VOLLEYBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Volleyball Livescore

     Argentina: Serie A1
17:00FT   UNTREF Voley (5)  0192022136
  UPCN Voley Club (3)  3252525 
     Argentina: Liga Women
02:00FT   Boca Juniores W (4)  3252525119
  Universitario La Plata W (12)  0101420 
02:00FT   San Jose W (10)  2192025258201
  Villa Dora W (1)  32525182115 
03:00FT   Banco Provincia W (7)  3252525134
  Estud. de La Plata W (9)  0152321 
03:00FT   Velez Sarsfield W (8)  322252525174
  Plottier W (11)  125201319 
     Belgium: EuroMillions League
17:00FT   Noliko Maaseik (2)  22523252221229
  VBC Waremme (5)  32125192523 
21:00FT   Roeselare (1)  3252525130
  Lindemans Aalst (3)  0201916 
     Belgium: Liga A Women
17:30FT   Lendelede W (11)  1161425220172
  Asterix Kieldrecht W (2)  3252520250 
19:30FT   Michelbeke W (8)  325202525173
  Antwerp W (5)  117251422 
20:00FT   Farciennes W (12)  014172500133
  Tongeren W (3)  325252700 
20:00FT   Jaraco W (10)  0151423127
  Oostende W (1)  3252525 
22:00FT   Gent W (4)  3252525128
  Zoersel W (6)  0201518 
     Brazil: Superliga
00:00FT   Sada Cruzeiro Volei (1)  32018252518210
  Renata (8)  22525221616 
01:00FT   Caramuru/Castro (11)  121251723177
  Maringa (6)  325162525 
17:00FT   Minas (5)  325242525183
  Sesc RJ (4)  115262122 
     Brazil: Superliga Women
02:00FT   Curitiba Volei W (7)  325252525185
  Pinheiros W (10)  120271523 
     Bulgaria: Superliga
18:00FT   Danube (9)  2272325258223
  Hebur (1)  32925232315 
18:00FT   Marek Union (8)  22526232013218
  Cherno More BASK (10)  32224252515 
19:00FT   Pirin Balkanstroy (7)  3332525154
  Montana (5)  0311921 
     China: CVL - Play Offs
11:00FT   Beijing BAIC Motors  0211618130
  Shanghai  3252525 
11:00FT   Jiangsu  3252526140
  Shandong  0221824 
     Croatia: Superliga Women - Superliga - Losers Stage
20:00FT   Porec W (4)  0151116117
  Brda W (2)  3252525 
     Croatia: Superliga Women - Superliga - Winners Stage
21:00FT   Rijeka W (3)  325251925176
  Kastela W (4)  119182520 
     Czech Republic: Czech Cup - Semi Finals
18:00FT   Dukla Liberec  21722252912218
  Ceske Budejovice  32525212715 
21:00FT   Kladno  325202525181
  Karlovarsko  122251821 
     Denmark: Volleyligaen
14:40FT   Amager VK (10)  0241522137
  VK Vestsjaelland (4)  3262525 
17:00FT   Hvidovre VK (2)  3252525119
  Aalborg HIK (11)  0151910 
17:15FT   Middelfart VK (5)  3252525117
  ASV Aarhus (6)  0141513 
19:00FT   Ishoj (9)  0211325136
  Nordenskov UIF (7)  3252527 
     Denmark: Volleyligaen Women
16:00FT   Frederiksberg W (7)  0161619126
  Aarhus W (2)  3252525 
     Estonia: Meeste Liiga
13:00FT   Noortekoondis (10)  22325252019225
  Jarvamaa VK (12)  32520222521 
14:00FT   Eesti Maaulikooli (6)  3252525140
  Voru SK (5)  0232220 
14:00FT   Rakvere II (2)  326252527194
  Saaremaa (7)  128162225 
15:00FT   TLU (Tallinna Ulikool) (1)  3252525125
  Liider (8)  0181418 
18:00FT   Parnu (11)  122291310176
  Tallinna Spordikool (9)  325272525 
19:00FT   Kiili (4)  3253025139
  Neemeco SK (3)  0142817 
     Europe: Baltic League - Women
13:00FT   TTU W (4)EST3252525128
  Jonava Achema W (8)LAT0161819 
13:00FT   Jelgava/Lu W (6)LAT123132621182
  Alytaus W (3)EST325252425 
13:00FT   Riga W (2)LAT22025251410198
  TK Kaunas W (5)LIT32523162515 
15:00FT   Tartu U/Eaden W (1)EST32021252516203
  VK miLATss W (7)LAT22525151714 
     Europe: Schenker League
17:00FT   Biolars/Olaine (11)LAT31625172616211
  RTU (3)LAT22523252414 
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga
18:00FT   Vantaa Ducks (9)  32025251915202
  Valepa (1)  22519182511 
18:00FT   Tiikerit (7)  316272534206
  Etta (4)  125252232 
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga Women
18:00FT   LiigaPloki W (7)  0221519131
  LP Viesti W (1)  3252525 
18:00FT   WoVo W (9)  0161922132
  Orpo W (6)  3252525 
     Germany: 1. Bundesliga
17:00FT   Berlin Recycling (4)  3252525122
  VCO Berlin (12)  0141815
19:00FT   Alpenvolleys Haching (1)  3252525138
  Herrsching (7)  0212121
     Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women
16:30FT   Munster W (7)  125191514161
  Wiesbaden W (9)  313252525
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga North
18:00FT   Essen (9)  325251825169
  Delbruck (12)  121172513 
18:00FT   Schuttorf (4)  32525161920213
  Moerser SC (8)  22317252518 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga North Women
18:00FT   SCU Emlichheim W (5)  125252223180
  Stralsunder Wildcats W (6)  32782525 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga South
17:30FT   Grafing (2)  3252525126
  VYS Friedrichshafen (13)  0201120 
18:00FT   Mimmenhausen (9)  0122218127
  Eltmann (1)  3252525 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women
18:00FT   Holz W (4)  32520222518209
  Grimma W (9)  22225251116 
18:00FT   Wiesbaden II W (10)  119112517160
  VCO Dresden W (6)  325251325 
     Greece: A1
17:30FT   Foinikas Syrou (5)  22320342612236
  Kifisia (6)  32525322415 
     Hungary: NB 1 - Women
19:00FT   Teva Godollo W (5)  125231622178
  SZBBRA W (3)  317252525 
     Hungary: Hungarian Cup - Women - 3rd Place
14:30FT   Vasas W  3252525137
  Jaszberenyi RK W  0232217 
     Hungary: Hungarian Cup - Women - Final
17:00FT   Bekescsabai RSE W  0212223141
  Fatum Nyiregyhaza W  3252525 
     International: Arab Club Championship - Group Stage
13:00FT   Sohar (4)OMN119251715173
  Al-Kuwait SC (2)  325222525 
15:30FT   Al Rayyan (1)QAT3252525129
  Kibel (2)YEM0201618 
17:00FT   CODM Meknes (3)MOR325252325181
  Al Hilal (4)SAR117182523 
17:15FT   Police (1)QAT3252525124
  Wadi Moussa (5)JOR0141322 
19:00FT   Chikka (3)LEB0211823137
  Esperance ST (1)TUN3252525 
19:30FT   Ghaz Al-Junoob (3)IRQ32325212515215
  GS Petroliers (1)ALG22521252312 
21:00FT   Al-Ittihad (4)SAR0152021131
  Asswehly (2)LIB3252525 
     Iran: Super League
15:30FT   Dorna Urmia (13)  325222525185
  Oghab Nehaja (12)  119252123 
15:30FT   Foolad Sirjan Iranian (4)  3252526140
  Arman Ardakan (3)  0182224 
15:30FT   Havash Gonbad (8)  32521202515199
  Shahrdari Tabriz (10)  21625251710 
15:30FT   Matin Varamin (1)  22425252115221
  Kalleh Mazandaran (6)  32622212517 
15:30FT   Saipa Tehran (7)  129211918189
  Shahrdari Urmia (11)  327252525 
15:30FT   Shahrdari Arak (9)  32525181916211
  Paykan (2)  22321252514 
     Italy: SuperLega
20:00FT   Latina (10)  22519272112211
  Ravenna (9)  31725252515
20:00FT   Padova (7)  3252525128
  Vibo Valentia (11)  0162215
20:00FT   Perugia (1)  3252525140
  BCC-NEP Castellana (14)  0222320
20:00FT   Sora (12)  0221919135
  Monza (8)  3252525
22:30FT   Lube Civitanova (3)  3252525125
  Modena (4)  0171419
     Italy: Serie A2 - First Stage - Group A
20:00FT   Alessano (10)  322253225203
  Brescia (2)  125233021 
20:00FT   Leverano (11)  3252525120
  Lamezia (13)  0201411 
20:00FT   Monini Spoleto (4)  3252525133
  Lagonegro (7)  0202018 
21:00FT   Macerata (9)  0272122149
  Potenza Picena (5)  3292525 
21:00FT   Reggio Emilia (3)  325251925186
  Mondovi (1)  122222523
     Italy: Serie A2 - First Stage - Group B
20:00FT   Cantu (5)  3332525154
  Ortona (3)  0311921 
20:00FT   Gioia (6)  3252525136
  Catania (8)  0212020 
20:00FT   Piacenza (1)  3252525137
  Tuscania (14)  0212120 
     Italy: Serie A1 Women
19:00FT   Busto Arsizio W (4)  3252525123
  Club Italia W (13)  0201414
19:00FT   Chieri W (12)  122212615183
  Casalmaggiore W (5)  325252425
19:00FT   Cuneo W (8)  315252525172
  Bergamo W (10)  125201522
19:00FT   Scandicci W (3)  327252525188
  Monza W (6)  129212313
     Italy: Serie A2 Women - Play Out
19:00FT   Cutrofiano W (5)  0222022139
  P2P Givova W (1)  3252525 
19:00FT   Roma W (6)  32525925170
  Montecchio W (3)  121212519 
19:00FT   Sara Pinerolo W (4)  2252320279215
  Marsala W (7)  32125252515 
19:00FT   Sassuolo W (2)  3252525135
  Olbia W (8)  0162222 
     Italy: Serie A2 Women - Promotion
19:00FT   Chieri Torino W (7)  3252525130
  Martignacco W (10)  0152317 
19:00FT   Mondovi W (2)  3282533165
  Ravenna W (9)  0262231 
19:00FT   Trentino W (5)  325212525173
  Soverato W (3)  116251818 
19:00FT   Zambelli W (4)  325252725192
  Marignano W (6)  123182920 
     Japan: V.Premier League
06:00FT   JT Thunders (3)  3252525140
  JTEKT (7)  0212222 
06:00FT   Toray Arrows (5)  325252127180
  Oita Miyoshi Weisse Adler (9)  119132525 
09:00FT   FC Tokyo (8)  116252116173
  Suntory Sunbirds (2)  325202525 
09:00FT   Toyota Gosei Trefuerza (4)  32525222315219
  Sakai Blazers (6)  22323252513 
     Japan: V.Premier League Women
07:00FT   Denso Airybees W (8)  0182017130
  Toyota Autobody Queensesis W (3)  3252525 
07:00FT   Okayama Seagulls W (7)  0211925142
  Ageo Medics W (6)  3252527 
08:00FT   Toray Arrows W (4)  32323252515202
  PFU Blue Cats W (11)  2252511219 
10:00FT   NEC Red Rockets W (5)  325252425188
  Kurobe W (10)  122182623 
     Kazakhstan: National Liga
09:00FT   Altai (7)  0141618123
  TNK Kazhrom (2)  3252525 
11:30FT   Pavlodar (8)  120251812173
  Atyrau (1)  325232525 
13:30FT   Taraz (4)  22320252511207
  Mangystau (3)  32525182015 
16:30FT   Burevestnik Almaty (6)  0222419141
  Yesil Petropavlovsk (5)  3252625 
     Latvia: Nacionala Liga
17:00FT   Vecumnieki (1)  323252625183
  Jekabpils Lusi (5)  125132422 
     Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Women - Play Offs
16:30FT   LLU W  0221623136
  Latvijas Universitate W  3252525 
     Netherlands: Dutch Cup - Final
15:30FT   Draisma Dynamo  321252525183
  AB Groningen/Lycurgus  125172223 
     Netherlands: Dutch Cup Women - Final
18:00FT   Sliedrecht W  3252525130
  Ecare Apollo 8 W  0162316 
     Norway: Eliteserien
18:00FT   Randaberg (5)  32125232515198
  Tromso (3)  2251725139 
18:00FT   Stod (7)  3252525135
  TVN (8)  0152223 
     Norway: Eliteserien Women
15:00FT   Forde W (1)  3252525126
  Oslo W (3)  0151422 
16:00FT   Randaberg W (5)  3252525130
  Lierne W (8)  0171919 
     Peru: LNSV Women
00:00FT   Univer. San Martin W (4)  22517242611215
  Regatas W (2)  32225262415 
02:00FT   Alianza Lima W (3)  325202825188
  Jaamsa W (7)  119252620 
22:00FT   Geminis W (6)  32520172517212
  Tupac Amaru W (10)  22025252315 
     Poland: PlusLiga
16:45FT   Lotos Trefl Gdansk (10)  120252226190
  Jastrzebski (3)  325192528 
19:30FT   PGE Skra Belchatow (6)  325212525181
  Cuprum Lubin (12)  120252119 
     Poland: Orlen Liga Women
20:00FT   Pila W (11)  0201318126
  Rzeszow W (2)  3252525 
20:00FT   Wroclaw W (9)  3252525133
  Legionowo W (8)  0231520 
     Portugal: Divisio A1
17:00FT   Clube K (14)  3252525121
  Academica de Espinho (13)  018199 
19:00FT   Bastardo (3)  32517192517205
  Sporting de Espinho (4)  22325251415 
     Russia: Superleague
17:00FT   Zenit Kazan (1)  3252525138
  Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (6)  0222120 
18:00FT   Zenit St. Petersburg (3)  325202525180
  Fakel Novyi Urengoy (5)  119252219 
     Serbia: Superliga - Winners Stage
21:00FT   Crvena Zvezda (2)  326232625189
  Radnicki (6)  124252416 
     Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Final
19:30FT   Presov  21925261711206
  KDS Sport Kosice  32519242515 
     Slovakia: Slovak Cup Women - Final
16:30FT   Slavia Bratislava W  32525142615212
  BVK Bratislava W  22220252812 
     Slovenia: 1. DOL Women
20:00FT   GEN-I Volley W (1)  325192525181
  Nova KBM Branik Maribor W (3)  120252022 
     South Korea: V League
08:00FT   LIG Greaters (6)  31718272517215
  Rush n Cash (5)  22525252115
     South Korea: V League Women
10:00FT   Hyundai Greenfox W (5)  125201419172
  Expressway Co W (2)  319252525
     Spain: Superliga
14:00FT   Rio Duero San Jose (8)  32525142316211
  UBE L Illa Grau (5)  22123252514 
14:30FT   Barcelona (11)  33425211615222
  Manacor (10)  23216252513 
     Spain: Superliga Women
14:00FT   Cajasol Juvasa W (10)  32125251615195
  Emeve W (12)  22517162510 
19:00FT   C.V. Sant Cugat W (8)  3282525141
  Haro Rioja Voley W (7)  0261720 
20:30FT   Palmas Gran Canaria W (3)  22025252313210
  CVB Barca W (2)  32516232515 
     Sweden: Elitserien - Losers Stage
17:00FT   Lunds VK (2)  32517252015203
  Habo (3)  22125192511 
     Sweden: Elitserien - Winner Stage
18:00FT   Orkelljunga (3)  22519252012202
  Falkenberg (2)  32125152515 
     Turkey: Efeler Ligi
16:30FT   Belediye Plevne (6)  22515252511206
  Galatasaray (4)  32125271715 
17:00FT   Maliye Milli Piyango (3)  0232721150
  Halk Bankasi (1)  3252925 
     Turkey: Sultanlar Ligi Women
14:00FT   Halk Bankasi W (12)  130202528210
  Galatasaray W (4)  332252030 
15:00FT   Fenerbahce W (3)  3252525130
  Canakkale W (11)  0151921
16:00FT   Beylikduzu W (7)  0171721130
  Vakifbank W (2)  3252525 
17:00FT   Eczacibasi Istanbul W (1)  3252525129
  Besiktas W (6)  0191619
17:30FT   Nilufer Belediye W (8)  3252525131
  Aydin Bld W (10)  0181820 
17:30FT   Thy W (5)  3252528143
  Karayollari W (9)  0182126 
     USA: NCAA
03:00FT   Penn State (1)  3252525141
  Sacred Heart (7)  0222123 
03:00FT   Princeton (2)  321252525181
  George Mason (3)  125211920 
04:00FT   Lewis (1)  3252525127
  Fort Wayne (4)  0161620 
04:00FT   Loyola-Chicago (2)  325292525202
  Ball State (6)  127272123 
04:00FT   Quincy (8)  123192619186
  Ohio State (7)  325252425 
05:00FT   BYU (3)  326252525187
  USC (5)  128222313 
06:00FT   Stanford (2)  3252525128
  Concordia Irvine (6)  0172016 

Get live volleyball score updates & finished volleyball livescores from 17/02/2019 - . We have all of the volleyball livescore results for 17/02/2019 - and track all of the volleyball live scores for every game that is due to take place on 17/02/2019 - from all of the major international and national volleyball tournaments including those in England, France, USA & other volleyball leagues from all around the world including Europe, America, Asia & more, we even cover the Volleyball World Championship!

ScoresPro is the #1 free volleyball livescore service for 17/02/2019 - and every other day of the year – we track a huge range of volleyball stats including scores from the first, second & third round along with the final livescore & final points!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement