SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Tercera Division - Group 8 2018/19 (Spain) : Overview


Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8 2018/2019 - Next Matches

Show all››
  • Round 26
  • 24.02.19  17:00 Atletico Tordesillas - Atletico Astorga -  
    24.02.19  17:00 Bembibre - Cultural Leonesa B -  
    24.02.19  17:00 Beroil Bupolsa - Real Avila -  
    24.02.19  17:00 Briviesca - Cultural Cebrerena -  
    24.02.19  17:00 Cristo Atletico - Sporting Uxama -  
    24.02.19  17:00 Gimnastica Segoviana - La Granja -  
    24.02.19  17:00 La Baneza - Arandina -  
    24.02.19  17:00 La Virgen del Camino - Almazan -  
    24.02.19  17:00 Numancia B - UD Santa Marta Tormes -  
    24.02.19  17:00 Zamora - Burgos Promesas 2000 -  

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8 2018/2019 - Latest Results

    Show all››
  • Round 25
  • 17.02.19  18:00FT Almazan0 - 0Numancia B -  
    17.02.19  18:00FT Arandina2 - 2Burgos Promesas 2000 -  
    17.02.19  18:00FT Real Avila0 - 0Gimnastica Segoviana -  
    17.02.19  17:45FT La Baneza0 - 0Briviesca -  
    17.02.19  17:45FT Sporting Uxama1 - 0Bembibre -  
    17.02.19  17:30FT Cultural Cebrerena0 - 1Cristo Atletico -  
    16.02.19  18:00FT Atletico Astorga2 - 0La Virgen del Camino -  
    16.02.19  17:30FT La Granja1 - 2Atletico Tordesillas -  
    16.02.19  17:30FT UD Santa Marta Tormes0 - 2Zamora -  
    16.02.19  17:00FT Cultural Leonesa B0 - 0Beroil Bupolsa -  

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8: 2018/2019 - League Table

    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Arandina5925178051 - 942D
    D
    W
    W
    W
    2.Zamora5725176261 - 1249W
    W
    L
    W
    D
    3.Gimnastica Segoviana5525167248 - 1434D
    D
    W
    W
    D
    4.Numancia B4823146337 - 1324D
    W
    W
    D
    W
    5.Atletico Astorga4525143849 - 2623WLW
    L
    D
    6.Real Avila4325127635 - 2411D
    D
    WLD
    7.Cristo Atletico4124132943 - 3310W
    WL
    W
    W
    8.Atletico Tordesillas4125125832 - 275WD
    L
    W
    W
    9.La Virgen Del Camino35251051025 - 30-5L
    WL
    L
    W
    10.Cultural Leonesa B34241041027 - 32-5DDWW
    L
    11.Burgos Promesas 2000332589821 - 27-6D
    W
    DW
    W
    12.Almazan3025861130 - 38-8DLD
    LL
    13.UD Santa Marta Tormes2825771124 - 35-11LLLWD
    14.Bembibre2725512821 - 24-3L
    D
    W
    DL
    15.La Baneza2625681127 - 35-8DLL
    LD
    16.Beroil Bupolsa1825391322 - 43-21D
    D
    DW
    D
    17.La Granja1624371422 - 53-31LLLL
    W
    18.Cultural Cebrerena1425281517 - 45-28LDDLL
    19.Sporting Uxama1325341815 - 52-37WDLLL
    20.Briviesca1224191417 - 52-35DDDD
    L
     Champion Play-off
     Promotion Play-off
     Possible Relegation
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 17/02/2019 20:00 GMT
    #: Rank   Team: Team Name   Pts: Points   MP: Matches Played   W: Won Matches   D: Draw Matches   L: Lost Matches   Goals: Goals For - Goals Against    +/-: Goals Difference

    In the event of a points tie the following will apply: 1. Points. 2. Goal difference. 3. Number of goals scored.

    Get up to date results from the Spanish Tercera Division - Group 8 for the 2018/19 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Tercera Division - Group 8 2018/19 of Spain and all other football match results from the Spanish Tercera Division - Group 8 only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Spain's Tercera Division - Group 8 football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement