• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisementlocale

2. Bundesliga North 2020/2021 (Germany): Fixtures

  • 1
  • 24.10.20  19:30   Warnemunde   - - - - - --  
      Braunschweig   - - - - - -  
    24.10.20  20:00   PSV Neustrelitz   - - - - - --  
      Lindow-Gransee   - - - - - -  
    24.10.20  20:30   Schuttorf   - - - - - --  
      Mondorf   - - - - - -  
    24.10.20  21:00   Kieler TV   - - - - - --  
      Bocholt   - - - - - -  
    25.10.20  18:00   Bitterfeld   - - - - - --  
      TV Baden   - - - - - -  
    25.10.20  18:00   Moerser SC   - - - - - --  
      Essen   - - - - - -  
    25.10.20  18:00   Schuttorf   - - - - - --  
      VI Frankfurt   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  20:00   Lindow-Gransee   - - - - - --  
      Mondorf   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  21:00   Bocholt   - - - - - --  
      Bitterfeld   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  21:00   PSV Neustrelitz   - - - - - --  
      VI Frankfurt   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  21:30   Braunschweig   - - - - - --  
      Moerser SC   - - - - - -  
    01.11.20  18:00   Lindow-Gransee   - - - - - --  
      VI Frankfurt   - - - - - -  
    01.11.20  18:00   PSV Neustrelitz   - - - - - --  
      Warnemunde   - - - - - -  
    01.11.20  18:00   TV Baden   - - - - - --  
      Schuttorf   - - - - - -  
    07.11.20  21:00   Bitterfeld   - - - - - --  
      Schuttorf   - - - - - -  
    07.11.20  22:00   Essen   - - - - - --  
      Kieler TV   - - - - - -  
    14.11.20  20:00   Moerser SC   - - - - - --  
      PSV Neustrelitz   - - - - - -  
    14.11.20  21:00   Bitterfeld   - - - - - --  
      Essen   - - - - - -  
    14.11.20  21:30   Mondorf   - - - - - --  
      TV Baden   - - - - - -  
    14.11.20  22:00   Kieler TV   - - - - - --  
      Braunschweig   - - - - - -  
    15.11.20  18:00   Moerser SC   - - - - - --  
      VI Frankfurt   - - - - - -  
    15.11.20  18:00   Schuttorf   - - - - - --  
      Bocholt   - - - - - -  
    15.11.20  18:00   Warnemunde   - - - - - --  
      Lindow-Gransee   - - - - - -  
    21.11.20  19:00   VI Frankfurt   - - - - - --  
      Mondorf   - - - - - -  
    21.11.20  20:00   Lindow-Gransee   - - - - - --  
      TV Baden   - - - - - -  
    21.11.20  20:30   Warnemunde   - - - - - --  
      Moerser SC   - - - - - -  
    21.11.20  21:00   PSV Neustrelitz   - - - - - --  
      Kieler TV   - - - - - -  
    21.11.20  21:30   Braunschweig   - - - - - --  
      Bitterfeld   - - - - - -  
    21.11.20  22:00   Essen   - - - - - --  
      Schuttorf   - - - - - -  
    22.11.20  18:00   Bocholt   - - - - - --  
      Mondorf   - - - - - -  
    28.11.20  20:00   Moerser SC   - - - - - --  
      Lindow-Gransee   - - - - - -  
    28.11.20  21:00   Bitterfeld   - - - - - --  
      PSV Neustrelitz   - - - - - -  
    28.11.20  21:00   VI Frankfurt   - - - - - --  
      Bocholt   - - - - - -  
    28.11.20  21:30   Mondorf   - - - - - --  
      Essen   - - - - - -  
    28.11.20  22:00   Kieler TV   - - - - - --  
      Warnemunde   - - - - - -  
    29.11.20  18:00   Schuttorf   - - - - - --  
      Braunschweig   - - - - - -  
    29.11.20  18:00   TV Baden   - - - - - --  
      Bocholt   - - - - - -  
    05.12.20  20:00   Lindow-Gransee   - - - - - --  
      Bocholt   - - - - - -  
    05.12.20  21:00   PSV Neustrelitz   - - - - - --  
      Schuttorf   - - - - - -  
    05.12.20  21:00   VI Frankfurt   - - - - - --  
      Kieler TV   - - - - - -  
    05.12.20  21:30   Braunschweig   - - - - - --  
      Mondorf   - - - - - -  
    05.12.20  22:00   Essen   - - - - - --  
      TV Baden   - - - - - -  
    06.12.20  18:00   Moerser SC   - - - - - --  
      Kieler TV   - - - - - -  
    06.12.20  18:00   VI Frankfurt   - - - - - --  
      TV Baden   - - - - - -  
    06.12.20  18:00   Warnemunde   - - - - - --  
      Bitterfeld   - - - - - -  
    12.12.20  20:00   Lindow-Gransee   - - - - - --  
      Kieler TV   - - - - - -  
    12.12.20  21:00   Bitterfeld   - - - - - --  
      Moerser SC   - - - - - -  
    12.12.20  21:00   TV Baden   - - - - - --  
      Braunschweig   - - - - - -  
    12.12.20  21:00   VI Frankfurt   - - - - - --  
      Essen   - - - - - -  
    13.12.20  16:00   Mondorf   - - - - - --  
      PSV Neustrelitz   - - - - - -  

    Find out all of the 2020/21 volleyball fixtures for the 2. Bundesliga North in Germany along with the full volleyball fixture schedule for the 2. Bundesliga North and all the upcoming volleyball games only at ScoresPro. We have every single fixture that is due to be played in the 2020/21 German 2. Bundesliga North including the Regular Season to give you every 2. Bundesliga North fixture that you need for today, this week and every day of the year! ScoresPro is the #1 2. Bundesliga North fixtures websitel, get the latest 2. Bundesliga North fixture listings today!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement