My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Segunda Division B - Group 2 2019/20 (Spain) : Overview

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Latest Results

  • Round 38
  • 17.05.20  13:00 Barakaldo (14)CANCBurgos (8) -
    17.05.20  13:00 CD Calahorra (12)CANCAmorebieta (6) -
    17.05.20  13:00 CD Izarra (19)CANCGuijuelo (9) -
    17.05.20  13:00 Cultural Leonesa (2)CANCArenas Club (18) -
    17.05.20  13:00 Deportivo Alaves B (11)CANCAthletic Club B (3) -
    17.05.20  13:00 Haro Deportivo (10)CANCReal Union (17) -
    17.05.20  13:00 Real Sociedad B (5)CANCUD Logrones (1) -
    17.05.20  13:00 Salamanca (13)CANCOsasuna B (7) -
    17.05.20  13:00 SD Leioa (15)CANCUnionistas de Salamanca (16) -
    17.05.20  13:00 Valladolid B (4)CANCTudelano (20) -
  • Round 37
  • 10.05.20  13:00 Amorebieta (6)CANCHaro Deportivo (10) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Arenas Club (18)CANCCD Calahorra (12) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Athletic Club B (3)CANCReal Sociedad B (5) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Burgos (8)CANCSD Leioa (15) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Guijuelo (9)CANCValladolid B (4) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Osasuna B (7)CANCCultural Leonesa (2) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Real Union (17)CANCDeportivo Alaves B (11) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Tudelano (20)CANCSalamanca (13) -
    10.05.20  13:00 UD Logrones (1)CANCBarakaldo (14) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Unionistas de Salamanca (16)CANCCD Izarra (19) -
  • Round 36
  • 03.05.20  13:00 Barakaldo (14)CANCAthletic Club B (3) -
    03.05.20  13:00 CD Calahorra (12)CANCOsasuna B (7) -
    03.05.20  13:00 CD Izarra (19)CANCBurgos (8) -
    03.05.20  13:00 Cultural Leonesa (2)CANCTudelano (20) -
    03.05.20  13:00 Deportivo Alaves B (11)CANCAmorebieta (6) -
    03.05.20  13:00 Guijuelo (9)CANCUnionistas de Salamanca (16) -
    03.05.20  13:00 Haro Deportivo (10)CANCArenas Club (18) -
    03.05.20  13:00 Real Sociedad B (5)CANCReal Union (17) -
    03.05.20  13:00 Salamanca (13)CANCValladolid B (4) -
    03.05.20  13:00 SD Leioa (15)CANCUD Logrones (1) -
  • Round 35
  • 26.04.20  13:00 Amorebieta (6)CANCReal Sociedad B (5) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Arenas Club (18)CANCDeportivo Alaves B (11) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Athletic Club B (3)CANCSD Leioa (15) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Burgos (8)CANCGuijuelo (9) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Osasuna B (7)CANCHaro Deportivo (10) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Real Union (17)CANCBarakaldo (14) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Salamanca (13)CANCCultural Leonesa (2) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Tudelano (20)CANCCD Calahorra (12) -
    26.04.20  13:00 UD Logrones (1)CANCCD Izarra (19) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Valladolid B (4)CANCUnionistas de Salamanca (16) -
  • Round 34
  • 19.04.20  13:00 Barakaldo (14)CANCAmorebieta (6) -
    19.04.20  13:00 CD Calahorra (12)CANCSalamanca (13) -
    19.04.20  13:00 CD Izarra (19)CANCAthletic Club B (3) -
    19.04.20  13:00 Cultural Leonesa (2)CANCValladolid B (4) -
    19.04.20  13:00 Deportivo Alaves B (11)CANCOsasuna B (7) -
    19.04.20  13:00 Guijuelo (9)CANCUD Logrones (1) -
    19.04.20  13:00 Haro Deportivo (10)CANCTudelano (20) -
    19.04.20  13:00 Real Sociedad B (5)CANCArenas Club (18) -
    19.04.20  13:00 SD Leioa (15)CANCReal Union (17) -
    19.04.20  13:00 Unionistas de Salamanca (16)CANCBurgos (8) -
  • Round 33
  • 12.04.20  13:00 Amorebieta (6)CANCSD Leioa (15) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Arenas Club (18)CANCBarakaldo (14) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Athletic Club B (3)CANCGuijuelo (9) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Cultural Leonesa (2)CANCCD Calahorra (12) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Osasuna B (7)CANCReal Sociedad B (5) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Real Union (17)CANCCD Izarra (19) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Salamanca (13)CANCHaro Deportivo (10) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Tudelano (20)CANCDeportivo Alaves B (11) -
    12.04.20  13:00 UD Logrones (1)CANCUnionistas de Salamanca (16) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Valladolid B (4)CANCBurgos (8) -
  • Round 32
  • 05.04.20  13:00 Barakaldo (14)CANCOsasuna B (7) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Burgos (8)CANCUD Logrones (1) -
    05.04.20  13:00 CD Calahorra (12)CANCValladolid B (4) -
    05.04.20  13:00 CD Izarra (19)CANCAmorebieta (6) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Deportivo Alaves B (11)CANCSalamanca (13) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Guijuelo (9)CANCReal Union (17) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Haro Deportivo (10)CANCCultural Leonesa (2) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Real Sociedad B (5)CANCTudelano (20) -
    05.04.20  13:00 SD Leioa (15)CANCArenas Club (18) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Unionistas de Salamanca (16)CANCAthletic Club B (3) -
  • Round 31
  • 29.03.20  13:00 Amorebieta (6)CANCGuijuelo (9) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Arenas Club (18)CANCCD Izarra (19) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Athletic Club B (3)CANCBurgos (8) -
    29.03.20  13:00 CD Calahorra (12)CANCHaro Deportivo (10) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Cultural Leonesa (2)CANCDeportivo Alaves B (11) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Osasuna B (7)CANCSD Leioa (15) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Real Union (17)CANCUnionistas de Salamanca (16) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Salamanca (13)CANCReal Sociedad B (5) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Tudelano (20)CANCBarakaldo (14) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Valladolid B (4)CANCUD Logrones (1) -
  • Round 30
  • 22.03.20  14:00 Barakaldo (14)CANCSalamanca (13) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Burgos (8)CANCReal Union (17) -
    22.03.20  14:00 CD Izarra (19)CANCOsasuna B (7) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Deportivo Alaves B (11)CANCCD Calahorra (12) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Guijuelo (9)CANCArenas Club (18) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Haro Deportivo (10)CANCValladolid B (4) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Real Sociedad B (5)CANCCultural Leonesa (2) -
    22.03.20  14:00 SD Leioa (15)CANCTudelano (20) -
    22.03.20  14:00 UD Logrones (1)CANCAthletic Club B (3) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Unionistas de Salamanca (16)CANCAmorebieta (6) -
  • Round 29
  • 15.03.20  18:30 Tudelano (20)CANCCD Izarra (19) -
    15.03.20  18:30 Valladolid B (4)CANCAthletic Club B (3) -
    15.03.20  19:00 CD Calahorra (12)CANCReal Sociedad B (5) -
    15.03.20  19:00 Real Union (17)CANCUD Logrones (1) -
    15.03.20  19:00 Salamanca (13)CANCSD Leioa (15) -
    15.03.20  20:00 Cultural Leonesa (2)CANCBarakaldo (14) -
    14.03.20  18:00 Amorebieta (6)CANCBurgos (8) -
    14.03.20  19:00 Haro Deportivo (10)CANCDeportivo Alaves B (11) -
    14.03.20  20:00 Arenas Club (18)CANCUnionistas de Salamanca (16) -
    14.03.20  20:00 Osasuna B (7)CANCGuijuelo (9) -
  • Round 28
  • 08.03.20  14:00FT Burgos (8)2 - 2Arenas Club (18) (0 - 2)
    08.03.20  14:00FT Deportivo Alaves B (11)1 - 1Valladolid B (4) (1 - 0)
    08.03.20  19:00FT Barakaldo (14)1 - 1CD Calahorra (12) (1 - 1)
    08.03.20  19:00FT CD Izarra (19)1 - 1Salamanca (13) (0 - 1)
    08.03.20  19:00FT Real Sociedad B (5)1 - 1Haro Deportivo (10) (1 - 0)
    08.03.20  19:00FT UD Logrones (1)1 - 1Amorebieta (6) (0 - 0)
    07.03.20  18:00FT Athletic Club B (3)3 - 3Real Union (17) (2 - 0)
    07.03.20  19:00FT Unionistas de Salamanca (16)4 - 0Osasuna B (7) (2 - 0)
    07.03.20  19:30FT Guijuelo (9)0 - 0Tudelano (20) (0 - 0)
    07.03.20  19:30FT SD Leioa (15)2 - 4Cultural Leonesa (2) (2 - 1)

    Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. UD Logrones 28 18 8 2 49 - 19 30 62
    DW
    W
    W
    W
    2. Cultural Leonesa 28 14 7 7 45 - 28 17 49
    WD
    L
    W
    L
    3. Athletic Club B 28 14 7 7 55 - 35 20 49
    DL
    D
    D
    W
    4. Valladolid B 28 12 11 5 43 - 28 15 47
    DW
    D
    W
    L
    5. Real Sociedad B 28 12 8 8 47 - 35 12 44
    DL
    DL
    W
    6. Amorebieta 28 11 9 8 38 - 38 0 42
    DWW
    LD
    7. Osasuna B 28 11 7 10 35 - 35 0 40
    LD
    LDD
    8. Burgos 28 10 9 9 31 - 37 -6 39
    DDW
    W
    W
    9. Guijuelo 28 10 7 11 30 - 26 4 37 DD
    WW
    W
    10. Haro Deportivo 28 9 9 10 29 - 33 -4 36
    DD
    D
    W
    L
    11. Deportivo Alaves B 28 8 10 10 28 - 31 -3 34 DWD
    D
    L
    12. CD Calahorra 28 6 16 6 28 - 32 -4 34
    DD
    D
    LD
    13. Salamanca 28 9 7 12 30 - 39 -9 34
    DDD
    LL
    14. Barakaldo 28 9 5 14 33 - 42 -9 32 DDDWW
    15. SD Leioa 28 7 10 11 35 - 38 -3 31 LDDDL
    16. Unionistas De Salamanca 28 8 7 13 39 - 43 -4 31 WL
    DLD
    17. Real Union 28 6 11 11 29 - 33 -4 29 DLLD
    D
    18. Arenas Club 28 6 10 12 27 - 43 -16 28 DLDDD
    19. CD Izarra 28 6 10 12 29 - 47 -18 28 DDDLW
    20. Tudelano 28 4 12 12 26 - 44 -18 24 DWLLL
     Promotion Playoff
     Relegation Playoff
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 08/03/2020 17:53 GMT

    Get up to date results from the Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 2 for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Segunda Division B - Group 2 2019/20 of Spain and all other football match results from the Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 2 only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Spain's Segunda Division B - Group 2 football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement