My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Champions League Women 2019/20 (Europe (UEFA)) : Overview

Europe (UEFA): Champions League Women - Next Matches

  • Final Stage - 1/16
  • 11.09.19  18:00 Anderlecht W - Biik Kazygurt W -
    11.09.19  18:00 Arsenal W - Fiorentina W -
    11.09.19  18:00 Breidablik W - Sparta Praha W -
    11.09.19  18:00 Chertanovo Moscow W - Glasgow City W -
    11.09.19  18:00 FC Minsk W - FC Zurich W -
    11.09.19  18:00 Hibernian W - Slavia Praha W -
    11.09.19  18:00 Juventus W - Barcelona W -
    11.09.19  18:00 Kopparbergs/Goteb W - Bayern Munich W -
    11.09.19  18:00 Lugano W - Manchester City W -
    11.09.19  18:00 Mitrovica W - VfL Wolfsburg W -
    11.09.19  18:00 Pitea IF W - Brondby W -
    11.09.19  18:00 Ryazan VDV W - Lyon W -
    11.09.19  18:00 SC Braga W - Paris Saint Germain W -
    11.09.19  18:00 Spartak Subotica W - Atletico Madrid W -
    11.09.19  18:00 St. Polten W - Twente W -
    11.09.19  18:00 Vllaznia W - Fortuna Hjorring W -

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League Women - Latest Results

  • Qualifying Group Stage - Round 3
  • 13.08.19  18:00FT Breidablik W3 - 1SFK 2000 Sarajevo W (2 - 0)
    13.08.19  18:00FT ZFK Dragon 2014 W0 - 7Asa Tel Aviv W (0 - 1)
    13.08.19  18:00FT Birkirkara W2 - 7Wexford Youths W (1 - 2)
    13.08.19  18:00FT Vllaznia W1 - 1Gintra Universitetas W (0 - 0)
    13.08.19  18:30FT Mitrovica W1 - 0Breznica Pljevlja W (0 - 0)
    13.08.19  18:30FT NSA Sofia W2 - 3Olimpia Cluj W (2 - 1)
    13.08.19  18:00FT FC Nike W1 - 5Cardiff Met. W (0 - 3)
    13.08.19  18:00FT Pomurje W1 - 2Hibernian W (1 - 2)
    13.08.19  17:00FT Sc Bettembourg W2 - 7Split W (2 - 5)
    13.08.19  17:00FT Zhytlobud Kharkiv W0 - 2FC Minsk W (0 - 1)
    13.08.19  18:00FT Agarista Anenii Noi W0 - 1Slovan Bratislava W (0 - 1)
    13.08.19  18:00FT Ferencvarosi Tc W2 - 2Spartak Subotica W (1 - 0)
    13.08.19  18:00FT Eb/Streymur/Skala W0 - 2Flora Tallinn W (0 - 2)
    13.08.19  18:00FT Pk-35 W1 - 4Biik Kazygurt W (0 - 2)
    13.08.19  18:00FT Rigas FS W0 - 8SC Braga W (0 - 4)
    13.08.19  18:00FT Sturm Graz W2 - 7Apollon Limassol W (1 - 4)
    13.08.19  18:00FT Linfield W1 - 3Anderlecht W (0 - 2)
    13.08.19  18:00FT PAOK W0 - 1LSK Kvinner W (0 - 0)
    13.08.19  19:30FT Alashkert W0 - 3Besiktas W (0 - 1)
    13.08.19  19:30FT Gornik Leczna W0 - 2Twente W (0 - 0)
  • Qualifying Group Stage - Round 2
  • 10.08.19  12:00FT Breidablik W11 - 0ZFK Dragon 2014 W (4 - 0)
    10.08.19  18:00FT SFK 2000 Sarajevo W1 - 0Asa Tel Aviv W -
    10.08.19  13:00FT Vllaznia W1 - 0Birkirkara W (1 - 0)
    10.08.19  18:00FT Gintra Universitetas W1 - 2Wexford Youths W -
    10.08.19  18:30FT NSA Sofia W0 - 2Mitrovica W -
    10.08.19  19:00FT Olimpia Cluj W0 - 0Breznica Pljevlja W -
    10.08.19  12:00FT Hibernian W2 - 1Cardiff Met. W (1 - 0)
    10.08.19  18:00FT Pomurje W4 - 0FC Nike W -
    10.08.19  11:00FT FC Minsk W2 - 1Split W (1 - 1)
    10.08.19  17:00FT Zhytlobud Kharkiv W6 - 0Sc Bettembourg W (4 - 0)
    10.08.19  14:00FT Ferencvarosi Tc W2 - 0Agarista Anenii Noi W (2 - 0)
    10.08.19  18:30FT Spartak Subotica W7 - 0Slovan Bratislava W (2 - 0)
    10.08.19  15:00FT Pk-35 W5 - 0Eb/Streymur/Skala W (1 - 0)
    10.08.19  19:00FT Biik Kazygurt W2 - 0Flora Tallinn W -
    10.08.19  13:30FT Sturm Graz W4 - 0Rigas FS W (1 - 0)
    10.08.19  18:00FT Apollon Limassol W0 - 1SC Braga W -
    10.08.19  15:00FT LSK Kvinner W2 - 3Anderlecht W (0 - 0)
    10.08.19  19:30FT PAOK W2 - 3Linfield W (2 - 2)
    10.08.19  19:00FT Gornik Leczna W13 - 0Alashkert W -
    10.08.19  19:00FT Twente W0 - 0Besiktas W -
  • Qualifying Group Stage - Round 1
  • 07.08.19  12:00FT Asa Tel Aviv W1 - 4Breidablik W (0 - 2)
    07.08.19  18:00FT SFK 2000 Sarajevo W5 - 0ZFK Dragon 2014 W (1 - 0)
    07.08.19  13:00FT Wexford Youths W1 - 3Vllaznia W (1 - 3)
    07.08.19  18:00FT Gintra Universitetas W1 - 0Birkirkara W (1 - 0)
    07.08.19  18:30FT Olimpia Cluj W1 - 2Mitrovica W (0 - 2)
    07.08.19  21:00FT Breznica Pljevlja W4 - 4NSA Sofia W (0 - 3)
    07.08.19  17:00FT Hibernian W3 - 0FC Nike W (1 - 0)
    07.08.19  21:45FT Cardiff Met. W1 - 0Pomurje W (0 - 0)
    07.08.19  11:00FT FC Minsk W12 - 0Sc Bettembourg W (5 - 0)
    07.08.19  17:00FT Split W2 - 3Zhytlobud Kharkiv W (2 - 1)
    07.08.19  14:00FT Spartak Subotica W12 - 0Agarista Anenii Noi W (8 - 0)
    07.08.19  18:30FT Slovan Bratislava W0 - 0Ferencvarosi Tc W -
    07.08.19  15:00FT Biik Kazygurt W9 - 0Eb/Streymur/Skala W (6 - 0)
    07.08.19  19:00FT Flora Tallinn W2 - 3Pk-35 W (1 - 0)
    07.08.19  13:30FT SC Braga W2 - 0Sturm Graz W (1 - 0)
    07.08.19  18:00FT Apollon Limassol W10 - 0Rigas FS W (7 - 0)
    07.08.19  15:00FT LSK Kvinner W4 - 0Linfield W (4 - 0)
    07.08.19  19:30FT Anderlecht W5 - 0PAOK W (1 - 0)
    07.08.19  19:30FT Besiktas W1 - 1Gornik Leczna W (0 - 0)
    07.08.19  19:30FT Twente W8 - 0Alashkert W (5 - 0)

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League Women - Qualifying Group Stage - League Table

    # Group 1 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Breidablik W 9 3 3 0 0 18 - 2 16
    WWW
    2. SFK 2000 Sarajevo W 6 3 2 0 1 7 - 3 4 LWW
    3. Asa Tel Aviv W 3 3 1 0 2 8 - 5 3 WLL
    4. ZFK Dragon 2014 W 0 3 0 0 3 0 - 23 -23 LLL
    # Group 10 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Vllaznia W 7 3 2 1 0 5 - 2 3 DWW
    2. Wexford Youths W 6 3 2 0 1 10 - 6 4 WWL
    3. Gintra Universitetas W 4 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 0 DLW
    4. Birkirkara W 0 3 0 0 3 2 - 9 -7 LLL
    # Group 2 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Mitrovica W 9 3 3 0 0 5 - 1 4 WWW
    2. Breznica Pljevlja W 4 3 1 1 1 7 - 7 0 LDD
    3. Olimpia Cluj W 3 3 1 0 2 6 - 7 -1 WDL
    4. NSA Sofia W 1 3 0 1 2 6 - 9 -3 LLD
    # Group 3 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Hibernian W 9 3 3 0 0 7 - 2 5 WWW
    2. Cardiff Met. W 6 3 2 0 1 7 - 3 4 WLW
    3. Pomurje W 3 3 1 0 2 5 - 3 2 LWL
    4. FC Nike W 0 3 0 0 3 1 - 12 -11 LLL
    # Group 4 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. FC Minsk W 9 3 3 0 0 16 - 1 15 WWW
    2. Zhytlobud Kharkiv W 6 3 2 0 1 9 - 4 5 LDW
    3. Split W 3 3 1 0 2 10 - 7 3 WLL
    4. Sc Bettembourg W 0 3 0 0 3 2 - 25 -23 LDL
    # Group 5 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Spartak Subotica W 7 3 2 1 0 21 - 2 19 DWW
    2. Ferencvarosi Tc W 7 3 2 1 0 7 - 3 4 DWD
    3. Slovan Bratislava W 3 3 1 0 2 2 - 10 -8 WLD
    4. Agarista Anenii Noi W 0 3 0 0 3 0 - 15 -15 LLL
    # Group 6 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Biik Kazygurt W 9 3 3 0 0 15 - 1 14 WDW
    2. Pk-35 W 6 3 2 0 1 9 - 6 3 LWW
    3. Flora Tallinn W 3 3 1 0 2 4 - 5 -1 WDL
    4. Eb/Streymur/Skala W 0 3 0 0 3 0 - 16 -16 LLL
    # Group 7 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. SC Braga W 9 3 3 0 0 11 - 0 11 WWW
    2. Apollon Limassol W 6 3 2 0 1 17 - 3 14 WLW
    3. Sturm Graz W 3 3 1 0 2 6 - 9 -3 LWL
    4. Rigas FS W 0 3 0 0 3 0 - 22 -22 LLL
    # Group 8 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Anderlecht W 9 3 3 0 0 11 - 3 8 WWW
    2. LSK Kvinner W 6 3 2 0 1 7 - 3 4 WLW
    3. Linfield W 3 3 1 0 2 4 - 9 -5 LWL
    4. PAOK W 0 3 0 0 3 2 - 9 -7 LLL
    # Group 9 Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Twente W 7 3 2 1 0 12 - 2 10 WDW
    2. Besiktas W 5 3 1 2 0 6 - 3 3 WDD
    3. Gornik Leczna W 4 3 1 1 1 14 - 3 11 LWD
    4. Alashkert W 0 3 0 0 3 0 - 24 -24 LLL
     Qual Next Stage
    Last Updated: 13/08/2019 18:27 GMT

    Get up to date results from the Europe (UEFA) Champions League Women for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Champions League Women 2019/20 of Europe (UEFA) and all other football match results from the Europe (UEFA) Champions League Women only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Europe (UEFA)'s Champions League Women football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement