SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Europe (UEFA): All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship

  • Qualifying Round - Round 4
  • 11.06.19  21:45FT Albania2 - 0Moldova (0 - 0)
    11.06.19  21:45FT Andorra0 - 4France (0 - 3)
    11.06.19  21:45FT Belarus0 - 1Northern Ireland (0 - 0)
    11.06.19  21:45FT Belgium3 - 0Scotland (1 - 0)
    11.06.19  21:45FT Germany8 - 0Estonia (5 - 0)
    11.06.19  21:45FT Greece2 - 3Armenia (0 - 2)
    11.06.19  21:45FT Hungary1 - 0Wales (0 - 0)
    11.06.19  21:45FT Iceland2 - 1Turkey (2 - 1)
    11.06.19  21:45FT Italy2 - 1Bosnia & Herzegovina (0 - 1)
    11.06.19  21:45FT Liechtenstein0 - 2Finland (0 - 1)
    11.06.19  21:45FT Russia1 - 0Cyprus (1 - 0)
    11.06.19  19:00FT Azerbaijan1 - 5Slovakia (1 - 3)
    11.06.19  17:00FT Kazakhstan4 - 0San Marino (1 - 0)
    10.06.19  21:45FT Bulgaria2 - 3Kosovo (1 - 1)
    10.06.19  21:45FT Czech Republic3 - 0Montenegro (1 - 0)
    10.06.19  21:45FT Denmark5 - 1Georgia (2 - 1)
    10.06.19  21:45FT Faroe Islands0 - 2Norway (0 - 0)
    10.06.19  21:45FT Ireland2 - 0Gibraltar (1 - 0)
    10.06.19  21:45FT Latvia0 - 5Slovenia (0 - 4)
    10.06.19  21:45FT Malta0 - 4Romania (0 - 3)
    10.06.19  21:45FT North Macedonia1 - 4Austria (1 - 1)
    10.06.19  21:45FT Poland4 - 0Israel (1 - 0)
    10.06.19  21:45FT Serbia4 - 1Lithuania (3 - 0)
    10.06.19  21:45FT Spain3 - 0Sweden (0 - 0)
    10.06.19  21:45FT Ukraine1 - 0Luxembourg (1 - 0)
  • Qualifying Round - Round 3
  • 08.06.19  21:45FT Belarus0 - 2Germany (0 - 1)
    08.06.19  21:45FT Belgium3 - 0Kazakhstan (2 - 0)
    08.06.19  21:45FT Greece0 - 3Italy (0 - 3)
    08.06.19  21:45FT Scotland2 - 1Cyprus (0 - 0)
    08.06.19  21:45FT Turkey2 - 0France (2 - 0)
    08.06.19  19:05FT Russia9 - 0San Marino (4 - 0)
    08.06.19  19:00FT Armenia3 - 0Liechtenstein (2 - 0)
    08.06.19  19:00FT Azerbaijan1 - 3Hungary (0 - 1)
    08.06.19  19:00FT Estonia1 - 2Northern Ireland (1 - 0)
    08.06.19  19:00FT Finland2 - 0Bosnia & Herzegovina (0 - 0)
    08.06.19  19:00FT Moldova1 - 0Andorra (1 - 0)
    08.06.19  16:00FT Croatia2 - 1Wales (1 - 0)
    08.06.19  16:00FT Iceland1 - 0Albania (1 - 0)
    07.06.19  21:45FT Austria1 - 0Slovenia (0 - 0)
    07.06.19  21:45FT Czech Republic2 - 1Bulgaria (1 - 1)
    07.06.19  21:45FT Denmark1 - 1Ireland (0 - 0)
    07.06.19  21:45FT Faroe Islands1 - 4Spain (1 - 3)
    07.06.19  21:45FT Latvia0 - 3Israel (0 - 1)
    07.06.19  21:45FT Lithuania1 - 1Luxembourg (0 - 1)
    07.06.19  21:45FT Montenegro1 - 1Kosovo (0 - 1)
    07.06.19  21:45FT North Macedonia0 - 1Poland (0 - 0)
    07.06.19  21:45FT Norway2 - 2Romania (0 - 0)
    07.06.19  21:45FT Sweden3 - 0Malta (1 - 0)
    07.06.19  21:45FT Ukraine5 - 0Serbia (2 - 0)
    07.06.19  19:00FT Georgia3 - 0Gibraltar (1 - 0)
  • Qualifying Round - Round 5
  • 05.09.19  19:00 Armenia - Italy -
    05.09.19  21:45 Bosnia & Herzegovina - Liechtenstein -
    05.09.19  21:45 Faroe Islands - Sweden -
    05.09.19  21:45 Finland - Greece -
    05.09.19  21:45 Gibraltar - Denmark -
    05.09.19  21:45 Ireland - Switzerland -
    05.09.19  21:45 Israel - North Macedonia -
    05.09.19  21:45 Norway - Malta -
    05.09.19  21:45 Romania - Spain -
    06.09.19  19:00 Cyprus - Kazakhstan -
    06.09.19  19:00 Estonia - Belarus -
    06.09.19  21:45 Austria - Latvia -
    06.09.19  21:45 Germany - Netherlands -
    06.09.19  21:45 San Marino - Belgium -
    06.09.19  21:45 Scotland - Russia -
    06.09.19  21:45 Slovakia - Croatia -
    06.09.19  21:45 Slovenia - Poland -
    06.09.19  21:45 Wales - Azerbaijan -
    07.09.19  16:00 Kosovo - Czech Republic -
    07.09.19  19:00 England - Bulgaria -
    07.09.19  19:00 Iceland - Moldova -
    07.09.19  19:00 Lithuania - Ukraine -
    07.09.19  19:00 Serbia - Portugal -
    07.09.19  21:45 France - Albania -
    07.09.19  21:45 Turkey - Andorra -
  • Qualifying Round - Round 6
  • 08.09.19  16:00 Armenia - Bosnia & Herzegovina -
    08.09.19  19:00 Georgia - Denmark -
    08.09.19  19:00 Romania - Malta -
    08.09.19  19:00 Switzerland - Gibraltar -
    08.09.19  21:45 Finland - Italy -
    08.09.19  21:45 Greece - Liechtenstein -
    08.09.19  21:45 Spain - Faroe Islands -
    08.09.19  21:45 Sweden - Norway -
    09.09.19  19:00 Azerbaijan - Croatia -
    09.09.19  21:45 Estonia - Netherlands -
    09.09.19  21:45 Hungary - Slovakia -
    09.09.19  21:45 Latvia - North Macedonia -
    09.09.19  21:45 Northern Ireland - Germany -
    09.09.19  21:45 Poland - Austria -
    09.09.19  21:45 Russia - Kazakhstan -
    09.09.19  21:45 San Marino - Cyprus -
    09.09.19  21:45 Scotland - Belgium -
    09.09.19  21:45 Slovenia - Israel -
    10.09.19  21:45 Albania - Iceland -
    10.09.19  21:45 England - Kosovo -
    10.09.19  21:45 France - Andorra -
    10.09.19  21:45 Lithuania - Portugal -
    10.09.19  21:45 Luxembourg - Serbia -
    10.09.19  21:45 Moldova - Turkey -
    10.09.19  21:45 Montenegro - Czech Republic -

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League

  • Qualification - Round 1
  • 17.07.19  21:45FT Celtic (SCO)2 - 1FK Sarajevo (BIH) (1 - 0)
    17.07.19  21:15FT Maribor (SLO)2 - 0Valur Reykjavik (ISL) (2 - 0)
    17.07.19  21:15AP * Sutjeska (MGR)1 - 1
    (3 - 2)
    Slovan Bratislava (SVK) (0 - 0)
    17.07.19  21:00FT CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU)3 - 1FC Astana (KAZ) (2 - 1)
    17.07.19  21:00FT Piast Gliwice (POL)1 - 2Bate Borisov (BLR) (1 - 0)
    17.07.19  20:30FT Ludogorets (BUL)2 - 3Ferencvarosi TC (HUN) (1 - 2)
    17.07.19  20:00FT AIK Stockholm (SWE)3 - 1FC Ararat-Armenia (ARM) (0 - 0)
    17.07.19  20:00FT Qarabag (AZE)2 - 0Partizani (ALB) (0 - 0)
    17.07.19  20:00FT Rosenborg (NOR)4 - 0Linfield (NIR) (1 - 0)
    17.07.19  19:30AP Riga FC (LAT)0 - 0
    (4 - 5)
    Dundalk (IRL) * (0 - 0)
    16.07.19  21:45FT Feronikeli (KOS)0 - 1The New Saints (WAL) (0 - 0)
    16.07.19  21:45FT FK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)2 - 1Suduva Marijampole (LIT) (2 - 0)
    16.07.19  21:00FT HB Torshavn (FO)2 - 2HJK Helsinki (FIN) (1 - 0)
    16.07.19  21:00FT Valletta FC (MT)1 - 1F91 Dudelange (LUX) (1 - 0)
    16.07.19  20:30FT FC Saburtalo (GEO)1 - 3Sheriff Tiraspol (MLD) (0 - 3)
    16.07.19  18:00FT Shkendija (MKD)1 - 2Kalju Nomme (EST) (0 - 1)
  • Qualification - Round 2
  • 23.07.19  18:30 FC Saburtalo (GEO) - Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) -
    23.07.19  18:30 FK Crvena Zvezda (SRB) - HJK Helsinki (FIN) -
    23.07.19  20:00 Plzen (CZE) - Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) -
    23.07.19  21:00 PSV Eindhoven (NED) - FC Basel 1893 (SUI) -
    23.07.19  21:00 The New Saints (WAL) - FC Copenhagen (DEN) -

    Europe (UEFA): Europa League

  • Qualification - Round 1
  • 17.07.19  19:00FT Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)2 - 1Fola Esch (LUX) (1 - 0)
    16.07.19  21:30FT FK Mladost Podgorica (MGR)0 - 0CSKA Sofia (BUL) (0 - 0)
    16.07.19  20:00FT KI Klaksvik (FO)0 - 0FK Trakai (LIT) (0 - 0)
    16.07.19  18:00FT Banants Yerevan (ARM)0 - 5Cukaricki (SRB) (0 - 2)
    11.07.19  23:00FT Breidablik (ISL)0 - 0FC Vaduz (LI) (0 - 0)
    11.07.19  23:00FT Stjarnan (ISL)2 - 1FCI Levadia Tallinn (EST) (1 - 0)
    11.07.19  22:00FT Budapest Honved (HUN)3 - 1FK Zalgiris Vilnius (LIT) (1 - 0)
    11.07.19  22:00FT Siroki Brijeg (BIH)1 - 2Kairat Almaty (KAZ) (1 - 1)
    11.07.19  21:45FT Aberdeen (SCO)2 - 1Rops (FIN) (1 - 0)
    11.07.19  21:45FT Cliftonville FC (NIR)0 - 1Haugesund (NOR) (0 - 1)
    11.07.19  21:45FT Cork City (IRL)0 - 2Progres Niederkorn (LUX) (0 - 2)
    11.07.19  21:45FT St. Patricks Ath. (IRL)0 - 2IFK Norrkoping (SWE) (0 - 0)
    11.07.19  21:30FT Cukaricki (SRB)3 - 0Banants Yerevan (ARM) (1 - 0)
    11.07.19  21:30FT Dunajska Streda (SVK)1 - 1Cracovia Krakow (POL) (1 - 1)
    11.07.19  21:30FT Europa FC (GIB)0 - 0Legia Warszawa (POL) (0 - 0)
    11.07.19  21:30FT FCSB (ROU)2 - 0Milsami Orhei (MLD) (1 - 0)
    11.07.19  21:30FT Zeta (MGR)1 - 5Videoton FC (HUN) (1 - 3)
    11.07.19  21:00FT GAP Connah S Quay FC (WAL)1 - 2Kilmarnock (SCO) (0 - 0)
    11.07.19  21:00FT Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO)2 - 3RFS (LAT) (0 - 0)
    11.07.19  20:30FT Fola Esch (LUX)1 - 2Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) (1 - 0)
    11.07.19  20:00FT Akademija Pandev (MKD)0 - 3Zrinjski (BIH) (0 - 2)
    11.07.19  20:00FT Brann (NOR)2 - 2Shamrock Rovers (IRL) (2 - 1)
    11.07.19  20:00FT Brondby (DEN)4 - 1Inter Turku (FIN) (1 - 1)
    11.07.19  20:00FT Crusaders FC (NIR)2 - 0B36 Torshavn (FO) (1 - 0)
    11.07.19  20:00FT Debreceni VSC (HUN)3 - 0FK Kukesi (ALB) (0 - 0)
    11.07.19  20:00FT Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)6 - 0UE Engordany (AND) (2 - 0)
    11.07.19  20:00FT FK Liepaja (LAT)1 - 1Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (1 - 0)
    11.07.19  20:00FT Maccabi Haifa (ISR)2 - 0NS Mura (SLO) (0 - 0)
    11.07.19  20:00FT Malmo FF (SWE)7 - 0Ballymena United (NIR) (3 - 0)
    11.07.19  20:00FT Molde (NOR)7 - 1KR Reykjavik (ISL) (4 - 0)
    11.07.19  20:00FT Radnik Bijeljina (BIH)2 - 0Spartak Trnava (SVK) (1 - 0)
    11.07.19  20:00FT Shakhter Soligorsk (BLR)1 - 0Hibernians FC (MT) (0 - 0)
    11.07.19  20:00FT Speranta (MLD)0 - 3Neftchi Baku (AZE) (0 - 2)
    11.07.19  20:00FT Zalgiris Kaunas (LIT)0 - 2Apollon Limassol (CYP) (0 - 1)
    11.07.19  19:30FT Balzan FC (MT)3 - 4NK Domzale (SLO) (2 - 1)
    11.07.19  19:30FT FK Trakai (LIT)1 - 1KI Klaksvik (FO) (0 - 0)
    11.07.19  19:30FT MFK Ruzomberok (SVK)0 - 2Levski Sofia (BUL) (0 - 1)
    11.07.19  19:00FT Flora Tallinn (EST)2 - 0Radnicki NIS (SRB) (0 - 0)
    11.07.19  19:00FT KuPS (FIN)2 - 0FC Vitebsk (BLR) (0 - 0)
    11.07.19  19:00FT Sabail (AZE)2 - 3CS Universitatea Craiova (ROU) (1 - 1)
    11.07.19  18:30FT AEK Larnaca (CYP)1 - 0Petrocub (MLD) (1 - 0)
    11.07.19  18:30FT Laci (ALB)1 - 1Hapoel Beer Sheva (ISR) (1 - 0)
    11.07.19  18:30FT Trans Narva (EST)0 - 2Buducnost Podgorica (MGR) (0 - 1)
    11.07.19  18:00FT Alashkert (ARM)3 - 1FK Makedonija G. P. (MKD) (1 - 0)
    11.07.19  17:45FT FK Ventspils (LAT)3 - 0Teuta Durres (ALB) (1 - 0)
    11.07.19  17:00FT Ordabasy (KAZ)1 - 0Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) (0 - 0)
    11.07.19  16:30FT Pyunik Yerevan (ARM)3 - 3Shkupi 1927 (MKD) (1 - 2)
    18.07.19  15:00 FK Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) - AS Jeunesse Esch (LUX) -
    18.07.19  17:30 FK Makedonija G. P. (MKD) - Alashkert (ARM) -
    18.07.19  17:30 Kairat Almaty (KAZ) - Siroki Brijeg (BIH) -
    18.07.19  18:00 Teuta Durres (ALB) - FK Ventspils (LAT) -
    18.07.19  18:30 Inter Turku (FIN) - Brondby (DEN) -
    18.07.19  19:00 CS Universitatea Craiova (ROU) - Sabail (AZE) -
    18.07.19  19:00 FCI Levadia Tallinn (EST) - Stjarnan (ISL) -
    18.07.19  19:00 RFS (LAT) - Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) -
    18.07.19  19:00 Rops (FIN) - Aberdeen (SCO) -
    18.07.19  19:30 Dinamo Minsk (BLR) - FK Liepaja (LAT) -
    18.07.19  19:30 Levski Sofia (BUL) - MFK Ruzomberok (SVK) -
    18.07.19  20:00 Apollon Limassol (CYP) - Zalgiris Kaunas (LIT) -
    18.07.19  20:00 Cracovia Krakow (POL) - Dunajska Streda (SVK) -
    18.07.19  20:00 FC Vaduz (LI) - Breidablik (ISL) -
    18.07.19  20:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius (LIT) - Budapest Honved (HUN) -
    18.07.19  20:00 Haugesund (NOR) - Cliftonville FC (NIR) -
    18.07.19  20:00 Milsami Orhei (MLD) - FCSB (ROU) -
    18.07.19  20:00 Neftchi Baku (AZE) - Speranta (MLD) -
    18.07.19  20:00 Petrocub (MLD) - AEK Larnaca (CYP) -
    18.07.19  20:00 Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) - Ordabasy (KAZ) -
    18.07.19  20:00 Zrinjski (BIH) - Akademija Pandev (MKD) -
    18.07.19  20:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva (ISR) - Laci (ALB) -
    18.07.19  20:30 Progres Niederkorn (LUX) - Cork City (IRL) -
    18.07.19  20:30 UE Engordany (AND) - Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) -
    18.07.19  21:00 B36 Torshavn (FO) - Crusaders FC (NIR) -
    18.07.19  21:00 FK Kukesi (ALB) - Debreceni VSC (HUN) -
    18.07.19  21:00 Hibernians FC (MT) - Shakhter Soligorsk (BLR) -
    18.07.19  21:00 HNK Hajduk Split (CRO) - Gzira United (MT) -
    18.07.19  21:00 IFK Norrkoping (SWE) - St. Patricks Ath. (IRL) -
    18.07.19  21:00 NS Mura (SLO) - Maccabi Haifa (ISR) -
    18.07.19  21:00 Videoton FC (HUN) - Zeta (MGR) -
    18.07.19  21:30 FC Vitebsk (BLR) - KuPS (FIN) -
    18.07.19  21:30 Shkupi 1927 (MKD) - Pyunik Yerevan (ARM) -
    18.07.19  21:45 Ballymena United (NIR) - Malmo FF (SWE) -
    18.07.19  21:45 Buducnost Podgorica (MGR) - Trans Narva (EST) -
    18.07.19  21:45 Kilmarnock (SCO) - GAP Connah S Quay FC (WAL) -
    18.07.19  21:45 NK Domzale (SLO) - Balzan FC (MT) -
    18.07.19  21:45 Radnicki NIS (SRB) - Flora Tallinn (EST) -
    18.07.19  21:45 Rangers (SCO) - St Joseph S FC (GIB) -
    18.07.19  21:45 Spartak Trnava (SVK) - Radnik Bijeljina (BIH) -
    18.07.19  22:00 KR Reykjavik (ISL) - Molde (NOR) -
    18.07.19  22:00 Legia Warszawa (POL) - Europa FC (GIB) -
    18.07.19  22:00 Shamrock Rovers (IRL) - Brann (NOR) -

    Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League

  • League A Final Stage - Final
  • 09.06.19  21:45FT Portugal1 - 0Netherlands (0 - 0)
  • League A Final Stage - bronze
  • 09.06.19  16:00AP Switzerland0 - 0
    (5 - 6)
    England * (0 - 0)
  • League A Final Stage - Semi Finals
  • 06.06.19  21:45AET * Netherlands3 - 1England (0 - 1)
    05.06.19  21:45FT Portugal3 - 1Switzerland (1 - 0)

    Europe (UEFA): UEFA Super Cup

  • UEFA Super Cup - Final
  • 15.08.18  22:00AET Real Madrid (ESP)2 - 4Atletico Madrid (ESP) * (1 - 1)  
    14.08.19  22:00 Liverpool (ENG) - Chelsea (ENG) -

    Europe (UEFA): Cup Winners Cup

  • Final - Round 1
  • 19.05.99  03:00FT Lazio (ITA)2 - 1Mallorca (ESP) (1 - 1)

    Europe (UEFA): Intertoto Cup

  • Third Round - Round 2
  • 27.07.08  19:00AET * VfB Stuttgart (GER)3 - 0FC Saturn Ramenskoye (RUS) (0 - 0)  
    27.07.08  18:00FT FK Riga (LAT)0 - 0IF Elfsborg (SWE) * (0 - 0)  
    27.07.08  16:45FT * Rosenborg (NOR)2 - 0NAC Breda (NED) (1 - 0)  
    26.07.08  22:00FT * Deportivo La Coruna (ESP)1 - 0Bnei Sakhnin (ISR) (1 - 0)  
    26.07.08  22:00FT * Napoli (ITA)1 - 0Panionios (GRE) (0 - 0)  
    26.07.08  21:00FT Budapest Honved (HUN)1 - 2Sturm Graz (AUT) * (1 - 0)  
    26.07.08  21:00FT * SC Braga (POR)3 - 0Sivasspor (TUR) (1 - 0)  
    26.07.08  20:45FT Chernomorets Burgas (BUL)0 - 1Grasshoppers (SUI) * (0 - 0)  
    26.07.08  20:30FT * FC Vaslui (ROU)2 - 0Neftchi Baku (AZE) (2 - 0)  
    26.07.08  19:15FT * Aston Villa (ENG)1 - 0Odense (DEN) (0 - 0)  
    26.07.08  19:00AP Tavriya Simferopol (UKR)1 - 0
    (9 - 10)
    Rennes (FRA) * (0 - 0)  

    Europe (UEFA): U21 Championship

  • Final
  • 30.06.19  21:45FT Spain U212 - 1Germany U21 (1 - 0)
  • Semi Finals
  • 27.06.19  22:00FT Spain U214 - 1France U21 (2 - 1)
    27.06.19  19:00FT Germany U214 - 2Romania U21 (1 - 2)
  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 24.06.19  22:00FT Croatia U213 - 3England U21 (1 - 1)
    24.06.19  22:00FT France U210 - 0Romania U21 (0 - 0)
  • Qualifying Group Stage - Round 1
  • 05.09.19  18:00 Andorra U21 - Austria U21 -
    05.09.19  18:00 Estonia U21 - Bulgaria U21 -
    05.09.19  18:00 Georgia U21 - Liechtenstein U21 -
    05.09.19  18:00 Portugal U21 - Gibraltar U21 -
    05.09.19  18:00 Scotland U21 - San Marino U21 -
    06.09.19  18:00 Azerbaijan U21 - Slovakia U21 -
    06.09.19  18:00 Czech Republic U21 - Lithuania U21 -
    06.09.19  18:00 Iceland U21 - Luxembourg U21 -
    06.09.19  18:00 Ireland U21 - Armenia U21 -
    06.09.19  18:00 Kazakhstan U21 - Spain U21 -
    06.09.19  18:00 Latvia U21 - Poland U21 -
    06.09.19  18:00 Montenegro U21 - Faroe Islands U21 -
    06.09.19  18:00 Northern Ireland U21 - Malta U21 -
    06.09.19  18:00 Norway U21 - Cyprus U21 -
    06.09.19  18:00 Russia U21 - Serbia U21 -
    06.09.19  18:00 Turkey U21 - England U21 -
    06.09.19  18:00 Ukraine U21 - Finland U21 -
    06.09.19  18:00 Wales U21 - Belgium U21 -
    09.09.19  18:00 Albania U21 - Austria U21 -
    09.09.19  18:00 England U21 - Kosovo U21 -
    09.09.19  18:00 Iceland U21 - Armenia U21 -
    10.09.19  18:00 Azerbaijan U21 - Georgia U21 -
    10.09.19  18:00 Belarus U21 - Portugal U21 -
    10.09.19  18:00 Belgium U21 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 -
    10.09.19  18:00 Bulgaria U21 - Russia U21 -
    10.09.19  18:00 Croatia U21 - Scotland U21 -
    10.09.19  18:00 Denmark U21 - Romania U21 -
    10.09.19  18:00 Finland U21 - Northern Ireland U21 -
    10.09.19  18:00 Greece U21 - Lithuania U21 -
    10.09.19  18:00 Italy U21 - Luxembourg U21 -
    10.09.19  18:00 Kazakhstan U21 - Israel U21 -
    10.09.19  18:00 Liechtenstein U21 - Switzerland U21 -
    10.09.19  18:00 Netherlands U21 - Cyprus U21 -
    10.09.19  18:00 North Macedonia U21 - Faroe Islands U21 -
    10.09.19  18:00 Poland U21 - Estonia U21 -
    10.09.19  18:00 Serbia U21 - Latvia U21 -
    10.09.19  18:00 Spain U21 - Montenegro U21 -
    10.09.19  18:00 Sweden U21 - Ireland U21 -
    10.09.19  18:00 Ukraine U21 - Malta U21 -
    10.09.19  18:00 Wales U21 - Germany U21 -

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship

  • Group Stage - Round 2
  • 17.07.19  20:00FT Armenia U190 - 4Italy U19 (0 - 2)
    17.07.19  17:45FT Portugal U191 - 1Spain U19 (0 - 1)
  • Group Stage - Round 1
  • 15.07.19  20:00FT Czech Republic U190 - 3France U19 (0 - 1)
    15.07.19  17:45FT Norway U191 - 1Ireland U19 (1 - 0)
    14.07.19  20:00FT Italy U190 - 3Portugal U19 (0 - 1)
    14.07.19  17:45FT Armenia U191 - 4Spain U19 (0 - 1)
  • Group Stage - Round 2
  • 18.07.19  17:45 Czech Republic U19 - Norway U19 -
    18.07.19  20:00 Ireland U19 - France U19 -
  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 20.07.19  20:00 Portugal U19 - Armenia U19 -
    20.07.19  20:00 Spain U19 - Italy U19 -
    21.07.19  20:00 France U19 - Norway U19 -
    21.07.19  20:00 Ireland U19 - Czech Republic U19 -

    Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship

  • Final
  • 19.05.19  18:30FT Netherlands U174 - 2Italy U17 (3 - 0)
  • Semi Finals
  • 16.05.19  21:00FT France U171 - 2Italy U17 (1 - 1)
    16.05.19  18:30FT Netherlands U171 - 0Spain U17 (0 - 0)
  • 5th Place - Final
  • 16.05.19  14:00AP * Hungary U171 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Belgium U17 (0 - 0)
  • Quarter Finals
  • 13.05.19  21:00AP Hungary U171 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Spain U17 * (0 - 1)
    13.05.19  18:30FT Italy U171 - 0Portugal U17 (1 - 0)
  • Qualifying Group Stage - Round 1
  • 25.09.19  16:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 - Moldova U17 -  
    25.09.19  16:00 Finland U17 - Czech Republic U17 -  
    27.09.19  16:00 Faroe islands U17 - Denmark U17 -  
    27.09.19  16:00 Sweden U17 - Lithuania U17 -  
  • Qualifying Group Stage - Round 2
  • 28.09.19  16:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 - Finland U17 -  
    28.09.19  16:00 Czech Republic U17 - Moldova U17 -  
    30.09.19  16:00 Denmark U17 - Lithuania U17 -  
    30.09.19  16:00 Sweden U17 - Faroe islands U17 -  
  • Qualifying Group Stage - Round 3
  • 01.10.19  16:00 Czech Republic U17 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 -  
    01.10.19  16:00 Moldova U17 - Finland U17 -  

    Europe (UEFA): UEFA Youth League

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 29.04.19  19:00FT FC Porto U19 (POR)3 - 1Chelsea U19 (ENG) (1 - 0)
  • Final Stage - Semi-finals
  • 26.04.19  19:00AP Barcelona U19 (ESP)2 - 2
    (4 - 5)
    Chelsea U19 (ENG) * (1 - 0)
    26.04.19  15:00FT Hoffenheim U19 (GER)0 - 3FC Porto U19 (POR) (0 - 1)

    Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship Women

  • Final
  • 06.08.17  18:00FT Netherlands W4 - 2Denmark W (2 - 2)
  • Semi Finals
  • 03.08.17  21:45FT * Netherlands W3 - 0England W (1 - 0)  
    03.08.17  19:00AP * Denmark W0 - 0
    (3 - 0)
    Austria W (0 - 0)  
  • Qualifying Round - Round 1
  • 29.08.19  16:00 Israel W - Italy W -  
    29.08.19  16:00 Lithuania W - Croatia W -  
    29.08.19  18:00 Faroe Islands W - Wales W -  
    29.08.19  19:00 Denmark W - Malta W -  
    29.08.19  19:45 Iceland W - Hungary W -  
    30.08.19  16:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina W - Georgia W -  
    30.08.19  16:00 Estonia W - Netherlands W -  
    30.08.19  16:00 Moldova W - Czech Republic W -  
    30.08.19  16:00 Northern Ireland W - Norway W -  
    30.08.19  16:00 Scotland W - Cyprus W -  
    30.08.19  16:00 Slovenia W - Russia W -  
    30.08.19  21:00 Kosovo W - Turkey W -  
    31.08.19  13:30 Germany W - Montenegro W -  
    01.09.19  16:00 Kazakhstan W - Serbia W -  
    02.09.19  18:00 Albania W - Finland W -  
    02.09.19  19:45 Iceland W - Slovakia W -  
    03.09.19  16:00 Austria W - North Macedonia W -  
    03.09.19  16:00 Belarus W - Faroe Islands W -  
    03.09.19  16:00 Belgium W - Croatia W -  
    03.09.19  16:00 Czech Republic W - Poland W -  
    03.09.19  16:00 Georgia W - Italy W -  
    03.09.19  16:00 Israel W - Denmark W -  
    03.09.19  16:00 Latvia W - Sweden W -  
    03.09.19  16:00 Netherlands W - Turkey W -  
    03.09.19  16:00 Russia W - Estonia W -  
    03.09.19  16:00 Slovenia W - Kosovo W -  
    03.09.19  16:00 Switzerland W - Lithuania W -  
    03.09.19  16:00 Ukraine W - Germany W -  
    03.09.19  16:00 Wales W - Northern Ireland W -  
    03.09.19  18:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina W - Malta W -  
    03.09.19  20:30 Ireland W - Montenegro W -  

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League Women

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 18.05.19  19:00FT Lyon W (FRA)4 - 1Barcelona W (ESP) (4 - 0)
  • Qualifying Group Stage - Round 1
  • 07.08.19  18:00 Anderlecht W (BEL) - PAOK W (GRE) -  
    07.08.19  18:00 Apollon Limassol W (CYP) - Rigas FS W (LAT) -  
    07.08.19  18:00 Asa Tel Aviv W (ISR) - Breidablik W (ISL) -  
    07.08.19  18:00 Besiktas W - Gornik Leczna W (POL) -  
    07.08.19  18:00 Biik Kazygurt W (KAZ) - Eb/Streymur/Skala W (FO) -  
    07.08.19  18:00 Breznica Pljevlja W (MGR) - NSA Sofia W (BUL) -  
    07.08.19  18:00 Cardiff Met. W (WAL) - Pomurje W (SLO) -  
    07.08.19  18:00 FC Minsk W (BLR) - Sc Bettembourg W (LUX) -  
    07.08.19  18:00 Flora Tallinn W - Pk-35 W (FIN) -  
    07.08.19  18:00 Gintra Universitetas W (LIT) - Birkirkara W (MT) -  
    07.08.19  18:00 Hibernian W (SCO) - FC Nike W -  
    07.08.19  18:00 LSK Kvinner W (NOR) - Linfield W (NIR) -
    07.08.19  18:00 Olimpia Cluj W (ROU) - Mitrovica W (KOS) -  
    07.08.19  18:00 SC Braga W - Sturm Graz W (AUT) -  
    07.08.19  18:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo W (BIH) - ZFK Dragon 2014 W (MKD) -  
    07.08.19  18:00 Slovan Bratislava W (SVK) - Ferencvarosi Tc W (HUN) -  
    07.08.19  18:00 Spartak Subotica W (SRB) - Agarista Anenii Noi W (MLD) -  
    07.08.19  18:00 Split W - Zhytlobud Kharkiv W (UKR) -  
    07.08.19  18:00 Twente W (NED) - Alashkert W -  
    07.08.19  18:00 Wexford Youths W (IRL) - Vllaznia W (ALB) -  
  • Qualifying Group Stage - Round 2
  • 10.08.19  18:00 Apollon Limassol W (CYP) - SC Braga W -  
    10.08.19  18:00 Biik Kazygurt W (KAZ) - Flora Tallinn W -  
    10.08.19  18:00 Breidablik W (ISL) - ZFK Dragon 2014 W (MKD) -  
    10.08.19  18:00 FC Minsk W (BLR) - Split W -  
    10.08.19  18:00 Ferencvarosi Tc W (HUN) - Agarista Anenii Noi W (MLD) -  
    10.08.19  18:00 Gintra Universitetas W (LIT) - Wexford Youths W (IRL) -  
    10.08.19  18:00 Gornik Leczna W (POL) - Alashkert W -  
    10.08.19  18:00 Hibernian W (SCO) - Cardiff Met. W (WAL) -  
    10.08.19  18:00 LSK Kvinner W (NOR) - Anderlecht W (BEL) -
    10.08.19  18:00 NSA Sofia W (BUL) - Mitrovica W (KOS) -  
    10.08.19  18:00 Olimpia Cluj W (ROU) - Breznica Pljevlja W (MGR) -  
    10.08.19  18:00 PAOK W (GRE) - Linfield W (NIR) -  
    10.08.19  18:00 Pk-35 W (FIN) - Eb/Streymur/Skala W (FO) -  
    10.08.19  18:00 Pomurje W (SLO) - FC Nike W -  
    10.08.19  18:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo W (BIH) - Asa Tel Aviv W (ISR) -  
    10.08.19  18:00 Spartak Subotica W (SRB) - Slovan Bratislava W (SVK) -  
    10.08.19  18:00 Sturm Graz W (AUT) - Rigas FS W (LAT) -  
    10.08.19  18:00 Twente W (NED) - Besiktas W -  
    10.08.19  18:00 Vllaznia W (ALB) - Birkirkara W (MT) -  
    10.08.19  18:00 Zhytlobud Kharkiv W (UKR) - Sc Bettembourg W (LUX) -  
  • Qualifying Group Stage - Round 3
  • 13.08.19  18:00 Agarista Anenii Noi W (MLD) - Slovan Bratislava W (SVK) -  
    13.08.19  18:00 Alashkert W - Besiktas W -  
    13.08.19  18:00 Birkirkara W (MT) - Wexford Youths W (IRL) -  
    13.08.19  18:00 Breidablik W (ISL) - SFK 2000 Sarajevo W (BIH) -  
    13.08.19  18:00 Eb/Streymur/Skala W (FO) - Flora Tallinn W -  
    13.08.19  18:00 FC Nike W - Cardiff Met. W (WAL) -  
    13.08.19  18:00 Ferencvarosi Tc W (HUN) - Spartak Subotica W (SRB) -  
    13.08.19  18:00 Gornik Leczna W (POL) - Twente W (NED) -  
    13.08.19  18:00 Linfield W (NIR) - Anderlecht W (BEL) -  
    13.08.19  18:00 Mitrovica W (KOS) - Breznica Pljevlja W (MGR) -  
    13.08.19  18:00 NSA Sofia W (BUL) - Olimpia Cluj W (ROU) -  
    13.08.19  18:00 PAOK W (GRE) - LSK Kvinner W (NOR) -
    13.08.19  18:00 Pk-35 W (FIN) - Biik Kazygurt W (KAZ) -  
    13.08.19  18:00 Pomurje W (SLO) - Hibernian W (SCO) -  
    13.08.19  18:00 Rigas FS W (LAT) - SC Braga W -  
    13.08.19  18:00 Sc Bettembourg W (LUX) - Split W -  
    13.08.19  18:00 Sturm Graz W (AUT) - Apollon Limassol W (CYP) -  
    13.08.19  18:00 Vllaznia W (ALB) - Gintra Universitetas W (LIT) -  
    13.08.19  18:00 ZFK Dragon 2014 W (MKD) - Asa Tel Aviv W (ISR) -  
    13.08.19  18:00 Zhytlobud Kharkiv W (UKR) - FC Minsk W (BLR) -  

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women

  • Group Stage - Round 1
  • 16.07.19  21:30FT England U19 W1 - 2Germany U19 W (0 - 2)
    16.07.19  21:30FT Scotland U19 W1 - 2France U19 W (0 - 0)
    16.07.19  18:00FT Norway U19 W0 - 5Netherlands U19 W (0 - 4)
    16.07.19  18:00FT Spain U19 W2 - 0Belgium U19 W (0 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 2
  • 19.07.19  18:00 England U19 W - Spain U19 W -  
    19.07.19  18:00 Netherlands U19 W - France U19 W -  
    19.07.19  20:15 Scotland U19 W - Norway U19 W -  
    19.07.19  21:30 Belgium U19 W - Germany U19 W -  
  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 22.07.19  18:00 Belgium U19 W - England U19 W -  
    22.07.19  18:00 Germany U19 W - Spain U19 W -  
    22.07.19  20:15 France U19 W - Norway U19 W -  
    22.07.19  20:15 Netherlands U19 W - Scotland U19 W -  

    Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship Women

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 17.05.19  14:00AP Netherlands U17 W1 - 1
    (2 - 3)
    Germany U17 W * (1 - 1)
  • Final Stage - Semi-finals
  • 14.05.19  18:30FT Spain U17 W1 - 3Netherlands U17 W (0 - 1)
    14.05.19  14:00FT Germany U17 W2 - 0Portugal U17 W (1 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 11.05.19  16:30FT Germany U17 W3 - 1Austria U17 W (2 - 0)
    11.05.19  16:30FT Netherlands U17 W0 - 2England U17 W (0 - 0)
    11.05.19  11:30FT Denmark U17 W2 - 0Bulgaria U17 W (1 - 0)
    11.05.19  11:30FT Portugal U17 W0 - 6Spain U17 W (0 - 2)
  • Qualification Group Stage - Round 1
  • 10.09.19  16:00 Ireland U17 W - Albania U17 W -  
    10.09.19  16:00 Lithuania U17 W - Greece U17 W -  
  • Qualification Group Stage - Round 2
  • 13.09.19  16:00 Greece U17 W - Albania U17 W -  
    13.09.19  16:00 Ireland U17 W - Lithuania U17 W -  
  • Qualification Group Stage - Round 1
  • 15.09.19  16:00 Belarus U17 W - Iceland U17 W -  
    15.09.19  16:00 France U17 W - Malta U17 -  
  • Qualification Group Stage - Round 3
  • 16.09.19  16:00 Albania U17 W - Lithuania U17 W -  
    16.09.19  16:00 Greece U17 W - Ireland U17 W -  

    Get the latest football scores from all of Europe (UEFA)'s football leagues, Europe (UEFA)'s football cups, Europe (UEFA)'s football tournaments and Europe (UEFA)'s friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Europe (UEFA) football competitions including the Euro Championship, Champions League, Europa League, UEFA Nations League, UEFA Super Cup, Cup Winners Cup, Intertoto Cup, U21 Championship, U19 Championship, U17 Championship, UEFA Youth League, Euro Championship Women, Champions League Women, U19 Championship Women & U17 Championship Women. Catch up with all of the latest Europe (UEFA) football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Europe (UEFA)!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement