My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Europe (UEFA): All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship

  • Playoff Round - Final
  • 12.11.20  21:45FT Hungary2 - 1Iceland (0 - 1)
    12.11.20  21:45AET Northern Ireland1 - 2Slovakia * (0 - 1)
    12.11.20  21:45AP Serbia1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Scotland * (0 - 0)
    12.11.20  19:00FT Georgia0 - 1North Macedonia (0 - 0)
  • Group A - Round 1
  • 11.06.21  21:00 Turkey - Italy -
    12.06.21  15:00 Wales - Switzerland -
  • Group B - Round 1
  • 12.06.21  18:00 Denmark - Finland -
    12.06.21  21:00 Belgium - Russia -
  • Group D - Round 1
  • 13.06.21  15:00 England - Croatia -
  • Group C - Round 1
  • 13.06.21  21:00 Netherlands - Ukraine -
  • Group E - Round 1
  • 14.06.21  21:00 Spain - Sweden -
  • Group B - Round 2
  • 16.06.21  15:00 Finland - Russia -
  • Group A - Round 2
  • 16.06.21  18:00 Turkey - Wales -
  • Group F - Round 1
  • 16.06.21  21:00 France - Germany -
  • Group A - Round 2
  • 16.06.21  21:00 Italy - Switzerland -
  • Group B - Round 2
  • 17.06.21  18:00 Denmark - Belgium -

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League

  • Group D - Round 4
  • 25.11.20  22:00FT Ajax3 - 1FC Midtjylland (0 - 0)
  • Group A - Round 4
  • 25.11.20  22:00FT Atletico Madrid0 - 0Lokomotiv Moscow (0 - 0)
    25.11.20  22:00FT Bayern Munich3 - 1Red Bull Salzburg (1 - 0)
  • Group B - Round 4
  • 25.11.20  22:00FT Inter0 - 2Real Madrid (0 - 1)
  • Group D - Round 4
  • 25.11.20  22:00FT Liverpool0 - 2Atalanta (0 - 0)
  • Group C - Round 4
  • 25.11.20  22:00FT Marseille0 - 2FC Porto (0 - 1)
  • Group B - Round 4
  • 25.11.20  19:55FT Borussia Monchengladbach4 - 0Shakhtar Donetsk (3 - 0)
  • Group C - Round 4
  • 25.11.20  19:55FT Olympiakos Piraeus0 - 1Manchester City (0 - 1)
  • Group F - Round 4
  • 24.11.20  22:00FT Borussia Dortmund3 - 0Club Brugge KV (2 - 0)
  • Group G - Round 4
  • 24.11.20  22:00FT Dynamo Kyiv0 - 4Barcelona (0 - 0)
    24.11.20  22:00FT Juventus2 - 1Ferencvarosi TC (1 - 1)
  • Group F - Round 4
  • 24.11.20  22:00FT Lazio3 - 1Zenit Saint Petersburg (2 - 1)
  • Group H - Round 4
  • 24.11.20  22:00FT Manchester United4 - 1Istanbul Basaksehir (3 - 0)
    24.11.20  22:00FT Paris Saint Germain1 - 0RB Leipzig (1 - 0)
  • Group E - Round 4
  • 24.11.20  19:55FT Krasnodar1 - 2Sevilla (0 - 1)
    24.11.20  19:55FT Rennes1 - 2Chelsea (0 - 1)
  • Group A - Round 5
  • 01.12.20  19:55 Lokomotiv Moscow - Red Bull Salzburg -
  • Group B - Round 5
  • 01.12.20  19:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Real Madrid -
  • Group D - Round 5
  • 01.12.20  22:00 Atalanta - FC Midtjylland -
  • Group A - Round 5
  • 01.12.20  22:00 Atletico Madrid - Bayern Munich -
  • Group B - Round 5
  • 01.12.20  22:00 Borussia Monchengladbach - Inter -
  • Group C - Round 5
  • 01.12.20  22:00 FC Porto - Manchester City -
  • Group D - Round 5
  • 01.12.20  22:00 Liverpool - Ajax -
  • Group C - Round 5
  • 01.12.20  22:00 Marseille - Olympiakos Piraeus -
  • Group H - Round 5
  • 02.12.20  19:55 Istanbul Basaksehir - RB Leipzig -
  • Group E - Round 5
  • 02.12.20  19:55 Krasnodar - Rennes -
  • Group F - Round 5
  • 02.12.20  22:00 Borussia Dortmund - Lazio -
    02.12.20  22:00 Club Brugge KV - Zenit Saint Petersburg -
  • Group G - Round 5
  • 02.12.20  22:00 Ferencvarosi TC - Barcelona -
    02.12.20  22:00 Juventus - Dynamo Kyiv -
  • Group H - Round 5
  • 02.12.20  22:00 Manchester United - Paris Saint Germain -
  • Group E - Round 5
  • 02.12.20  22:00 Sevilla - Chelsea -

    Europe (UEFA): Europa League

  • Group F - Round 4
  • 26.11.20  22:00FT AZ Alkmaar0 - 0Real Sociedad (0 - 0)
  • Group C - Round 4
  • 26.11.20  22:00FT Bayer Leverkusen4 - 1Hapoel Beer Sheva (1 - 0)
  • Group A - Round 4
  • 26.11.20  22:00FT CFR 1907 Cluj0 - 2AS Roma (0 - 0)
  • Group B - Round 4
  • 26.11.20  22:00FT Dundalk1 - 3Rapid Vienna (0 - 2)
  • Group E - Round 4
  • 26.11.20  22:00FT Granada CF2 - 1Omonia (1 - 0)
  • Group F - Round 4
  • 26.11.20  22:00FT Napoli2 - 0HNK Rijeka (1 - 0)
  • Group C - Round 4
  • 26.11.20  22:00FT Nice1 - 3Slavia Praha (0 - 1)
  • Group E - Round 4
  • 26.11.20  22:00FT PSV Eindhoven3 - 2PAOK (1 - 2)
  • Group D - Round 4
  • 26.11.20  22:00FT Rangers2 - 2Benfica (1 - 0)
    26.11.20  22:00FT Standard Liege2 - 1Lech Poznan (0 - 0)
  • Group J - Round 4
  • 26.11.20  22:00FT Tottenham4 - 0Ludogorets (2 - 0)
  • Group G - Round 4
  • 26.11.20  19:55FT AEK Athens FC0 - 3Zorya Luhansk (0 - 0)
  • Group K - Round 4
  • 26.11.20  19:55FT CSKA Moscow0 - 0Feyenoord (0 - 0)
  • Group A - Round 4
  • 26.11.20  19:55FT CSKA Sofia0 - 1BSC Young Boys (0 - 1)
  • Group L - Round 4
  • 26.11.20  19:55FT Gent0 - 2FK Crvena Zvezda (0 - 1)
  • Group J - Round 4
  • 26.11.20  19:55FT Lask Linz0 - 2Antwerp (0 - 0)
  • Group H - Round 4
  • 26.11.20  19:55FT Lille1 - 1AC Milan (0 - 0)
  • Group I - Round 4
  • 26.11.20  19:55FT Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 1Villarreal (0 - 1)
  • Group B - Round 4
  • 26.11.20  19:55FT Molde0 - 3Arsenal (0 - 0)
  • Group I - Round 4
  • 26.11.20  19:55FT Qarabag2 - 3Sivasspor (1 - 1)
  • Group G - Round 4
  • 26.11.20  19:55FT SC Braga3 - 3Leicester (2 - 1)
  • Group L - Round 4
  • 26.11.20  19:55FT Slovan Liberec0 - 21899 Hoffenheim (0 - 0)
  • Group H - Round 4
  • 26.11.20  19:55FT Sparta Praha4 - 1Celtic (2 - 1)
  • Group K - Round 4
  • 26.11.20  19:55FT Wolfsberger AC0 - 3Dinamo Zagreb (0 - 0)
  • Group H - Round 5
  • 03.12.20  19:55 AC Milan - Celtic -
  • Group G - Round 5
  • 03.12.20  19:55 AEK Athens FC - SC Braga -
  • Group J - Round 5
  • 03.12.20  19:55 Antwerp - Ludogorets -
  • Group K - Round 5
  • 03.12.20  19:55 CSKA Moscow - Wolfsberger AC -
    03.12.20  19:55 Feyenoord - Dinamo Zagreb -
  • Group L - Round 5
  • 03.12.20  19:55 FK Crvena Zvezda - 1899 Hoffenheim -
    03.12.20  19:55 Gent - Slovan Liberec -
  • Group J - Round 5
  • 03.12.20  19:55 Lask Linz - Tottenham -
  • Group H - Round 5
  • 03.12.20  19:55 Lille - Sparta Praha -
  • Group I - Round 5
  • 03.12.20  19:55 Qarabag - Maccabi Tel Aviv -
    03.12.20  19:55 Sivasspor - Villarreal -
  • Group G - Round 5
  • 03.12.20  19:55 Zorya Luhansk - Leicester -
  • Group B - Round 5
  • 03.12.20  22:00 Arsenal - Rapid Vienna -
  • Group A - Round 5
  • 03.12.20  22:00 AS Roma - BSC Young Boys -
  • Group F - Round 5
  • 03.12.20  22:00 AZ Alkmaar - Napoli -
  • Group D - Round 5
  • 03.12.20  22:00 Benfica - Lech Poznan -
  • Group A - Round 5
  • 03.12.20  22:00 CFR 1907 Cluj - CSKA Sofia -
  • Group E - Round 5
  • 03.12.20  22:00 Granada CF - PSV Eindhoven -
  • Group B - Round 5
  • 03.12.20  22:00 Molde - Dundalk -
  • Group C - Round 5
  • 03.12.20  22:00 Nice - Bayer Leverkusen -
  • Group E - Round 5
  • 03.12.20  22:00 Omonia - PAOK -
  • Group D - Round 5
  • 03.12.20  22:00 Rangers - Standard Liege -
  • Group F - Round 5
  • 03.12.20  22:00 Real Sociedad - HNK Rijeka -
  • Group C - Round 5
  • 03.12.20  22:00 Slavia Praha - Hapoel Beer Sheva -

    Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League

  • League B - Round 6
  • 18.11.20  21:45FT Austria1 - 1Norway (0 - 0)
  • League A - Round 6
  • 18.11.20  21:45FT Belgium4 - 2Denmark (1 - 1)
    18.11.20  21:45FT Bosnia & Herzegovina0 - 2Italy (0 - 1)
  • League B - Round 6
  • 18.11.20  21:45FT Czech Republic2 - 0Slovakia (1 - 0)
  • League A - Round 6
  • 18.11.20  21:45FT England4 - 0Iceland (2 - 0)
  • League C - Round 6
  • 18.11.20  21:45FT Greece0 - 0Slovenia (0 - 0)
  • League B - Round 6
  • 18.11.20  21:45FT Hungary2 - 0Turkey (0 - 0)
    18.11.20  21:45FT Ireland0 - 0Bulgaria (0 - 0)
    18.11.20  21:45FT Israel1 - 0Scotland (1 - 0)
  • League C - Round 6
  • 18.11.20  21:45FT Kosovo1 - 0Moldova (1 - 0)
  • League B - Round 6
  • 18.11.20  21:45FT Northern Ireland1 - 1Romania (0 - 0)
  • League A - Round 6
  • 18.11.20  21:45FT Poland1 - 2Netherlands (1 - 0)
  • League B - Round 6
  • 18.11.20  21:45FT Serbia5 - 0Russia (4 - 0)
    18.11.20  21:45FT Wales3 - 1Finland (1 - 0)
  • League C - Round 6
  • 18.11.20  19:00FT Armenia1 - 0North Macedonia (0 - 0)
    18.11.20  19:00FT Georgia0 - 0Estonia (0 - 0)
    18.11.20  17:00FT Albania3 - 2Belarus (3 - 1)
    18.11.20  17:00FT Kazakhstan1 - 2Lithuania (1 - 1)
  • League D - Round 6
  • 17.11.20  21:45FT Andorra0 - 5Latvia (0 - 1)
  • League A - Round 6
  • 17.11.20  21:45FT Croatia2 - 3Portugal (1 - 0)
    17.11.20  21:45FT France4 - 2Sweden (2 - 1)
  • League D - Round 6
  • 17.11.20  21:45FT Gibraltar1 - 1Liechtenstein (1 - 1)
  • League C - Round 6
  • 17.11.20  21:45FT Luxembourg0 - 0Azerbaijan (0 - 0)
  • League D - Round 6
  • 17.11.20  21:45FT Malta1 - 1Faroe Islands (0 - 0)
  • League C - Round 6
  • 17.11.20  21:45FT Montenegro4 - 0Cyprus (3 - 0)
  • League A - Round 6
  • 17.11.20  21:45FT Spain6 - 0Germany (3 - 0)
    17.11.20  21:45 SwitzerlandCANCUkraine -
  • League B - Round 5
  • 15.11.20  21:45FT Austria2 - 1Northern Ireland (0 - 0)
  • League A - Round 5
  • 15.11.20  21:45FT Belgium2 - 0England (2 - 0)
  • League B - Round 5
  • 15.11.20  21:45FT Czech Republic1 - 0Israel (1 - 0)
  • League A - Round 5
  • 15.11.20  21:45FT Denmark2 - 1Iceland (1 - 0)
  • League B - Round 5
  • 15.11.20  21:45FT Hungary1 - 1Serbia (1 - 1)
  • League A - Round 5
  • 15.11.20  21:45FT Italy2 - 0Poland (1 - 0)
  • League C - Round 5
  • 15.11.20  21:45FT Moldova0 - 2Greece (0 - 2)
  • League B - Round 5
  • 15.11.20  21:45Awd Romania3 - 0Norway -
  • League C - Round 5
  • 15.11.20  21:45FT Slovenia2 - 1Kosovo (0 - 0)
  • League B - Round 5
  • 15.11.20  19:05FT Wales1 - 0Ireland (0 - 0)
  • League C - Round 5
  • 15.11.20  19:00FT Albania3 - 1Kazakhstan (2 - 1)
    15.11.20  19:00FT Belarus2 - 0Lithuania (2 - 0)
  • League B - Round 5
  • 15.11.20  19:00FT Bulgaria1 - 2Finland (0 - 2)
  • League C - Round 5
  • 15.11.20  19:00FT Georgia1 - 2Armenia (0 - 1)
  • League A - Round 5
  • 15.11.20  19:00FT Netherlands3 - 1Bosnia & Herzegovina (2 - 0)
  • League B - Round 5
  • 15.11.20  19:00FT Turkey3 - 2Russia (2 - 1)
  • League C - Round 5
  • 15.11.20  16:00FT North Macedonia2 - 1Estonia (1 - 0)
  • League B - Round 5
  • 15.11.20  16:00FT Slovakia1 - 0Scotland (1 - 0)
  • League A - Round 5
  • 14.11.20  21:45FT Germany3 - 1Ukraine (2 - 1)
    14.11.20  21:45FT Portugal0 - 1France (0 - 0)
    14.11.20  21:45FT Sweden2 - 1Croatia (2 - 0)
    14.11.20  21:45FT Switzerland1 - 1Spain (1 - 0)
  • League C - Round 5
  • 14.11.20  19:00FT Azerbaijan0 - 0Montenegro (0 - 0)
    14.11.20  19:00FT Cyprus2 - 1Luxembourg (1 - 1)
  • League D - Round 5
  • 14.11.20  19:00FT Latvia1 - 1Faroe Islands (0 - 0)
    14.11.20  16:00FT Malta3 - 1Andorra (0 - 1)
    14.11.20  16:00FT San Marino0 - 0Gibraltar (0 - 0)
  • C Relegation Playoff - Final
  • 24.03.22  13:00 Cyprus - Estonia -
    24.03.22  13:00 Kazakhstan - Moldova -
    28.03.22  13:00 Estonia - Cyprus -
    28.03.22  13:00 Moldova - Kazakhstan -

    Europe (UEFA): UEFA Super Cup

  • UEFA Super Cup - Final
  • 24.09.20  21:00AET * Bayern Munich2 - 1Sevilla (1 - 1)

    Europe (UEFA): Cup Winners Cup

  • Final - Round 1
  • 19.05.99  02:00FT Lazio2 - 1Mallorca (1 - 1)

    Europe (UEFA): Intertoto Cup

  • Third Round - Round 2
  • 27.07.08  18:00AET * VfB Stuttgart3 - 0FC Saturn Ramenskoye (0 - 0)  
    27.07.08  17:00FT FK Riga0 - 0IF Elfsborg * (0 - 0)  
    27.07.08  15:45FT * Rosenborg2 - 0NAC Breda (1 - 0)  
    26.07.08  21:00FT * Deportivo La Coruna1 - 0Bnei Sakhnin (1 - 0)  
    26.07.08  21:00FT * Napoli1 - 0Panionios (0 - 0)  
    26.07.08  20:00FT Budapest Honved1 - 2Sturm Graz * (1 - 0)  
    26.07.08  20:00FT * SC Braga3 - 0Sivasspor (1 - 0)  
    26.07.08  19:45FT Chernomorets Burgas0 - 1Grasshoppers * (0 - 0)  
    26.07.08  19:30FT * FC Vaslui2 - 0Neftchi Baku (2 - 0)  
    26.07.08  18:15FT * Aston Villa1 - 0Odense (0 - 0)  
    26.07.08  18:00AP Tavriya Simferopol1 - 0
    (9 - 10)
    Rennes * (0 - 0)  

    Europe (UEFA): U21 Championship

  • Qualifying Group Stage - Round 1
  • 18.11.20  21:30FT Portugal U212 - 1Netherlands U21 (1 - 1)
    18.11.20  20:00 Gibraltar U21CANCCyprus U21 -
    18.11.20  20:00 Norway U21CANCBelarus U21 -
    18.11.20  18:30 Armenia U21CANCIceland U21 -
    18.11.20  18:30FT Italy U214 - 1Sweden U21 (1 - 0)
    18.11.20  18:30FT Luxembourg U211 - 2Ireland U21 (0 - 1)
    17.11.20  21:25FT Austria U214 - 0Andorra U21 (3 - 0)
    17.11.20  21:25FT England U215 - 0Albania U21 (3 - 0)
    17.11.20  20:30FT Romania U211 - 1Denmark U21 (0 - 0)
    17.11.20  19:45FT Spain U213 - 0Israel U21 (0 - 0)
    17.11.20  19:15FT Bosnia & Herzegovina U213 - 2Belgium U21 (2 - 1)
    17.11.20  19:15FT Germany U212 - 1Wales U21 (2 - 1)
    17.11.20  18:30FT Bulgaria U213 - 0Estonia U21 (2 - 0)
    17.11.20  18:30FT Poland U213 - 1Latvia U21 (0 - 0)
    17.11.20  18:30FT Ukraine U213 - 0Northern Ireland U21 (0 - 0)
    17.11.20  18:00FT Croatia U217 - 0Lithuania U21 (3 - 0)
    17.11.20  18:00FT Greece U211 - 0Scotland U21 (1 - 0)
    17.11.20  18:00FT Slovakia U216 - 0Liechtenstein U21 (3 - 0)
    17.11.20  18:00FT Turkey U213 - 0Kosovo U21 (2 - 0)
    17.11.20  16:00FT Malta U210 - 1Finland U21 (0 - 1)
    17.11.20  14:30FT North Macedonia U212 - 1Montenegro U21 (1 - 0)
    17.11.20  13:00FT Kazakhstan U212 - 3Faroe Islands U21 (0 - 1)
    16.11.20  22:00FT France U213 - 1Switzerland U21 (2 - 0)
    15.11.20  21:30FT Portugal U212 - 1Cyprus U21 (1 - 1)
    15.11.20  18:30FT Luxembourg U210 - 4Italy U21 (0 - 2)
    15.11.20  15:30FT Netherlands U215 - 0Belarus U21 (2 - 0)
    15.11.20  14:30FT Ireland U211 - 2Iceland U21 (0 - 1)
    13.11.20  21:30FT England U213 - 1Andorra U21 (1 - 1)
    13.11.20  20:00 Gibraltar U21CANCNorway U21 -
    13.11.20  20:00FT Kosovo U210 - 1Albania U21 (0 - 1)
    13.11.20  19:00FT Greece U210 - 2Czech Republic U21 (0 - 0)
    13.11.20  19:00FT Turkey U213 - 2Austria U21 (0 - 1)
    13.11.20  19:00FT Wales U213 - 0Moldova U21 (0 - 0)
    13.11.20  18:30FT Lithuania U213 - 0San Marino U21 (1 - 0)
    13.11.20  18:00FT Malta U211 - 4Ukraine U21 (0 - 2)
    13.11.20  17:00 Armenia U21CANCSweden U21 -
    12.11.20  21:45FT Liechtenstein U210 - 5France U21 (0 - 3)
    12.11.20  21:30FT Portugal U213 - 0Belarus U21 (2 - 0)
    12.11.20  20:00FT Spain U212 - 0Faroe Islands U21 (0 - 0)
    12.11.20  20:00FT Switzerland U212 - 1Azerbaijan U21 (0 - 1)
    12.11.20  19:30FT Israel U211 - 1North Macedonia U21 (1 - 0)
    12.11.20  17:00FT Scotland U212 - 2Croatia U21 (0 - 2)
    12.11.20  15:15FT Iceland U211 - 2Italy U21 (0 - 1)
    12.11.20  12:00FT Georgia U212 - 1Slovakia U21 (1 - 0)

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship

  • QR Group 13 - Round 3
  • 17.11.20  16:00Pst Belgium U19 - Spain U19 -
  • QR Group 7 - Round 3
  • 17.11.20  16:00Pst Estonia U19 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 -
  • QR Group 13 - Round 3
  • 17.11.20  16:00Pst Faroe islands U19 - Finland U19 -
  • QR Group 6 - Round 3
  • 17.11.20  16:00Pst Georgia U19 - Croatia U19 -
  • QR Group 3 - Round 3
  • 17.11.20  16:00Pst Gibraltar U19 - Northern Ireland U19 -
  • QR Group 6 - Round 3
  • 17.11.20  16:00Pst Kazakhstan U19 - Latvia U19 -
  • QR Group 1 - Round 3
  • 17.11.20  16:00Pst Kosovo U19 - Cyprus U19 -
  • QR Group 4 - Round 3
  • 17.11.20  16:00Pst Luxembourg U19 - Switzerland U19 -
  • QR Group 10 - Round 3
  • 17.11.20  16:00Pst Malta U19 - Wales U19 -
  • QR Group 7 - Round 3
  • 17.11.20  16:00Pst Poland U19 - Ireland U19 -
  • QR Group 4 - Round 3
  • 17.11.20  16:00Pst Scotland U19 - Germany U19 -
  • QR Group 1 - Round 3
  • 17.11.20  16:00Pst Slovakia U19 - Italy U19 -
  • QR Group 10 - Round 3
  • 17.11.20  16:00Pst Slovenia U19 - England U19 -
  • QR Group 3 - Round 3
  • 17.11.20  16:00Pst Sweden U19 - Austria U19 -
  • QR Group 12 - Round 3
  • 16.11.20  16:00Pst Bulgaria U19 - Turkey U19 -
  • QR Group 2 - Round 3
  • 16.11.20  16:00Pst Israel U19 - Ukraine U19 -
  • QR Group 12 - Round 3
  • 16.11.20  16:00Pst Lithuania U19 - Russia U19 -
  • QR Group 2 - Round 3
  • 16.11.20  16:00Pst Montenegro U19 - Belarus U19 -
  • QR Group 3 - Round 2
  • 14.11.20  16:00Pst Austria U19 - Northern Ireland U19 -
  • QR Group 13 - Round 2
  • 14.11.20  16:00Pst Belgium U19 - Faroe islands U19 -
  • QR Group 6 - Round 2
  • 14.11.20  16:00Pst Croatia U19 - Latvia U19 -
  • QR Group 10 - Round 2
  • 14.11.20  16:00Pst England U19 - Wales U19 -
  • QR Group 6 - Round 2
  • 14.11.20  16:00Pst Georgia U19 - Kazakhstan U19 -
  • QR Group 4 - Round 2
  • 14.11.20  16:00Pst Germany U19 - Switzerland U19 -
  • QR Group 7 - Round 2
  • 14.11.20  16:00Pst Ireland U19 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 -
  • QR Group 1 - Round 2
  • 14.11.20  16:00Pst Italy U19 - Cyprus U19 -
  • QR Group 7 - Round 2
  • 14.11.20  16:00Pst Poland U19 - Estonia U19 -
  • QR Group 4 - Round 2
  • 14.11.20  16:00Pst Scotland U19 - Luxembourg U19 -
  • QR Group 1 - Round 2
  • 14.11.20  16:00Pst Slovakia U19 - Kosovo U19 -
  • QR Group 10 - Round 2
  • 14.11.20  16:00Pst Slovenia U19 - Malta U19 -
  • QR Group 13 - Round 2
  • 14.11.20  16:00Pst Spain U19 - Finland U19 -
  • QR Group 3 - Round 2
  • 14.11.20  16:00Pst Sweden U19 - Gibraltar U19 -
  • QR Group 12 - Round 2
  • 13.11.20  16:00Pst Bulgaria U19 - Lithuania U19 -
  • QR Group 2 - Round 2
  • 13.11.20  16:00Pst Israel U19 - Montenegro U19 -
  • QR Group 12 - Round 2
  • 13.11.20  16:00Pst Turkey U19 - Russia U19 -
  • QR Group 2 - Round 2
  • 13.11.20  16:00Pst Ukraine U19 - Belarus U19 -
  • QR Group 3 - Round 1
  • 11.11.20  16:00Pst Austria U19 - Gibraltar U19 -
  • QR Group 7 - Round 1
  • 11.11.20  16:00Pst Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 - Poland U19 -
  • QR Group 6 - Round 1
  • 11.11.20  16:00Pst Croatia U19 - Kazakhstan U19 -
  • QR Group 1 - Round 1
  • 11.11.20  16:00Pst Cyprus U19 - Slovakia U19 -
  • QR Group 10 - Round 1
  • 11.11.20  16:00Pst England U19 - Malta U19 -
  • QR Group 13 - Round 1
  • 11.11.20  16:00Pst Finland U19 - Belgium U19 -
  • QR Group 4 - Round 1
  • 11.11.20  16:00Pst Germany U19 - Luxembourg U19 -
  • QR Group 7 - Round 1
  • 11.11.20  16:00Pst Ireland U19 - Estonia U19 -
  • QR Group 1 - Round 1
  • 11.11.20  16:00Pst Italy U19 - Kosovo U19 -
  • QR Group 6 - Round 1
  • 11.11.20  16:00Pst Latvia U19 - Georgia U19 -
  • QR Group 3 - Round 1
  • 11.11.20  16:00Pst Northern Ireland U19 - Sweden U19 -
  • QR Group 13 - Round 1
  • 11.11.20  16:00Pst Spain U19 - Faroe islands U19 -
  • QR Group 4 - Round 1
  • 11.11.20  16:00Pst Switzerland U19 - Scotland U19 -
  • QR Group 10 - Round 1
  • 11.11.20  16:00Pst Wales U19 - Slovenia U19 -

    Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship

  • QR Group 8 - Round 3
  • 17.11.20  15:00Pst Greece U17 - England U17 -
  • QR Group 10 - Round 3
  • 17.11.20  15:00Pst Luxembourg U17 - Belarus U17 -
  • QR Group 11 - Round 3
  • 17.11.20  15:00Pst Malta U17 - North Macedonia U17 -
    17.11.20  15:00Pst Poland U17 - Germany U17 -
  • QR Group 8 - Round 3
  • 17.11.20  15:00Pst San Marino U17 - Azerbaijan U17 -
  • QR Group 10 - Round 3
  • 17.11.20  15:00Pst Switzerland U17 - Hungary U17 -
  • QR Group 8 - Round 2
  • 14.11.20  15:00Pst England U17 - Azerbaijan U17 -
  • QR Group 11 - Round 2
  • 14.11.20  15:00Pst Germany U17 - North Macedonia U17 -
  • QR Group 8 - Round 2
  • 14.11.20  15:00Pst Greece U17 - San Marino U17 -
  • QR Group 10 - Round 2
  • 14.11.20  15:00Pst Hungary U17 - Belarus U17 -
  • QR Group 11 - Round 2
  • 14.11.20  15:00Pst Poland U17 - Malta U17 -
  • QR Group 10 - Round 2
  • 14.11.20  15:00Pst Switzerland U17 - Luxembourg U17 -
  • QR Group 8 - Round 1
  • 11.11.20  15:00Pst Azerbaijan U17 - Greece U17 -
  • QR Group 10 - Round 1
  • 11.11.20  15:00Pst Belarus U17 - Switzerland U17 -
  • QR Group 8 - Round 1
  • 11.11.20  15:00Pst England U17 - San Marino U17 -
  • QR Group 11 - Round 1
  • 11.11.20  15:00Pst Germany U17 - Malta U17 -
  • QR Group 10 - Round 1
  • 11.11.20  15:00Pst Hungary U17 - Luxembourg U17 -
  • QR Group 11 - Round 1
  • 11.11.20  15:00Pst North Macedonia U17 - Poland U17 -

    Europe (UEFA): UEFA Youth League

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 25.08.20  18:00FT Benfica U192 - 3Real Madrid U19 (0 - 2)
  • Final Stage - Semi Finals
  • 22.08.20  18:00FT Salzburg U191 - 2Real Madrid U19 (0 - 2)
    22.08.20  15:00FT Benfica U193 - 0Ajax U19 (1 - 0)
  • Final Stage - Quarter Finals
  • 19.08.20  18:00FT Inter U190 - 3Real Madrid U19 (0 - 0)
    19.08.20  15:00FT Salzburg U194 - 3Lyon U19 (2 - 1)

    Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship Women

  • Qualifying Round - Round 1
  • 27.11.20  22:00FT France W3 - 0Austria W (2 - 0)
    27.11.20  22:00FT Spain W10 - 0Moldova W (6 - 0)
    27.11.20  21:00FT Northern Ireland W3 - 2Belarus W (1 - 1)
    27.11.20  21:00FT Portugal W1 - 0Scotland W (0 - 0)
    27.11.20  18:00FT Estonia W0 - 4Turkey W (0 - 1)
    27.11.20  18:00FT Russia W3 - 0Kosovo W (3 - 0)
    27.11.20  17:00FT Croatia W1 - 0Lithuania W (0 - 0)
    27.11.20  17:00FT Germany W6 - 0Greece W (4 - 0)
    27.11.20  15:00FT Albania W4 - 0Cyprus W (1 - 0)
    27.11.20  13:00FT Kazakhstan W0 - 3North Macedonia W (0 - 3)
    26.11.20  21:00 Norway WCANCFaroe Islands W -
    26.11.20  19:00FT Slovakia W1 - 3Iceland W (1 - 0)
    26.11.20  13:00FT Georgia W0 - 4Malta W (0 - 2)
    01.12.20  13:00 Georgia W - Bosnia & Herzegovina W -
    01.12.20  16:00 Czech Republic W - Moldova W -
    01.12.20  16:00 Turkey W - Russia W -
    01.12.20  16:30 Hungary W - Iceland W -
    01.12.20  16:30 Israel W - Malta W -
    01.12.20  17:00 Croatia W - Romania W -
    01.12.20  18:15 Denmark W - Italy W -
    01.12.20  19:00 Ireland W - Germany W -
    01.12.20  19:00 Slovakia W - Sweden W -
    01.12.20  19:00 Slovenia W - Estonia W -
    01.12.20  19:00 Ukraine W - Montenegro W -
    01.12.20  19:30 Austria W - Serbia W -
    01.12.20  19:30 Netherlands W - Kosovo W -
    01.12.20  19:45 Portugal W - Albania W -
    01.12.20  21:00 Belgium W - Switzerland W -
    01.12.20  21:00 Northern Ireland W - Faroe Islands W -
    01.12.20  21:10 Wales W - Belarus W -
    01.12.20  21:30 Scotland W - Finland W -
    01.12.20  22:00 France W - Kazakhstan W -
    01.12.20  22:00 Spain W - Poland W -

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League Women

  • Qualification - Final
  • 19.11.20  18:00FT St. Polten W1 - 0CSKA Moscow W (0 - 0)
    19.11.20  15:00FT Olimpia Cluj W0 - 1Guria Lanchkhuti W (0 - 0)
    19.11.20  15:00FT Vllaznia W0 - 2FC Minsk W (0 - 1)
    19.11.20  14:00FT SFK 2000 Sarajevo W0 - 2Zhytlobud-2 W (0 - 2)
    19.11.20  13:00FT Gintra Universitetas W0 - 7Valerenga W (0 - 3)
    18.11.20  20:30FT Anderlecht W1 - 2Benfica W (0 - 0)
    18.11.20  18:30FT Gornik Leczna W2 - 1Apollon Limassol W (0 - 1)
    18.11.20  16:00AP Valur Reykjavik W1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Glasgow City W * (0 - 0)
    18.11.20  14:00FT NSA Sofia W0 - 7Spartak Subotica W (0 - 3)
    18.11.20  14:00FT Pomurje W4 - 1Ferencvarosi Tc W (2 - 0)
  • Final Stage - 1/16
  • 09.12.20  18:00 Benfica W - Chelsea W -
    09.12.20  18:00 FC Minsk W - LSK Kvinner W -
    09.12.20  18:00 Guria Lanchkhuti W - Rosengard W -
    09.12.20  18:00 Juventus W - Lyon W -
    09.12.20  18:00 Kopparbergs/Goteb W - Manchester City W -
    09.12.20  18:00 Pomurje W - Fortuna Hjorring W -
    09.12.20  18:00 PSV/Eindhoven W - Barcelona W -
    09.12.20  18:00 Servette W - Atletico Madrid W -
    09.12.20  18:00 Sparta Praha W - Glasgow City W -
    09.12.20  18:00 Spartak Subotica W - VfL Wolfsburg W -
    09.12.20  18:00 St. Polten W - FC Zurich W -
    09.12.20  18:00 Valerenga W - Brondby W -
    09.12.20  18:00 Zhytlobud-2 W - Biik Kazygurt W -
    10.12.20  15:00 Fiorentina W - Slavia Praha W -
    10.12.20  18:00 Gornik Leczna W - Paris Saint Germain W -
    10.12.20  19:00 Ajax W - Bayern Munich W -
    15.12.20  18:00 Atletico Madrid W - Servette W -
    15.12.20  18:00 Barcelona W - PSV/Eindhoven W -
    15.12.20  18:00 Bayern Munich W - Ajax W -
    15.12.20  18:00 Biik Kazygurt W - Zhytlobud-2 W -
    15.12.20  18:00 Brondby W - Valerenga W -
    15.12.20  18:00 Chelsea W - Benfica W -
    15.12.20  18:00 FC Zurich W - St. Polten W -
    15.12.20  18:00 Fortuna Hjorring W - Pomurje W -
    15.12.20  18:00 Glasgow City W - Sparta Praha W -
    15.12.20  18:00 LSK Kvinner W - FC Minsk W -
    15.12.20  18:00 Lyon W - Juventus W -
    15.12.20  18:00 Manchester City W - Kopparbergs/Goteb W -
    15.12.20  18:00 Paris Saint Germain W - Gornik Leczna W -
    15.12.20  18:00 Rosengard W - Guria Lanchkhuti W -
    15.12.20  18:00 Slavia Praha W - Fiorentina W -
    15.12.20  18:00 VfL Wolfsburg W - Spartak Subotica W -

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women

  • ER Group 1 - Round 3
  • ER Group 4 - Round 3
  • 14.04.20  15:00 Croatia U19 WCANCAustria U19 W -
  • ER Group 7 - Round 3
  • 14.04.20  15:00 England U19 WCANCNorway U19 W -
  • ER Group 6 - Round 3
  • 14.04.20  15:00 Hungary U19 WCANCBelgium U19 W -
  • ER Group 7 - Round 3
  • ER Group 4 - Round 3
  • 14.04.20  15:00 Russia U19 WCANCFinland U19 W -
  • ER Group 6 - Round 3
  • 14.04.20  15:00 Slovakia U19 WCANCPoland U19 W -
  • ER Group 3 - Round 3
  • 14.04.20  15:00 Sweden U19 WCANCSerbia U19 W -
    14.04.20  15:00 Switzerland U19 WCANCSpain U19 W -
  • ER Group 5 - Round 3
  • ER Group 2 - Round 3
  • ER Group 1 - Round 2
  • ER Group 6 - Round 2
  • 11.04.20  15:00 Belgium U19 WCANCPoland U19 W -
  • ER Group 7 - Round 2
  • 11.04.20  15:00 England U19 WCANCIreland U19 W -
  • ER Group 4 - Round 2
  • 11.04.20  15:00 Finland U19 WCANCAustria U19 W -
  • ER Group 6 - Round 2
  • 11.04.20  15:00 Hungary U19 WCANCSlovakia U19 W -
  • ER Group 7 - Round 2
  • ER Group 4 - Round 2
  • 11.04.20  15:00 Russia U19 WCANCCroatia U19 W -
  • ER Group 3 - Round 2
  • 11.04.20  15:00 Spain U19 WCANCSerbia U19 W -
    11.04.20  15:00 Switzerland U19 WCANCSweden U19 W -
  • ER Group 1 - Round 2
  • 11.04.20  12:00 Scotland U19 WCANCRomania U19 W -
  • ER Group 5 - Round 2
  • ER Group 2 - Round 2
  • ER Group 5 - Round 2
  • 10.04.20  12:45 France U19 WCANCItaly U19 W -
  • ER Group 7 - Round 1
  • ER Group 1 - Round 1
  • ER Group 6 - Round 1
  • 08.04.20  18:00 Poland U19 WCANCHungary U19 W -
    08.04.20  16:00 Belgium U19 WCANCSlovakia U19 W -
  • ER Group 4 - Round 1
  • 08.04.20  15:00 Austria U19 WCANCRussia U19 W -
    08.04.20  15:00 Finland U19 WCANCCroatia U19 W -
  • ER Group 1 - Round 1
  • 08.04.20  15:00 Iceland U19 WCANCScotland U19 W -
  • ER Group 7 - Round 1
  • 08.04.20  15:00 Norway U19 WCANCIreland U19 W -
  • ER Group 3 - Round 1
  • 08.04.20  15:00 Serbia U19 WCANCSwitzerland U19 W -
    08.04.20  15:00 Spain U19 WCANCSweden U19 W -
  • QR Group 6 - Round 1
  • 16.02.21  15:00 Montenegro U19 W - Hungary U19 W -  
    16.02.21  15:00 Scotland U19 W - Estonia U19 W -  
  • QR Group 12 - Round 1
  • 17.02.21  15:00 England U19 W - Kosovo U19 W -  
    17.02.21  15:00 Greece U19 W - Ireland U19 W -  
  • QR Group 10 - Round 1
  • 17.02.21  15:00 Israel U19 W - Slovenia U19 W -  
    17.02.21  15:00 Netherlands U19 W - Lithuania U19 W -  
  • QR Group 8 - Round 1
  • 17.02.21  15:00 Switzerland U19 W - Armenia U19 W -  
    17.02.21  15:00 Turkey U19 W - Northern Ireland U19 W -  
  • QR Group 9 - Round 1
  • 18.02.21  15:00 Albania U19 W - Russia U19 W -  
  • QR Group 7 - Round 1
  • 18.02.21  15:00 Azerbaijan U19 W - Sweden U19 W -  
    18.02.21  15:00 Belgium U19 W - Cyprus U19 W -  
  • QR Group 5 - Round 1
  • 18.02.21  15:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W - Poland U19 W -  
  • QR Group 11 - Round 1
  • 18.02.21  15:00 Bulgaria U19 W - Iceland U19 W -  
  • QR Group 4 - Round 1
  • 18.02.21  15:00 Croatia U19 W - Austria U19 W -  
  • QR Group 1 - Round 1
  • 18.02.21  15:00 Czech Republic U19 W - Latvia U19 W -  
  • QR Group 9 - Round 1
  • 18.02.21  15:00 Denmark U19 W - Moldova U19 W -  
  • QR Group 11 - Round 1
  • 18.02.21  15:00 Finland U19 W - Georgia U19 W -  
  • QR Group 3 - Round 1
  • 18.02.21  15:00 France U19 W - North Macedonia U19 W -  
  • QR Group 4 - Round 1
  • 18.02.21  15:00 Germany U19 W - Kazakhstan U19 W -  
  • QR Group 2 - Round 1
  • 18.02.21  15:00 Italy U19 W - Andorra U19 W -  
  • QR Group 5 - Round 1
  • 18.02.21  15:00 Norway U19 W - Faroe Islands U19 W -  
  • QR Group 1 - Round 1
  • 18.02.21  15:00 Romania U19 W - Portugal U19 W -  
  • QR Group 2 - Round 1
  • 18.02.21  15:00 Ukraine U19 W - Serbia U19 W -  
  • QR Group 3 - Round 1
  • 18.02.21  15:00 Wales U19 W - Slovakia U19 W -  
  • QR Group 6 - Round 2
  • 19.02.21  15:00 Hungary U19 W - Estonia U19 W -  
    19.02.21  15:00 Scotland U19 W - Montenegro U19 W -  
  • QR Group 12 - Round 2
  • 20.02.21  15:00 England U19 W - Greece U19 W -  
    20.02.21  15:00 Ireland U19 W - Kosovo U19 W -  
  • QR Group 10 - Round 2
  • 20.02.21  15:00 Netherlands U19 W - Israel U19 W -  
  • QR Group 8 - Round 2
  • 20.02.21  15:00 Northern Ireland U19 W - Armenia U19 W -  
  • QR Group 10 - Round 2
  • 20.02.21  15:00 Slovenia U19 W - Lithuania U19 W -  
  • QR Group 8 - Round 2
  • 20.02.21  15:00 Switzerland U19 W - Turkey U19 W -  
  • QR Group 4 - Round 2
  • 21.02.21  15:00 Austria U19 W - Kazakhstan U19 W -  
  • QR Group 7 - Round 2
  • 21.02.21  15:00 Belgium U19 W - Azerbaijan U19 W -  
  • QR Group 1 - Round 2
  • 21.02.21  15:00 Czech Republic U19 W - Romania U19 W -  
  • QR Group 9 - Round 2
  • 21.02.21  15:00 Denmark U19 W - Albania U19 W -  
  • QR Group 11 - Round 2
  • 21.02.21  15:00 Finland U19 W - Bulgaria U19 W -  
  • QR Group 3 - Round 2
  • 21.02.21  15:00 France U19 W - Wales U19 W -  
  • QR Group 4 - Round 2
  • 21.02.21  15:00 Germany U19 W - Croatia U19 W -  
  • QR Group 11 - Round 2
  • 21.02.21  15:00 Iceland U19 W - Georgia U19 W -  
  • QR Group 2 - Round 2
  • 21.02.21  15:00 Italy U19 W - Ukraine U19 W -  
  • QR Group 5 - Round 2
  • 21.02.21  15:00 Norway U19 W - Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W -  
    21.02.21  15:00 Poland U19 W - Faroe Islands U19 W -  
  • QR Group 1 - Round 2
  • 21.02.21  15:00 Portugal U19 W - Latvia U19 W -  
  • QR Group 9 - Round 2
  • 21.02.21  15:00 Russia U19 W - Moldova U19 W -  
  • QR Group 2 - Round 2
  • 21.02.21  15:00 Serbia U19 W - Andorra U19 W -  
  • QR Group 3 - Round 2
  • 21.02.21  15:00 Slovakia U19 W - North Macedonia U19 W -  
  • QR Group 7 - Round 2
  • 21.02.21  15:00 Sweden U19 W - Cyprus U19 W -  
  • QR Group 6 - Round 3
  • 22.02.21  15:00 Estonia U19 W - Montenegro U19 W -  
    22.02.21  15:00 Hungary U19 W - Scotland U19 W -  

    Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship Women

  • QR Group 7 - Round 3
  • 21.11.20  15:00Pst Estonia U17 W - Ukraine U17 W -
    21.11.20  15:00Pst Iceland U17 W - France U17 W -
  • QR Group 7 - Round 2
  • 18.11.20  15:00Pst France U17 W - Ukraine U17 W -
    18.11.20  15:00Pst Iceland U17 W - Estonia U17 W -
  • QR Group 7 - Round 1
  • 15.11.20  15:00Pst France U17 W - Estonia U17 W -
    15.11.20  15:00Pst Ukraine U17 W - Iceland U17 W -
  • QR Group 6 - Round 1
  • 04.02.21  15:00 England U17 W - Moldova U17 W -  
    04.02.21  15:00 Northern Ireland U17 W - Slovenia U17 W -  
  • QR Group 5 - Round 1
  • 07.02.21  15:00 Bulgaria U17 W - Russia U17 W -  
  • QR Group 6 - Round 2
  • 07.02.21  15:00 England U17 W - Northern Ireland U17 W -  
  • QR Group 9 - Round 1
  • 07.02.21  15:00 Netherlands U17 W - Albania U17 W -  
    07.02.21  15:00 Romania U17 W - Sweden U17 W -  
  • QR Group 6 - Round 2
  • 07.02.21  15:00 Slovenia U17 W - Moldova U17 W -  
  • QR Group 5 - Round 1
  • 07.02.21  15:00 Spain U17 W - Armenia U17 W -  
  • QR Group 8 - Round 1
  • 09.02.21  15:00 Croatia U17 W - Serbia U17 W -  
  • QR Group 4 - Round 1
  • 09.02.21  15:00 Denmark U17 W - Kazakhstan U17 W -  
  • QR Group 8 - Round 1
  • 09.02.21  15:00 Poland U17 W - Montenegro U17 W -  
  • QR Group 4 - Round 1
  • 09.02.21  15:00 Slovakia U17 W - Switzerland U17 W -  
  • QR Group 2 - Round 1
  • 10.02.21  15:00 Azerbaijan U17 W - Belgium U17 W -  
    10.02.21  15:00 Germany U17 W - Malta U17 -  
  • QR Group 6 - Round 3
  • 10.02.21  15:00 Moldova U17 W - Northern Ireland U17 W -  
  • QR Group 9 - Round 2
  • 10.02.21  15:00 Netherlands U17 W - Romania U17 W -  
  • QR Group 5 - Round 2
  • 10.02.21  15:00 Russia U17 W - Armenia U17 W -  
  • QR Group 6 - Round 3
  • 10.02.21  15:00 Slovenia U17 W - England U17 W -  
  • QR Group 5 - Round 2
  • 10.02.21  15:00 Spain U17 W - Bulgaria U17 W -  
  • QR Group 9 - Round 2
  • 10.02.21  15:00 Sweden U17 W - Albania U17 W -  

    Get the latest football scores from all of Europe (UEFA)'s football leagues, Europe (UEFA)'s football cups, Europe (UEFA)'s football tournaments and Europe (UEFA)'s friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Europe (UEFA) football competitions including the Euro Championship, Champions League, Europa League, UEFA Nations League, UEFA Super Cup, Cup Winners Cup, Intertoto Cup, U21 Championship, U19 Championship, U17 Championship, UEFA Youth League, Euro Championship Women, Champions League Women, U19 Championship Women & U17 Championship Women. Catch up with all of the latest Europe (UEFA) football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Europe (UEFA)!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement