• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisementlocale

Vishaya Liga A 2019/2020 (Russia): Fixtures

  • 7
  • 28.02.20  11:00   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2   - - - - - -- 
      Technologist Belogorye Belgorod   - - - - - -  
    28.02.20  13:00   Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg   - - - - - -- 
      Grozniy   - - - - - -  
    28.02.20  13:30   Academy Kazan   - - - - - -- 
      University Barnaul   - - - - - -  
    28.02.20  15:00   Magnitogorsk University   - - - - - -- 
      Chelyabinsk   - - - - - -  
    28.02.20  15:00   Yaroslavich Yaroslavl   - - - - - -- 
      Avtomobilist   - - - - - -  
    28.02.20  15:30   Transgaz-Stavropol   - - - - - -- 
      Tyumen   - - - - - -  
    28.02.20  17:30   Odintsovo   - - - - - -- 
      Vladimir   - - - - - -  
    29.02.20  11:00   Academy Kazan   - - - - - --  
      Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2   - - - - - -  
    29.02.20  13:00   Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg   - - - - - --  
      Transgaz-Stavropol   - - - - - -  
    29.02.20  13:30   Technologist Belogorye Belgorod   - - - - - --  
      University Barnaul   - - - - - -  
    29.02.20  15:00   Yaroslavich Yaroslavl   - - - - - --  
      Odintsovo   - - - - - -  
    29.02.20  15:30   Tyumen   - - - - - --  
      Grozniy   - - - - - -  
    29.02.20  17:30   Vladimir   - - - - - --  
      Avtomobilist   - - - - - -  
    01.03.20  09:00   University Barnaul   - - - - - --  
      Academy Kazan   - - - - - -  
    01.03.20  11:30   Technologist Belogorye Belgorod   - - - - - --  
      Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2   - - - - - -  
    01.03.20  13:00   Grozniy   - - - - - --  
      Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg   - - - - - -  
    01.03.20  15:00   Avtomobilist   - - - - - --  
      Yaroslavich Yaroslavl   - - - - - -  
    01.03.20  15:30   Tyumen   - - - - - --  
      Transgaz-Stavropol   - - - - - -  
    01.03.20  17:30   Vladimir   - - - - - --  
      Odintsovo   - - - - - -  
  • 8
  • 19.03.20  17:00   Chelyabinsk   - - - - - --  
      Transgaz-Stavropol   - - - - - -  
    19.03.20  17:00   Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg   - - - - - --  
      Dynamo Moscow 2   - - - - - -  
    19.03.20  17:00   Magnitogorsk University   - - - - - --  
      Grozniy   - - - - - -  
    19.03.20  17:00   Orenburg   - - - - - --  
      Odintsovo   - - - - - -  
    19.03.20  17:00   Tarkhan Sterlitamak   - - - - - --  
      Avtomobilist   - - - - - -  
    19.03.20  17:00   Tyumen   - - - - - --  
      MGTU Moscow   - - - - - -  
    19.03.20  17:00   Vladimir   - - - - - --  
      University Barnaul   - - - - - -  
    19.03.20  17:00   Yaroslavich Yaroslavl   - - - - - --  
      Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2   - - - - - -  
    20.03.20  17:00   Avtomobilist   - - - - - --  
      Orenburg   - - - - - -  
    20.03.20  17:00   Grozniy   - - - - - --  
      Chelyabinsk   - - - - - -  
    20.03.20  17:00   Magnitogorsk University   - - - - - --  
      Transgaz-Stavropol   - - - - - -  
    20.03.20  17:00   MGTU Moscow   - - - - - --  
      Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg   - - - - - -  
    20.03.20  17:00   Tarkhan Sterlitamak   - - - - - --  
      Odintsovo   - - - - - -  
    20.03.20  17:00   Tyumen   - - - - - --  
      Dynamo Moscow 2   - - - - - -  
    20.03.20  17:00   University Barnaul   - - - - - --  
      Yaroslavich Yaroslavl   - - - - - -  
    20.03.20  17:00   Vladimir   - - - - - --  
      Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2   - - - - - -  
    21.03.20  17:00   Academy Kazan   - - - - - --  
      Technologist Belogorye Belgorod   - - - - - -  
    21.03.20  17:00   Avtomobilist   - - - - - --  
      Tarkhan Sterlitamak   - - - - - -  
    21.03.20  17:00   Dynamo Moscow 2   - - - - - --  
      Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg   - - - - - -  
    21.03.20  17:00   Grozniy   - - - - - --  
      Magnitogorsk University   - - - - - -  
    21.03.20  17:00   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2   - - - - - --  
      Yaroslavich Yaroslavl   - - - - - -  
    21.03.20  17:00   MGTU Moscow   - - - - - --  
      Tyumen   - - - - - -  
    21.03.20  17:00   Odintsovo   - - - - - --  
      Orenburg   - - - - - -  
    21.03.20  17:00   Transgaz-Stavropol   - - - - - --  
      Chelyabinsk   - - - - - -  
    21.03.20  17:00   University Barnaul   - - - - - --  
      Vladimir   - - - - - -  
    22.03.20  17:00   Chelyabinsk   - - - - - --  
      Grozniy   - - - - - -  
    22.03.20  17:00   Dynamo Moscow 2   - - - - - --  
      Tyumen   - - - - - -  
    22.03.20  17:00   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2   - - - - - --  
      Vladimir   - - - - - -  
    22.03.20  17:00   Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg   - - - - - --  
      MGTU Moscow   - - - - - -  
    22.03.20  17:00   Odintsovo   - - - - - --  
      Tarkhan Sterlitamak   - - - - - -  
    22.03.20  17:00   Orenburg   - - - - - --  
      Avtomobilist   - - - - - -  

    Find out all of the 2019/20 volleyball fixtures for the Vishaya Liga A in Russia along with the full volleyball fixture schedule for the Vishaya Liga A and all the upcoming volleyball games only at ScoresPro. We have every single fixture that is due to be played in the 2019/20 Russian Vishaya Liga A including the Regular Season to give you every Vishaya Liga A fixture that you need for today, this week and every day of the year! ScoresPro is the #1 Vishaya Liga A fixtures websitel, get the latest Vishaya Liga A fixture listings today!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement