Vilassar de Mar -  
23.10.21  14:00 Atletico Albericia - Noia -  
23.10.21  14:00 Atletico Astorga - Numancia B -  
23.10.21  14:00 Atletico Madrid B - RSD Alcala -  
23.10.21  14:00 Atletico Porcuna - Juventud Torremolinos -  
23.10.21  14:00 Atletico Saguntino - Castellon B -  
23.10.21  14:00 Atzeneta - Beniganim -  
23.10.21  14:00 Aurrera de Ondarroa - Deusto -  
23.10.21  14:00 Avance Ezcabarte - Beti Kozkor -  
23.10.21  14:00 Azuaga - Aceuchal -  
23.10.21  14:00 Basconia - Amurrio -  
23.10.21  14:00 Beasain - Barakaldo -  
23.10.21  14:00 Belchite 97 - CD Giner Torrero -  
23.10.21  14:00 Beti Gazte - CD Vitoria -  
23.10.21  14:00 Beti Onak - Cantolagua -  
23.10.21  14:00 Binissalem - UD Poblense -  
23.10.21  14:00 Calahorra B - Haro Deportivo -  
23.10.21  14:00 Calamocha - Atletico de Monzon -  
23.10.21  14:00 Calamonte - UP Plasencia -  
23.10.21  14:00 Callosa Deportiva - Jove Espanol -  
23.10.21  14:00 Cartagena B - Mazarron FC -  
23.10.21  14:00 Cartagena FC - EG El Palmar -  
23.10.21  14:00 Cartaya - UD Los Barrios -  
23.10.21  14:00 Casalarreina - Cenicero -  
23.10.21  14:00 Castro FC - SD Barreda Balompie -  
23.10.21  14:00 Caudal - Praviano -  
23.10.21  14:00 CD Anguiano - CD Arnedo -  
23.10.21  14:00 CD Azkoyen - UDC Txantrea -  
23.10.21  14:00 CD Binefar - Caspe -  
23.10.21  14:00 CD Bullense - CD Bala Azul -  
23.10.21  14:00 CD Cuarte - Real Zaragoza B -  
23.10.21  14:00 CD Illescas - Villarrubia -  
23.10.21  14:00 CD Lealtad - Sporting Gijon B -  
23.10.21  14:00 CD Miajadas - Badajoz II -  
23.10.21  14:00 CD Murchante - CD Huarte -  
23.10.21  14:00 CD Naval - Colindres -  
23.10.21  14:00 CD Pamplona - UCD Burlades -  
23.10.21  14:00 CD Robres - Biescas -  
23.10.21  14:00 CD Torrijos - Tarancon -  
23.10.21  14:00 CD Tuilla - Colunga -  
23.10.21  14:00 CD Valle de Egues - CD Cortes -  
23.10.21  14:00 CDFC La Calzada - CD Varea -  
23.10.21  14:00 CE Campos - Manacor -  
23.10.21  14:00 Ceuta B - Atletico Antoniano -  
23.10.21  14:00 CF Lorca Deportiva - UCAM Murcia B -  
23.10.21  14:00 Choco - Barco -  
23.10.21  14:00 Ciudad de Lucena - Rota -  
23.10.21  14:00 Club Atletico Vianes - CD Alfaro -  
23.10.21  14:00 Colonia Moscardo - Pozuelo de Alarcon -  
23.10.21  14:00 Conquense - CD Azuqueca -  
23.10.21  14:00 Constancia - Son Veri -  
23.10.21  14:00 Cordoba B - Sevilla C -  
23.10.21  14:00 Corellano - CD Subiza -  
23.10.21  14:00 Corellano - CD Subiza -  
23.10.21  14:00 Cultural Guarnizo - Vimenor -  
23.10.21  14:00 Cultural Leonesa B - Colegios Diocesanos -  
23.10.21  14:00 Deportivo Alaves B - Santutxu -  
23.10.21  14:00 Deportivo La Coruna B - SD Sofan -  
23.10.21  14:00 Diocesano - Don Alvaro -  
23.10.21  14:00 El Palo - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno -  
23.10.21  14:00 El San Martin - L'Entregu CF -  
23.10.21  14:00 FE Grama - UE Olot -  
23.10.21  14:00 Galapagar - AD Villaviciosa de Odon -  
23.10.21  14:00 Getafe B - Villaverde-Boetticher -  
23.10.21  14:00 Gijon Industrial - Lenense -  
23.10.21  14:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega - Selaya -  
23.10.21  14:00 Girona B - Fiqueres -  
23.10.21  14:00 Granollers - San Cristobal -  
23.10.21  14:00 Guijuelo - Atletico Tordesillas -  
23.10.21  14:00 Guineueta - UE Sants -  
23.10.21  14:00 Hogar Alcarreno - CP Villarrobledo -  
23.10.21  14:00 Huetor Vega - CD Torreperogil -  
23.10.21  14:00 Illueca - Utebo FC -  
23.10.21  14:00 Inter Ibiza - CE Mercadal -  
23.10.21  14:00 La Roda - Huracan Balazote -  
23.10.21  14:00 La Union Atletico - UD Caravaca -  
23.10.21  14:00 Las Rozas - Complutense -  
23.10.21  14:00 Llerenense - Arroyo CP -  
23.10.21  14:00 Llosetense - Soller -  
23.10.21  14:00 Los Garres - Deportiva Minera -  
23.10.21  14:00 Luarca - CD Llanes -  
23.10.21  14:00 Madrid 2021 FP - Trival Valderas -  
23.10.21  14:00 Malaga B - Intergym -  
23.10.21  14:00 Mallorca B - PE Sant Jordi -  
23.10.21  14:00 Manchego - Miguelturreno -  
23.10.21  14:00 Mirandes B - UD Santa Marta Tormes -  
23.10.21  14:00 Moralo CP - CF Trujillo -  
23.10.21  14:00 Mosconia - Navarro -  
23.10.21  14:00 Motril - Alhaurino -  
23.10.21  14:00 Murcia B - Archena Sport -  
23.10.21  14:00 Noia - Arzua -  
23.10.21  14:00 Olivenza - Extremadura UD B -  
23.10.21  14:00 Ourense CF - Juvenil Ponteareas -  
23.10.21  14:00 Peralada - L Hospitalet -  
23.10.21  14:00 Pobla de Mafumet - Vilafranca -  
23.10.21  14:00 Polvorin - Alondras -  
23.10.21  14:00 Portugalete - Lagun Onak -  
23.10.21  14:00 Pozoblanco - CD Cabecense -  
23.10.21  14:00 Racing Murcia - Huercal-Overa -  
23.10.21  14:00 Rapid de Murillo - SD Oyonesa -  
23.10.21  14:00 Rapido Bouzas - Silva -  
23.10.21  14:00 RCD Carabanchel - Paracuellos Antamira -  
23.10.21  14:00 Real Avila - La Virgen del Camino -  
23.10.21  14:00 Real Jaen - Marbella FC -  
23.10.21  14:00 Real Titanico - Oviedo B -  
23.10.21  14:00 Recreativo Huelva - Gerena -  
23.10.21  14:00 Ribert - Salamanca B -  
23.10.21  14:00 River Ebro - CD Berceo -  
23.10.21  14:00 Roda CF - Olimpic De Xativa -  
23.10.21  14:00 San Cristobal - Castelldefels -  
23.10.21  14:00 Santa Anastasia - Epila CF -  
23.10.21  14:00 Santanyi - Rotlet Molinar -  
23.10.21  14:00 SCD Durango - Pasaia KE -  
23.10.21  14:00 SD Leioa - Tolosa -  
23.10.21  14:00 SD Torina - Samano -  
23.10.21  14:00 Serverense - San Rafael -  
23.10.21  14:00 Siete Villas - Cartes -  
23.10.21  14:00 Silla - Orihuela -  
23.10.21  14:00 Tomares - Conil -  
23.10.21  14:00 Torre del Mar - Huetor Tajar -  
23.10.21  14:00 Torrejon - Rayo Vallecano B -  
23.10.21  14:00 Torrellano - RC Catarroja -  
23.10.21  14:00 Torrent - CD Acero -  
23.10.21  14:00 UD Barbastro - CD Carinena -  
23.10.21  14:00 UD San Pedro - Alhaurin de la Torre -  
23.10.21  14:00 UM Escobedo - Textil Escudo -  
23.10.21  14:00 UP Langreo II - Roces -  
23.10.21  14:00 Urduliz - San Ignacio -  
23.10.21  14:00 Urraca - CD Covadonga -  
23.10.21  14:00 Utrera - Xerez Deportivo -  
23.10.21  14:00 Vilafranca - Jerez -  
23.10.21  14:00 Villacanas - Guadalajara -  
23.10.21  14:00 Villajoyosa - Valencia B -  
23.10.21  14:00 Villalbes - Atletico Arnoia -  
23.10.21  14:00 Villarreal C - Hercules B -  
23.10.21  14:00 Viveiro CF - Somozas -  
23.10.21  14:00 Yague - CD Agoncillo -  
23.10.21  14:00 Yeclano - CAP Ciudad de Murcia -  
23.10.21  18:00 Las Palmas C - Atletico Paso -  
23.10.21  18:00 Villa Santa Brigida - Santa Ursula -  
24.10.21  12:00 Portmany - Murense -  
24.10.21  13:00 Buzanada - Union Viera -  
24.10.21  13:00 CD Vera - Arucas -  
24.10.21  13:00 Gran Tarajal - CD Marino -  
24.10.21  13:00 La Cuadra - Tenerife B -  
24.10.21  13:00 SD Tenisca - Herbania -  
24.10.21  13:00 UD Lanzarote - Union Sur Yaiza -  

Get the latest football scores from all of Spain's football leagues, Spain's football cups, Spain's football tournaments and Spain's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Spanish football competitions including the LaLiga, LaLiga2, Super Cup, Copa del Rey, Segunda B Primera Division RFEF, Segunda Division B - Group 1, Segunda Division B - Group 2, Segunda Division B - Group 3, Segunda Division B - Group 4, Segunda Division B - Group 5, Segunda Division B - Play Offs, Tercera Division - Group 1, Tercera Division - Group 2, Tercera Division - Group 3, Tercera Division - Group 4, Tercera Division - Group 5, Tercera Division - Group 6, Tercera Division - Group 7, Tercera Division - Group 8, Tercera Division - Group 9, Tercera Division - Group 10, Tercera Division - Group 11, Tercera Division - Group 12, Tercera Division - Group 13, Tercera Division - Group 14, Tercera Division - Group 15, Tercera Division - Group 16, Tercera Division - Group 17, Tercera Division - Group 18, Tercera Division Championship Playoffs, Tercera Division Promotion Play Offs, Primera Division Women & Tercera Division. Catch up with all of the latest Spanish football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Spain!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement