My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement
  • Europe (UEFA): All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship
  • FINAL
  • Sun 10 Jul 2016
  • 21:00AET * Portugal1 - 0France (0 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 21:00FT Germany0 - 2France * (0 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Wed 06 Jul 2016
  • 21:00FT * Portugal2 - 0Wales (0 - 0)  

          Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship (W)
  • FINAL
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • SF
  • Thu 03 Aug 2017
  • 20:45FT * Netherlands (W)3 - 0England (W) (1 - 0)  
    18:00PEN * Denmark (W)0 - 0
    (3 - 0)
    Austria (W) (0 - 0)  

          Europe (UEFA): Champions League
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Wed 13 Sep 2017
  • 20:45FT FC Porto1 - 3Besiktas (1 - 2)  
    20:45FT Feyenoord0 - 4Manchester City (0 - 3)  
    20:45FT Liverpool FC2 - 2Sevilla (2 - 1)  
    20:45FT Maribor1 - 1Spartak Moscow (0 - 0)  
    20:45FT RB leipzig1 - 1Monaco (1 - 1)  
    20:45FT Real Madrid3 - 0APOEL (1 - 0)  
    20:45FT Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 1Napoli (1 - 0)  
    20:45FT Tottenham3 - 1Borussia Dortmund (2 - 1)  
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Tue 12 Sep 2017
  • 20:45FT Bayern Munich3 - 0Anderlecht (1 - 0)  
    20:45FT Benfica1 - 2CSKA Moscow (0 - 0)  
    20:45FT Celtic FC0 - 5Paris Saint Germain (0 - 3)  
    20:45FT Chelsea FC6 - 0Qarabag Agdam FK (2 - 0)  
    20:45FT FC Barcelona3 - 0Juventus (1 - 0)  
    20:45FT Manchester United3 - 0FC Βasel 1893 (1 - 0)  
    20:45FT Olympiakos Piraeus2 - 3Sporting CP (0 - 3)  
    20:45FT roma0 - 0Atletico Madrid (0 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Tue 26 Sep 2017
  • 20:45 APOEL - Tottenham -  
    20:45 Besiktas - RB leipzig -  
    20:45 Borussia Dortmund - Real Madrid -  
    20:45 Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk -  
    20:45 Monaco - FC Porto -  
    20:45 Napoli - Feyenoord -  
    20:45 Sevilla - Maribor -  
    20:45 Spartak Moscow - Liverpool FC -  
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017

  •       Europe (UEFA): Europa League
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Thu 14 Sep 2017
  • 21:05FT Arsenal FC3 - 1FC Koln (0 - 1)  
    21:05FT Crvena Zvezda1 - 1Bate Borisov (0 - 0)  
    21:05FT Guimaraes1 - 1Red Bull Salzburg (1 - 1)  
    21:05FT Hapoel Beer Sheva2 - 1FC lugano (1 - 0)  
    21:05FT Hertha BSC Berlin0 - 0Athletic Bilbao (0 - 0)  
    21:05FT Olympique Marseille1 - 0Konyaspor (0 - 0)  
    21:05FT Real Sociedad4 - 0Rosenborg (3 - 0)  
    21:05FT Steaua Bucuresti3 - 0Viktoria Plzen (2 - 0)  
    21:05FT Vardar Skopje0 - 5Zenit St Petersburg (0 - 3)  
    21:05FT Vitesse2 - 3Lazio (1 - 0)  
    21:05FT Zorya Luhansk0 - 2Ostersunds FK (0 - 0)  
    21:05FT Zulte-Waregem1 - 5OGC Nice (0 - 3)  
    19:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim1 - 2SC Braga (1 - 1)  
    19:00FT Apollon Limassol1 - 1Lyon (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT Atalanta3 - 0Everton FC (3 - 0)  
    19:00FT Austria Vienna1 - 5AC milan (0 - 3)  
    19:00FT BSC Young Boys1 - 1FK Partizan (1 - 1)  
    19:00FT Dynamo Kyiv3 - 1Skenderbeu Korce (0 - 1)  
    19:00FT FC Copenhagen0 - 0Lokomotiv Moscow (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT HNK rijeka1 - 2AEK Athens (1 - 1)  
    19:00FT Istanbul BB0 - 0Ludogorets 1947 (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT Slavia Praha1 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv (1 - 0)  
    19:00FT Villarreal3 - 1FC Astana (1 - 0)  
    19:00FT zlin0 - 0Sheriff Tiraspol (0 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Thu 28 Sep 2017

  •       Europe (UEFA): Uefa Cup
  • FINAL
  • Wed 20 May 2009
  • 20:45AET * Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 1Werder Bremen (1 - 1)  

          Europe (UEFA): Intertoto Cup
  • 2
  • Sun 27 Jul 2008
  • 18:00AET * VfB Stuttgart3 - 0FC Saturn Ramenskoye (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT FK Riga0 - 0IF elfsborg * (0 - 0)  
    15:45FT * Rosenborg2 - 0NAC Breda (1 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sat 26 Jul 2008
  • 21:00FT * Dep. La Coruna1 - 0Bnei Sakhnin (1 - 0)  
    21:00FT * Napoli1 - 0Panionios (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Budapest Honved1 - 2Sturm Graz * (1 - 0)  
    20:00FT * SC Braga3 - 0Sivasspor (1 - 0)  
    19:45FT Chernomorets Burgas0 - 1Grasshopper-Club * (0 - 0)  
    19:30FT * FC Vaslui2 - 0Neftchi Baku (2 - 0)  
    18:15FT * Aston Villa1 - 0Odense (0 - 0)  
    18:00PEN Tavriya Simferopol1 - 0
    (9 - 10)
    Stade Rennais (0 - 0)  

          Europe (UEFA): Super Cup
  • SC
  • Tue 08 Aug 2017

  •       Europe (UEFA): U21 Championship
  • SEPTEMBER 2017
  • Tue 05 Sep 2017
  • SEPTEMBER 2017
  • Mon 04 Sep 2017
  • 19:00FT Iceland (U21)2 - 3Albania (U21) (1 - 1)  
    17:30FT Greece (U21)5 - 1Moldova (U21) (2 - 1)  
  • SEPTEMBER 2017
  • Fri 01 Sep 2017
  • AUGUST 2017
  • Thu 31 Aug 2017
  • 20:30FT Northern Ireland (U21)1 - 0Albania (U21) (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT Moldova (U21)0 - 3Croatia (U21) (0 - 2)  
    18:30FT Israel (U21)3 - 1Azerbaijan (U21) (2 - 0)  
    18:00FT Russia (U21)0 - 0Armenia (U21) (0 - 0)  
  • SEPTEMBER 2017
  • Thu 31 Aug 2017
  • OCTOBER 2017
  • Mon 02 Oct 2017
  • OCTOBER 2017
  • Thu 05 Oct 2017
  • OCTOBER 2017
  • Fri 06 Oct 2017

  •       Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship
  • FINAL
  • Sat 15 Jul 2017
  • SF
  • Wed 12 Jul 2017
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Sun 09 Jul 2017
  • OCTOBER
  • Tue 03 Oct 2017
  • OCTOBER
  • Wed 04 Oct 2017
  • OCTOBER
  • Fri 06 Oct 2017
  • OCTOBER
  • Sat 07 Oct 2017
  • OCTOBER
  • Mon 09 Oct 2017

  •       Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship
  • FINAL
  • Fri 19 May 2017
  • 20:00PEN * Spain (U17)2 - 2
    (4 - 1)
    England (U17) (1 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Tue 16 May 2017
  • 20:30PEN * Spain (U17)0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Germany (U17) (0 - 0)  
    17:45FT Turkey (U17)1 - 2England (U17) (1 - 2)  
  • WCPO
  • Tue 16 May 2017
  • 12:00FT Hungary (U17)0 - 1France (U17) * (0 - 1)  
  • QF
  • Sat 13 May 2017
  • SEPTEMBER
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • SEPTEMBER
  • Sat 30 Sep 2017
  • OCTOBER
  • Mon 02 Oct 2017
  • OCTOBER
  • Tue 03 Oct 2017

  •       Europe (UEFA): Cup Winners Cup
  • 1
  • Wed 19 May 1999
  • 02:00FT Lazio2 - 1Mallorca (1 - 1)

          Europe (UEFA): Youth League
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Wed 13 Sep 2017
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Tue 12 Sep 2017
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Tue 26 Sep 2017
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 26 Sep 2017
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Tue 26 Sep 2017
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 26 Sep 2017
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 13:00 Kapa (U19) - Esbjerg (U19) -  
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017

  •       Europe (UEFA): Champions League (W)
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Mon 28 Aug 2017
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Tue 22 Aug 2017
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 04 Oct 2017

  • Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement