My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Tercera Division - Group 8 2020/21 (Spain) : Overview

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8 - Next Matches

  • Group A - Round 19
  • 27.02.21  14:00 Becerril (10) - Penaranda (11) -  
    27.02.21  14:00 Bembibre (4) - La Virgen del Camino (5) -  
    27.02.21  14:00 Cultural Leonesa B (3) - Salamanca B (8) -  
    27.02.21  14:00 La Baneza (9) - Atletico Astorga (2) -  
    27.02.21  14:00 UD Santa Marta Tormes (7) - Atletico Tordesillas (6) -  
  • Group B - Round 19
  • 27.02.21  14:00 Almazan (8) - Arandina (3) -  
    27.02.21  14:00 Beroil Bupolsa (11) - La Granja (9) -  
    27.02.21  14:00 Burgos Promesas 2000 (4) - Real Burgos (10) -  
    27.02.21  14:00 Gimnastica Segoviana (1) - Numancia B (2) -  
    27.02.21  14:00 Mirandes B (6) - Cultural Cebrerena (12) -  
    27.02.21  14:00 Real Avila (5) - Colegios Diocesanos (7) -  

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8 - Latest Results

  • Group A - Round 11
  • 24.02.21  18:00FT Atletico Tordesillas (6)1 - 2La Virgen del Camino (5) -
  • Group A - Round 12
  • 24.02.21  19:00FT Cristo Atletico (1)3 - 1Salamanca B (8) -
  • Group B - Round 13
  • 24.02.21  17:30FT Mirandes B (6)2 - 0Gimnastica Segoviana (1) -
    24.02.21  19:00FT Almazan (8)2 - 1Real Avila (5) -
    24.02.21  19:00FT Colegios Diocesanos (7)2 - 1Real Burgos (10) -
  • Group A - Round 8
  • 23.02.21  21:00FT Penaranda (11)1 - 1Becerril (10) -
  • Group A - Round 18
  • 21.02.21  13:00FT La Virgen del Camino (5)2 - 0La Baneza (9) -
    21.02.21  13:00FT Salamanca B (8)1 - 1Becerril (10) -
    21.02.21  17:30FT Atletico Astorga (2)1 - 0Cultural Leonesa B (3) -
    21.02.21  17:30FT Atletico Tordesillas (6)0 - 1Bembibre (4) -
    21.02.21  18:00FT Cristo Atletico (1)1 - 0UD Santa Marta Tormes (7) -
  • Group B - Round 18
  • 21.02.21  13:00FT Colegios Diocesanos (7)0 - 3Beroil Bupolsa (11) -
    21.02.21  13:00FT La Granja (9)1 - 1Mirandes B (6) -
    21.02.21  13:15FT Real Burgos (10)2 - 1Real Avila (5) -
    21.02.21  17:00FT Numancia B (2)0 - 4Burgos Promesas 2000 (4) -
    21.02.21  18:00FT Arandina (3)1 - 1Gimnastica Segoviana (1) -
    21.02.21  18:00FT Cultural Cebrerena (12)0 - 1Almazan (8) -
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group A
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    La Baneza
    16
    4
    5
    7
    18 : 23
    -5
    17
    L
    D
    W
    L
    W
    2
    BEC
    17
    3
    5
    9
    10 : 19
    -9
    14
    D
    D
    D
    L
    D
    3
    Penaranda
    15
    3
    3
    9
    10 : 24
    -14
    12
    D
    D
    L
    L
    W
    4
    Cristo Atletico
    16
    10
    3
    3
    21 : 9
    12
    33
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    5
    Atletico Astorga
    16
    8
    4
    4
    22 : 10
    12
    28
    W
    L
    D
    W
    L
    6
    Cultural Leonesa B
    16
    6
    8
    2
    21 : 14
    7
    26
    L
    D
    W
    W
    L
    7
    Bembibre
    16
    6
    7
    3
    15 : 12
    3
    25
    W
    L
    W
    D
    W
    8
    La Virgen del Camino
    16
    6
    6
    4
    17 : 13
    4
    24
    W
    W
    W
    D
    D
    9
    16
    6
    3
    7
    17 : 17
    0
    21
    L
    L
    D
    W
    W
    10
    UD Santa Marta Tormes
    16
    5
    4
    7
    11 : 12
    -1
    19
    L
    D
    L
    L
    L
    11
    Salamanca B
    16
    4
    6
    6
    14 : 23
    -9
    18
    L
    D
    D
    D
    D
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group B
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    18
    16
    1
    1
    46 : 8
    38
    49
    L
    D
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Numancia B
    18
    9
    3
    6
    32 : 26
    6
    30
    L
    W
    L
    W
    W
    3
    Arandina
    17
    8
    5
    4
    33 : 25
    8
    29
    D
    D
    W
    W
    W
    4
    Burgos Promesas 2000
    18
    7
    7
    4
    23 : 11
    12
    28
    W
    D
    W
    L
    W
    5
    Real Avila
    18
    8
    3
    7
    22 : 18
    4
    27
    L
    L
    W
    L
    D
    6
    Mirandes B
    18
    6
    7
    5
    24 : 20
    4
    25
    W
    D
    W
    W
    D
    7
    Colegios Diocesanos
    18
    7
    2
    9
    18 : 32
    -14
    23
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    8
    Almazan
    18
    6
    4
    8
    20 : 28
    -8
    22
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    9
    La Granja
    17
    5
    3
    9
    20 : 25
    -5
    18
    D
    L
    L
    W
    L
    10
    Real Burgos
    18
    4
    6
    8
    14 : 27
    -13
    18
    L
    W
    D
    L
    L
    11
    Beroil Bupolsa
    18
    3
    5
    10
    15 : 30
    -15
    14
    W
    D
    L
    L
    L
    12
    Cultural Cebrerena
    18
    3
    4
    11
    11 : 28
    -17
    13
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Get up to date results from the Spanish Tercera Division - Group 8 for the 2020/21 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Tercera Division - Group 8 2020/21 of Spain and all other football match results from the Spanish Tercera Division - Group 8 only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Spain's Tercera Division - Group 8 football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement