My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Spain: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Spain: LaLiga

  • LaLiga - Round 7
  • 25.10.20  23:00FT Real Sociedad4 - 1Huesca (1 - 0)
    25.10.20  20:30FT Getafe0 - 1Granada CF (0 - 1)
    25.10.20  18:00FT Cadiz0 - 0Villarreal (0 - 0)
    25.10.20  16:00FT Valladolid0 - 2Alaves (0 - 0)
    24.10.20  22:00FT Atletico Madrid2 - 0Real Betis (0 - 0)
    24.10.20  19:30FT Osasuna1 - 0Athletic Club (0 - 0)
    24.10.20  19:30FT Sevilla0 - 1Eibar (0 - 1)
    24.10.20  17:00FT Barcelona1 - 3Real Madrid (1 - 1)
    23.10.20  22:00FT Elche2 - 1Valencia (2 - 0)
    26.10.20  23:00 Levante - Celta Vigo -
  • LaLiga - Round 8
  • 30.10.20  23:00 Eibar - Cadiz -
    31.10.20  16:00 Real Madrid - Huesca -
    31.10.20  18:00 Athletic Club - Sevilla -
    31.10.20  20:30 Osasuna - Atletico Madrid -
    31.10.20  23:00 Alaves - Barcelona -
    01.11.20  16:00 Real Betis - Elche -
    01.11.20  18:00 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad -
    01.11.20  20:30 Granada CF - Levante -
    01.11.20  23:00 Valencia - Getafe -

    Spain: LaLiga2

  • LaLiga2 - Round 8
  • 25.10.20  23:00FT Zaragoza0 - 0Sabadell (0 - 0)
    25.10.20  22:30FT Albacete2 - 1Rayo Vallecano (1 - 0)
    25.10.20  22:30FT Malaga1 - 1Mirandes (1 - 0)
    25.10.20  20:15FT Leganes2 - 1Oviedo (0 - 0)
    25.10.20  20:15FT Tenerife0 - 0Espanyol (0 - 0)
    25.10.20  18:00FT Sporting Gijon2 - 1Ponferradina (0 - 1)
    24.10.20  21:30FT Almeria3 - 0Fuenlabrada (1 - 0)
    24.10.20  21:30FT CD Castellon0 - 1Girona (0 - 1)
    24.10.20  19:15FT Cartagena3 - 0Las Palmas (2 - 0)
    24.10.20  19:15FT UD Logrones2 - 3Lugo (1 - 0)
  • LaLiga2 - Round 7
  • 22.10.20  22:30FT Malaga1 - 0Sporting Gijon (1 - 0)
    22.10.20  20:00FT Mallorca0 - 0Albacete (0 - 0)
    22.10.20  20:00FT Oviedo0 - 0Rayo Vallecano (0 - 0)
    22.10.20  17:30FT Leganes1 - 0Zaragoza (0 - 0)
    21.10.20  22:30FT Almeria1 - 1Cartagena (0 - 1)
    21.10.20  22:30FT Fuenlabrada0 - 0UD Logrones (0 - 0)
    21.10.20  22:30Pst Sabadell - Alcorcon -
    21.10.20  20:00FT Las Palmas2 - 1CD Castellon (0 - 0)
    21.10.20  20:00FT Lugo3 - 0Girona (0 - 0)
    21.10.20  20:00FT Ponferradina1 - 0Tenerife (1 - 0)
    21.10.20  17:30FT Espanyol2 - 0Mirandes (2 - 0)
  • LaLiga2 - Round 9
  • 27.10.20  21:00 Girona - Cartagena -
    28.10.20  21:00 Albacete - Las Palmas -
    28.10.20  21:00 CD Castellon - Almeria -
    28.10.20  21:00 Espanyol - Ponferradina -
    28.10.20  23:30 Oviedo - UD Logrones -
    29.10.20  18:30 Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon -
    29.10.20  21:00 Mallorca - Malaga -
    29.10.20  21:00 Mirandes - Zaragoza -
    29.10.20  21:00 Tenerife - Lugo -
    29.10.20  23:30 Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada -
    29.10.20  23:30 Sabadell - Leganes -
  • LaLiga2 - Round 10
  • 31.10.20  18:00 Cartagena - Albacete -
    31.10.20  20:15 Las Palmas - Oviedo -
    01.11.20  16:00 Leganes - Mirandes -
    01.11.20  18:00 Zaragoza - Mallorca -
    01.11.20  20:15 Fuenlabrada - Tenerife -
    01.11.20  20:15 Ponferradina - Sabadell -
    01.11.20  22:30 Lugo - Rayo Vallecano -
    01.11.20  23:00 Almeria - Girona -
    02.11.20  18:00 UD Logrones - Alcorcon -
    02.11.20  20:15 Sporting Gijon - CD Castellon -
    02.11.20  23:00 Malaga - Espanyol -

    Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1

  • Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:30FT Cultural Leonesa0 - 0Numancia (0 - 0)
  • Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:30FT Zamora3 - 2Guijuelo (1 - 1)
    25.10.20  19:00FT Compostela0 - 0Deportivo La Coruna (0 - 0)
    25.10.20  19:00FT Pontevedra1 - 1Unionistas de Salamanca (0 - 1)
    25.10.20  19:00FT Salamanca2 - 0Coruxo (1 - 0)
  • Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT UP Langreo2 - 1Valladolid B (0 - 1)
    25.10.20  14:00FT CD Covadonga1 - 3Oviedo B (0 - 0)
  • Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT Celta Vigo B0 - 1Racing DE Ferrol (0 - 0)
  • Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT Marino de Luanco2 - 2CD Lealtad (2 - 1)
    24.10.20  19:30FT Burgos1 - 0Sporting Gijon B (1 - 0)
  • Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  17:30 Valladolid B - CD Covadonga -
    31.10.20  17:45 Sporting Gijon B - Numancia -
    31.10.20  18:00 Oviedo B - Marino de Luanco -
    31.10.20  19:00 Burgos - UP Langreo -
    01.11.20  14:00 CD Lealtad - Cultural Leonesa -
  • Group A - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  14:00 Coruxo - Compostela -
    01.11.20  18:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - Deportivo La Coruna -
    01.11.20  19:00 Guijuelo - Salamanca -
    01.11.20  19:00 Pontevedra - Celta Vigo B -
    01.11.20  19:00 Racing DE Ferrol - Zamora -

    Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2

  • Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT CD Calahorra0 - 1Ebro (0 - 0)
    25.10.20  19:00FT CD Izarra0 - 1SD Tarazona (0 - 1)
  • Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT SD Leioa0 - 1Real Union (0 - 0)
  • Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT SD Logrones2 - 0Ud Mutilvera (1 - 0)
  • Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT Athletic Club B0 - 1Racing Santander (0 - 0)
  • Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT SD Ejea1 - 1Haro Deportivo (1 - 1)
    25.10.20  13:30FT Osasuna B0 - 2Tudelano (0 - 1)
  • Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  13:30FT Portugalete0 - 0Amorebieta (0 - 0)
    24.10.20  19:30FT CD Laredo2 - 0Barakaldo (2 - 0)
    24.10.20  17:30FT Deportivo Alaves B2 - 0Arenas Club (1 - 0)
  • Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  17:45 Amorebieta - Barakaldo -
  • Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  18:30 Ud Mutilvera - CD Calahorra -
  • Group A - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  13:30 Portugalete - Athletic Club B -
  • Group B - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  14:00 Ebro - SD Ejea -
  • Group A - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  19:00 Arenas Club - SD Leioa -
  • Group B - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  19:00 CD Izarra - SD Logrones -
    01.11.20  19:00 Haro Deportivo - Osasuna B -
    01.11.20  19:00 SD Tarazona - Tudelano -
  • Group A - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  20:00 Racing Santander - Deportivo Alaves B -
    01.11.20  20:30 Real Sociedad B - CD Laredo -

    Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3

  • Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  20:00FT Hercules2 - 1Atzeneta (0 - 1)
    25.10.20  20:00FT Orihuela0 - 0Alcoyano (0 - 0)
  • Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT Gimnastic0 - 0Badalona (0 - 0)
    25.10.20  19:00Pst UE Olot - Barcelona B -
    25.10.20  14:00FT AE Prat1 - 0UD Cornella (0 - 0)
  • Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa3 - 0La Nucia (1 - 0)
    25.10.20  14:00FT Valencia Mestalla0 - 0Santa Eulalia (0 - 0)
  • Group A - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  20:00FT L Hospitalet3 - 2Lleida Esportiu (1 - 1)
    24.10.20  19:30FT FC Andorra2 - 2Espanyol B (0 - 1)
  • Group B - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  13:00FT Villarreal B1 - 1Levante B (0 - 0)
  • Group B - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  14:00 Alcoyano - UD Ibiza-Eivissa -
  • Group A - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  14:00 Gimnastic - UE Olot -
  • Group B - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  14:00 Santa Eulalia - Levante B -
  • Group A - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  14:00 UD Cornella - FC Andorra -
  • Group B - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  14:00 Valencia Mestalla - Hercules -
    01.11.20  18:30 Atzeneta - Orihuela -
  • Group A - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  19:00 Badalona - Lleida Esportiu -
    01.11.20  19:00 UE Llagostera - L Hospitalet -
  • Group B - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  19:30 La Nucia - Villarreal B -
  • Group A - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  20:00 Barcelona B - AE Prat -

    Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4

  • Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  20:00Pst Betis Deportivo - Murcia -
  • Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT Recreativo Huelva0 - 1Algeciras (0 - 0)
    25.10.20  19:00FT San Fernando0 - 1Cadiz B (0 - 1)
  • Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT Yeclano1 - 3Cordoba (1 - 2)
  • Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  15:00FT Las Palmas Atletico0 - 1Atletico Sanluqueno (0 - 0)
  • Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT CF Lorca Deportiva2 - 2Ejido (1 - 1)
    25.10.20  14:00Pst Granada CF B - Sevilla Atletico -
  • Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT Marbella FC5 - 1CD Marino (1 - 1)
    25.10.20  14:00FT Real Linense0 - 0Tamaraceite (0 - 0)
  • Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT Ucam Murcia1 - 0Linares (1 - 0)
  • Group A - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  14:00 Algeciras - CD Marino -
    01.11.20  14:00 Cadiz B - Real Linense -
    01.11.20  14:00 Recreativo Huelva - Las Palmas Atletico -
    01.11.20  14:00 Tamaraceite - Marbella FC -
  • Group B - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  19:00 Cordoba - Ucam Murcia -
    01.11.20  19:00 Ejido - Yeclano -
    01.11.20  19:00 Linares - Granada CF B -
    01.11.20  19:00 Murcia - Sevilla Atletico -
  • Group A - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  19:30 Atletico Sanluqueno - San Fernando -
  • Group B - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  20:00 Betis Deportivo - CF Lorca Deportiva -

    Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 5

  • Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  20:00FT Badajoz2 - 0CD Don Benito (0 - 0)
    25.10.20  19:00FT Villanovense0 - 0Merida AD (0 - 0)
  • Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:30FT Navalcarnero3 - 0Las Rozas CF (0 - 0)
  • Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina1 - 2Melilla (1 - 0)
    25.10.20  14:00FT CP Villarrobledo0 - 0UD Socuellamos (0 - 0)
  • Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT Internacional De Madrid3 - 1Atletico Madrid B (2 - 0)
    25.10.20  14:00FT Rayo Majadahonda2 - 0Atletico Baleares (1 - 0)
    25.10.20  14:00FT Real Madrid Castilla1 - 2Getafe B (0 - 1)
    25.10.20  14:00FT UD Poblense1 - 1S.S. Reyes (1 - 1)
  • Group B - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  20:30FT Extremadura1 - 1Villarrubia (0 - 0)
  • Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  20:00 Extremadura - Badajoz -
    31.10.20  20:00 Villarrubia - Merida AD -
  • Group A - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  13:30 Getafe B - Navalcarnero -
    01.11.20  14:00 Atletico Baleares - Atletico Madrid B -
  • Group B - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  14:00 CD Don Benito - CP Villarrobledo -
  • Group A - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  14:00 Las Rozas CF - UD Poblense -
  • Group B - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  14:00 Melilla - Villanovense -
  • Group A - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  14:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid Castilla -
    01.11.20  14:00 S.S. Reyes - Internacional De Madrid -
  • Group B - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  14:00 UD Socuellamos - CF Talavera de la Reina -

    Spain: Segunda Division B - Play Offs

  • Promotion Playoff - Final
  • 26.07.20  23:00FT CD Castellon1 - 0UD Cornella (1 - 0)
    26.07.20  21:00FT Barcelona B1 - 2Sabadell (1 - 0)
  • Promotion Playoff - Semi Finals
  • 23.07.20  23:00AET * CD Castellon1 - 0Santa Eulalia (0 - 0)
    23.07.20  23:00AP Cultural Leonesa2 - 2
    (6 - 7)
    Sabadell * (0 - 1)
    23.07.20  21:00FT Atletico Baleares0 - 1UD Cornella (0 - 0)
    23.07.20  21:00AP * Barcelona B1 - 1
    (5 - 3)
    Badajoz (0 - 1)

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1

  • Tercera Division - Group 1 - Round 38
  • 16.05.20  18:00 ArenteiroCANCCompostela -
    16.05.20  18:00 Arosa SCCANCRapido Bouzas -
    16.05.20  18:00 ArzuaCANCUD Ourense -
    16.05.20  18:00 ChocoCANCBergantinos -
    16.05.20  18:00 Ourense CFCANCBarco -
    16.05.20  18:00 PaiosacoCANCPolvorin -
    16.05.20  18:00 PontellasCANCDeportivo La Coruna B -
    16.05.20  18:00 SilvaCANCAS Pontes -
    16.05.20  18:00 SomozasCANCAlondras -
    16.05.20  18:00 VillalbesCANCCD Estradense -

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2

  • Tercera Division - Group 2 - Round 38
  • 16.05.20  18:00 CD LealtadCANCEl San Martin -
    16.05.20  18:00 ColungaCANCGijon Industrial -
    16.05.20  18:00 L'Entregu CFCANCCD Covadonga -
    16.05.20  18:00 LlaneraCANCCondal Club -
    16.05.20  18:00 MosconiaCANCCD Tuilla -
    16.05.20  18:00 PravianoCANCUC Ceares -
    16.05.20  18:00 Real AlivesCANCCD Llanes -
    16.05.20  18:00 SieroCANCCaudal -
    16.05.20  18:00 UrracaCANCNavarro -
    16.05.20  18:00 VallobinCANCLenense -

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3

  • Tercera Division - Group 3 - Round 38
  • 16.05.20  18:00 Atletico AlbericiaCANCCD Barquereno -
    16.05.20  18:00 CartesCANCTextil Escudo -
    16.05.20  18:00 CD BezanaCANCSD Barreda Balompie -
    16.05.20  18:00 LaredoCANCGimnastica de Torrelavega -
    16.05.20  18:00 Racing Santander BCANCSamano -
    16.05.20  18:00 SD SolaresCANCCD Cayon -
    16.05.20  18:00 SelayaCANCUM Escobedo -
    16.05.20  18:00 Siete VillasCANCCultural Guarnizo -
    16.05.20  18:00 TropezonCANCRibamontan al Mar -
    16.05.20  18:00 VimenorCANCSD Torina -

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4

  • Tercera Division - Group 4 - Round 38
  • 16.05.20  18:00 BalmasedaCANCSan Ignacio -
    16.05.20  18:00 BasconiaCANCJD Somorrostro -
    16.05.20  18:00 BeasainCANCSodupe -
    16.05.20  18:00 CD VitoriaCANCSantutxu -
    16.05.20  18:00 GernikaCANCSCD Durango -
    16.05.20  18:00 Pasaia KECANCPortugalete -
    16.05.20  18:00 Real Sociedad CCANCDeusto -
    16.05.20  18:00 SanturtziCANCTolosa -
    16.05.20  18:00 Sestao RiverCANCLagun Onak -
    16.05.20  18:00 UrdulizCANCAriznabarra -

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5

  • Tercera Division - Group 5 - Round 38
  • 16.05.20  19:00 SantfeliuencCANCPobla de Mafumet -
    16.05.20  18:00 TerrassaCANCSant Andreu -
    16.05.20  17:30 UE FigueresCANCSan Cristobal -
    16.05.20  13:15 UE SantsCANCIgualada -
    16.05.20  13:00 CE EuropaCANCCD Banyoles -
    16.05.20  13:00 Cerdanyola dell VallesCANCPeralada -
    16.05.20  13:00 GranollersCANCL Hospitalet -
    16.05.20  13:00 UA HortaCANCReus Deportiu B -
    16.05.20  13:00 VilafrancaCANCCastelldefels -
    16.05.20  13:00 Vilassar de MarCANCManresa -

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6

  • Tercera Division - Group 6 - Round 38
  • 16.05.20  18:00 CD EldenseCANCVilamarxant -
    16.05.20  18:00 CF IntercityCANCAlcoyano -
    16.05.20  18:00 Crevillente DeportivoCANCNovelda CF -
    16.05.20  18:00 Elche BCANCAtletico Saguntino -
    16.05.20  18:00 Jove EspanolCANCPaterna -
    16.05.20  18:00 Olimpic De XativaCANCCD Acero -
    16.05.20  18:00 RC CatarrojaCANCBeniganim -
    16.05.20  18:00 SillaCANCRoda CF -
    16.05.20  18:00 UD AlziraCANCAtzeneta -
    16.05.20  18:00 Villarreal CCANCHercules B -

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7

  • Tercera Division - Group 7 - Round 38
  • 16.05.20  18:00 Alcobendas SportCANCAD Parla -
    16.05.20  18:00 CD MostolesCANCUnion Adarve -
    16.05.20  18:00 DAV Santa AnaCANCMoratalaz -
    16.05.20  18:00 Leganes BCANCFlat Earth -
    16.05.20  18:00 Rayo Vallecano BCANCAlcorcon B -
    16.05.20  18:00 RCD CarabanchelCANCPozuelo de Alarcon -
    16.05.20  18:00 RSD AlcalaCANCSan Fernando de Henares -
    16.05.20  18:00 TorrejonCANCEl Alamo -
    16.05.20  18:00 Trival ValderasCANCAtletico de Pinto -
    16.05.20  18:00 Villaverde-BoetticherCANCCDA Navalcarnero -

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8

  • Tercera Division - Group 8 - Round 42
  • 16.05.20  18:00 Atletico AstorgaCANCReal Burgos -
    16.05.20  18:00 BecerrilCANCCultural Leonesa B -
    16.05.20  18:00 Beroil BupolsaCANCBembibre -
    16.05.20  18:00 La GranjaCANCArandina -
    16.05.20  18:00 La Virgen del CaminoCANCAtletico Tordesillas -
    16.05.20  18:00 Mirandes BCANCSalamanca B -
    16.05.20  18:00 Numancia BCANCGimnastica Segoviana -
    16.05.20  18:00 Real AvilaCANCBurgos Promesas 2000 -
    16.05.20  18:00 UD Santa Marta TormesCANCCristo Atletico -
    16.05.20  18:00 ZamoraCANCAlmazan -

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9

  • Tercera Division - Group 9 - Round 38
  • 16.05.20  18:00 Alhaurin de la TorreCANCHuetor Tajar -
    16.05.20  18:00 AntequeraCANCAlmeria B -
    16.05.20  18:00 Atletico PorcunaCANCVelez -
    16.05.20  18:00 Ciudad de TorredonjimenoCANCHuetor Vega -
    16.05.20  18:00 El EjidoCANCEl Palo -
    16.05.20  18:00 LinaresCANCReal Jaen -
    16.05.20  18:00 LojaCANCMelilla -
    16.05.20  18:00 Mancha RealCANCMalaga B -
    16.05.20  18:00 Polideportivo AlmeriaCANCCD Torreperogil -
    16.05.20  18:00 UD MaracenaCANCMotril -

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10

  • Tercera Division - Group 10 - Round 38
  • 16.05.20  18:00 ArcosCANCXerez Deportivo -
    16.05.20  18:00 CeutaCANCGerena -
    16.05.20  18:00 Ciudad de LucenaCANCRota -
    16.05.20  18:00 ConilCANCPozoblanco -
    16.05.20  18:00 Cordoba BCANCSan Roque de Lepe -
    16.05.20  18:00 Coria CFCANCAtletico Antoniano -
    16.05.20  18:00 LebrijanaCANCUD Los Barrios -
    16.05.20  18:00 Real Betis BCANCPuente Genil -
    16.05.20  18:00 Sevilla CCANCEcija Balompie -
    16.05.20  18:00 XerezCANCUtrera -

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11

  • Tercera Division - Group 11 - Round 38
  • 16.05.20  18:00 BinissalemCANCSoller -
    16.05.20  18:00 CD FerriolenseCANCMallorca B -
    16.05.20  18:00 CE FelanitxCANCFormentera -
    16.05.20  18:00 CollerenseCANCUD Alcudia -
    16.05.20  18:00 ConstanciaCANCCE Andratx -
    16.05.20  18:00 Ibiza Islas PitiusasCANCSanta Catalina Atletico -
    16.05.20  18:00 LlosetenseCANCCE Esporles -
    16.05.20  18:00 ManacorCANCSantanyi -
    16.05.20  18:00 San RafaelCANCPlatges de Calvia -
    16.05.20  18:00 UD PoblenseCANCPortmany -

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12

  • Tercera Division - Group 12 - Round 38
  • 16.05.20  18:00 Atletico TacoronteCANCVilla Santa Brigida -
    16.05.20  18:00 CD VeraCANCLa Cuadra -
    16.05.20  18:00 Gran TarajalCANCSanta Ursula -
    16.05.20  18:00 GuimarCANCTamaraceite -
    16.05.20  18:00 Las Palmas CCANCCD Marino -
    16.05.20  18:00 MensajeroCANCAtletico Tacoronte -
    16.05.20  18:00 Panaderia PulidoCANCSD Tenisca -
    16.05.20  18:00 UD IbarraCANCUD San Fernando -
    16.05.20  18:00 UD LanzaroteCANCTenerife B -
    16.05.20  18:00 Union VieraCANCBuzanada -

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13

  • Tercera Division - Group 13 - Round 38
  • 16.05.20  18:00 CAP Ciudad de MurciaCANCMurcia B -
    16.05.20  18:00 Cartagena FCCANCEDMF Churra -
    16.05.20  18:00 CD AguilasCANCSFC Minerva -
    16.05.20  18:00 Deportiva MineraCANCCartagena B -
    16.05.20  18:00 Huercal-OveraCANCAtletico Pulpileno -
    16.05.20  18:00 Lorca FCCANCMar Menor -
    16.05.20  18:00 Los GarresCANCEG El Palmar -
    16.05.20  18:00 Mazarron FCCANCCD Plus Ultra -
    16.05.20  18:00 Olimpico de TotanaCANCMuleno -
    16.05.20  18:00 UCAM Murcia BCANCCF Lorca Deportiva -

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14

  • Tercera Division - Group 14 - Round 38
  • 16.05.20  18:00 AzuagaCANCArroyo CP -
    16.05.20  18:00 CacerenoCANCJerez -
    16.05.20  18:00 CalamonteCANCUP Plasencia -
    16.05.20  18:00 CD CoriaCANCMontijo -
    16.05.20  18:00 CD MiajadasCANCAceuchal -
    16.05.20  18:00 Extremadura UD BCANCCF Trujillo -
    16.05.20  18:00 Moralo CPCANCFuente de Cantos -
    16.05.20  18:00 OlivenzaCANCLlerenense -
    16.05.20  18:00 ValdiviaCANCRCP Valverdeno -
    16.05.20  18:00 VillanovenseCANCDiocesano -

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15

  • Tercera Division - Group 15 - Round 38
  • 16.05.20  18:00 AD San JuanCANCCD Cortes -
    16.05.20  18:00 Beti KozkorCANCUd Mutilvera -
    16.05.20  18:00 CD HuarteCANCPena Azagresa -
    16.05.20  18:00 CD LourdesCANCCD Murchante -
    16.05.20  18:00 CD PamplonaCANCCD Baztan -
    16.05.20  18:00 CirboneroCANCArdoi -
    16.05.20  18:00 FontellasCANCBeti Onak -
    16.05.20  18:00 Pena SportCANCCD Valle de Egues -
    16.05.20  18:00 UCD BurladesCANCCorellano -
    16.05.20  18:00 UDC TxantreaCANCCD Subiza -

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16

  • Tercera Division - Group 16 - Round 38
  • 16.05.20  15:00 CD AlfaroCANCAlberite -
    16.05.20  15:00 CD AnguianoCANCCalahorra B -
    16.05.20  15:00 CD ArnedoCANCSD Oyonesa -
    16.05.20  15:00 CD BerceoCANCYague -
    16.05.20  15:00 CD VillegasCANCCD Varea -
    16.05.20  15:00 Club Atletico VianesCANCCD Pradejon -
    16.05.20  15:00 ComillasCANCCDFC La Calzada -
    16.05.20  15:00 CP CalasancioCANCRiver Ebro -
    16.05.20  15:00 Naxara CDCANCUD Logrones B -
    16.05.20  15:00 SD LogronesCANCCasalarreina -

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17

  • Tercera Division - Group 17 - Round 42
  • 17.05.20  19:00 IlluecaCANCCD Sarinena -
    17.05.20  18:30 CDJ TamariteCANCUtebo FC -
    17.05.20  17:30 SD TarazonaCANCSD Borja -
    17.05.20  17:00 CalamochaCANCBelchite 97 -
    17.05.20  17:00 Villanueva CFCANCUD Barbastro -
    17.05.20  13:00 CD CuarteCANCCD Teruel -
    17.05.20  13:00 CD ValdefierroCANCCD Robres -
    17.05.20  12:30 San Juan de MozarrifarCANCUD Fraga -
    17.05.20  12:30 Zaragoza BCANCAtletico de Monzon -
    16.05.20  15:00 AD AlmudevarCANCCD Brea -

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18

  • Tercera Division - Group 18 - Round 38
  • 16.05.20  18:00 Albacete BCANCCD Torrijos -
    16.05.20  18:00 AlmansaCANCManchego -
    16.05.20  18:00 Atletico IbanesCANCAlmagro CF -
    16.05.20  18:00 Calvo SoteloCANCLa Roda -
    16.05.20  18:00 CD IllescasCANCTarancon -
    16.05.20  18:00 CD Quintanar del ReyCANCCD Madridejos -
    16.05.20  18:00 CD ToledoCANCCD Azuqueca -
    16.05.20  18:00 GuadalajaraCANCVillacanas -
    16.05.20  18:00 La SolanaCANCConquense -
    16.05.20  18:00 UD SocuellamosCANCPedroneras -

    Spain: Tercera Division - Play Offs

  • Promotion - Play Offs - Final
  • 08.08.20  20:30FT Portugalete1 - 0Sestao River -
    02.08.20  23:00Pst CD Marino - Linares -

    Spain: Copa del Rey

  • Copa del Rey - Final
  • 18.04.20  22:00Pst Athletic Club - Real Sociedad -

    Spain: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 12.01.20  21:00AP * Real Madrid0 - 0
    (4 - 1)
    Atletico Madrid (0 - 0)
  • Super Cup - Semi Finals
  • 09.01.20  22:00FT Barcelona2 - 3Atletico Madrid (0 - 0)
    08.01.20  22:00FT Valencia1 - 3Real Madrid (0 - 2)

    Spain: Primera Division Women

  • Primera Division Women - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  19:00FT Tacon W3 - 1Rayo Vallecano W (1 - 0)
    18.10.20  17:15FT Edf Logrono W0 - 0Sevilla W (0 - 0)
    18.10.20  14:00FT Granad. Tenerife W2 - 1Valencia W (2 - 1)
    18.10.20  13:30FT Espanyol W3 - 2Deportivo La Coruna W (1 - 1)
    18.10.20  13:00FT Santa Teresa W0 - 2Atletico Madrid W (0 - 1)
    18.10.20  13:00FT Sporting Huelva W0 - 6Barcelona W (0 - 3)
    18.10.20  12:00FT Athletic Club W2 - 2Real Betis W (0 - 0)
    18.10.20  12:00FT Eibar W0 - 1Madrid CFF W (0 - 0)
    17.10.20  12:00FT Real Sociedad W3 - 2Levante W (1 - 2)
  • Primera Division Women - Round 4
  • 31.10.20  14:00 Espanyol W - Eibar W -
    31.10.20  14:00 Real Betis W - Barcelona W -
    31.10.20  15:00 Deportivo La Coruna W - Santa Teresa W -
    31.10.20  15:30 Madrid CFF W - Real Sociedad W -
    31.10.20  18:00 Valencia W - Athletic Club W -
    01.11.20  13:00 Rayo Vallecano W - Granad. Tenerife W -
    01.11.20  13:30 Sevilla W - Sporting Huelva W -
    01.11.20  16:00 Levante W - Tacon W -
    01.11.20  18:15 Atletico Madrid W - Edf Logrono W -
  • Primera Division Women - Round 5
  • 04.11.20  13:00 Athletic Club W - Madrid CFF W -
    04.11.20  13:00 Barcelona W - Rayo Vallecano W -
    04.11.20  13:00 Edf Logrono W - Valencia W -
    04.11.20  13:00 Eibar W - Atletico Madrid W -
    04.11.20  13:00 Granad. Tenerife W - Espanyol W -
    04.11.20  13:00 Santa Teresa W - Real Sociedad W -
    04.11.20  13:00 Sevilla W - Levante W -
    04.11.20  13:00 Sporting Huelva W - Real Betis W -
    04.11.20  13:00 Tacon W - Deportivo La Coruna W -

    Spain: Tercera Division

  • Tercera Group 6 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  22:15FT Hercules B2 - 2Beniganim -
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  20:00FT Antequera1 - 0Malaga B -
  • Tercera Group 10 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  20:00FT Arcos2 - 1UD Los Barrios -
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  20:00FT CD Torreperogil1 - 1Huetor Tajar -
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  20:00FT El Palo2 - 0Union Estepona -
  • Tercera Group 10 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  20:00FT Lebrijana2 - 1Xerez Deportivo -
  • Tercera Group 2 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  20:00Pst Urraca - Condal Club -
  • Tercera Group 12 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:30FT Panaderia Pulido1 - 0Gran Tarajal -
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT Agrupacion Estudiantil1 - 4Somozas -
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00Pst Arandina - Cultural Cebrerena -
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT Arroyo CP2 - 1CF Trujillo -
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00Pst Atletico Porcuna - Polideportivo Almeria -
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT Barco1 - 1Alondras -
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT Bergantinos1 - 1Silva Sd -
  • Tercera Group 18 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00Pst Calvo Sotelo - La Roda -
  • Tercera Group 16 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT CD Alfaro0 - 3CD Varea -
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT CD Coria0 - 2Moralo CP -
  • Tercera Group 16 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT CD Tedeon0 - 2Calahorra B -
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT CD Vitoria0 - 0San Ignacio -
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT CE Manacor1 - 0CE Felanitx -
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT Cristo Atletico2 - 0Penaranda -
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT Fisterra SD2 - 3Viveiro CF -
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT Gimnastica Segoviana6 - 1Mirandes B -
  • Tercera Group 5 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT Igualada1 - 0Manresa -
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT Llerenense0 - 0RCP Valverdeno -
  • Tercera Group 18 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT Manzanares2 - 2Manchego -
  • Tercera Group 13 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00Pst Muleno - Mar Menor -
  • Tercera Group 6 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT Novelda CF1 - 2CD Eldense -
    25.10.20  19:00Pst Olimpic De Xativa - Jove Espanol -
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT Rapido Bouzas2 - 0Atios UD -
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT Real Avila3 - 1Almazan -
  • Tercera Group 10 - Group B - Round 2
  • Tercera Group 5 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT Sant Andreu2 - 1UE Sants -
  • Tercera Group 5 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT Santfeliuenc1 - 0Pobla de Mafumet -
  • Tercera Group 6 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00Pst Silla - Paterna -
  • Tercera Group 3 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT Tropezon2 - 0SD Barreda Balompie -
  • Tercera Group 13 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT UCAM Murcia B1 - 1CD Plus Ultra -  
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT UD Ourense0 - 1Arosa SC -
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT UP Plasencia0 - 1Montijo -
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00Pst Utebo FC - CD Robres -
  • Tercera Group 16 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:45FT CP Calasancio0 - 4UD Logrones B -
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:30Pst AD Sabinanigo - Calamocha -
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:30FT Arenteiro2 - 0Ourense CF -
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:30FT AS Pontes1 - 1Arzua -
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:30Pst Atletico de Monzon - CD Teruel -
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:30FT Atletico Tordesillas1 - 2Salamanca B -
    25.10.20  18:30FT Bembibre0 - 0Cultural Leonesa B -
  • Tercera Group 13 - Group B - Round 2
  • Tercera Group 16 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:30FT Casalarreina0 - 1River Ebro -
  • Tercera Group 18 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:30FT CD Marchamalo1 - 0Villacanas -
  • Tercera Group 16 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:30FT CD Pradejon1 - 4Racing Rioja -
  • Tercera Group 18 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:30FT CD Quintanar del Rey1 - 0Almansa -
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:30Pst CDJ Tamarite - CD Carinena -
  • Tercera Group 15 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:30FT Corellano0 - 3River Ega -
  • Tercera Group 13 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:30FT Deportiva Minera0 - 0Cartagena -
  • Tercera Group 5 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:30FT Peralada0 - 0UA Horta -
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:30FT Pontellas2 - 4CD Estradense -
  • Tercera Group 13 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:30FT Racing Murcia1 - 1La Union Atletico -
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:30FT Ribadumia2 - 1Choco -
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:30FT San Rafael0 - 1Platges de Calvia -
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:30Pst SD Borja - CD Sarinena -
  • Tercera Group 10 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:30Pst Sevilla C - La Palma -
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:30FT Soller1 - 1Genova -
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:30FT Valdivia0 - 2Extremadura UD B -
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:30Pst Villanueva CF - UD Barbastro -
  • Tercera Group 16 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:15FT Alberite1 - 3Naxara CD -
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:00Pst AD Almudevar - Epila CF -
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:00Pst Belchite 97 - CD Binefar -
  • Tercera Group 16 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:00FT CD Anguiano1 - 1CD Arnedo -
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:00Pst CD Brea - CD Cuarte -
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:00FT CP Chinato1 - 1Calamonte -
  • Tercera Group 6 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:00FT Elche B2 - 1CF Intercity -
  • Tercera Group 18 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:00FT Huracan Balazote4 - 0La Solana -
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:00FT Portmany1 - 2Cardassar -
  • Tercera Group 3 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  18:00FT SD Torina1 - 0Cartes -
  • Tercera Group 2 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  17:45Pst Colunga - CD Llanes -
  • Tercera Group 15 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  17:30FT CD Cortes1 - 1CD Murchante -
  • Tercera Group 12 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  15:00FT Atletico Paso0 - 0Mensajero -
    25.10.20  15:00FT Atletico Tacoronte1 - 0UD Ibarra -
    25.10.20  15:00FT Atletico Victoria2 - 0CD Vera -
  • Tercera Group 12 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  15:00FT La Cuadra2 - 0Guia -
  • Tercera Group 12 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  15:00FT SD Tenisca1 - 1Tenerife B -
  • Tercera Group 12 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  15:00FT UD Lanzarote1 - 2Union Viera -
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  15:00Pst Villalbes - Polvorin -
  • Tercera Group 2 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:30Pst UC Ceares - Aviles Stadium -
  • Tercera Group 10 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:30FT Xerez2 - 2Conil -
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:15FT Campanario1 - 1Aceuchal -
  • Tercera Group 18 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT Albacete B3 - 0Almagro CF -
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT Alhaurin de la Torre1 - 1Alhaurino -
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00Pst Burgos Promesas 2000 - Beroil Bupolsa -
  • Tercera Group 5 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT Castelldefels2 - 1UE Valls -
  • Tercera Group 10 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT Castilleja2 - 0Gerena -
  • Tercera Group 18 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT CD Azuqueca3 - 2Pedroneras -
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT CD Miajadas0 - 0Jerez -
  • Tercera Group 5 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT CE Europa1 - 0Vilafranca -
  • Tercera Group 16 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT Club Atletico Vianes0 - 0CDFC La Calzada -
    25.10.20  14:00FT Comillas2 - 0CD Villegas -
  • Tercera Group 10 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT Cordoba B1 - 2Puente Genil -
    25.10.20  14:00FT Coria CF0 - 0Utrera -
  • Tercera Group 7 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT DAV Santa Ana0 - 3RSD Alcala -
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT Deportivo La Coruna B5 - 0Paiosaco -
  • Tercera Group 13 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT EG El Palmar1 - 2CD Bullense -
  • Tercera Group 2 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00Pst El San Martin - L'Entregu CF -
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT Fuente de Cantos0 - 2Cacereno -
  • Tercera Group 5 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT Girona B3 - 0Vilassar de Mar -
    25.10.20  14:00FT Granollers1 - 1Cerdanyola dell Valles -
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00Pst Huetor Vega - Loja -
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT Juventud Torremolinos1 - 1Velez -
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group A - Round 2
  • Tercera Group 2 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00Pst Lenense - Caudal -
  • Tercera Group 7 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT Mostoles CF0 - 1El Alamo -
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT Olivenza2 - 2Azuaga -
  • Tercera Group 2 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00Pst Praviano - Mosconia -
  • Tercera Group 6 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT RC Catarroja2 - 0Vilamarxant -
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT Real Burgos0 - 1Colegios Diocesanos -
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group A - Round 2
  • Tercera Group 2 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00Pst Real Titanico - CD Tuilla -
  • Tercera Group 3 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT Rinconeda Polanco1 - 1CD Bezana -
  • Tercera Group 10 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT Rota2 - 0CD Cabecense -
  • Tercera Group 5 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT San Cristobal1 - 0Montanesa -
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT SD Formentera2 - 1Binissalem -
  • Tercera Group 2 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00Pst Siero - Valdesoto -
  • Tercera Group 15 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT UCD Burlades1 - 1CD Subiza -
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT UD Maracena2 - 0Almeria B -
  • Tercera Group 2 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00Pst Vallobin - Gijon Industrial -
  • Tercera Group 7 - Group A - Round 2
  • Tercera Group 6 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  14:00Pst Villarreal C - Roda CF -
  • Tercera Group 7 - Group A - Round 2
  • Tercera Group 5 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  13:45Pst FE Grama - Fiqueres -
  • Tercera Group 3 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  13:45FT Siete Villas2 - 0Atletico Albericia -
  • Tercera Group 6 - Group B - Round 2
  • Tercera Group 7 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  13:30FT AD Parla1 - 0Trival Valderas -
    25.10.20  13:30FT Atletico de Pinto0 - 1CD Mostoles -
    25.10.20  13:30FT Real Aranjuez1 - 1RCD Carabanchel -
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  13:30Pst Real Zaragoza B - CD Valdefierro -
    25.10.20  13:30Pst San Juan de Mozarrifar - Huesca B -
  • Tercera Group 13 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  13:30FT SFC Minerva1 - 2Atletico Pulpileno -
  • Tercera Group 7 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  13:30FT Torrejon2 - 0Flat Earth -
  • Tercera Group 7 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  13:30FT Villaverde-Boetticher0 - 1Leganes B -
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  13:15FT Santutxu2 - 0Sestao River -
  • Tercera Group 13 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  13:00Pst Aguilas CF - EDMF Churra -
  • Tercera Group 18 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  13:00FT CD Torrijos1 - 1Toledo -
  • Tercera Group 7 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  13:00FT Moratalaz0 - 0Pozuelo de Alarcon -
  • Tercera Group 13 - Group B - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  01:00Pst Mazarron FC - Cartagena B -
  • Tercera Group 13 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  01:00Pst Murcia B - Olimpico de Totana -
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group A - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  01:00Pst UD Fraga - Illueca -
  • Tercera Group 10 - Group A - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  20:00FT Ceuta3 - 0Atletico Antoniano -
  • Tercera Group 6 - Group A - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  19:30FT CD Acero0 - 3Atletico Saguntino -
  • Tercera Group 18 - Group B - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  19:30FT Guadalajara0 - 1CD Illescas -
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group A - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  19:30FT JD Somorrostro0 - 3Deusto -
  • Tercera Group 3 - Group A - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  19:30FT UM Escobedo2 - 0Cultural Guarnizo -
  • Tercera Group 12 - Group A - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  19:00FT Las Palmas C1 - 3UD San Fernando -
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group B - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  19:00FT Urduliz0 - 0Basconia -
  • Tercera Group 15 - Group B - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  18:00FT Ardoi1 - 1Cirbonero -
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group B - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  18:00FT Ariznabarra1 - 1Pasaia KE -
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group A - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  18:00FT Aurrera de Ondarroa0 - 0Balmaseda -
  • Tercera Group 15 - Group B - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  18:00FT Bidezarra4 - 1Fontellas -
  • Tercera Group 16 - Group A - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  18:00FT CD Agoncillo3 - 1SD Oyonesa -
  • Tercera Group 15 - Group B - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  18:00FT CD Lourdes2 - 2Pena Azagresa -
  • Tercera Group 15 - Group A - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  18:00FT CD Valle de Egues1 - 1AD San Juan -
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group B - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  18:00FT Lagun Onak0 - 3Santurtzi -
  • Tercera Group 3 - Group B - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  18:00FT Samano1 - 0CD Barquereno -
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group B - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  18:00FT SCD Durango2 - 2Anaitasuna -
  • Tercera Group 3 - Group A - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  18:00FT SD Solares0 - 1Castro FC -
  • Tercera Group 6 - Group A - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  18:00FT Torrent1 - 1Benicarlo -
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group A - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  18:00FT Urgatzi KK1 - 0Beasain -
  • Tercera Group 15 - Group A - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  17:30FT CD Pamplona1 - 0Beti Onak -
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group A - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  17:30FT CE Andratx1 - 0Ibiza Islas Pitiusas -
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group B - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  17:30FT Melilla CD1 - 1Motril -
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group B - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  17:30Pst Numancia B - La Granja -
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group B - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  17:30FT Santanyi0 - 1Llosetense -
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group A - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  17:30FT Tolosa0 - 1Gernika -
  • Tercera Group 15 - Group A - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  17:00FT Beti Kozkor1 - 1UDC Txantrea -
  • Tercera Group 15 - Group B - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  17:00FT CD Baztan0 - 0Cantolagua -
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group A - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  17:00FT CD Ferriolense1 - 1Collerense -
  • Tercera Group 7 - Group A - Round 2
  • Tercera Group 3 - Group B - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  17:00FT Racing Santander B2 - 2Textil Escudo -
    24.10.20  17:00FT Ribamontan al Mar0 - 3CD Cayon -
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group B - Round 2
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group A - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  17:00FT UD Santa Marta Tormes1 - 0Becerril -
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group B - Round 2
  • 24.10.20  16:30FT Mallorca B3 - 1PE Sant Jordi -
  • Tercera Group 12 - Group B - Round 2
  • 23.10.20  23:00FT Guimar1 - 0Santa Ursula -
  • Tercera Group 12 - Group A - Round 2
  • 23.10.20  23:00FT Villa Santa Brigida3 - 0Arucas -
  • Tercera Group 2 - Group A - Round 2
  • 27.10.20  14:00 Real Alives - Navarro -  
  • Tercera Group 12 - Group B - Round 3
  • 30.10.20  23:00 Buzanada - Atletico Tacoronte -  
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Aceuchal - Lobon AD -  
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 AD Almudevar - UD Barbastro -  
  • Tercera Group 15 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 AD San Juan - UCD Burlades -  
  • Tercera Group 7 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Alcorcon B - Mostoles CF -  
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Alhaurino - Juventud Torremolinos -  
  • Tercera Group 18 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Almagro CF - CD Quintanar del Rey -  
    31.10.20  15:00 Almansa - Calvo Sotelo -  
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Almazan - Colegios Diocesanos -  
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Alondras - Pontellas -  
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Anaitasuna - Ariznabarra -  
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Arosa SC - Ourense CF -  
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Arzua - Bergantinos -  
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Atios UD - Ribadumia -  
  • Tercera Group 3 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Atletico Albericia - Ribamontan al Mar -  
  • Tercera Group 10 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Atletico Antoniano - Xerez -  
  • Tercera Group 18 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Atletico Ibanes - Albacete B -  
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Atletico Porcuna - Real Jaen -  
  • Tercera Group 13 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Atletico Pulpileno - Murcia B -  
  • Tercera Group 6 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Atletico Saguntino - Villarreal C -  
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Azuaga - Arroyo CP -  
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Basconia - Lagun Onak -  
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Beasain - Aurrera de Ondarroa -  
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Becerril - Cristo Atletico -  
  • Tercera Group 6 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Benicarlo - Silla -  
  • Tercera Group 6 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Beniganim - Elche B -  
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Beroil Bupolsa - Gimnastica Segoviana -  
  • Tercera Group 15 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Beti Onak - Corellano -  
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Binissalem - Santa Catalina Atletico -  
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Cacereno - Llerenense -  
  • Tercera Group 16 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Calahorra B - Alberite -  
  • Tercera Group 15 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Cantolagua - CD Murchante -  
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Cardassar - CE Andratx -  
  • Tercera Group 13 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Cartagena - CAP Ciudad de Murcia -  
    31.10.20  15:00 Cartagena B - Deportiva Minera -  
  • Tercera Group 3 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Castro FC - SD Torina -  
  • Tercera Group 16 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Arnedo - CD Agoncillo -  
  • Tercera Group 15 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Baztan - Bidezarra -  
  • Tercera Group 16 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Berceo - CD Anguiano -  
  • Tercera Group 3 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Bezana - Textil Escudo -  
  • Tercera Group 13 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Bullense - SFC Minerva -  
  • Tercera Group 10 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Cabecense - Conil -  
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Carinena - CD Binefar -  
  • Tercera Group 3 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Cayon - Samano -  
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Coria - Valdivia -  
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Cuarte - Utebo FC -  
  • Tercera Group 6 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Eldense - Olimpic De Xativa -  
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Estradense - Rapido Bouzas -  
  • Tercera Group 15 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Huarte - CD Valle de Egues -  
  • Tercera Group 18 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Illescas - CD Marchamalo -  
  • Tercera Group 2 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Llanes - El San Martin -  
  • Tercera Group 15 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Lourdes - Pena Sport -  
  • Tercera Group 18 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Madridejos - CD Azuqueca -  
  • Tercera Group 7 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Mostoles - AD Parla -  
  • Tercera Group 13 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Plus Ultra - EG El Palmar -  
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Robres - AD Sabinanigo -  
    31.10.20  15:00 CD Sarinena - CD Brea -  
  • Tercera Group 15 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Subiza - CD Pamplona -  
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Teruel - Belchite 97 -  
  • Tercera Group 2 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Tuilla - Urraca -  
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Valdefierro - UD Fraga -  
  • Tercera Group 16 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CD Villegas - Club Atletico Vianes -  
    31.10.20  15:00 CDFC La Calzada - CD Alfaro -  
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CDJ Tamarite - Real Zaragoza B -  
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CE Felanitx - Portmany -  
  • Tercera Group 6 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 CF Intercity - Novelda CF -  
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Choco - Arenteiro -  
  • Tercera Group 15 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Cirbonero - Pena Azagresa -  
  • Tercera Group 10 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Ciudad de Lucena - Gerena -  
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - Huetor Vega -  
  • Tercera Group 7 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Complutense - Moratalaz -  
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Constancia - CE Manacor -  
  • Tercera Group 6 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Crevillente Deportivo - Jove Espanol -  
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Cultural Cebrerena - Numancia B -  
  • Tercera Group 3 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Cultural Guarnizo - SD Solares -  
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Cultural Leonesa B - UD Santa Marta Tormes -  
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Deusto - Urgatzi KK -  
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Diocesano - Fuente de Cantos -  
  • Tercera Group 13 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 EDMF Churra - UCAM Murcia B -  
  • Tercera Group 7 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 El Alamo - Villaverde-Boetticher -  
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 El Palo - Melilla CD -  
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Epila CF - Calamocha -  
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Extremadura UD B - UP Plasencia -  
  • Tercera Group 7 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Flat Earth - DAV Santa Ana -  
  • Tercera Group 15 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Fontellas - Ardoi -  
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Genova - CD Ferriolense -  
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Gernika - Santutxu -  
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Huesca B - Atletico de Monzon -  
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Huetor Tajar - Mancha Real -  
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Soller -  
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Illueca - San Juan de Mozarrifar -  
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Jerez - Olivenza -  
  • Tercera Group 2 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 L'Entregu CF - Real Titanico -  
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 La Baneza - Bembibre -  
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 La Granja - Real Burgos -  
  • Tercera Group 10 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 La Palma - Utrera -  
  • Tercera Group 18 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 La Roda - Manzanares -  
  • Tercera Group 13 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 La Union Atletico - Mazarron FC -  
  • Tercera Group 7 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Leganes B - Real Aranjuez -  
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Llosetense - Mallorca B -  
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Loja - CD Torreperogil -  
  • Tercera Group 13 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Lorca FC - Muleno -  
  • Tercera Group 13 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Los Garres - Aguilas CF -  
  • Tercera Group 18 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Manchego - Huracan Balazote -  
  • Tercera Group 13 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Mar Menor - Racing Murcia -  
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Mirandes B - Arandina -  
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Montijo - Campanario -  
    31.10.20  15:00 Moralo CP - Calamonte -  
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Motril - Alhaurin de la Torre -  
  • Tercera Group 16 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Naxara CD - CD Pradejon -  
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Paiosaco - Agrupacion Estudiantil -  
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Pasaia KE - CD Vitoria -  
  • Tercera Group 6 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Paterna - CD Acero -  
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 PE Sant Jordi - San Rafael -  
  • Tercera Group 18 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Pedroneras - CD Torrijos -  
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Penaranda - Atletico Tordesillas -  
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Platges de Calvia - SD Formentera -  
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Polideportivo Almeria - Almeria B -  
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Polvorin - Viveiro CF -  
  • Tercera Group 10 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Pozoblanco - Coria CF -  
  • Tercera Group 7 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon - Paracuellos Antamira -  
  • Tercera Group 10 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Puente Genil - Castilleja -  
  • Tercera Group 7 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Rayo Vallecano B - Villanueva del Pardillo -  
  • Tercera Group 7 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 RCD Carabanchel - Atletico de Pinto -  
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 RCP Valverdeno - CD Miajadas -  
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Real Avila - Burgos Promesas 2000 -  
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Real Sociedad C - Tolosa -  
  • Tercera Group 3 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Rinconeda Polanco - Siete Villas -  
  • Tercera Group 16 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 River Ebro - CP Calasancio -  
  • Tercera Group 15 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 River Ega - Beti Kozkor -  
  • Tercera Group 10 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Rota - Lebrijana -  
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Salamanca B - La Virgen del Camino -  
  • Tercera Group 7 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 San Fernando de Henares - RSD Alcala -  
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 San Ignacio - Urduliz -  
  • Tercera Group 3 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 SD Barreda Balompie - Selaya -  
  • Tercera Group 16 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 SD Oyonesa - Comillas -  
  • Tercera Group 3 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 SD Revilla - Racing Santander B -  
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Sestao River - JD Somorrostro -  
  • Tercera Group 10 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Sevilla C - San Roque de Lepe -  
  • Tercera Group 2 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Siero - Colunga -  
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Silva Sd - Deportivo La Coruna B -  
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Sodupe - SCD Durango -  
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Somozas - Fisterra SD -  
  • Tercera Group 18 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Tarancon - Conquense -  
    31.10.20  15:00 Toledo - Guadalajara -  
  • Tercera Group 3 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Tropezon - UM Escobedo -  
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 UD Alcudia - Santanyi -  
  • Tercera Group 6 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 UD Alzira - RC Catarroja -  
  • Tercera Group 16 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 UD Logrones B - CD Tedeon -  
  • Tercera Group 10 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 UD Los Barrios - Ceuta -  
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 UD Ourense - Barco -  
  • Tercera Group 7 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Union Adarve - Torrejon -  
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Union Estepona - Malaga B -  
  • Tercera Group 2 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Valdesoto - Condal Club -  
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Velez - Antequera -  
  • Tercera Group 6 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Vilamarxant - Torrent -  
  • Tercera Group 6 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Villajoyosa - Hercules B -  
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Villalbes - AS Pontes -  
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Villanueva CF - SD Borja -  
  • Tercera Group 3 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Vimenor - Gimnastica de Torrelavega -  
  • Tercera Group 10 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Xerez Deportivo - Arcos -  
  • Tercera Group 16 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Yague - Casalarreina -  
  • Tercera Group 12 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  18:00 Arucas - Las Palmas C -  
    31.10.20  18:00 Gran Tarajal - Villa Santa Brigida -  
    31.10.20  18:00 Guia - Union Viera -  
    31.10.20  18:00 La Cuadra - Panaderia Pulido -  
    31.10.20  18:00 UD San Fernando - UD Lanzarote -  
  • Tercera Group 12 - Group B - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  18:30 Santa Ursula - SD Tenisca -  
    31.10.20  19:00 UD Ibarra - Atletico Victoria -  
  • Tercera Group 2 - Group A - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  21:00 Caudal - Praviano -  
    31.10.20  21:00 Gijon Industrial - Lenense -  
    31.10.20  21:00 Llanera - Vallobin -  
    31.10.20  21:00 Mosconia - Real Alives -  
    31.10.20  21:00 Navarro - UC Ceares -  
  • Tercera Group 12 - Group B - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  14:00 CD Vera - Guimar -  
  • Tercera Group 5 - Group A - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  14:00 Manresa - San Cristobal -  
    01.11.20  14:00 Montanesa - Santfeliuenc -  
    01.11.20  14:00 Pobla de Mafumet - CE Europa -  
  • Tercera Group 12 - Group B - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  14:00 Tenerife B - Atletico Paso -  
  • Tercera Group 5 - Group B - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  14:00 UA Horta - Sant Andreu -  
    01.11.20  14:15 UE Sants - Girona B -  
    01.11.20  18:30 CD Banyoles - Peralada -  
    01.11.20  18:30 Fiqueres - Granollers -  
  • Tercera Group 5 - Group A - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  18:30 UE Valls - Igualada -  
    01.11.20  19:00 Terrassa - Castelldefels -  
  • Tercera Group 5 - Group B - Round 3
  • 01.11.20  20:00 Vilassar de Mar - FE Grama -  

    Get the latest football scores from all of Spain's football leagues, Spain's football cups, Spain's football tournaments and Spain's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Spanish football competitions including the LaLiga, LaLiga2, Segunda Division B - Group 1, Segunda Division B - Group 2, Segunda Division B - Group 3, Segunda Division B - Group 4, Segunda Division B - Group 5, Segunda Division B - Play Offs, Tercera Division - Group 1, Tercera Division - Group 2, Tercera Division - Group 3, Tercera Division - Group 4, Tercera Division - Group 5, Tercera Division - Group 6, Tercera Division - Group 7, Tercera Division - Group 8, Tercera Division - Group 9, Tercera Division - Group 10, Tercera Division - Group 11, Tercera Division - Group 12, Tercera Division - Group 13, Tercera Division - Group 14, Tercera Division - Group 15, Tercera Division - Group 16, Tercera Division - Group 17, Tercera Division - Group 18, Tercera Division - Play Offs, Copa del Rey, Super Cup, Primera Division Women & Tercera Division. Catch up with all of the latest Spanish football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Spain!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement