• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisementlocale

1. Division West 2020/2021 (Denmark): Fixtures

  • 1
  • 03.10.20  15:00   Randers VK   - - - - - --  
      Hornsyld   - - - - - -  
    03.10.20  17:00   Bedsted KFUM   - - - - - --  
      Skovbakken Volley   - - - - - -  
    03.10.20  18:00   DHV Odense   - - - - - --  
      IF Lyseng   - - - - - -  
    03.10.20  20:30   Ikast KFUM   - - - - - --  
      ASV Aarhus II   - - - - - -  
    04.10.20  15:00   Aabenraa   - - - - - --  
      Aalborg HIK 2   - - - - - -  
  • 2
  • 07.10.20  21:30   IF Lyseng   - - - - - --  
      Ikast KFUM   - - - - - -  
    10.10.20  11:00   Aalborg HIK 2   - - - - - --  
      Skovbakken Volley   - - - - - -  
    10.10.20  14:00   ASV Aarhus 3   - - - - - --  
      Bedsted KFUM   - - - - - -  
    10.10.20  14:00   DHV Odense   - - - - - --  
      Randers VK   - - - - - -  
    11.10.20  15:00   Aabenraa   - - - - - --  
      ASV Aarhus II   - - - - - -  
    17.10.20  15:00   Hornsyld   - - - - - --  
      Aabenraa   - - - - - -  
  • 3
  • 24.10.20  13:00   ASV Aarhus II   - - - - - --  
      DHV Odense   - - - - - -  
    24.10.20  13:00   Randers VK   - - - - - --  
      Bedsted KFUM   - - - - - -  
  • 2
  • 24.10.20  17:00   Hornsyld   - - - - - --  
      IF Lyseng   - - - - - -  
  • 3
  • 25.10.20  13:00   ASV Aarhus 3   - - - - - --  
      Aabenraa   - - - - - -  
    25.10.20  17:00   Ikast KFUM   - - - - - --  
      Aalborg HIK 2   - - - - - -  
  • 4
  • 28.10.20  22:15   Skovbakken Volley   - - - - - --  
      ASV Aarhus II   - - - - - -  
  • 3
  • 28.10.20  22:30   IF Lyseng   - - - - - --  
      ASV Aarhus 3   - - - - - -  
    29.10.20  20:30   Aalborg HIK 2   - - - - - --  
      Randers VK   - - - - - -  
  • 4
  • 29.10.20  22:30   Bedsted KFUM   - - - - - --  
      Ikast KFUM   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  16:00   Aalborg HIK 2   - - - - - --  
      Hornsyld   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  17:00   ASV Aarhus II   - - - - - --  
      ASV Aarhus 3   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  17:00   Ikast KFUM   - - - - - --  
      Randers VK   - - - - - -  
    01.11.20  15:00   Skovbakken Volley   - - - - - --  
      IF Lyseng   - - - - - -  
  • 8
  • 07.11.20  16:00   Aabenraa   - - - - - --  
      Randers VK   - - - - - -  
  • 5
  • 07.11.20  16:00   ASV Aarhus 3   - - - - - --  
      Skovbakken Volley   - - - - - -  
    07.11.20  16:00   DHV Odense   - - - - - --  
      Bedsted KFUM   - - - - - -  
    07.11.20  16:00   Hornsyld   - - - - - --  
      Ikast KFUM   - - - - - -  
    07.11.20  16:00   IF Lyseng   - - - - - --  
      Aalborg HIK 2   - - - - - -  
    11.11.20  21:45   Aabenraa   - - - - - --  
      Ikast KFUM   - - - - - -  
  • 6
  • 14.11.20  16:00   Hornsyld   - - - - - --  
      Bedsted KFUM   - - - - - -  
    14.11.20  18:00   DHV Odense   - - - - - --  
      ASV Aarhus 3   - - - - - -  
    15.11.20  15:00   Skovbakken Volley   - - - - - --  
      Randers VK   - - - - - -  
    15.11.20  21:00   ASV Aarhus II   - - - - - --  
      IF Lyseng   - - - - - -  
    21.11.20  17:00   ASV Aarhus II   - - - - - --  
      Randers VK   - - - - - -  
    21.11.20  18:00   Bedsted KFUM   - - - - - --  
      Aabenraa   - - - - - -  
  • 7
  • 21.11.20  19:00   ASV Aarhus 3   - - - - - --  
      Aalborg HIK 2   - - - - - -  
    22.11.20  13:00   Skovbakken Volley   - - - - - --  
      Hornsyld   - - - - - -  
    25.11.20  21:45   Aabenraa   - - - - - --  
      DHV Odense   - - - - - -  
    28.11.20  16:00   Aabenraa   - - - - - --  
      Skovbakken Volley   - - - - - -  
    28.11.20  16:00   IF Lyseng   - - - - - --  
      Bedsted KFUM   - - - - - -  
  • 8
  • 28.11.20  19:00   DHV Odense   - - - - - --  
      Hornsyld   - - - - - -  
    29.11.20  12:00   Aalborg HIK 2   - - - - - --  
      ASV Aarhus II   - - - - - -  
    29.11.20  14:00   Randers VK   - - - - - --  
      ASV Aarhus 3   - - - - - -  
  • 9
  • 05.12.20  16:00   ASV Aarhus II   - - - - - --  
      Hornsyld   - - - - - -  
  • 8
  • 05.12.20  16:00   Bedsted KFUM   - - - - - --  
      Aalborg HIK 2   - - - - - -  
    05.12.20  16:00   IF Lyseng   - - - - - --  
      Aabenraa   - - - - - -  
  • 9
  • 05.12.20  17:00   ASV Aarhus 3   - - - - - --  
      Ikast KFUM   - - - - - -  
    06.12.20  17:00   Skovbakken Volley   - - - - - --  
      DHV Odense   - - - - - -  
    12.12.20  16:00   Hornsyld   - - - - - --  
      ASV Aarhus 3   - - - - - -  

    Find out all of the 2020/21 volleyball fixtures for the 1. Division West in Denmark along with the full volleyball fixture schedule for the 1. Division West and all the upcoming volleyball games only at ScoresPro. We have every single fixture that is due to be played in the 2020/21 Danish 1. Division West including the Regular Season to give you every 1. Division West fixture that you need for today, this week and every day of the year! ScoresPro is the #1 1. Division West fixtures websitel, get the latest 1. Division West fixture listings today!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement