My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Segunda Division B - Group 4 2019/20 (Spain) : Overview

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Latest Results

  • Round 38
  • 17.05.20  13:00 Algeciras (16)CANCGranada CF B (18) -
    17.05.20  13:00 Badajoz (3)CANCYeclano (4) -
    17.05.20  13:00 Cadiz B (11)CANCVillarrubia (12) -
    17.05.20  13:00 Cartagena (1)CANCMerida AD (19) -
    17.05.20  13:00 CF Talavera de la Reina (17)CANCReal Linense (7) -
    17.05.20  13:00 Cordoba (5)CANCRecreativo Huelva (13) -
    17.05.20  13:00 CP Villarrobledo (20)CANCAtletico Sanluqueno (15) -
    17.05.20  13:00 San Fernando (6)CANCMarbella FC (2) -
    17.05.20  13:00 Sevilla Atletico (9)CANCMurcia (8) -
    17.05.20  13:00 Ucam Murcia (10)CANCCD Don Benito (14) -
  • Round 37
  • 10.05.20  13:00 Atletico Sanluqueno (15)CANCCF Talavera de la Reina (17) -
    10.05.20  13:00 CD Don Benito (14)CANCCP Villarrobledo (20) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Granada CF B (18)CANCCadiz B (11) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Marbella FC (2)CANCCordoba (5) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Merida AD (19)CANCUcam Murcia (10) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Murcia (8)CANCBadajoz (3) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Real Linense (7)CANCSan Fernando (6) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Recreativo Huelva (13)CANCAlgeciras (16) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Villarrubia (12)CANCSevilla Atletico (9) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Yeclano (4)CANCCartagena (1) -
  • Round 36
  • 03.05.20  13:00 Algeciras (16)CANCMarbella FC (2) -
    03.05.20  13:00 Badajoz (3)CANCVillarrubia (12) -
    03.05.20  13:00 Cadiz B (11)CANCRecreativo Huelva (13) -
    03.05.20  13:00 CF Talavera de la Reina (17)CANCCD Don Benito (14) -
    03.05.20  13:00 Cordoba (5)CANCReal Linense (7) -
    03.05.20  13:00 CP Villarrobledo (20)CANCMerida AD (19) -
    03.05.20  13:00 San Fernando (6)CANCAtletico Sanluqueno (15) -
    03.05.20  13:00 Sevilla Atletico (9)CANCGranada CF B (18) -
    03.05.20  13:00 Ucam Murcia (10)CANCCartagena (1) -
    03.05.20  13:00 Yeclano (4)CANCMurcia (8) -
  • Round 35
  • 26.04.20  13:00 Atletico Sanluqueno (15)CANCCordoba (5) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Cartagena (1)CANCMurcia (8) -
    26.04.20  13:00 CD Don Benito (14)CANCSan Fernando (6) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Granada CF B (18)CANCBadajoz (3) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Marbella FC (2)CANCCadiz B (11) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Merida AD (19)CANCCF Talavera de la Reina (17) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Real Linense (7)CANCAlgeciras (16) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Recreativo Huelva (13)CANCSevilla Atletico (9) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Ucam Murcia (10)CANCCP Villarrobledo (20) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Villarrubia (12)CANCYeclano (4) -
  • Round 34
  • 19.04.20  13:00 Algeciras (16)CANCAtletico Sanluqueno (15) -
    19.04.20  13:00 Badajoz (3)CANCRecreativo Huelva (13) -
    19.04.20  13:00 Cadiz B (11)CANCReal Linense (7) -
    19.04.20  13:00 CF Talavera de la Reina (17)CANCUcam Murcia (10) -
    19.04.20  13:00 Cordoba (5)CANCCD Don Benito (14) -
    19.04.20  13:00 CP Villarrobledo (20)CANCCartagena (1) -
    19.04.20  13:00 Murcia (8)CANCVillarrubia (12) -
    19.04.20  13:00 San Fernando (6)CANCMerida AD (19) -
    19.04.20  13:00 Sevilla Atletico (9)CANCMarbella FC (2) -
    19.04.20  13:00 Yeclano (4)CANCGranada CF B (18) -
  • Round 33
  • 12.04.20  13:00 Atletico Sanluqueno (15)CANCCadiz B (11) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Cartagena (1)CANCVillarrubia (12) -
    12.04.20  13:00 CD Don Benito (14)CANCAlgeciras (16) -
    12.04.20  13:00 CP Villarrobledo (20)CANCCF Talavera de la Reina (17) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Granada CF B (18)CANCMurcia (8) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Marbella FC (2)CANCBadajoz (3) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Merida AD (19)CANCCordoba (5) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Real Linense (7)CANCSevilla Atletico (9) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Recreativo Huelva (13)CANCYeclano (4) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Ucam Murcia (10)CANCSan Fernando (6) -
  • Round 32
  • 05.04.20  13:00 Algeciras (16)CANCMerida AD (19) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Badajoz (3)CANCReal Linense (7) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Cadiz B (11)CANCCD Don Benito (14) -
    05.04.20  13:00 CF Talavera de la Reina (17)CANCCartagena (1) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Cordoba (5)CANCUcam Murcia (10) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Murcia (8)CANCRecreativo Huelva (13) -
    05.04.20  13:00 San Fernando (6)CANCCP Villarrobledo (20) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Sevilla Atletico (9)CANCAtletico Sanluqueno (15) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Villarrubia (12)CANCGranada CF B (18) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Yeclano (4)CANCMarbella FC (2) -
  • Round 31
  • 29.03.20  13:00 Atletico Sanluqueno (15)CANCBadajoz (3) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Cartagena (1)CANCGranada CF B (18) -
    29.03.20  13:00 CD Don Benito (14)CANCSevilla Atletico (9) -
    29.03.20  13:00 CF Talavera de la Reina (17)CANCSan Fernando (6) -
    29.03.20  13:00 CP Villarrobledo (20)CANCCordoba (5) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Marbella FC (2)CANCMurcia (8) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Merida AD (19)CANCCadiz B (11) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Real Linense (7)CANCYeclano (4) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Recreativo Huelva (13)CANCVillarrubia (12) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Ucam Murcia (10)CANCAlgeciras (16) -
  • Round 30
  • 22.03.20  14:00 Algeciras (16)CANCCP Villarrobledo (20) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Badajoz (3)CANCCD Don Benito (14) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Cadiz B (11)CANCUcam Murcia (10) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Cordoba (5)CANCCF Talavera de la Reina (17) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Granada CF B (18)CANCRecreativo Huelva (13) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Murcia (8)CANCReal Linense (7) -
    22.03.20  14:00 San Fernando (6)CANCCartagena (1) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Sevilla Atletico (9)CANCMerida AD (19) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Villarrubia (12)CANCMarbella FC (2) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Yeclano (4)CANCAtletico Sanluqueno (15) -
  • Round 29
  • 15.03.20  14:00 CD Don Benito (14)CANCYeclano (4) -
    15.03.20  14:00 CP Villarrobledo (20)CANCCadiz B (11) -
    15.03.20  14:00 Real Linense (7)CANCVillarrubia (12) -
    15.03.20  14:00 Ucam Murcia (10)CANCSevilla Atletico (9) -
    15.03.20  19:00 CF Talavera de la Reina (17)CANCAlgeciras (16) -
    15.03.20  19:00 San Fernando (6)CANCCordoba (5) -
    15.03.20  20:00 Atletico Sanluqueno (15)CANCMurcia (8) -
    15.03.20  20:00 Cartagena (1)CANCRecreativo Huelva (13) -
    15.03.20  20:00 Marbella FC (2)CANCGranada CF B (18) -
    15.03.20  20:00 Merida AD (19)CANCBadajoz (3) -
  • Round 28
  • 08.03.20  13:30FT Sevilla Atletico (9)2 - 2CP Villarrobledo (20) (1 - 1)
    08.03.20  14:00FT Cadiz B (11)1 - 0CF Talavera de la Reina (17) (0 - 0)
    08.03.20  14:00FT Granada CF B (18)0 - 0Real Linense (7) (0 - 0)
    08.03.20  19:00FT Algeciras (16)1 - 1San Fernando (6) (1 - 1)
    08.03.20  19:00FT Murcia (8)2 - 1CD Don Benito (14) (0 - 1)
    08.03.20  19:00FT Recreativo Huelva (13)0 - 0Marbella FC (2) (0 - 0)
    08.03.20  19:30FT Yeclano (4)2 - 2Merida AD (19) (0 - 1)
    08.03.20  20:00FT Badajoz (3)2 - 1Ucam Murcia (10) (1 - 1)
    08.03.20  20:00FT Cordoba (5)0 - 2Cartagena (1) (0 - 1)
    07.03.20  21:00FT Villarrubia (12)1 - 0Atletico Sanluqueno (15) (1 - 0)

    Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Cartagena 28 15 9 4 33 - 19 14 54
    WD
    D
    W
    D
    2. Marbella FC 28 13 14 1 39 - 20 19 53
    DDD
    W
    W
    3. Badajoz 28 14 7 7 37 - 22 15 49
    WW
    W
    L
    L
    4. Yeclano 28 13 8 7 42 - 33 9 47
    DL
    W
    D
    L
    5. Cordoba 28 12 9 7 33 - 27 6 45
    LL
    D
    W
    W
    6. San Fernando 28 12 8 8 39 - 25 14 44 DW
    L
    WW
    7. Real Linense 28 10 11 7 27 - 26 1 41 DW
    DLW
    8. Murcia 28 10 9 9 33 - 26 7 39
    WL
    W
    D
    L
    9. Sevilla Atletico 28 9 9 10 31 - 33 -2 36
    DL
    WLW
    10. Ucam Murcia 28 9 9 10 29 - 33 -4 36
    LWLD
    W
    11. Cadiz B 28 9 9 10 23 - 27 -4 36
    WLDD
    D
    12. Villarrubia 28 8 11 9 34 - 33 1 35 WL
    W
    DD
    13. Recreativo Huelva 28 8 9 11 30 - 31 -1 33
    DLW
    L
    D
    14. CD Don Benito 28 8 8 12 32 - 35 -3 32
    LWL
    WL
    15. Atletico Sanluqueno 28 7 9 12 20 - 28 -8 30 LL
    LLL
    16. Algeciras 28 6 11 11 31 - 40 -9 29 DWDDL
    17. CF Talavera De La Reina 28 7 8 13 23 - 33 -10 29 LWLDW
    18. Granada CF B 28 7 8 13 21 - 35 -14 29 DWWD
    L
    19. Merida AD 28 4 15 9 28 - 37 -9 27 DWLDD
    20. CP Villarrobledo 28 5 7 16 23 - 45 -22 22 DLLDD
     Promotion Playoff
     Relegation Playoff
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 08/03/2020 18:55 GMT

    Get up to date results from the Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 4 for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Segunda Division B - Group 4 2019/20 of Spain and all other football match results from the Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 4 only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Spain's Segunda Division B - Group 4 football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement