• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Volleyball Results

Sat 21 Sep
September 2019
     Asia: Asian Championship - Final Round
21.09.19  08:30FT   India   2 23 21 25 25 6204 
  Pakistan   3 25 25 20 19 15  
21.09.19  11:25FT   Chinese Taipei   3 25 23 25 25 175 
  China   1 16 25 20 16   
21.09.19  13:45FT   South Korea   1 23 17 25 22 185 
  Japan   3 25 25 23 25   
21.09.19  16:15FT   Iran   3 25 25 25  127 
  Australia   0 14 17 21    
     Czech Republic: Czech Cup
21.09.19  11:00FT   Benatky nad Jizerou   3 25 25 25  125 
  Melnik   0 23 16 11    
21.09.19  11:00FT   Bucovice   3 25 21 25 25 177 
  Slapanice   1 21 25 20 15   
21.09.19  11:00   Chocen   - - - - - -- 
  kralove nad Labem   - - - - - -  
21.09.19  11:00FT   Dobrichovice   3 28 18 25 25 179 
  Domazlice   1 26 25 13 19   
21.09.19  11:00FT   EGE Ceske Budejovice   3 25 16 25 29 193 
  Praga   1 23 25 23 27   
21.09.19  11:00FT   Holubice   3 25 25 25  119 
  Kometa Brno   0 17 13 14    
21.09.19  11:00FT   Hradec Kralove   0 21 19 19  134 
  CZU Praha II   3 25 25 25    
21.09.19  11:00FT   Kladno B   0 21 16 11  123 
  Plzen   3 25 25 25    
21.09.19  11:00   Kojetin   - - - - - -- 
  Drasov   - - - - - -  
21.09.19  11:00FT   Novy Jicin   2 25 18 25 17 15207 
  Ostrava   3 17 25 23 25 17  
21.09.19  11:00   Velke Mezirici   - - - - - -- 
  Volejbal Ostrava   - - - - - -  
21.09.19  13:00   MFF Prague   - - - - - -- 
  Turnov   - - - - - -  
21.09.19  13:00FT   MFF Prague   3 25 25 25  128 
  kralove nad Labem   0 15 19 19    
21.09.19  14:00FT   CZU Praha II   3 25 25 25  126 
  Kometa Brno   0 17 13 21    
21.09.19  14:00   Drasov   - - - - - -- 
  Volejbal Ostrava   - - - - - -  
21.09.19  14:00FT   EGE Ceske Budejovice   1 19 18 25 16 170 
  Dobrichovice   3 25 25 17 25   
21.09.19  14:00FT   Hradec Kralove   1 25 20 21 13 173 
  Holubice   3 19 25 25 25   
21.09.19  14:00FT   Kladno B   0 23 19 21  138 
  Benatky nad Jizerou   3 25 25 25    
21.09.19  14:00   Kojetin   - - - - - -- 
  Velke Mezirici   - - - - - -  
21.09.19  14:00FT   Novy Jicin   0 19 21 18  133 
  Bucovice   3 25 25 25    
21.09.19  14:00FT   Ostrava   3 19 18 25 25 15201 
  Slapanice   2 25 25 18 19 12  
21.09.19  14:00FT   Plzen   3 26 25 25 23 15215 
  Melnik   2 28 18 21 25 9  
21.09.19  14:00FT   Praga   0 15 24 20  135 
  Domazlice   3 25 26 25    
21.09.19  16:00   kralove nad Labem   - - - - - -- 
  Turnov   - - - - - -  
21.09.19  18:00   Benatky nad Jizerou   - - - - - -- 
  Plzen   - - - - - -  
21.09.19  18:00   Bucovice   - - - - - -- 
  Ostrava   - - - - - -  
21.09.19  18:00   Chocen   - - - - - -- 
  MFF Prague   - - - - - -  
21.09.19  18:00   Dobrichovice   - - - - - -- 
  Praga   - - - - - -  
21.09.19  18:00   Domazlice   - - - - - -- 
  EGE Ceske Budejovice   - - - - - -  
21.09.19  18:00   Holubice   - - - - - -- 
  CZU Praha II   - - - - - -  
21.09.19  18:00   Kometa Brno   - - - - - -- 
  Hradec Kralove   - - - - - -  
21.09.19  18:00   Melnik   - - - - - -- 
  Kladno B   - - - - - -  
21.09.19  18:00   Slapanice   - - - - - -- 
  Novy Jicin   - - - - - -  
21.09.19  18:00   Velke Mezirici   - - - - - -- 
  Drasov   - - - - - -  
21.09.19  18:00   Volejbal Ostrava   - - - - - -- 
  Kojetin   - - - - - -  
     Denmark: 1. Division East
21.09.19  15:30FT   DTU   2 25 23 17 27 7211 
  Hvidovre II   3 22 25 25 25 15  
     Denmark: 1. Division West
21.09.19  13:00FT   Randers VK   3 25 25 25  125 
  Ikast KFUM   0 8 19 23    
21.09.19  14:00FT   ASV Aarhus II   1 22 22 25 21 181 
  IF Lyseng   3 25 25 16 25   
21.09.19  18:00   DHV Odense   - - - - - -- 
  Skovbakken Volley   - - - - - -  
     Denmark: 1. Division West Women
21.09.19  14:00FT   DHV Odense W   1 20 21 25 18 180 
  Aalborg HIK W   3 25 25 21 25   
21.09.19  14:30FT   Esbjerg W   3 25 20 25 25 174 
  Ikast KFUM W   1 21 25 21 12   
     Europe: European Championship - Play Offs
21.09.19  17:00Set 3   Netherlands   0 17 22 20  126 
  Germany   2 25 25 17    
     Friendly Games: Friendly International Women
21.09.19  10:00FT   Thailand W   3 25 25 23 25 177 
  Philippines W   1 13 21 25 20   
21.09.19  13:00FT   Vietnam W   0 19 21 15  130 
  Indonesia W   3 25 25 25    
     Philippines: Premier League Open Women
21.09.19  09:30FT   Chefs Classics Red Spikers W   2 34 12 25 18 11220 
  Choco Mucho Flying Titans W   3 32 25 23 25 15  
21.09.19  12:15FT   Bali Pure W   0 17 22 18  132 
  Pacifictown Army W   3 25 25 25    
     Russia: Russian Cup
21.09.19  12:00FT   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   3 25 25 25  132 
  Vladimir   0 18 16 23    
21.09.19  12:30FT   Magnitogorsk University   2 26 11 25 20 11199 
  Tyumen   3 24 25 17 25 15  
21.09.19  13:00FT   Tarkhan Sterlitamak   3 25 25 25  140 
  Chelyabinsk   0 20 22 23    
21.09.19  14:00FT   Grozniy   0 19 20 22  136 
  Dynamo Leningrad   3 25 25 25    
21.09.19  14:00FT   Odintsovo   2 27 25 28 23 9222 
  Dynamo Moscow 2   3 29 15 26 25 15  
21.09.19  15:00FT   Fakel Novyi Urengoy   3 25 25 25  134 
  Orenburg   0 21 19 19    
21.09.19  15:00FT   Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 25 25 25  129 
  Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg   0 21 16 17    
21.09.19  15:00FT   University Barnaul   3 25 25 25  134 
  Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2   0 22 19 18    
21.09.19  16:00FT   Transgaz-Stavropol   0 17 7 20  119 
  Zenit Kazan   3 25 25 25    
21.09.19  16:45FT   Zenit St. Petersburg   3 25 25 25  135 
  MGTU Moscow   0 23 21 16    
21.09.19  17:00Set 4   Ural Ufa   2 25 21 25 0 135 
  Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk   1 16 25 23 0   
21.09.19  17:00Set 3   Yaroslavich Yaroslavl   0 23 21 24  142 
  Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   2 25 25 24    
21.09.19  17:30Set 3   Nova Novokuybyishevsk   0 20 21 0  91 
  Gazprom   2 25 25 0    
21.09.19  18:00   Dinamo Moscow   - - - - - -- 
  Nizhny Novgorod   - - - - - -  
     Russia: Russian Cup Women
21.09.19  13:00FT   Zarechie Odintsovo W   3 25 33 19 18 15220 
  Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W   2 19 31 25 25 10  
21.09.19  14:00FT   Dynamo Moscow W   3 25 25 25  126 
  Primorye W   0 16 12 23    
21.09.19  15:00FT   Dynamo Krasnodar W   3 25 13 25 25 180 
  Minchanka Minsk W   1 22 25 23 22   
21.09.19  15:00FT   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   1 27 16 21 17 181 
  Proton W   3 25 25 25 25   
21.09.19  15:45FT   Uralochka-UrGEU W   3 25 21 25 18 15198 
  Tyumen-TUMGU W   2 21 25 15 25 8  
21.09.19  16:00FT   Leningradka W   3 25 18 16 25 15192 
  Sakhalin W   2 19 25 25 12 12  
21.09.19  17:30Set 2   Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W   0 19 18   83 
  Ufimochka W   1 25 21     
21.09.19  17:40Set 2   Dynamo Kazan W   0 18 8   72 
  Nizhny Novgorod W   1 25 21     
21.09.19  18:15   Ray Luch W   - - - - - -- 
  Tulica W   - - - - - -  
21.09.19  18:15Set 1   Uralochka-NTMK W   0 4    8 
  Severyanka W   0 4      
     South Korea: Kovo Cup - Women
21.09.19  08:00FT   Daejeon KGC W   1 13 17 25 16 165 
  Hungkuk Pinkspiders W   3 25 25 19 25   
21.09.19  10:20FT   IBK W   3 28 25 25  134 
  Suwon W   0 26 10 20    

ScoresPro tracks all of the volleyball action to bring you all of the livescore results from today, this week and the entirety of the current volleyball season. All of our results are tracked live in real-time to bring you the latest livescores as they happen!

We track every game that is due to be played for the whole of the volleyball season for all of the major volleyball leagues all around the world including Europe, Asia, Africa & the Americas. We track popular national volleyball leagues such as the men’s and women’s versions of the German Bundesliga Volleyball league, The men’s English Super 8 Volleyball league & women’s Super 8 Volleyball league and the NCAA Women’s Volleyball League in the USA, we also track all of the major international volleyball competitions such as the European Championship, CEV Champions League & the Volleyball World Cup & Volleyball World Championships!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement