My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Segunda Division B - Group 3 2019/20 (Spain) : Overview

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 - Latest Results

  • Round 38
  • 17.05.20  13:00 AE Prat (17)CANCLevante B (12) -
    17.05.20  13:00 Badalona (19)CANCUE Llagostera (13) -
    17.05.20  13:00 CD Castellon (1)CANCLleida Esportiu (5) -
    17.05.20  13:00 Espanyol B (8)CANCBarcelona B (2) -
    17.05.20  13:00 Gimnastic (14)CANCOrihuela (20) -
    17.05.20  13:00 La Nucia (10)CANCEbro (11) -
    17.05.20  13:00 Sabadell (3)CANCVillarreal B (6) -
    17.05.20  13:00 SD Ejea (15)CANCHercules (18) -
    17.05.20  13:00 UE Olot (7)CANCReus -
    17.05.20  13:00 UE Olot (7)CANCFC Andorra (9) -
    17.05.20  13:00 Valencia Mestalla (16)CANCUD Cornella (4) -
  • Round 37
  • 10.05.20  13:00 ReusCANCLa Nucia (10) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Barcelona B (2)CANCUE Olot (7) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Ebro (11)CANCValencia Mestalla (16) -
    10.05.20  13:00 FC Andorra (9)CANCLa Nucia (10) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Hercules (18)CANCGimnastic (14) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Levante B (12)CANCSD Ejea (15) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Lleida Esportiu (5)CANCSabadell (3) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Orihuela (20)CANCBadalona (19) -
    10.05.20  13:00 UD Cornella (4)CANCCD Castellon (1) -
    10.05.20  13:00 UE Llagostera (13)CANCEspanyol B (8) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Villarreal B (6)CANCAE Prat (17) -
  • Round 36
  • 03.05.20  13:00 AE Prat (17)CANCSabadell (3) -
    03.05.20  13:00 Badalona (19)CANCHercules (18) -
    03.05.20  13:00 CD Castellon (1)CANCEbro (11) -
    03.05.20  13:00 Espanyol B (8)CANCOrihuela (20) -
    03.05.20  13:00 Gimnastic (14)CANCLevante B (12) -
    03.05.20  13:00 La Nucia (10)CANCBarcelona B (2) -
    03.05.20  13:00 Lleida Esportiu (5)CANCUD Cornella (4) -
    03.05.20  13:00 SD Ejea (15)CANCVillarreal B (6) -
    03.05.20  13:00 UE Olot (7)CANCUE Llagostera (13) -
    03.05.20  13:00 Valencia Mestalla (16)CANCReus -
    03.05.20  13:00 Valencia Mestalla (16)CANCFC Andorra (9) -
  • Round 35
  • 26.04.20  13:00 ReusCANCCD Castellon (1) -
    26.04.20  13:00 AE Prat (17)CANCSD Ejea (15) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Barcelona B (2)CANCValencia Mestalla (16) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Ebro (11)CANCLleida Esportiu (5) -
    26.04.20  13:00 FC Andorra (9)CANCCD Castellon (1) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Hercules (18)CANCEspanyol B (8) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Levante B (12)CANCBadalona (19) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Orihuela (20)CANCUE Olot (7) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Sabadell (3)CANCUD Cornella (4) -
    26.04.20  13:00 UE Llagostera (13)CANCLa Nucia (10) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Villarreal B (6)CANCGimnastic (14) -
  • Round 34
  • 19.04.20  13:00 Badalona (19)CANCVillarreal B (6) -
    19.04.20  13:00 CD Castellon (1)CANCBarcelona B (2) -
    19.04.20  13:00 Espanyol B (8)CANCLevante B (12) -
    19.04.20  13:00 Gimnastic (14)CANCAE Prat (17) -
    19.04.20  13:00 La Nucia (10)CANCOrihuela (20) -
    19.04.20  13:00 Lleida Esportiu (5)CANCReus -
    19.04.20  13:00 Lleida Esportiu (5)CANCFC Andorra (9) -
    19.04.20  13:00 SD Ejea (15)CANCSabadell (3) -
    19.04.20  13:00 UD Cornella (4)CANCEbro (11) -
    19.04.20  13:00 UE Olot (7)CANCHercules (18) -
    19.04.20  13:00 Valencia Mestalla (16)CANCUE Llagostera (13) -
  • Round 33
  • 12.04.20  13:00 ReusCANCUD Cornella (4) -
    12.04.20  13:00 AE Prat (17)CANCBadalona (19) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Barcelona B (2)CANCLleida Esportiu (5) -
    12.04.20  13:00 FC Andorra (9)CANCUD Cornella (4) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Hercules (18)CANCLa Nucia (10) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Levante B (12)CANCUE Olot (7) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Orihuela (20)CANCValencia Mestalla (16) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Sabadell (3)CANCEbro (11) -
    12.04.20  13:00 SD Ejea (15)CANCGimnastic (14) -
    12.04.20  13:00 UE Llagostera (13)CANCCD Castellon (1) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Villarreal B (6)CANCEspanyol B (8) -
  • Round 32
  • 05.04.20  13:00 Badalona (19)CANCSD Ejea (15) -
    05.04.20  13:00 CD Castellon (1)CANCOrihuela (20) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Ebro (11)CANCReus -
    05.04.20  13:00 Ebro (11)CANCFC Andorra (9) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Espanyol B (8)CANCAE Prat (17) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Gimnastic (14)CANCSabadell (3) -
    05.04.20  13:00 La Nucia (10)CANCLevante B (12) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Lleida Esportiu (5)CANCUE Llagostera (13) -
    05.04.20  13:00 UD Cornella (4)CANCBarcelona B (2) -
    05.04.20  13:00 UE Olot (7)CANCVillarreal B (6) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Valencia Mestalla (16)CANCHercules (18) -
  • Round 31
  • 29.03.20  13:00 AE Prat (17)CANCUE Olot (7) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Barcelona B (2)CANCEbro (11) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Gimnastic (14)CANCBadalona (19) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Hercules (18)CANCCD Castellon (1) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Levante B (12)CANCValencia Mestalla (16) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Orihuela (20)CANCLleida Esportiu (5) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Sabadell (3)CANCReus -
    29.03.20  13:00 Sabadell (3)CANCFC Andorra (9) -
    29.03.20  13:00 SD Ejea (15)CANCEspanyol B (8) -
    29.03.20  13:00 UE Llagostera (13)CANCUD Cornella (4) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Villarreal B (6)CANCLa Nucia (10) -
  • Round 30
  • 22.03.20  14:00 ReusCANCBarcelona B (2) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Badalona (19)CANCSabadell (3) -
    22.03.20  14:00 CD Castellon (1)CANCLevante B (12) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Ebro (11)CANCUE Llagostera (13) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Espanyol B (8)CANCGimnastic (14) -
    22.03.20  14:00 FC Andorra (9)CANCBarcelona B (2) -
    22.03.20  14:00 La Nucia (10)CANCAE Prat (17) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Lleida Esportiu (5)CANCHercules (18) -
    22.03.20  14:00 UD Cornella (4)CANCOrihuela (20) -
    22.03.20  14:00 UE Olot (7)CANCSD Ejea (15) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Valencia Mestalla (16)CANCVillarreal B (6) -
  • Round 29
  • 15.03.20  14:00 AE Prat (17)CANCValencia Mestalla (16) -
    15.03.20  14:00 Levante B (12)CANCLleida Esportiu (5) -
    15.03.20  14:00 SD Ejea (15)CANCLa Nucia (10) -
    15.03.20  14:00 UE Llagostera (13)CANCReus -
    15.03.20  14:00 Villarreal B (6)CANCCD Castellon (1) -
    15.03.20  19:00 Badalona (19)CANCEspanyol B (8) -
    15.03.20  19:00 Gimnastic (14)CANCUE Olot (7) -
    15.03.20  19:00 Hercules (18)CANCUD Cornella (4) -
    15.03.20  19:00 Orihuela (20)CANCEbro (11) -
    15.03.20  21:00 Sabadell (3)CANCBarcelona B (2) -
    14.03.20  18:30 UE Llagostera (13)CANCFC Andorra (9) -
  • Round 28
  • 08.03.20  14:00 ReusCANCOrihuela (20) -
    08.03.20  14:00FT Ebro (11)0 - 0Hercules (18) (0 - 0)
    08.03.20  14:00FT FC Andorra (9)2 - 1Orihuela (20) (0 - 0)
    08.03.20  14:00FT UD Cornella (4)1 - 0Levante B (12) (0 - 0)
    08.03.20  19:00FT UE Olot (7)2 - 0Badalona (19) (1 - 0)
    08.03.20  20:00FT Barcelona B (2)3 - 2UE Llagostera (13) (1 - 0)
    08.03.20  20:00FT CD Castellon (1)1 - 3AE Prat (17) (1 - 2)
    08.03.20  20:00FT La Nucia (10)2 - 0Gimnastic (14) (1 - 0)
    08.03.20  20:00FT Lleida Esportiu (5)3 - 0Villarreal B (6) (2 - 0)
    07.03.20  20:00FT Valencia Mestalla (16)1 - 1SD Ejea (15) (0 - 1)
    07.03.20  20:30FT Espanyol B (8)4 - 2Sabadell (3) (1 - 2)

    Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. CD Castellon 28 14 8 6 40 - 24 16 50
    LW
    W
    D
    W
    2. Barcelona B 28 13 10 5 40 - 27 13 49
    WD
    D
    W
    L
    3. Sabadell 28 14 7 7 38 - 25 13 49
    LD
    D
    W
    L
    4. UD Cornella 28 13 10 5 34 - 25 9 49
    WD
    D
    W
    D
    5. Lleida Esportiu 28 12 10 6 34 - 22 12 46
    WD
    W
    D
    W
    6. Villarreal B 28 13 7 8 36 - 32 4 46
    LDL
    W
    W
    7. UE Olot 28 11 11 6 34 - 19 15 44 WW
    DW
    D
    8. Espanyol B 28 11 9 8 44 - 37 7 42
    WLL
    D
    L
    9. FC Andorra 28 10 11 7 31 - 28 3 41 WD
    L
    LL
    10. La Nucia 28 10 9 9 30 - 29 1 39
    WD
    WLW
    11. Ebro 28 8 13 7 29 - 31 -2 37 DW
    WD
    D
    12. Levante B 28 10 5 13 29 - 34 -5 35
    LLWLW
    13. UE Llagostera 28 7 12 9 28 - 33 -5 33
    LDD
    D
    L
    14. Gimnastic 28 7 10 11 33 - 38 -5 31 LW
    LDD
    15. SD Ejea 28 6 9 13 27 - 36 -9 27 DLLLD
    16. Valencia Mestalla 28 4 14 10 27 - 33 -6 26 DLD
    DD
    17. AE Prat 28 5 11 12 25 - 40 -15 26 WDDDW
    18. Hercules 28 5 10 13 27 - 35 -8 25 DDDDL
    19. Badalona 28 5 9 14 17 - 34 -17 24
    LDDDL
    20. Orihuela 28 4 11 13 26 - 47 -21 23 LDDLW
     Promotion Playoff
     Relegation Playoff
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 08/03/2020 18:55 GMT

    Get up to date results from the Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 3 for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Segunda Division B - Group 3 2019/20 of Spain and all other football match results from the Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 3 only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Spain's Segunda Division B - Group 3 football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement